1. Journée
31.07.2018 18:00 Ittihad El-Iskandary - Al-Mokawloon 1:1 (1:0)
21:00 PetroJet Football Club - Zamalek 0:0 (0:0)
01.08.2018 16:00 El Daklyeh - Wadi Degla FC 1:1 (1:1)
18:15 El-Entag El-Harby - Haras El Hodood 2:1 (1:0)
21:00 Nogoom El Mostakbal FC - Tala'ea El-Gaish SC 0:0 (0:0)
02.08.2018 18:00 El Gouna - Al-Masry Club 0:1 (0:0)
21:00 Al-Ahly - Ismaily 1:1 (0:0)
03.08.2018 18:00 Misr lel-Maqasah SC - Smouha Sporting Club 1:2 (0:0)
21:00 ENPPI - Pyramids FC 0:1 (0:0)
2. Journée
04.08.2018 20:00 Zamalek - Ittihad El-Iskandary 5:1 (3:0)
06.08.2018 16:30 Haras El Hodood - El Daklyeh 1:2 (1:0)
18:45 Ismaily - PetroJet Football Club 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Wadi Degla FC - El Gouna 1:3 (0:1)
07.08.2018 20:00 Al-Masry Club - Al-Ahly 0:2 (0:1)
08.08.2018 16:30 Pyramids FC - El-Entag El-Harby 1:1 (0:1)
18:45 Al-Mokawloon - Misr lel-Maqasah SC 1:2 (1:0)
18:45 Smouha Sporting Club - Nogoom El Mostakbal FC 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Tala'ea El-Gaish SC - ENPPI 0:3 (0:0)
3. Journée
14.08.2018 16:00 El Daklyeh - El-Entag El-Harby 0:1 (0:1)
18:15 El Gouna - Haras El Hodood 1:1 (1:0)
18:15 ENPPI - Smouha Sporting Club 2:3 (1:2)
18:15 PetroJet Football Club - Al-Masry Club 2:2 (1:1)
21:00 Tala'ea El-Gaish SC - Pyramids FC 1:2 (0:0)
15.08.2018 20:00 Nogoom El Mostakbal FC - Al-Mokawloon 0:2 (0:1)
16.08.2018 21:00 Misr lel-Maqasah SC - Zamalek 0:1 (0:1)
17.08.2018 18:00 Ittihad El-Iskandary - Ismaily 1:0 (1:0)
21.08.2018 20:00 Al-Ahly - Wadi Degla FC 1:0 (0:0)
4. Journée
10.08.2018 20:00 Wadi Degla FC - PetroJet Football Club 0:2 (0:2)
24.08.2018 16:00 Al-Mokawloon - ENPPI 1:2 (0:0)
18:15 Ismaily - Misr lel-Maqasah SC 1:0 (1:0)
21:00 Haras El Hodood - Al-Ahly 0:2 (0:0)
25.08.2018 17:30 Al-Masry Club - Ittihad El-Iskandary 2:2 (0:0)
26.08.2018 16:00 Smouha Sporting Club - Tala'ea El-Gaish SC 0:0 (0:0)
18:15 Pyramids FC - El Daklyeh 3:1 (1:0)
21:00 El-Entag El-Harby - El Gouna 0:0 (0:0)
27.08.2018 20:00 Zamalek - Nogoom El Mostakbal FC 0:1 (0:1)
5. Journée
31.08.2018 18:00 Nogoom El Mostakbal FC - Ismaily 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 PetroJet Football Club - Haras El Hodood 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 El Gouna - El Daklyeh 3:2 (3:2)
21:00 Tala'ea El-Gaish SC - Al-Mokawloon 3:1 (2:1)
01.09.2018 21:00 ENPPI - Zamalek 1:4 (0:2)
02.09.2018 18:00 Smouha Sporting Club - Pyramids FC 1:1 (1:1)
21:00 Al-Ahly - El-Entag El-Harby 0:0 (0:0)
03.09.2018 20:00 Misr lel-Maqasah SC - Al-Masry Club 0:0 (0:0)
28.09.2018 17:00 Ittihad El-Iskandary - Wadi Degla FC 2:2 (1:0)
6. Journée
11.09.2018 18:00 Al-Masry Club - Nogoom El Mostakbal FC 5:3 (3:0)
12.09.2018 15:30 El-Entag El-Harby - PetroJet Football Club 2:1 (0:0)
15:30 Haras El Hodood - Ittihad El-Iskandary 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 Al-Mokawloon - Smouha Sporting Club 2:1 (1:0)
21:00 Wadi Degla FC - Misr lel-Maqasah SC 1:2 (0:1)
21:00 Pyramids FC - El Gouna 1:1 (0:0)
13.09.2018 18:00 Ismaily - ENPPI 3:2 (2:2)
21:00 Zamalek - Tala'ea El-Gaish SC 3:0 (1:0)
15.10.2018 El Daklyeh - Al-Ahly rep.
7. Journée
17.09.2018 18:00 Ittihad El-Iskandary - El-Entag El-Harby 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 PetroJet Football Club - El Daklyeh 1:1 (1:1)
21:00 Misr lel-Maqasah SC - Haras El Hodood 3:0 (1:0)
21:00 Al-Mokawloon - Pyramids FC 0:1 (0:0)
18.09.2018 Al-Ahly - El Gouna rep.
15:30 Tala'ea El-Gaish SC - Ismaily 3:0 (1:0)
18:00 Smouha Sporting Club - Zamalek 1:1 (0:0)
19.09.2018 ENPPI - Al-Masry Club rep.
21:00 Nogoom El Mostakbal FC - Wadi Degla FC 0:1 (0:0)
8. Journée
21.09.2018 15:30 El Daklyeh - Ittihad El-Iskandary 3:0 (2:0)
18:00 El-Entag El-Harby - Misr lel-Maqasah SC 1:2 (0:0)
22.09.2018 15:30 PetroJet Football Club - El Gouna 1:2 (0:2)
18:00 Ismaily - Smouha Sporting Club 1:3 (1:2)
23.09.2018 Pyramids FC - Al-Ahly rep.
15:30 Haras El Hodood - Nogoom El Mostakbal FC 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 Zamalek - Al-Mokawloon 2:1 (1:1)
24.09.2018 18:00 Wadi Degla FC - ENPPI 1:2 (0:1)
28.09.2018 19:00 Al-Masry Club - Tala'ea El-Gaish SC 1:1 (1:1)
9. Journée
30.09.2018 18:00 Nogoom El Mostakbal FC - El-Entag El-Harby 0:1 (0:1)
21:00 Misr lel-Maqasah SC - El Daklyeh 0:1 (0:1)
01.10.2018 Al-Mokawloon - Ismaily rep.
18:00 ENPPI - Haras El Hodood 0:0 (0:0)
02.10.2018 PetroJet Football Club - Al-Ahly rep.
17:30 Ittihad El-Iskandary - El Gouna 2:1 (1:0)
03.10.2018 21:00 Tala'ea El-Gaish SC - Wadi Degla FC 1:2 (1:2)
02.11.2018 Zamalek - Pyramids FC rep.
11.11.2018 Smouha Sporting Club - Al-Masry Club rep.
10. Journée
03.10.2018 18:00 Pyramids FC - PetroJet Football Club 3:3 (3:1)
05.10.2018 15:00 El Daklyeh - Nogoom El Mostakbal FC 1:2 (0:1)
18:00 El-Entag El-Harby - ENPPI 2:2 (2:1)
06.10.2018 Ismaily - Zamalek rep.
18:00 El Gouna - Misr lel-Maqasah SC 0:0 (0:0)
07.10.2018 Al-Masry Club - Al-Mokawloon rep.
15:00 Haras El Hodood - Tala'ea El-Gaish SC 1:3 (0:1)
18:00 Wadi Degla FC - Smouha Sporting Club 0:1 (0:0)
21:00 Al-Ahly - Ittihad El-Iskandary 3:4 (1:2)
11. Journée
18.10.2018 15:00 Tala'ea El-Gaish SC - El-Entag El-Harby 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Nogoom El Mostakbal FC - El Gouna 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Al-Mokawloon - Wadi Degla FC 0:1 (0:1)
19.10.2018 Misr lel-Maqasah SC - Al-Ahly rep.
Zamalek - Al-Masry Club rep.
15:00 Smouha Sporting Club - Haras El Hodood 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 Ismaily - Pyramids FC 2:0 (1:0)
21:00 ENPPI - El Daklyeh 1:1 (1:1)
20.10.2018 19:00 Ittihad El-Iskandary - PetroJet Football Club 1:1 (1:0)
12. Journée
01.11.2018 14:00 Haras El Hodood - Al-Mokawloon 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 PetroJet Football Club - Misr lel-Maqasah SC 0:1 (0:0)
19:30 Wadi Degla FC - Zamalek 2:4 (1:2)
02.11.2018 13:45 El Daklyeh - Tala'ea El-Gaish SC 2:1 (0:0)
14:30 El Gouna - ENPPI 1:1 (1:1)
16:30 El-Entag El-Harby - Smouha Sporting Club 2:2 (0:2)
16:30 Pyramids FC - Ittihad El-Iskandary 3:0 (1:0)
03.11.2018 Al-Ahly - Nogoom El Mostakbal FC rep.
16:00 Al-Masry Club - Ismaily 0:0 (0:0)
13. Journée
05.11.2018 18:00 Zamalek - Haras El Hodood 2:1 (0:1)
06.11.2018 13:45 Nogoom El Mostakbal FC - PetroJet Football Club 3:2 (0:2)
16:00 Tala'ea El-Gaish SC - El Gouna 5:0 (3:0)
16:00 Smouha Sporting Club - El Daklyeh 1:1 (1:1)
19:00 Al-Mokawloon - El-Entag El-Harby 2:0 (1:0)
07.11.2018 Al-Masry Club - Pyramids FC rep.
ENPPI - Al-Ahly rep.
18:30 Ismaily - Wadi Degla FC 1:3 (1:1)
08.11.2018 18:00 Misr lel-Maqasah SC - Ittihad El-Iskandary 1:0 (1:0)
14. Journée
10.11.2018 17:00 El-Entag El-Harby - Zamalek 1:2 (0:1)
19:30 El Gouna - Smouha Sporting Club 1:1 (1:0)
11.11.2018 Al-Ahly - Tala'ea El-Gaish SC rep.
13:45 Haras El Hodood - Ismaily 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 PetroJet Football Club - ENPPI 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Wadi Degla FC - Al-Masry Club 1:1 (1:1)
12.11.2018 13:45 El Daklyeh - Al-Mokawloon 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Ittihad El-Iskandary - Nogoom El Mostakbal FC 0:2 (0:1)
19:00 Pyramids FC - Misr lel-Maqasah SC 2:0 (1:0)
15. Journée
20.11.2018 13:45 Al-Mokawloon - El Gouna -:-
17:00 ENPPI - Ittihad El-Iskandary -:-
21.11.2018 13:45 Nogoom El Mostakbal FC - Misr lel-Maqasah SC -:-
16:15 Tala'ea El-Gaish SC - PetroJet Football Club -:-
16:15 Al-Masry Club - Haras El Hodood -:-
19:00 Ismaily - El-Entag El-Harby -:-
19:00 Wadi Degla FC - Pyramids FC -:-
22.11.2018 16:00 Smouha Sporting Club - Al-Ahly -:-
18:00 Zamalek - El Daklyeh -:-
16. Journée
24.11.2018 18:00 Ittihad El-Iskandary - Tala'ea El-Gaish SC -:-
25.11.2018 13:45 Nogoom El Mostakbal FC - Pyramids FC -:-
16:00 El-Entag El-Harby - Al-Masry Club -:-
16:00 Haras El Hodood - Wadi Degla FC -:-
19:00 Misr lel-Maqasah SC - ENPPI -:-
26.11.2018 13:45 El Gouna - Zamalek -:-
16:00 PetroJet Football Club - Smouha Sporting Club -:-
19:00 Al-Ahly - Al-Mokawloon -:-
27.11.2018 18:00 El Daklyeh - Ismaily -:-