1. Journée
21.07.2018 02:15 Macará - Independiente del Valle 2:1 (1:1)
22:30 Delfín SC - LDU Quito 2:0 (0:0)
22.07.2018 01:00 CS Emelec - Técnico Universitario 3:0 (1:0)
22:00 SD Aucas - Deportivo Cuenca 1:3 (0:1)
23.07.2018 00:30 Barcelona SC - El Nacional 3:1 (0:0)
24.07.2018 02:15 CD Universidad Catolica - Guayaquil City FC 0:0 (0:0)
2. Journée
27.07.2018 22:00 Guayaquil City FC - Macará 1:1 (1:0)
28.07.2018 03:00 Deportivo Cuenca - CD Universidad Catolica 2:1 (1:0)
22:00 El Nacional - Delfín SC 3:3 (3:0)
29.07.2018 00:30 Técnico Universitario - Barcelona SC 1:2 (0:1)
23:00 LDU Quito - CS Emelec 2:1 (0:0)
31.07.2018 02:15 Independiente del Valle - SD Aucas 0:1 (0:0)
3. Journée
04.08.2018 22:30 El Nacional - LDU Quito 2:2 (0:0)
05.08.2018 01:00 Delfín SC - Técnico Universitario 1:1 (0:1)
19:30 SD Aucas - CD Universidad Catolica 0:1 (0:0)
22:30 CS Emelec - Guayaquil City FC 3:0 (1:0)
06.08.2018 00:30 Barcelona SC - Independiente del Valle 2:0 (1:0)
07.08.2018 02:15 Macará - Deportivo Cuenca 2:1 (0:0)
4. Journée
11.08.2018 03:00 Técnico Universitario - El Nacional 1:3 (0:3)
22:30 CD Universidad Catolica - Macará 0:1 (0:1)
12.08.2018 01:00 Independiente del Valle - CS Emelec 3:1 (0:0)
19:00 Deportivo Cuenca - Barcelona SC 1:1 (1:0)
13.08.2018 00:00 Guayaquil City FC - Delfín SC 0:2 (0:0)
14.08.2018 02:15 LDU Quito - SD Aucas 1:1 (1:1)
5. Journée
18.08.2018 03:00 Macará - SD Aucas 2:1 (1:0)
22:30 LDU Quito - Técnico Universitario 1:1 (1:1)
19.08.2018 01:00 Barcelona SC - CD Universidad Catolica 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 Delfín SC - Independiente del Valle 1:1 (0:1)
20.08.2018 00:00 CS Emelec - Deportivo Cuenca 1:0 (1:0)
21.08.2018 02:15 El Nacional - Guayaquil City FC 1:1 (0:0)
6. Journée
25.08.2018 03:00 Macará - Técnico Universitario 0:3 (0:1)
23:00 Guayaquil City FC - LDU Quito 1:4 (0:2)
26.08.2018 01:30 Independiente del Valle - El Nacional 4:2 (0:0)
19:00 SD Aucas - Barcelona SC 0:0 (0:0)
22:30 CD Universidad Catolica - CS Emelec 1:0 (1:0)
27.08.2018 01:00 Deportivo Cuenca - Delfín SC 0:1 (0:1)
7. Journée
29.08.2018 19:30 Técnico Universitario - Guayaquil City FC 3:2 (1:1)
21:30 Delfín SC - CD Universidad Catolica 1:2 (0:1)
23:30 LDU Quito - Independiente del Valle 1:0 (0:0)
30.08.2018 01:30 Barcelona SC - Macará 1:1 (0:1)
02:15 El Nacional - Deportivo Cuenca 3:1 (1:1)
03:30 CS Emelec - SD Aucas 2:0 (2:0)
8. Journée
01.09.2018 22:30 CD Universidad Catolica - El Nacional 1:2 (0:2)
02.09.2018 01:00 SD Aucas - Delfín SC 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 Macará - CS Emelec 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 Deportivo Cuenca - LDU Quito 2:2 (0:2)
21:30 Independiente del Valle - Técnico Universitario 1:1 (0:0)
03.09.2018 00:00 Barcelona SC - Guayaquil City FC 0:1 (0:1)
9. Journée
08.09.2018 01:00 Técnico Universitario - Deportivo Cuenca 1:2 (0:2)
09.09.2018 01:30 El Nacional - SD Aucas 1:2 (0:1)
19:00 Delfín SC - Macará 0:0 (0:0)
10.09.2018 01:00 CS Emelec - Barcelona SC 2:0 (2:0)
04.10.2018 00:00 Guayaquil City FC - Independiente del Valle 1:2 (0:0)
02:15 LDU Quito - CD Universidad Catolica 1:0 (0:0)
10. Journée
15.09.2018 03:00 SD Aucas - Técnico Universitario 3:0 (1:0)
22:00 Macará - LDU Quito 3:2 (2:1)
16.09.2018 00:30 Barcelona SC - Delfín SC 2:2 (0:1)
03:00 Deportivo Cuenca - Guayaquil City FC 0:0 (0:0)
23:00 CS Emelec - El Nacional 3:1 (2:0)
18.09.2018 02:15 CD Universidad Catolica - Independiente del Valle 1:2 (0:0)
11. Journée
22.09.2018 02:15 El Nacional - Macará 1:2 (0:0)
23:30 Guayaquil City FC - SD Aucas 0:2 (0:0)
23.09.2018 02:00 Delfín SC - CS Emelec 2:1 (1:1)
19:00 LDU Quito - Barcelona SC 0:0 (0:0)
23:00 Independiente del Valle - Deportivo Cuenca 2:3 (1:0)
25.09.2018 03:00 Técnico Universitario - CD Universidad Catolica 4:5 (2:2)
12. Journée
29.09.2018 02:30 Deportivo Cuenca - Independiente del Valle 0:1 (0:1)
23:00 SD Aucas - Guayaquil City FC 1:0 (1:0)
30.09.2018 01:30 CS Emelec - Delfín SC 1:1 (0:0)
21:00 CD Universidad Catolica - Técnico Universitario 2:0 (1:0)
23:30 Barcelona SC - LDU Quito 1:1 (1:0)
02.10.2018 02:30 Macará - El Nacional 2:2 (0:2)
13. Journée
06.10.2018 03:00 Técnico Universitario - SD Aucas 3:0 (1:0)
23:00 El Nacional - CS Emelec 1:1 (0:1)
07.10.2018 01:30 Delfín SC - Barcelona SC 1:0 (1:0)
21:00 Independiente del Valle - CD Universidad Catolica 1:3 (1:1)
23:30 LDU Quito - Macará 0:0 (0:0)
09.10.2018 02:15 Guayaquil City FC - Deportivo Cuenca 1:1 (0:0)
14. Journée
13.10.2018 03:00 Macará - Delfín SC 1:1 (0:0)
23:00 SD Aucas - El Nacional 3:2 (2:1)
14.10.2018 01:30 CD Universidad Catolica - LDU Quito 0:1 (0:0)
21:00 Deportivo Cuenca - Técnico Universitario 1:3 (1:2)
15.10.2018 00:00 Barcelona SC - CS Emelec 1:0 (0:0)
01.11.2018 01:15 Independiente del Valle - Guayaquil City FC 4:0 (1:0)
15. Journée
20.10.2018 02:15 El Nacional - CD Universidad Catolica 1:3 (0:2)
23:00 Guayaquil City FC - Barcelona SC 3:4 (1:1)
21.10.2018 01:10 LDU Quito - Deportivo Cuenca 1:0 (0:0)
03:15 Delfín SC - SD Aucas 1:0 (0:0)
23:30 CS Emelec - Macará 3:1 (0:0)
23.10.2018 03:00 Técnico Universitario - Independiente del Valle 0:2 (0:1)
16. Journée
27.10.2018 03:00 Deportivo Cuenca - El Nacional 2:0 (0:0)
23:00 CD Universidad Catolica - Delfín SC 2:2 (1:1)
28.10.2018 01:30 Guayaquil City FC - Técnico Universitario 2:3 (1:2)
18:00 SD Aucas - CS Emelec 0:1 (0:0)
21:00 Independiente del Valle - LDU Quito 1:1 (0:0)
23:30 Macará - Barcelona SC 1:0 (1:0)
17. Journée
03.11.2018 01:15 Delfín SC - Deportivo Cuenca 3:0 (2:0)
22:00 CS Emelec - CD Universidad Catolica 3:1 (1:1)
04.11.2018 00:30 Técnico Universitario - Macará 0:1 (0:0)
20:30 El Nacional - Independiente del Valle 1:1 (0:0)
23:00 Barcelona SC - SD Aucas 3:1 (1:0)
06.11.2018 01:15 LDU Quito - Guayaquil City FC 4:1 (1:0)
18. Journée
10.11.2018 01:15 Independiente del Valle - Delfín SC 3:1 (1:1)
23:15 Técnico Universitario - LDU Quito 2:1 (0:1)
11.11.2018 01:30 Deportivo Cuenca - CS Emelec 0:2 (0:0)
20:30 SD Aucas - Macará 2:1 (0:1)
23:00 CD Universidad Catolica - Barcelona SC 2:2 (1:1)
13.11.2018 01:15 Guayaquil City FC - El Nacional 1:0 (0:0)
19. Journée
28.11.2018 18:00 Macará - CD Universidad Catolica -:-
20:00 Delfín SC - Guayaquil City FC -:-
22:15 SD Aucas - LDU Quito -:-
29.11.2018 00:30 Barcelona SC - Deportivo Cuenca -:-
01:15 El Nacional - Técnico Universitario -:-
02:30 CS Emelec - Independiente del Valle -:-
20. Journée
25.11.2018 CD Universidad Catolica - SD Aucas -:-
LDU Quito - El Nacional -:-
Independiente del Valle - Barcelona SC -:-
Guayaquil City FC - CS Emelec -:-
Técnico Universitario - Delfín SC -:-
Deportivo Cuenca - Macará -:-
21. Journée
02.12.2018 CD Universidad Catolica - Deportivo Cuenca -:-
SD Aucas - Independiente del Valle -:-
CS Emelec - LDU Quito -:-
Barcelona SC - Técnico Universitario -:-
Macará - Guayaquil City FC -:-
Delfín SC - El Nacional -:-
22. Journée
09.12.2018 El Nacional - Barcelona SC -:-
LDU Quito - Delfín SC -:-
Independiente del Valle - Macará -:-
Guayaquil City FC - CD Universidad Catolica -:-
Técnico Universitario - CS Emelec -:-
Deportivo Cuenca - SD Aucas -:-