1. Journée
05.08.2007 17:00 FK Jablonec - Slavia Praha 0:1
17:00 SK Kladno - FK Teplice 0:2
17:00 České Budějovice - Sigma Olomouc 2:0
17:00 FK SIAD Most - Viktoria Plzeň 1:1
17:00 1. FC Brno - Tescoma Zlín 0:0
17:00 Bohemians 1905 - Baník Ostrava 0:2
20:15 FK Mladá Boleslav - Viktoria Žižkov 0:1
06.08.2007 17:15 Sparta Praha - Slovan Liberec 1:0
2. Journée
11.08.2007 17:00 Viktoria Plzeň - Sparta Praha 0:0
19:00 Baník Ostrava - FK SIAD Most 5:2
19:00 Tescoma Zlín - České Budějovice 1:0
19:00 Sigma Olomouc - FK Mladá Boleslav 1:0
12.08.2007 10:15 Viktoria Žižkov - 1. FC Brno 3:4
17:00 Slavia Praha - SK Kladno 2:0
20:15 FK Teplice - FK Jablonec 1:0
13.08.2007 17:15 Slovan Liberec - Bohemians 1905 0:0
3. Journée
18.08.2007 17:00 Sparta Praha - Tescoma Zlín 2:1
19:00 Baník Ostrava - Slovan Liberec 3:1
19.08.2007 17:00 SK Kladno - Viktoria Žižkov 3:2
17:00 FK SIAD Most - FK Teplice 2:3
20:00 1. FC Brno - Viktoria Plzeň 0:1
20:15 České Budějovice - Slavia Praha 1:2
20.08.2007 17:15 Bohemians 1905 - Sigma Olomouc 0:0
19:30 FK Jablonec - FK Mladá Boleslav 1:1
4. Journée
25.08.2007 18:15 Viktoria Žižkov - Sparta Praha 1:4
19:00 Sigma Olomouc - FK SIAD Most 2:2
20:30 Slavia Praha - 1. FC Brno 1:0
26.08.2007 17:00 FK Jablonec - České Budějovice 1:0
17:00 Viktoria Plzeň - Bohemians 1905 2:0
20:15 FK Mladá Boleslav - SK Kladno 2:1
27.08.2007 17:15 FK Teplice - Slovan Liberec 2:0
19:00 Tescoma Zlín - Baník Ostrava 2:2
5. Journée
01.09.2007 19:00 Baník Ostrava - Viktoria Plzeň 2:0
19:00 Slovan Liberec - Tescoma Zlín 0:1
02.09.2007 17:00 SK Kladno - FK Jablonec 1:1
17:00 České Budějovice - FK Mladá Boleslav 2:2
17:00 FK SIAD Most - Slavia Praha 2:3
20:15 Sparta Praha - Sigma Olomouc 1:0
03.09.2007 17:15 Bohemians 1905 - Viktoria Žižkov 2:2
19.09.2007 18:00 1. FC Brno - FK Teplice 2:2
6. Journée
15.09.2007 18:15 Slavia Praha - Baník Ostrava 0:0
19:00 Sigma Olomouc - 1. FC Brno 1:1
16.09.2007 10:15 Viktoria Žižkov - Slovan Liberec 1:1
15:00 SK Kladno - České Budějovice 5:1
17:00 FK Mladá Boleslav - FK SIAD Most 1:1
17:00 FK Jablonec - Bohemians 1905 0:0
19:15 FK Teplice - Sparta Praha 2:1
17.09.2007 17:15 Viktoria Plzeň - Tescoma Zlín 1:1
7. Journée
22.09.2007 19:00 Slovan Liberec - Viktoria Plzeň 2:0
19:00 Tescoma Zlín - FK Teplice 1:0
23.09.2007 15:00 České Budějovice - Viktoria Žižkov 1:1
16:30 Bohemians 1905 - Slavia Praha 2:0
17:00 FK SIAD Most - SK Kladno 2:2
17:00 1. FC Brno - FK Jablonec 2:1
20:15 Baník Ostrava - Sigma Olomouc 0:1
24.09.2007 17:15 Sparta Praha - FK Mladá Boleslav 0:1
8. Journée
28.09.2007 18:00 Slavia Praha - Tescoma Zlín 7:1
29.09.2007 19:00 Sigma Olomouc - Slovan Liberec 1:0
30.09.2007 17:00 FK Mladá Boleslav - Bohemians 1905 2:0
17:00 SK Kladno - 1. FC Brno 1:2
17:00 České Budějovice - FK SIAD Most 1:0
17:00 FK Teplice - Viktoria Plzeň 1:0
20:15 FK Jablonec - Sparta Praha 0:2
01.10.2007 17:15 Viktoria Žižkov - Baník Ostrava 0:2
9. Journée
06.10.2007 19:00 Slovan Liberec - SK Kladno 1:1
19:00 Tescoma Zlín - Sigma Olomouc 0:0
07.10.2007 16:00 Bohemians 1905 - České Budějovice 0:2
17:00 FK SIAD Most - FK Jablonec 2:1
20:15 Baník Ostrava - FK Teplice 0:0
08.10.2007 17:15 Sparta Praha - Slavia Praha 0:2
19:30 1. FC Brno - FK Mladá Boleslav 0:3
19:30 Viktoria Plzeň - Viktoria Žižkov 3:1
10. Journée
19.10.2007 18:00 Slavia Praha - Viktoria Plzeň 3:0
20.10.2007 17:00 Sigma Olomouc - FK Teplice 1:0
21.10.2007 10:15 Viktoria Žižkov - Tescoma Zlín 2:0
15:00 FK Jablonec - Baník Ostrava 1:1
15:00 SK Kladno - Bohemians 1905 2:1
17:00 FK SIAD Most - 1. FC Brno 2:2
20:15 České Budějovice - Sparta Praha 1:1
22.10.2007 17:15 FK Mladá Boleslav - Slovan Liberec 0:2
11. Journée
27.10.2007 17:00 Tescoma Zlín - FK Jablonec 0:1
28.10.2007 14:30 Bohemians 1905 - FK SIAD Most 1:0
15:00 Viktoria Plzeň - Sigma Olomouc 2:0
17:00 1. FC Brno - České Budějovice 2:1
17:00 Sparta Praha - SK Kladno 4:1
17:00 FK Teplice - Viktoria Žižkov 4:1
20:15 Baník Ostrava - FK Mladá Boleslav 3:3
29.10.2007 17:15 Slovan Liberec - Slavia Praha 1:1
12. Journée
03.11.2007 15:45 Slavia Praha - FK Teplice 1:0
04.11.2007 10:15 Viktoria Žižkov - Sigma Olomouc 2:0
17:00 FK Mladá Boleslav - Tescoma Zlín 0:1
17:00 SK Kladno - Viktoria Plzeň 1:2
17:00 České Budějovice - Baník Ostrava 3:0
17:00 FK SIAD Most - Sparta Praha 0:5
20:15 1. FC Brno - Bohemians 1905 2:0
05.11.2007 17:15 FK Jablonec - Slovan Liberec 1:2
13. Journée
10.11.2007 15:00 Slovan Liberec - FK SIAD Most 2:1
15:00 Sigma Olomouc - FK Jablonec 1:1
17:00 Baník Ostrava - 1. FC Brno 2:1
17:00 Tescoma Zlín - SK Kladno 4:0
11.11.2007 17:00 Viktoria Plzeň - FK Mladá Boleslav 2:0
17:00 FK Teplice - České Budějovice 4:2
20:15 Viktoria Žižkov - Slavia Praha 1:1
12.11.2007 17:15 Sparta Praha - Bohemians 1905 3:1
14. Journée
23.11.2007 17:00 Slavia Praha - Sigma Olomouc 0:0
24.11.2007 18:45 FK Mladá Boleslav - FK Teplice 1:1
25.11.2007 13:30 Bohemians 1905 - Tescoma Zlín 1:2
15:00 FK Jablonec - Viktoria Plzeň 0:1
15:00 České Budějovice - Slovan Liberec 2:0
17:00 FK SIAD Most - Viktoria Žižkov 1:0
20:15 1. FC Brno - Sparta Praha 4:2
26.11.2007 17:15 SK Kladno - Baník Ostrava 3:0
15. Journée
01.12.2007 15:00 Sigma Olomouc - SK Kladno 1:1
17:00 Tescoma Zlín - FK SIAD Most 1:1
02.12.2007 10:15 Viktoria Žižkov - FK Jablonec 2:0
14:30 Baník Ostrava - Sparta Praha 0:0
15:00 Viktoria Plzeň - České Budějovice 1:1
17:00 FK Teplice - Bohemians 1905 2:0
20:15 Slavia Praha - FK Mladá Boleslav 1:1
03.12.2007 17:15 Slovan Liberec - 1. FC Brno 1:1
16. Journée
08.12.2007 17:00 SK Kladno - Slavia Praha 0:1
09.12.2007 13:30 Bohemians 1905 - Slovan Liberec 1:0
13:30 1. FC Brno - Viktoria Žižkov 3:1
15:00 České Budějovice - Tescoma Zlín 1:0
17:00 FK SIAD Most - Baník Ostrava 0:2
17:00 FK Mladá Boleslav - Sigma Olomouc 1:1
20:15 FK Jablonec - FK Teplice 1:0
10.12.2007 17:15 Sparta Praha - Viktoria Plzeň 3:1
17. Journée
16.02.2008 17:00 Sigma Olomouc - Bohemians 1905 1:1
17:00 Tescoma Zlín - Sparta Praha 0:2
17.02.2008 10:15 Viktoria Žižkov - SK Kladno 1:0
15:00 Viktoria Plzeň - 1. FC Brno 2:0
17:00 FK Mladá Boleslav - FK Jablonec 1:1
17:00 FK Teplice - FK SIAD Most 1:0
20:15 Slavia Praha - České Budějovice 1:0
18.02.2008 17:15 Slovan Liberec - Baník Ostrava 1:1
18. Journée
23.02.2008 15:00 Slovan Liberec - FK Teplice 4:0
17:00 Baník Ostrava - Tescoma Zlín 2:1
24.02.2008 15:00 SK Kladno - FK Mladá Boleslav 0:1
17:00 České Budějovice - FK Jablonec 0:0
17:00 Bohemians 1905 - Viktoria Plzeň 2:2
17:00 FK SIAD Most - Sigma Olomouc 1:1
20:15 Sparta Praha - Viktoria Žižkov 6:1
25.02.2008 17:15 1. FC Brno - Slavia Praha 2:1
19. Journée
01.03.2008 17:00 Tescoma Zlín - Slovan Liberec 0:1
02.03.2008 15:00 FK Jablonec - SK Kladno 1:0
15:00 Viktoria Plzeň - Baník Ostrava 0:4
17:00 FK Mladá Boleslav - České Budějovice 2:1
17:00 Slavia Praha - FK SIAD Most 2:0
17:00 FK Teplice - 1. FC Brno 0:1
20:15 Viktoria Žižkov - Bohemians 1905 2:1
03.03.2008 17:15 Sigma Olomouc - Sparta Praha 0:0
20. Journée
08.03.2008 15:00 Slovan Liberec - Viktoria Žižkov 2:2
17:00 Tescoma Zlín - Viktoria Plzeň 3:1
09.03.2008 15:00 1. FC Brno - Sigma Olomouc 1:0
17:00 FK SIAD Most - FK Mladá Boleslav 2:1
17:00 Bohemians 1905 - FK Jablonec 1:1
17:00 České Budějovice - SK Kladno 0:0
20:15 Baník Ostrava - Slavia Praha 2:2
10.03.2008 17:15 Sparta Praha - FK Teplice 1:0
21. Journée
15.03.2008 17:00 Sigma Olomouc - Baník Ostrava 1:0
16.03.2008 10:15 Viktoria Žižkov - České Budějovice 2:0
15:00 FK Jablonec - 1. FC Brno 2:0
15:00 Viktoria Plzeň - Slovan Liberec 0:1
17:00 SK Kladno - FK SIAD Most 1:1
17:00 FK Teplice - Tescoma Zlín 2:1
20:15 Slavia Praha - Bohemians 1905 2:1
17.03.2008 17:15 FK Mladá Boleslav - Sparta Praha 1:4
22. Journée
22.03.2008 15:00 Slovan Liberec - Sigma Olomouc 2:1
17:00 Sparta Praha - FK Jablonec 1:0
17:00 Baník Ostrava - Viktoria Žižkov 3:0
23.03.2008 17:00 Bohemians 1905 - FK Mladá Boleslav 1:1
17:00 1. FC Brno - SK Kladno 0:0
17:00 FK SIAD Most - České Budějovice 3:1
20:15 Viktoria Plzeň - FK Teplice 0:2
24.03.2008 17:15 Tescoma Zlín - Slavia Praha 0:1
23. Journée
29.03.2008 17:00 Sigma Olomouc - Tescoma Zlín 0:1
30.03.2008 10:15 Viktoria Žižkov - Viktoria Plzeň 0:0
15:00 FK Jablonec - FK SIAD Most 1:0
15:00 České Budějovice - Bohemians 1905 2:0
17:00 FK Mladá Boleslav - 1. FC Brno 1:3
17:00 SK Kladno - Slovan Liberec 1:3
20:15 FK Teplice - Baník Ostrava 1:1
31.03.2008 17:15 Slavia Praha - Sparta Praha 1:1
24. Journée
05.04.2008 15:00 Slovan Liberec - FK Mladá Boleslav 1:2
17:00 Sparta Praha - České Budějovice 1:0
19:00 Baník Ostrava - FK Jablonec 3:0
19:00 Tescoma Zlín - Viktoria Žižkov 0:0
06.04.2008 17:00 1. FC Brno - FK SIAD Most 2:1
17:00 FK Teplice - Sigma Olomouc 1:1
20:15 Bohemians 1905 - SK Kladno 1:1
07.04.2008 17:15 Viktoria Plzeň - Slavia Praha 0:0
25. Journée
12.04.2008 17:00 Sigma Olomouc - Viktoria Plzeň 1:0
13.04.2008 10:15 Viktoria Žižkov - FK Teplice 1:2
17:00 České Budějovice - 1. FC Brno 0:2
17:00 SK Kladno - Sparta Praha 0:1
17:00 Slavia Praha - Slovan Liberec 1:0
17:00 FK Jablonec - Tescoma Zlín 0:3
20:15 FK Mladá Boleslav - Baník Ostrava 3:1
14.04.2008 17:15 FK SIAD Most - Bohemians 1905 2:4
26. Journée
19.04.2008 17:00 Sigma Olomouc - Viktoria Žižkov 2:0
19:00 Tescoma Zlín - FK Mladá Boleslav 0:1
19:00 Baník Ostrava - České Budějovice 2:0
20.04.2008 17:00 Viktoria Plzeň - SK Kladno 1:2
17:00 Sparta Praha - FK SIAD Most 3:0
17:00 Bohemians 1905 - 1. FC Brno 3:1
20:15 Slovan Liberec - FK Jablonec 2:1
21.04.2008 17:15 FK Teplice - Slavia Praha 3:1
27. Journée
26.04.2008 17:00 Slavia Praha - Viktoria Žižkov 0:3
27.04.2008 15:00 Bohemians 1905 - Sparta Praha 0:0
17:00 SK Kladno - Tescoma Zlín 2:2
17:00 FK Mladá Boleslav - Viktoria Plzeň 3:0
17:00 České Budějovice - FK Teplice 1:0
17:00 FK Jablonec - Sigma Olomouc 2:0
20:15 FK SIAD Most - Slovan Liberec 0:1
28.04.2008 17:15 1. FC Brno - Baník Ostrava 0:0
28. Journée
03.05.2008 19:00 Baník Ostrava - SK Kladno 4:1
19:00 Tescoma Zlín - Bohemians 1905 0:0
04.05.2008 10:15 Viktoria Žižkov - FK SIAD Most 1:0
17:00 FK Teplice - FK Mladá Boleslav 1:2
17:00 Viktoria Plzeň - FK Jablonec 2:0
17:00 Slovan Liberec - České Budějovice 0:0
20:15 Sparta Praha - 1. FC Brno 0:2
05.05.2008 17:15 Sigma Olomouc - Slavia Praha 1:3
29. Journée
10.05.2008 15:00 Sparta Praha - Baník Ostrava 1:2
15:00 1. FC Brno - Slovan Liberec 2:0
15:00 FK SIAD Most - Tescoma Zlín 0:1
15:00 České Budějovice - Viktoria Plzeň 1:1
15:00 Bohemians 1905 - FK Teplice 0:2
15:00 SK Kladno - Sigma Olomouc 1:0
15:00 FK Jablonec - Viktoria Žižkov 3:0
15:00 FK Mladá Boleslav - Slavia Praha 0:2
30. Journée
17.05.2008 15:00 Viktoria Žižkov - FK Mladá Boleslav 1:0
15:00 Slavia Praha - FK Jablonec 2:2
15:00 FK Teplice - SK Kladno 1:0
15:00 Sigma Olomouc - České Budějovice 1:0
15:00 Viktoria Plzeň - FK SIAD Most 6:2
15:00 Tescoma Zlín - 1. FC Brno 0:1
15:00 Baník Ostrava - Bohemians 1905 2:0
15:00 Slovan Liberec - Sparta Praha 4:3