1. Journée
14.07.2019 12:00 SønderjyskE - Randers FC -:-
12:00 FC Midtjylland - Esbjerg fB -:-
12:00 Brøndby IF - Silkeborg IF -:-
12:00 Odense BK - FC København -:-
12:00 AC Horsens - FC Nordsjælland -:-
12:00 Hobro IK - Aarhus GF -:-
12:00 Lyngby BK - Aalborg BK -:-
2. Journée
21.07.2019 FC København - Aarhus GF -:-
FC Midtjylland - FC Nordsjælland -:-
Aalborg BK - SønderjyskE -:-
Randers FC - Brøndby IF -:-
Odense BK - Lyngby BK -:-
Esbjerg fB - Hobro IK -:-
Silkeborg IF - AC Horsens -:-
3. Journée
28.07.2019 Brøndby IF - Odense BK -:-
Aalborg BK - Silkeborg IF -:-
AC Horsens - FC København -:-
FC Nordsjælland - Esbjerg fB -:-
Aarhus GF - FC Midtjylland -:-
Hobro IK - Randers FC -:-
Lyngby BK - SønderjyskE -:-
4. Journée
04.08.2019 SønderjyskE - FC København -:-
FC Midtjylland - Aalborg BK -:-
Brøndby IF - AC Horsens -:-
Randers FC - FC Nordsjælland -:-
Esbjerg fB - Odense BK -:-
Lyngby BK - Aarhus GF -:-
Silkeborg IF - Hobro IK -:-
5. Journée
11.08.2019 FC København - Lyngby BK -:-
SønderjyskE - Aarhus GF -:-
Aalborg BK - Esbjerg fB -:-
Odense BK - Randers FC -:-
AC Horsens - FC Midtjylland -:-
FC Nordsjælland - Silkeborg IF -:-
Hobro IK - Brøndby IF -:-
6. Journée
18.08.2019 FC Midtjylland - Hobro IK -:-
Brøndby IF - Aalborg BK -:-
Randers FC - FC København -:-
FC Nordsjælland - Odense BK -:-
Aarhus GF - AC Horsens -:-
Esbjerg fB - Lyngby BK -:-
Silkeborg IF - SønderjyskE -:-
7. Journée
25.08.2019 FC København - FC Nordsjælland -:-
SønderjyskE - FC Midtjylland -:-
Brøndby IF - Aarhus GF -:-
AC Horsens - Aalborg BK -:-
Hobro IK - Odense BK -:-
Esbjerg fB - Silkeborg IF -:-
Lyngby BK - Randers FC -:-
8. Journée
01.09.2019 FC Midtjylland - Brøndby IF -:-
Aalborg BK - FC København -:-
Randers FC - Silkeborg IF -:-
Odense BK - SønderjyskE -:-
AC Horsens - Lyngby BK -:-
FC Nordsjælland - Hobro IK -:-
Aarhus GF - Esbjerg fB -:-
9. Journée
15.09.2019 SønderjyskE - AC Horsens -:-
Brøndby IF - FC Nordsjælland -:-
Aarhus GF - Aalborg BK -:-
Hobro IK - FC København -:-
Esbjerg fB - Randers FC -:-
Lyngby BK - FC Midtjylland -:-
Silkeborg IF - Odense BK -:-
10. Journée
22.09.2019 FC København - FC Midtjylland -:-
Randers FC - AC Horsens -:-
Odense BK - Aarhus GF -:-
FC Nordsjælland - Aalborg BK -:-
Hobro IK - SønderjyskE -:-
Esbjerg fB - Brøndby IF -:-
Silkeborg IF - Lyngby BK -:-
11. Journée
29.09.2019 FC København - Silkeborg IF -:-
SønderjyskE - Brøndby IF -:-
FC Midtjylland - Odense BK -:-
Aalborg BK - Randers FC -:-
AC Horsens - Esbjerg fB -:-
Aarhus GF - FC Nordsjælland -:-
Lyngby BK - Hobro IK -:-
12. Journée
06.10.2019 Brøndby IF - FC København -:-
Randers FC - Aarhus GF -:-
Odense BK - AC Horsens -:-
FC Nordsjælland - Lyngby BK -:-
Hobro IK - Aalborg BK -:-
Esbjerg fB - SønderjyskE -:-
Silkeborg IF - FC Midtjylland -:-
13. Journée
20.10.2019 FC København - Esbjerg fB -:-
SønderjyskE - FC Nordsjælland -:-
FC Midtjylland - Randers FC -:-
Aalborg BK - Odense BK -:-
AC Horsens - Hobro IK -:-
Aarhus GF - Silkeborg IF -:-
Lyngby BK - Brøndby IF -:-
14. Journée
27.10.2019 SønderjyskE - Aalborg BK -:-
Brøndby IF - Randers FC -:-
Odense BK - FC Nordsjælland -:-
Aarhus GF - FC København -:-
Hobro IK - Silkeborg IF -:-
Esbjerg fB - FC Midtjylland -:-
Lyngby BK - AC Horsens -:-
15. Journée
03.11.2019 FC København - SønderjyskE -:-
Aalborg BK - FC Midtjylland -:-
Randers FC - Lyngby BK -:-
Odense BK - Hobro IK -:-
FC Nordsjælland - Aarhus GF -:-
Esbjerg fB - AC Horsens -:-
Silkeborg IF - Brøndby IF -:-
16. Journée
10.11.2019 FC Midtjylland - FC København -:-
Brøndby IF - Esbjerg fB -:-
Randers FC - Aalborg BK -:-
AC Horsens - Silkeborg IF -:-
Aarhus GF - SønderjyskE -:-
Hobro IK - FC Nordsjælland -:-
Lyngby BK - Odense BK -:-
17. Journée
24.11.2019 FC København - Hobro IK -:-
SønderjyskE - Lyngby BK -:-
Aalborg BK - AC Horsens -:-
Odense BK - FC Midtjylland -:-
FC Nordsjælland - Randers FC -:-
Aarhus GF - Brøndby IF -:-
Silkeborg IF - Esbjerg fB -:-
18. Journée
01.12.2019 FC København - Brøndby IF -:-
FC Midtjylland - Silkeborg IF -:-
Aalborg BK - Hobro IK -:-
Randers FC - SønderjyskE -:-
AC Horsens - Odense BK -:-
Esbjerg fB - Aarhus GF -:-
Lyngby BK - FC Nordsjælland -:-
19. Journée
08.12.2019 SønderjyskE - Esbjerg fB -:-
Brøndby IF - FC Midtjylland -:-
Odense BK - Aalborg BK -:-
FC Nordsjælland - FC København -:-
Aarhus GF - Lyngby BK -:-
Hobro IK - AC Horsens -:-
Silkeborg IF - Randers FC -:-
20. Journée
15.12.2019 FC København - Odense BK -:-
FC Midtjylland - Aarhus GF -:-
Brøndby IF - Hobro IK -:-
Aalborg BK - FC Nordsjælland -:-
Randers FC - Esbjerg fB -:-
AC Horsens - SønderjyskE -:-
Lyngby BK - Silkeborg IF -:-
21. Journée
15.02.2020 SønderjyskE - Hobro IK -:-
FC Midtjylland - Lyngby BK -:-
Odense BK - Brøndby IF -:-
FC Nordsjælland - AC Horsens -:-
Aarhus GF - Randers FC -:-
Esbjerg fB - FC København -:-
Silkeborg IF - Aalborg BK -:-
22. Journée
22.02.2020 Aalborg BK - Brøndby IF -:-
Randers FC - Odense BK -:-
AC Horsens - Aarhus GF -:-
FC Nordsjælland - SønderjyskE -:-
Hobro IK - FC Midtjylland -:-
Lyngby BK - Esbjerg fB -:-
Silkeborg IF - FC København -:-
23. Journée
29.02.2020 FC København - Aalborg BK -:-
FC Midtjylland - SønderjyskE -:-
Brøndby IF - Lyngby BK -:-
Odense BK - Silkeborg IF -:-
AC Horsens - Randers FC -:-
Aarhus GF - Hobro IK -:-
Esbjerg fB - FC Nordsjælland -:-
24. Journée
07.03.2020 FC København - AC Horsens -:-
SønderjyskE - Odense BK -:-
Aalborg BK - Lyngby BK -:-
Randers FC - FC Midtjylland -:-
FC Nordsjælland - Brøndby IF -:-
Hobro IK - Esbjerg fB -:-
Silkeborg IF - Aarhus GF -:-
25. Journée
14.03.2020 FC Midtjylland - AC Horsens -:-
Brøndby IF - SønderjyskE -:-
Randers FC - Hobro IK -:-
Aarhus GF - Odense BK -:-
Esbjerg fB - Aalborg BK -:-
Lyngby BK - FC København -:-
Silkeborg IF - FC Nordsjælland -:-
26. Journée
21.03.2020 FC København - Randers FC -:-
SønderjyskE - Silkeborg IF -:-
Aalborg BK - Aarhus GF -:-
Odense BK - Esbjerg fB -:-
AC Horsens - Brøndby IF -:-
FC Nordsjælland - FC Midtjylland -:-
Hobro IK - Lyngby BK -:-