1. Journée
08.09.2017 17:00 El Daklyeh - PetroJet Football Club 1:1 (0:0)
19:30 Al-Mokawloon - El Raja Sporting Club 3:0 (3:0)
09.09.2017 15:00 Tanta - Al Nasr FC 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 Ittihad El-Iskandary - Ismaily 2:4 (2:1)
20:15 El-Entag El-Harby - Zamalek 1:1 (1:1)
10.09.2017 15:00 Alassiouty Sport - Misr El-Maqasah SC 1:1 (1:0)
17:30 Al-Masry Club - Wadi Degla FC 1:0 (1:0)
20:15 Al-Ahly - Tala'ea El-Gaish SC 1:1 (0:1)
11.09.2017 19:00 ENPPI - Smouha Sporting Club 1:1 (0:1)
2. Journée
14.09.2017 17:00 PetroJet Football Club - Al-Masry Club 0:1 (0:0)
19:30 Tala'ea El-Gaish SC - El-Entag El-Harby 2:2 (1:2)
15.09.2017 19:00 El Raja Sporting Club - Alassiouty Sport 0:2 (0:1)
16.09.2017 15:00 Al Nasr FC - Ittihad El-Iskandary 2:3 (0:0)
17:00 Wadi Degla FC - ENPPI 2:1 (1:0)
17.09.2017 15:00 Smouha Sporting Club - Tanta 2:0 (1:0)
17:30 Ismaily - Al-Mokawloon 1:1 (0:1)
20:15 Zamalek - El Daklyeh 3:0 (0:0)
10.12.2017 18:00 Misr El-Maqasah SC - Al-Ahly rep.
3. Journée
21.09.2017 15:00 ENPPI - PetroJet Football Club 0:2 (0:1)
17:30 Smouha Sporting Club - Al Nasr FC 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 El-Entag El-Harby - Misr El-Maqasah SC 1:0 (0:0)
22.09.2017 15:00 Tanta - Wadi Degla FC 3:1 (1:0)
17:30 Al-Mokawloon - Ittihad El-Iskandary 3:2 (1:1)
20:15 Al-Masry Club - Zamalek 1:2 (1:0)
23.09.2017 15:00 Alassiouty Sport - Ismaily 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 El Daklyeh - Tala'ea El-Gaish SC 1:2 (0:0)
16.10.2017 19:00 Al-Ahly - El Raja Sporting Club 4:1 (3:0)
4. Journée
27.09.2017 17:00 El Raja Sporting Club - El-Entag El-Harby 0:2 (0:0)
28.09.2017 15:00 Al Nasr FC - Al-Mokawloon 1:2 (1:0)
17:30 Tala'ea El-Gaish SC - Al-Masry Club 0:4 (0:2)
20:00 Wadi Degla FC - Smouha Sporting Club 0:1 (0:0)
29.09.2017 17:00 Ittihad El-Iskandary - Alassiouty Sport 2:0 (0:0)
20:00 Zamalek - ENPPI 0:0 (0:0)
30.09.2017 15:00 PetroJet Football Club - Tanta 1:1 (0:0)
17:15 El Daklyeh - Misr El-Maqasah SC 2:1 (1:0)
20.11.2017 18:00 Ismaily - Al-Ahly -:-
5. Journée
11.10.2017 14:45 El Daklyeh - El Raja Sporting Club 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Smouha Sporting Club - PetroJet Football Club 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 Wadi Degla FC - Al Nasr FC 1:1 (1:0)
12.10.2017 14:45 Alassiouty Sport - Al-Mokawloon 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 Al-Masry Club - Misr El-Maqasah SC 3:2 (1:1)
20:00 Al-Ahly - Ittihad El-Iskandary 2:0 (1:0)
13.10.2017 14:45 El-Entag El-Harby - Ismaily 0:1 (0:0)
17:30 Tanta - Zamalek 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 ENPPI - Tala'ea El-Gaish SC 1:1 (0:0)
6. Journée
19.10.2017 14:45 Al Nasr FC - Alassiouty Sport 2:2 (0:1)
14:45 Tala'ea El-Gaish SC - Tanta 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 ENPPI - Misr El-Maqasah SC 2:1 (1:1)
19:30 Ittihad El-Iskandary - El-Entag El-Harby 1:1 (0:0)
20.10.2017 14:45 El Raja Sporting Club - Al-Masry Club 0:0 (0:0)
14:45 PetroJet Football Club - Wadi Degla FC 2:2 (0:1)
17:00 Ismaily - El Daklyeh 2:1 (2:1)
20:00 Zamalek - Smouha Sporting Club 0:3 (0:1)
26.11.2017 20:00 Al-Mokawloon - Al-Ahly -:-
7. Journée
26.10.2017 14:45 Tanta - Misr El-Maqasah SC 3:3 (3:0)
17:00 Smouha Sporting Club - Tala'ea El-Gaish SC 0:1 (0:0)
27.10.2017 14:45 El Daklyeh - Ittihad El-Iskandary 2:2 (2:1)
16:45 Al-Masry Club - Ismaily 1:2 (1:1)
17:00 ENPPI - El Raja Sporting Club 2:0 (0:0)
19:30 El-Entag El-Harby - Al-Mokawloon 2:3 (0:1)
28.10.2017 14:45 PetroJet Football Club - Al Nasr FC 2:0 (2:0)
29.10.2017 18:00 Wadi Degla FC - Zamalek 0:3 (0:0)
06.12.2017 18:00 Al-Ahly - Alassiouty Sport rep.
8. Journée
02.11.2017 13:45 Al-Mokawloon - El Daklyeh 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Ismaily - ENPPI 1:1 (1:1)
03.11.2017 13:45 El Raja Sporting Club - Tanta 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Zamalek - PetroJet Football Club 3:0 (2:0)
04.11.2017 13:45 Alassiouty Sport - El-Entag El-Harby 3:1 (3:1)
16:00 Ittihad El-Iskandary - Al-Masry Club 0:1 (0:1)
18:30 Tala'ea El-Gaish SC - Wadi Degla FC 0:0 (0:0)
05.11.2017 16:30 Misr El-Maqasah SC - Smouha Sporting Club 2:0 (0:0)
02.01.2018 19:00 Al Nasr FC - Al-Ahly -:-
9. Journée
15.11.2017 13:45 El Daklyeh - Alassiouty Sport 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 ENPPI - Ittihad El-Iskandary 2:0 (0:0)
18:30 Wadi Degla FC - Misr El-Maqasah SC 3:3 (2:1)
16.11.2017 13:45 Tanta - Ismaily 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Smouha Sporting Club - El Raja Sporting Club 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 El-Entag El-Harby - Al-Ahly 1:2 (1:1)
17.11.2017 16:00 PetroJet Football Club - Tala'ea El-Gaish SC 2:0 (2:0)
19:00 Zamalek - Al Nasr FC 2:1 (1:0)
18.11.2017 16:00 Al-Masry Club - Al-Mokawloon 1:0 (0:0)
10. Journée
21.11.2017 17:00 Ittihad El-Iskandary - Tanta -:-
22.11.2017 13:45 El Raja Sporting Club - Wadi Degla FC -:-
16:00 Misr El-Maqasah SC - PetroJet Football Club -:-
19:00 Tala'ea El-Gaish SC - Zamalek -:-
23.11.2017 13:45 Alassiouty Sport - Al-Masry Club -:-
16:00 Al Nasr FC - El-Entag El-Harby -:-
18:30 Al-Mokawloon - ENPPI -:-
24.11.2017 16:00 Ismaily - Smouha Sporting Club -:-
19:00 Al-Ahly - El Daklyeh -:-
11. Journée
27.11.2017 13:45 PetroJet Football Club - El Raja Sporting Club -:-
16:00 Tala'ea El-Gaish SC - Al Nasr FC -:-
19:00 Zamalek - Misr El-Maqasah SC -:-
28.11.2017 13:45 El Daklyeh - El-Entag El-Harby -:-
16:00 ENPPI - Alassiouty Sport -:-
19:00 Al-Masry Club - Al-Ahly -:-
29.11.2017 13:45 Tanta - Al-Mokawloon -:-
16:00 Smouha Sporting Club - Ittihad El-Iskandary -:-
18:30 Wadi Degla FC - Ismaily -:-
12. Journée
01.12.2017 13:45 Al Nasr FC - El Daklyeh -:-
16:00 Misr El-Maqasah SC - Tala'ea El-Gaish SC -:-
18:30 El-Entag El-Harby - Al-Masry Club -:-
02.12.2017 13:45 Alassiouty Sport - Tanta -:-
16:15 El Raja Sporting Club - Zamalek -:-
19:00 Al-Ahly - ENPPI -:-
03.12.2017 13:45 Ismaily - PetroJet Football Club -:-
16:00 Ittihad El-Iskandary - Wadi Degla FC -:-
18:30 Al-Mokawloon - Smouha Sporting Club -:-
13. Journée
13.12.2017 13:00 Al-Masry Club - El Daklyeh -:-
16:00 Misr El-Maqasah SC - Al Nasr FC -:-
14.12.2017 13:45 Tala'ea El-Gaish SC - El Raja Sporting Club -:-
16:00 ENPPI - El-Entag El-Harby -:-
18:30 Wadi Degla FC - Al-Mokawloon -:-
15.12.2017 13:45 Smouha Sporting Club - Alassiouty Sport -:-
16:00 PetroJet Football Club - Ittihad El-Iskandary -:-
16:00 Tanta - Al-Ahly -:-
19:00 Zamalek - Ismaily -:-
14. Journée
18.12.2017 16:00 Al Nasr FC - Al-Masry Club -:-
18:30 El Daklyeh - ENPPI -:-
19.12.2017 13:45 El Raja Sporting Club - Misr El-Maqasah SC -:-
16:00 El-Entag El-Harby - Tanta -:-
16:00 Ismaily - Tala'ea El-Gaish SC -:-
18:30 Al-Mokawloon - PetroJet Football Club -:-
20.12.2017 13:45 Alassiouty Sport - Wadi Degla FC -:-
16:00 Ittihad El-Iskandary - Zamalek -:-
19:00 Al-Ahly - Smouha Sporting Club -:-
15. Journée
22.12.2017 16:00 ENPPI - Al-Masry Club -:-
18:30 Tala'ea El-Gaish SC - Ittihad El-Iskandary -:-
23.12.2017 13:45 El Raja Sporting Club - Al Nasr FC -:-
13:45 Tanta - El Daklyeh -:-
16:00 Misr El-Maqasah SC - Ismaily -:-
24.12.2017 13:45 PetroJet Football Club - Alassiouty Sport -:-
16:00 Smouha Sporting Club - El-Entag El-Harby -:-
25.12.2017 18:00 Zamalek - Al-Mokawloon -:-
26.12.2017 18:00 Wadi Degla FC - Al-Ahly -:-
16. Journée
16:00 ENPPI - Al Nasr FC -:-
27.12.2017 16:00 Ismaily - El Raja Sporting Club -:-
28.12.2017 13:45 Alassiouty Sport - Zamalek -:-
16:00 Ittihad El-Iskandary - Misr El-Maqasah SC -:-
16:00 Al-Masry Club - Tanta -:-
18:30 Al-Mokawloon - Tala'ea El-Gaish SC -:-
29.12.2017 18:00 Al-Ahly - PetroJet Football Club -:-
30.12.2017 16:00 El Daklyeh - Smouha Sporting Club -:-
18:30 El-Entag El-Harby - Wadi Degla FC -:-
17. Journée
04.01.2018 13:30 El Raja Sporting Club - Ittihad El-Iskandary -:-
16:00 Misr El-Maqasah SC - Al-Mokawloon -:-
18:30 Tala'ea El-Gaish SC - Alassiouty Sport -:-
05.01.2018 13:30 Tanta - ENPPI -:-
16:00 PetroJet Football Club - El-Entag El-Harby -:-
16:00 Smouha Sporting Club - Al-Masry Club -:-
18:30 Wadi Degla FC - El Daklyeh -:-
06.01.2018 13:30 Al Nasr FC - Ismaily -:-
08.01.2018 18:00 Zamalek - Al-Ahly -:-
18. Journée
14.01.2018 13:30 El Raja Sporting Club - Al-Mokawloon -:-
13:30 Misr El-Maqasah SC - Alassiouty Sport -:-
16:00 Ismaily - Ittihad El-Iskandary -:-
18:30 Al Nasr FC - Tanta -:-
15.01.2018 13:30 PetroJet Football Club - El Daklyeh -:-
16:00 Smouha Sporting Club - ENPPI -:-
19:00 Zamalek - El-Entag El-Harby -:-
16.01.2018 16:00 Wadi Degla FC - Al-Masry Club -:-
19:00 Tala'ea El-Gaish SC - Al-Ahly -:-
19. Journée
18.01.2018 16:00 Ittihad El-Iskandary - Al Nasr FC -:-
18:30 Al-Mokawloon - Ismaily -:-
19.01.2018 13:30 Alassiouty Sport - El Raja Sporting Club -:-
13:30 Tanta - Smouha Sporting Club -:-
17:00 El Daklyeh - Zamalek -:-
20.01.2018 16:00 Al-Masry Club - PetroJet Football Club -:-
19:00 Al-Ahly - Misr El-Maqasah SC -:-
21.01.2018 16:00 ENPPI - Wadi Degla FC -:-
18:30 El-Entag El-Harby - Tala'ea El-Gaish SC -:-
20. Journée
22.01.2018 17:00 Ittihad El-Iskandary - Al-Mokawloon -:-
23.01.2018 16:00 Al Nasr FC - Smouha Sporting Club -:-
18:30 Ismaily - Alassiouty Sport -:-
24.01.2018 13:30 Misr El-Maqasah SC - El-Entag El-Harby -:-
18:00 Zamalek - Al-Masry Club -:-
25.01.2018 13:30 El Raja Sporting Club - Al-Ahly -:-
16:00 PetroJet Football Club - ENPPI -:-
16:00 Wadi Degla FC - Tanta -:-
19:00 Tala'ea El-Gaish SC - El Daklyeh -:-