1. Journée
02.08.2019 20:45 Luton Town - Middlesbrough FC 3:3 (2:2)
03.08.2019 16:00 Barnsley FC - Fulham FC 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Blackburn Rovers - Charlton Athletic 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Brentford FC - Birmingham City 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Millwall FC - Preston North End 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Reading FC - Sheffield Wednesday 1:3 (0:1)
16:00 Stoke City - Queens Park Rangers 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Swansea City - Hull City 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 Wigan Athletic - Cardiff City 3:2 (0:1)
18:30 Nottingham Forest - West Bromwich Albion 1:2 (1:2)
04.08.2019 17:30 Bristol City - Leeds United 1:3 (0:1)
05.08.2019 20:45 Huddersfield Town - Derby County 1:2 (1:2)
2. Journée
10.08.2019 13:30 Leeds United - Nottingham Forest 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Birmingham City - Bristol City 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Cardiff City - Luton Town 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 Charlton Athletic - Stoke City 3:1 (1:1)
16:00 Derby County - Swansea City 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Fulham FC - Blackburn Rovers 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Hull City - Reading FC 2:1 (2:0)
16:00 Middlesbrough FC - Brentford FC 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Preston North End - Wigan Athletic 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 Queens Park Rangers - Huddersfield Town 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Sheffield Wednesday - Barnsley FC 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 West Bromwich Albion - Millwall FC 1:1 (0:0)
3. Journée
16.08.2019 20:45 Huddersfield Town - Fulham FC 1:2 (0:0)
17.08.2019 16:00 Barnsley FC - Charlton Athletic 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 Blackburn Rovers - Middlesbrough FC 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Brentford FC - Hull City 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Bristol City - Queens Park Rangers 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Luton Town - West Bromwich Albion 1:2 (1:0)
16:00 Millwall FC - Sheffield Wednesday 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Nottingham Forest - Birmingham City 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 Stoke City - Derby County 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 Swansea City - Preston North End 3:2 (1:1)
16:00 Wigan Athletic - Leeds United 0:2 (0:1)
18.08.2019 13:00 Reading FC - Cardiff City 3:0 (2:0)
4. Journée
20.08.2019 20:45 Birmingham City - Barnsley FC 2:0 (0:0)
20:45 Derby County - Bristol City 1:2 (0:2)
20:45 Hull City - Blackburn Rovers 0:1 (0:0)
20:45 Middlesbrough FC - Wigan Athletic 1:0 (1:0)
20:45 Sheffield Wednesday - Luton Town 1:0 (0:0)
21.08.2019 20:45 Cardiff City - Huddersfield Town 2:1 (1:0)
20:45 Charlton Athletic - Nottingham Forest 1:1 (1:0)
20:45 Fulham FC - Millwall FC 4:0 (2:0)
20:45 Leeds United - Brentford FC 1:0 (0:0)
20:45 Preston North End - Stoke City 3:1 (2:0)
20:45 Queens Park Rangers - Swansea City 1:3 (0:1)
21:00 West Bromwich Albion - Reading FC 1:1 (0:0)
5. Journée
24.08.2019 13:30 Derby County - West Bromwich Albion 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Barnsley FC - Luton Town 1:3 (0:3)
16:00 Blackburn Rovers - Cardiff City 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Charlton Athletic - Brentford FC 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Fulham FC - Nottingham Forest 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Huddersfield Town - Reading FC 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 Hull City - Bristol City 1:3 (1:1)
16:00 Middlesbrough FC - Millwall FC 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Preston North End - Sheffield Wednesday 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Queens Park Rangers - Wigan Athletic 3:1 (0:1)
16:00 Stoke City - Leeds United 0:3 (0:1)
25.08.2019 13:00 Swansea City - Birmingham City 3:0 (0:0)
6. Journée
30.08.2019 20:45 Cardiff City - Fulham FC 1:1 (1:1)
31.08.2019 13:30 Bristol City - Middlesbrough FC 2:2 (1:0)
16:00 Birmingham City - Stoke City 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 Brentford FC - Derby County 3:0 (3:0)
16:00 Leeds United - Swansea City 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Luton Town - Huddersfield Town 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 Millwall FC - Hull City 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Nottingham Forest - Preston North End 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Reading FC - Charlton Athletic 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 Sheffield Wednesday - Queens Park Rangers 1:2 (1:0)
16:00 West Bromwich Albion - Blackburn Rovers 3:2 (3:2)
16:00 Wigan Athletic - Barnsley FC 0:0 (0:0)
7. Journée
13.09.2019 20:45 Derby County - Cardiff City 1:1 (1:1)
14.09.2019 13:30 Fulham FC - West Bromwich Albion 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Blackburn Rovers - Millwall FC 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Charlton Athletic - Birmingham City 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Hull City - Wigan Athletic 2:2 (2:1)
16:00 Middlesbrough FC - Reading FC 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Preston North End - Brentford FC 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Queens Park Rangers - Luton Town 3:2 (3:1)
16:00 Stoke City - Bristol City 1:2 (1:0)
16:00 Swansea City - Nottingham Forest 0:1 (0:0)
15.09.2019 13:00 Huddersfield Town - Sheffield Wednesday 0:2 (0:1)
13:30 Barnsley FC - Leeds United 0:2 (0:0)
8. Journée
21.09.2019 13:30 Leeds United - Derby County 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Birmingham City - Preston North End 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Brentford FC - Stoke City 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Bristol City - Swansea City 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Cardiff City - Middlesbrough FC 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Luton Town - Hull City 0:3 (0:0)
16:00 Millwall FC - Queens Park Rangers 1:2 (0:0)
16:00 Nottingham Forest - Barnsley FC 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Reading FC - Blackburn Rovers 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Sheffield Wednesday - Fulham FC 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Wigan Athletic - Charlton Athletic 2:0 (1:0)
22.09.2019 13:00 West Bromwich Albion - Huddersfield Town 4:2 (1:2)
9. Journée
27.09.2019 20:45 Fulham FC - Wigan Athletic 2:0 (0:0)
21:00 Stoke City - Nottingham Forest 2:3 (1:1)
28.09.2019 13:30 Queens Park Rangers - West Bromwich Albion 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 Blackburn Rovers - Luton Town 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 Charlton Athletic - Leeds United 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Derby County - Birmingham City 3:2 (1:0)
16:00 Huddersfield Town - Millwall FC 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Hull City - Cardiff City 2:2 (1:0)
16:00 Middlesbrough FC - Sheffield Wednesday 1:4 (1:4)
16:00 Preston North End - Bristol City 3:3 (1:2)
16:00 Swansea City - Reading FC 1:1 (1:0)
29.09.2019 14:30 Barnsley FC - Brentford FC 1:3 (1:1)
10. Journée
01.10.2019 20:45 Blackburn Rovers - Nottingham Forest 1:1 (0:0)
20:45 Hull City - Sheffield Wednesday 1:0 (0:0)
20:45 Leeds United - West Bromwich Albion 1:0 (1:0)
20:45 Middlesbrough FC - Preston North End 1:1 (1:1)
20:45 Wigan Athletic - Birmingham City 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 Reading FC - Fulham FC 1:4 (0:3)
21:00 Stoke City - Huddersfield Town 0:1 (0:0)
02.10.2019 20:45 Barnsley FC - Derby County 2:2 (1:2)
20:45 Brentford FC - Bristol City 1:1 (0:0)
20:45 Cardiff City - Queens Park Rangers 3:0 (2:0)
20:45 Charlton Athletic - Swansea City 1:2 (1:1)
20:45 Luton Town - Millwall FC 1:1 (0:0)
11. Journée
04.10.2019 20:45 Birmingham City - Middlesbrough FC 2:1 (1:0)
05.10.2019 13:30 Fulham FC - Charlton Athletic 2:2 (0:1)
16:00 Bristol City - Reading FC 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Derby County - Luton Town 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Huddersfield Town - Hull City 3:0 (0:0)
16:00 Millwall FC - Leeds United 2:1 (2:0)
16:00 Nottingham Forest - Brentford FC 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Preston North End - Barnsley FC 5:1 (1:1)
16:00 Queens Park Rangers - Blackburn Rovers 4:2 (1:0)
16:00 Sheffield Wednesday - Wigan Athletic 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Swansea City - Stoke City 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 West Bromwich Albion - Cardiff City 4:2 (2:0)
12. Journée
18.10.2019 20:45 Cardiff City - Sheffield Wednesday 1:1 (0:1)
19.10.2019 13:30 Blackburn Rovers - Huddersfield Town 2:2 (2:1)
16:00 Barnsley FC - Swansea City 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Brentford FC - Millwall FC 3:2 (0:1)
16:00 Charlton Athletic - Derby County 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 Hull City - Queens Park Rangers 2:3 (1:1)
16:00 Leeds United - Birmingham City 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Luton Town - Bristol City 3:0 (0:0)
16:00 Middlesbrough FC - West Bromwich Albion 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Reading FC - Preston North End 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Stoke City - Fulham FC 2:0 (1:0)
20.10.2019 15:00 Wigan Athletic - Nottingham Forest 1:0 (1:0)
13. Journée
22.10.2019 20:45 Birmingham City - Blackburn Rovers 1:0 (1:0)
20:45 Millwall FC - Cardiff City 2:2 (1:1)
20:45 Queens Park Rangers - Reading FC 2:2 (1:1)
20:45 Sheffield Wednesday - Stoke City 1:0 (1:0)
20:45 Swansea City - Brentford FC 0:3 (0:2)
20:45 Preston North End - Leeds United 1:1 (0:0)
21:00 West Bromwich Albion - Barnsley FC 2:2 (0:2)
23.10.2019 20:45 Bristol City - Charlton Athletic 2:1 (0:0)
20:45 Derby County - Wigan Athletic 1:0 (0:0)
20:45 Fulham FC - Luton Town 3:2 (1:0)
20:45 Huddersfield Town - Middlesbrough FC 0:0 (0:0)
20:45 Nottingham Forest - Hull City 1:2 (0:1)
14. Journée
26.10.2019 13:30 Sheffield Wednesday - Leeds United 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Birmingham City - Luton Town 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Huddersfield Town - Barnsley FC 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Hull City - Derby County 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Middlesbrough FC - Fulham FC 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Millwall FC - Stoke City 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Preston North End - Blackburn Rovers 3:2 (0:2)
16:00 West Bromwich Albion - Charlton Athletic 2:2 (1:0)
27.10.2019 13:00 Swansea City - Cardiff City 1:0 (1:0)
14:30 Bristol City - Wigan Athletic 2:2 (1:1)
28.10.2019 20:45 Queens Park Rangers - Brentford FC 1:3 (0:1)
21.01.2020 20:45 Nottingham Forest - Reading FC -:-
15. Journée
01.11.2019 20:45 Barnsley FC - Bristol City 2:2 (0:1)
02.11.2019 13:30 Wigan Athletic - Swansea City 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 Blackburn Rovers - Sheffield Wednesday 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 Brentford FC - Huddersfield Town 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Cardiff City - Birmingham City 4:2 (2:1)
16:00 Derby County - Middlesbrough FC 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Fulham FC - Hull City 0:3 (0:1)
16:00 Leeds United - Queens Park Rangers 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Luton Town - Nottingham Forest 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Reading FC - Millwall FC 2:1 (2:0)
03.11.2019 13:00 Charlton Athletic - Preston North End 0:1 (0:0)
04.11.2019 21:00 Stoke City - West Bromwich Albion 0:2 (0:1)
16. Journée
09.11.2019 13:30 Nottingham Forest - Derby County 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Barnsley FC - Stoke City 2:4 (0:2)
16:00 Birmingham City - Fulham FC 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Hull City - West Bromwich Albion 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Leeds United - Blackburn Rovers 2:1 (2:1)
16:00 Millwall FC - Charlton Athletic 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Preston North End - Huddersfield Town 3:1 (2:0)
16:00 Queens Park Rangers - Middlesbrough FC 2:2 (2:1)
16:00 Reading FC - Luton Town 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 Sheffield Wednesday - Swansea City 2:2 (0:1)
16:00 Wigan Athletic - Brentford FC 0:3 (0:1)
10.11.2019 13:00 Cardiff City - Bristol City 0:1 (0:0)
17. Journée
22.11.2019 20:45 Fulham FC - Queens Park Rangers 2:1 (1:1)
23.11.2019 13:30 Charlton Athletic - Cardiff City 2:2 (2:0)
16:00 Blackburn Rovers - Barnsley FC 3:2 (1:0)
16:00 Brentford FC - Reading FC 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Bristol City - Nottingham Forest 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Derby County - Preston North End 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Huddersfield Town - Birmingham City 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Luton Town - Leeds United 1:2 (0:0)
16:00 Stoke City - Wigan Athletic 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 Swansea City - Millwall FC 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 West Bromwich Albion - Sheffield Wednesday 2:1 (1:0)
24.11.2019 13:00 Middlesbrough FC - Hull City 2:2 (2:0)
18. Journée
26.11.2019 20:45 Cardiff City - Stoke City 1:0 (1:0)
20:45 Fulham FC - Derby County 3:0 (2:0)
20:45 Huddersfield Town - Swansea City 1:1 (1:1)
20:45 Luton Town - Charlton Athletic 2:1 (1:1)
20:45 Millwall FC - Wigan Athletic 2:2 (1:1)
21:00 Reading FC - Leeds United 0:1 (0:0)
27.11.2019 20:45 Blackburn Rovers - Brentford FC 1:0 (1:0)
20:45 Hull City - Preston North End 4:0 (1:0)
20:45 Middlesbrough FC - Barnsley FC 1:0 (0:0)
20:45 Queens Park Rangers - Nottingham Forest 0:4 (0:1)
20:45 Sheffield Wednesday - Birmingham City 1:1 (0:0)
21:00 West Bromwich Albion - Bristol City 4:1 (2:0)
19. Journée
29.11.2019 20:45 Swansea City - Fulham FC 1:2 (0:2)
30.11.2019 13:30 Charlton Athletic - Sheffield Wednesday 1:3 (1:1)
16:00 Barnsley FC - Hull City 3:1 (1:0)
16:00 Birmingham City - Millwall FC 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Brentford FC - Luton Town 7:0 (5:0)
16:00 Bristol City - Huddersfield Town 5:2 (4:1)
16:00 Derby County - Queens Park Rangers 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Leeds United - Middlesbrough FC 4:0 (2:0)
16:00 Nottingham Forest - Cardiff City 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Stoke City - Blackburn Rovers 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Wigan Athletic - Reading FC 1:3 (1:0)
02.12.2019 20:45 Preston North End - West Bromwich Albion 0:1 (0:0)
20. Journée
06.12.2019 20:45 Millwall FC - Nottingham Forest 2:2 (1:0)
07.12.2019 13:30 Huddersfield Town - Leeds United 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 Blackburn Rovers - Derby County 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Cardiff City - Barnsley FC 3:2 (1:1)
16:00 Fulham FC - Bristol City 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Hull City - Stoke City 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 Luton Town - Wigan Athletic 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 Middlesbrough FC - Charlton Athletic 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Queens Park Rangers - Preston North End 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Reading FC - Birmingham City 2:3 (1:1)
16:00 Sheffield Wednesday - Brentford FC 2:1 (0:1)
08.12.2019 13:00 West Bromwich Albion - Swansea City 5:1 (3:1)
21. Journée
10.12.2019 20:45 Bristol City - Millwall FC 1:2 (0:1)
20:45 Leeds United - Hull City 2:0 (0:0)
20:45 Nottingham Forest - Middlesbrough FC 1:1 (0:0)
20:45 Preston North End - Fulham FC 2:1 (1:0)
20:55 Charlton Athletic - Huddersfield Town 0:1 (0:0)
21:00 Stoke City - Luton Town 3:0 (2:0)
11.12.2019 20:45 Barnsley FC - Reading FC 1:1 (0:0)
20:45 Birmingham City - Queens Park Rangers 0:2 (0:1)
20:45 Brentford FC - Cardiff City 2:1 (1:0)
20:45 Derby County - Sheffield Wednesday 1:1 (0:1)
20:45 Swansea City - Blackburn Rovers 1:1 (1:1)
20:45 Wigan Athletic - West Bromwich Albion 1:1 (0:0)
22. Journée
13.12.2019 20:45 Charlton Athletic - Hull City -:-
14.12.2019 13:30 Birmingham City - West Bromwich Albion -:-
16:00 Barnsley FC - Queens Park Rangers -:-
16:00 Brentford FC - Fulham FC -:-
16:00 Bristol City - Blackburn Rovers -:-
16:00 Derby County - Millwall FC -:-
16:00 Leeds United - Cardiff City -:-
16:00 Nottingham Forest - Sheffield Wednesday -:-
16:00 Preston North End - Luton Town -:-
16:00 Stoke City - Reading FC -:-
16:00 Swansea City - Middlesbrough FC -:-
16:00 Wigan Athletic - Huddersfield Town -:-
23. Journée
20.12.2019 20:45 Middlesbrough FC - Stoke City -:-
21.12.2019 13:30 Cardiff City - Preston North End -:-
16:00 Fulham FC - Leeds United -:-
16:00 Huddersfield Town - Nottingham Forest -:-
16:00 Hull City - Birmingham City -:-
16:00 Luton Town - Swansea City -:-
16:00 Millwall FC - Barnsley FC -:-
16:00 Queens Park Rangers - Charlton Athletic -:-
16:00 Reading FC - Derby County -:-
16:00 West Bromwich Albion - Brentford FC -:-
22.12.2019 13:00 Sheffield Wednesday - Bristol City -:-
23.12.2019 20:45 Blackburn Rovers - Wigan Athletic -:-
24. Journée
26.12.2019 16:00 Barnsley FC - West Bromwich Albion -:-
16:00 Blackburn Rovers - Birmingham City -:-
16:00 Brentford FC - Swansea City -:-
16:00 Cardiff City - Millwall FC -:-
16:00 Charlton Athletic - Bristol City -:-
16:00 Hull City - Nottingham Forest -:-
16:00 Luton Town - Fulham FC -:-
16:00 Middlesbrough FC - Huddersfield Town -:-
16:00 Stoke City - Sheffield Wednesday -:-
16:00 Wigan Athletic - Derby County -:-
18:15 Leeds United - Preston North End -:-
20:30 Reading FC - Queens Park Rangers -:-
25. Journée
29.12.2019 16:00 Birmingham City - Leeds United -:-
16:00 Bristol City - Luton Town -:-
16:00 Fulham FC - Stoke City -:-
16:00 Huddersfield Town - Blackburn Rovers -:-
16:00 Millwall FC - Brentford FC -:-
16:00 Nottingham Forest - Wigan Athletic -:-
16:00 Preston North End - Reading FC -:-
16:00 Queens Park Rangers - Hull City -:-
16:00 Sheffield Wednesday - Cardiff City -:-
16:00 Swansea City - Barnsley FC -:-
16:00 West Bromwich Albion - Middlesbrough FC -:-
30.12.2019 20:45 Derby County - Charlton Athletic -:-
26. Journée
01.01.2020 13:45 Millwall FC - Luton Town -:-
16:00 Birmingham City - Wigan Athletic -:-
16:00 Bristol City - Brentford FC -:-
16:00 Fulham FC - Reading FC -:-
16:00 Huddersfield Town - Stoke City -:-
16:00 Nottingham Forest - Blackburn Rovers -:-
16:00 Preston North End - Middlesbrough FC -:-
16:00 Queens Park Rangers - Cardiff City -:-
16:00 Sheffield Wednesday - Hull City -:-
18:15 West Bromwich Albion - Leeds United -:-
02.01.2020 20:45 Derby County - Barnsley FC -:-
20:45 Swansea City - Charlton Athletic -:-
27. Journée
11.01.2020 13:30 Brentford FC - Queens Park Rangers -:-
16:00 Barnsley FC - Huddersfield Town -:-
16:00 Blackburn Rovers - Preston North End -:-
16:00 Charlton Athletic - West Bromwich Albion -:-
16:00 Hull City - Fulham FC -:-
16:00 Leeds United - Sheffield Wednesday -:-
16:00 Luton Town - Birmingham City -:-
16:00 Middlesbrough FC - Derby County -:-
16:00 Reading FC - Nottingham Forest -:-
16:00 Stoke City - Millwall FC -:-
16:00 Wigan Athletic - Bristol City -:-
12.01.2020 13:00 Cardiff City - Swansea City -:-
28. Journée
17.01.2020 20:45 Fulham FC - Middlesbrough FC -:-
18.01.2020 13:30 Queens Park Rangers - Leeds United -:-
16:00 Birmingham City - Cardiff City -:-
16:00 Bristol City - Barnsley FC -:-
16:00 Derby County - Hull City -:-
16:00 Huddersfield Town - Brentford FC -:-
16:00 Millwall FC - Reading FC -:-
16:00 Preston North End - Charlton Athletic -:-
16:00 Sheffield Wednesday - Blackburn Rovers -:-
16:00 Swansea City - Wigan Athletic -:-
19.01.2020 13:00 Nottingham Forest - Luton Town -:-
20.01.2020 21:00 West Bromwich Albion - Stoke City -:-
29. Journée
25.01.2020 16:00 Barnsley FC - Preston North End -:-
16:00 Blackburn Rovers - Queens Park Rangers -:-
16:00 Brentford FC - Nottingham Forest -:-
16:00 Cardiff City - West Bromwich Albion -:-
16:00 Charlton Athletic - Fulham FC -:-
16:00 Hull City - Huddersfield Town -:-
16:00 Leeds United - Millwall FC -:-
16:00 Luton Town - Derby County -:-
16:00 Middlesbrough FC - Birmingham City -:-
16:00 Reading FC - Bristol City -:-
16:00 Stoke City - Swansea City -:-
16:00 Wigan Athletic - Sheffield Wednesday -:-
30. Journée
01.02.2020 16:00 Birmingham City - Nottingham Forest -:-
16:00 Cardiff City - Reading FC -:-
16:00 Charlton Athletic - Barnsley FC -:-
16:00 Derby County - Stoke City -:-
16:00 Fulham FC - Huddersfield Town -:-
16:00 Hull City - Brentford FC -:-
16:00 Leeds United - Wigan Athletic -:-
16:00 Middlesbrough FC - Blackburn Rovers -:-
16:00 Preston North End - Swansea City -:-
16:00 Queens Park Rangers - Bristol City -:-
16:00 Sheffield Wednesday - Millwall FC -:-
16:00 West Bromwich Albion - Luton Town -:-
31. Journée
08.02.2020 16:00 Barnsley FC - Sheffield Wednesday -:-
16:00 Blackburn Rovers - Fulham FC -:-
16:00 Brentford FC - Middlesbrough FC -:-
16:00 Bristol City - Birmingham City -:-
16:00 Huddersfield Town - Queens Park Rangers -:-
16:00 Luton Town - Cardiff City -:-
16:00 Millwall FC - West Bromwich Albion -:-
16:00 Nottingham Forest - Leeds United -:-
16:00 Reading FC - Hull City -:-
16:00 Stoke City - Charlton Athletic -:-
16:00 Swansea City - Derby County -:-
16:00 Wigan Athletic - Preston North End -:-
32. Journée
11.02.2020 20:45 Barnsley FC - Birmingham City -:-
20:45 Blackburn Rovers - Hull City -:-
20:45 Brentford FC - Leeds United -:-
20:45 Nottingham Forest - Charlton Athletic -:-
20:45 Swansea City - Queens Park Rangers -:-
20:45 Wigan Athletic - Middlesbrough FC -:-
12.02.2020 20:45 Bristol City - Derby County -:-
20:45 Huddersfield Town - Cardiff City -:-
20:45 Luton Town - Sheffield Wednesday -:-
20:45 Millwall FC - Fulham FC -:-
21:00 Reading FC - West Bromwich Albion -:-
21:00 Stoke City - Preston North End -:-
33. Journée
15.02.2020 16:00 Birmingham City - Brentford FC -:-
16:00 Cardiff City - Wigan Athletic -:-
16:00 Charlton Athletic - Blackburn Rovers -:-
16:00 Derby County - Huddersfield Town -:-
16:00 Fulham FC - Barnsley FC -:-
16:00 Hull City - Swansea City -:-
16:00 Leeds United - Bristol City -:-
16:00 Middlesbrough FC - Luton Town -:-
16:00 Preston North End - Millwall FC -:-
16:00 Queens Park Rangers - Stoke City -:-
16:00 Sheffield Wednesday - Reading FC -:-
16:00 West Bromwich Albion - Nottingham Forest -:-
34. Journée
22.02.2020 16:00 Barnsley FC - Middlesbrough FC -:-
16:00 Birmingham City - Sheffield Wednesday -:-
16:00 Brentford FC - Blackburn Rovers -:-
16:00 Bristol City - West Bromwich Albion -:-
16:00 Charlton Athletic - Luton Town -:-
16:00 Derby County - Fulham FC -:-
16:00 Leeds United - Reading FC -:-
16:00 Nottingham Forest - Queens Park Rangers -:-
16:00 Preston North End - Hull City -:-
16:00 Stoke City - Cardiff City -:-
16:00 Swansea City - Huddersfield Town -:-
16:00 Wigan Athletic - Millwall FC -:-
35. Journée
25.02.2020 20:45 Cardiff City - Nottingham Forest -:-
20:45 Fulham FC - Swansea City -:-
20:45 Huddersfield Town - Bristol City -:-
20:45 Luton Town - Brentford FC -:-
20:45 Queens Park Rangers - Derby County -:-
21:00 West Bromwich Albion - Preston North End -:-
26.02.2020 20:45 Blackburn Rovers - Stoke City -:-
20:45 Hull City - Barnsley FC -:-
20:45 Middlesbrough FC - Leeds United -:-
20:45 Millwall FC - Birmingham City -:-
20:45 Sheffield Wednesday - Charlton Athletic -:-
21:00 Reading FC - Wigan Athletic -:-
36. Journée
29.02.2020 16:00 Blackburn Rovers - Swansea City -:-
16:00 Cardiff City - Brentford FC -:-
16:00 Fulham FC - Preston North End -:-
16:00 Huddersfield Town - Charlton Athletic -:-
16:00 Hull City - Leeds United -:-
16:00 Luton Town - Stoke City -:-
16:00 Middlesbrough FC - Nottingham Forest -:-
16:00 Millwall FC - Bristol City -:-
16:00 Queens Park Rangers - Birmingham City -:-
16:00 Reading FC - Barnsley FC -:-
16:00 Sheffield Wednesday - Derby County -:-
16:00 West Bromwich Albion - Wigan Athletic -:-
37. Journée
07.03.2020 16:00 Barnsley FC - Cardiff City -:-
16:00 Birmingham City - Reading FC -:-
16:00 Brentford FC - Sheffield Wednesday -:-
16:00 Bristol City - Fulham FC -:-
16:00 Charlton Athletic - Middlesbrough FC -:-
16:00 Derby County - Blackburn Rovers -:-
16:00 Leeds United - Huddersfield Town -:-
16:00 Nottingham Forest - Millwall FC -:-
16:00 Preston North End - Queens Park Rangers -:-
16:00 Stoke City - Hull City -:-
16:00 Swansea City - West Bromwich Albion -:-
16:00 Wigan Athletic - Luton Town -:-
38. Journée
14.03.2020 16:00 Blackburn Rovers - Bristol City -:-
16:00 Cardiff City - Leeds United -:-
16:00 Fulham FC - Brentford FC -:-
16:00 Huddersfield Town - Wigan Athletic -:-
16:00 Hull City - Charlton Athletic -:-
16:00 Luton Town - Preston North End -:-
16:00 Middlesbrough FC - Swansea City -:-
16:00 Millwall FC - Derby County -:-
16:00 Queens Park Rangers - Barnsley FC -:-
16:00 Reading FC - Stoke City -:-
16:00 Sheffield Wednesday - Nottingham Forest -:-
16:00 West Bromwich Albion - Birmingham City -:-
39. Journée
17.03.2020 20:45 Barnsley FC - Millwall FC -:-
20:45 Brentford FC - West Bromwich Albion -:-
20:45 Bristol City - Sheffield Wednesday -:-
20:45 Charlton Athletic - Queens Park Rangers -:-
20:45 Derby County - Reading FC -:-
20:45 Preston North End - Cardiff City -:-
18.03.2020 20:45 Birmingham City - Hull City -:-
20:45 Leeds United - Fulham FC -:-
20:45 Nottingham Forest - Huddersfield Town -:-
20:45 Swansea City - Luton Town -:-
20:45 Wigan Athletic - Blackburn Rovers -:-
21:00 Stoke City - Middlesbrough FC -:-
40. Journée
21.03.2020 16:00 Barnsley FC - Blackburn Rovers -:-
16:00 Birmingham City - Huddersfield Town -:-
16:00 Cardiff City - Charlton Athletic -:-
16:00 Hull City - Middlesbrough FC -:-
16:00 Leeds United - Luton Town -:-
16:00 Millwall FC - Swansea City -:-
16:00 Nottingham Forest - Bristol City -:-
16:00 Preston North End - Derby County -:-
16:00 Queens Park Rangers - Fulham FC -:-
16:00 Reading FC - Brentford FC -:-
16:00 Sheffield Wednesday - West Bromwich Albion -:-
16:00 Wigan Athletic - Stoke City -:-
41. Journée
04.04.2020 16:00 Blackburn Rovers - Leeds United -:-
16:00 Brentford FC - Wigan Athletic -:-
16:00 Bristol City - Cardiff City -:-
16:00 Charlton Athletic - Millwall FC -:-
16:00 Derby County - Nottingham Forest -:-
16:00 Fulham FC - Birmingham City -:-
16:00 Huddersfield Town - Preston North End -:-
16:00 Luton Town - Reading FC -:-
16:00 Middlesbrough FC - Queens Park Rangers -:-
16:00 Stoke City - Barnsley FC -:-
16:00 Swansea City - Sheffield Wednesday -:-
16:00 West Bromwich Albion - Hull City -:-
42. Journée
10.04.2020 16:00 Birmingham City - Swansea City -:-
16:00 Brentford FC - Charlton Athletic -:-
16:00 Bristol City - Hull City -:-
16:00 Cardiff City - Blackburn Rovers -:-
16:00 Leeds United - Stoke City -:-
16:00 Luton Town - Barnsley FC -:-
16:00 Millwall FC - Middlesbrough FC -:-
16:00 Nottingham Forest - Fulham FC -:-
16:00 Reading FC - Huddersfield Town -:-
16:00 Sheffield Wednesday - Preston North End -:-
16:00 West Bromwich Albion - Derby County -:-
16:00 Wigan Athletic - Queens Park Rangers -:-
43. Journée
13.04.2020 16:00 Barnsley FC - Wigan Athletic -:-
16:00 Blackburn Rovers - West Bromwich Albion -:-
16:00 Charlton Athletic - Reading FC -:-
16:00 Derby County - Brentford FC -:-
16:00 Fulham FC - Cardiff City -:-
16:00 Huddersfield Town - Luton Town -:-
16:00 Hull City - Millwall FC -:-
16:00 Middlesbrough FC - Bristol City -:-
16:00 Preston North End - Nottingham Forest -:-
16:00 Queens Park Rangers - Sheffield Wednesday -:-
16:00 Stoke City - Birmingham City -:-
16:00 Swansea City - Leeds United -:-
44. Journée
18.04.2020 16:00 Birmingham City - Charlton Athletic -:-
16:00 Brentford FC - Preston North End -:-
16:00 Bristol City - Stoke City -:-
16:00 Cardiff City - Derby County -:-
16:00 Leeds United - Barnsley FC -:-
16:00 Luton Town - Queens Park Rangers -:-
16:00 Millwall FC - Blackburn Rovers -:-
16:00 Nottingham Forest - Swansea City -:-
16:00 Reading FC - Middlesbrough FC -:-
16:00 Sheffield Wednesday - Huddersfield Town -:-
16:00 West Bromwich Albion - Fulham FC -:-
16:00 Wigan Athletic - Hull City -:-
45. Journée
25.04.2020 16:00 Barnsley FC - Nottingham Forest -:-
16:00 Blackburn Rovers - Reading FC -:-
16:00 Charlton Athletic - Wigan Athletic -:-
16:00 Derby County - Leeds United -:-
16:00 Fulham FC - Sheffield Wednesday -:-
16:00 Huddersfield Town - West Bromwich Albion -:-
16:00 Hull City - Luton Town -:-
16:00 Middlesbrough FC - Cardiff City -:-
16:00 Preston North End - Birmingham City -:-
16:00 Queens Park Rangers - Millwall FC -:-
16:00 Stoke City - Brentford FC -:-
16:00 Swansea City - Bristol City -:-
46. Journée
02.05.2020 13:30 Birmingham City - Derby County -:-
13:30 Brentford FC - Barnsley FC -:-
13:30 Bristol City - Preston North End -:-
13:30 Cardiff City - Hull City -:-
13:30 Leeds United - Charlton Athletic -:-
13:30 Luton Town - Blackburn Rovers -:-
13:30 Millwall FC - Huddersfield Town -:-
13:30 Nottingham Forest - Stoke City -:-
13:30 Reading FC - Swansea City -:-
13:30 Sheffield Wednesday - Middlesbrough FC -:-
13:30 West Bromwich Albion - Queens Park Rangers -:-
13:30 Wigan Athletic - Fulham FC -:-