1er tour
03.11.2017 20:45 Port Vale FC - Oxford United 2:0 (1:0)
20:45 Notts County - Bristol Rovers 4:2 (2:2)
20:55 Hyde United - Milton Keynes Dons 0:4 (0:2)
04.11.2017 13:30 Shaw Lane AFC - Mansfield Town 1:3 (1:1)
16:00 Stevenage FC - Nantwich Town 5:0 (1:0)
16:00 Bradford City - Chesterfield FC 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 Morecambe FC - Hartlepool United 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 Yeovil Town - Southend United 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Peterborough United - Tranmere Rovers 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Forest Green Rovers - Macclesfield Town 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 AFC Fylde - Kidderminster Harriers 4:2 (1:0)
16:00 Luton Town - Portsmouth FC 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Shrewsbury Town - Aldershot Town 5:0 (2:0)
16:00 Hereford United - AFC Telford United 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Blackburn Rovers - Barnet FC 3:1 (0:1)
16:00 Ebbsfleet United - Doncaster Rovers 2:6 (2:2)
16:00 Boreham Wood - Blackpool FC 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 Colchester United - Oxford City 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Plymouth Argyle - Grimsby Town 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 AFC Wimbledon - Lincoln City 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Rochdale AFC - Bromley FC 4:0 (2:0)
16:00 Carlisle United - Oldham Athletic 3:2 (2:0)
16:00 Cheltenham Town - Maidstone United 2:4 (0:3)
16:00 Crewe Alexandra - Rotherham United 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 Gillingham FC - Leyton Orient 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Gainsborough Trinity - Slough Town 0:6 (0:1)
16:00 Northampton Town - Scunthorpe United 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Wigan Athletic - Crawley Town 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Gateshead FC - Chelmsford City 2:0 (2:0)
18:15 Newport County - Walsall FC 2:1 (1:0)
05.11.2017 15:00 Cambridge United - Sutton United 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Guiseley AFC - Accrington Stanley 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Leatherhead FC - Billericay 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Coventry City - Maidenhead United 2:0 (2:0)
15:00 Dartford FC - Swindon Town 1:5 (0:3)
15:00 Woking FC - Bury FC 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 Solihull Moors - Wycombe Wanderers 0:2 (0:2)
15:00 Charlton Athletic - Truro City 3:1 (1:0)
15:00 Exeter City - Heybridge Swifts FC 3:1 (0:0)
06.11.2017 20:45 Chorley FC - Fleetwood Town 1:2 (0:0)
14.11.2017 20:45 Scunthorpe United - Northampton Town 1:0 (1:0)
20:45 Accrington Stanley - Guiseley AFC 3:4 (0:0, 1:1, 1:1) tab
20:45 Bury FC - Woking FC 0:3 (0:1)
15.11.2017 20:45 Tranmere Rovers - Peterborough United 0:5 (0:2)
16.11.2017 20:45 Billericay - Leatherhead FC 1:3 (0:0)
2e tour
01.12.2017 20:55 AFC Fylde - Wigan Athletic 1:1 (0:1)
02.12.2017 13:30 Notts County - Oxford City 3:2 (1:0)
16:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Maidstone United 4:1 (0:1)
16:00 Port Vale FC - Yeovil Town 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Shrewsbury Town - Morecambe FC 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 Stevenage FC - Swindon Town 5:2 (3:2)
16:00 Bradford City - Plymouth Argyle 3:1 (1:0)
16:00 Gillingham FC - Carlisle United 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Forest Green Rovers - Exeter City 3:3 (1:0)
16:00 Fleetwood Town - Hereford United 1:1 (1:1)
03.12.2017 15:00 Woking FC - Peterborough United 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Newport County - Cambridge United 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Wycombe Wanderers - Leatherhead FC 3:1 (1:1)
15:00 Doncaster Rovers - Scunthorpe United 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 AFC Wimbledon - Charlton Athletic 3:1 (1:1)
15:00 Mansfield Town - Guiseley AFC 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 Gateshead FC - Luton Town 0:5 (0:1)
15:00 Blackburn Rovers - Crewe Alexandra 3:3 (3:1)
15:00 Coventry City - Boreham Wood 3:0 (2:0)
04.12.2017 20:45 Slough Town - Rochdale AFC 0:4 (0:1)
12.12.2017 20:45 Wigan Athletic - AFC Fylde 3:2 (1:1)
20:45 Yeovil Town - Port Vale FC 3:2 (1:0, 1:1) ap
20:45 Exeter City - Forest Green Rovers 2:1 (0:1, 1:1) ap
20:45 Peterborough United - Woking FC 5:2 (2:1)
13.12.2017 20:45 Crewe Alexandra - Blackburn Rovers 0:1 (0:1)
14.12.2017 20:45 Hereford United - Fleetwood Town 0:2 (0:1)
19.12.2017 20:45 Carlisle United - Gillingham FC 3:1 (2:0)
3e tour
05.01.2018 20:55 Liverpool FC - Everton FC 2:1 (1:0)
21:00 Manchester United - Derby County 2:0 (0:0)
06.01.2018 13:45 Fleetwood Town - Leicester City 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Middlesbrough FC - Sunderland AFC 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 Doncaster Rovers - Rochdale AFC 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Blackburn Rovers - Hull City 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Cardiff City - Mansfield Town 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Manchester City - Burnley FC 4:1 (0:1)
16:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Swansea City 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Stevenage FC - Reading FC 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Newcastle United - Luton Town 3:1 (3:0)
16:00 Millwall FC - Barnsley FC 4:1 (1:1)
16:00 Fulham FC - Southampton FC 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Wycombe Wanderers - Preston North End 1:5 (1:2)
16:00 Carlisle United - Sheffield Wednesday 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Ipswich Town - Sheffield United 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Watford FC - Bristol City 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 Birmingham City - Burton Albion 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Aston Villa - Peterborough United 1:3 (1:0)
16:00 AFC Bournemouth - Wigan Athletic 2:2 (0:2)
16:00 Coventry City - Stoke City 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Bolton Wanderers - Huddersfield Town 1:2 (0:0)
16:00 Yeovil Town - Bradford City 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Brentford FC - Notts County 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Queens Park Rangers - Milton Keynes Dons 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Exeter City - West Bromwich Albion 0:2 (0:2)
18:30 Norwich City - Chelsea FC 0:0 (0:0)
07.01.2018 13:00 Newport County - Leeds United 2:1 (0:1)
15:00 Shrewsbury Town - West Ham United 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Tottenham Hotspur - AFC Wimbledon 3:0 (0:0)
17:00 Nottingham Forest - Arsenal FC 4:2 (2:1)
08.01.2018 20:45 Brighton & Hove Albion - Crystal Palace 2:1 (1:0)
16.01.2018 20:45 Leicester City - Fleetwood Town 2:0 (1:0)
20:45 Mansfield Town - Cardiff City 1:4 (1:1)
20:45 West Ham United - Shrewsbury Town 1:0 (0:0, 0:0) ap
20:45 Sheffield Wednesday - Carlisle United 2:0 (1:0)
21:00 Reading FC - Stevenage FC 3:0 (2:0)
17.01.2018 20:45 Swansea City - Wolverhampton Wanderers 2:1 (1:0)
20:45 Wigan Athletic - AFC Bournemouth 3:0 (1:0)
21:00 Chelsea FC - Norwich City 5:3 (0:0, 1:1, 1:1) tab
4e tour
26.01.2018 20:45 Sheffield Wednesday - Reading FC 3:1 (1:0)
20:55 Yeovil Town - Manchester United 0:4 (0:1)
27.01.2018 13:30 Peterborough United - Leicester City 1:5 (0:3)
16:00 Huddersfield Town - Birmingham City 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Notts County - Swansea City 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Coventry City 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Millwall FC - Rochdale AFC 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 Southampton FC - Watford FC 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Middlesbrough FC - Brighton & Hove Albion 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Wigan Athletic - West Ham United 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Hull City - Nottingham Forest 2:1 (2:0)
16:00 Sheffield United - Preston North End 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 Newport County - Tottenham Hotspur 1:1 (1:0)
20:45 Liverpool FC - West Bromwich Albion 2:3 (1:3)
28.01.2018 14:30 Chelsea FC - Newcastle United 3:0 (2:0)
17:00 Cardiff City - Manchester City 0:2 (0:2)
06.02.2018 20:45 Birmingham City - Huddersfield Town 1:4 (0:0, 1:1) ap
20:45 Rochdale AFC - Millwall FC 1:0 (0:0)
21:05 Swansea City - Notts County 8:1 (4:1)
07.02.2018 20:45 Tottenham Hotspur - Newport County 2:0 (2:0)
tour des 16
16.02.2018 20:45 Leicester City - Sheffield United 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 Chelsea FC - Hull City 4:0 (4:0)
17.02.2018 13:30 Sheffield Wednesday - Swansea City 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 West Bromwich Albion - Southampton FC 1:2 (0:1)
16:15 Brighton & Hove Albion - Coventry City 3:1 (2:0)
18:30 Huddersfield Town - Manchester United 0:2 (0:1)
18.02.2018 17:00 Rochdale AFC - Tottenham Hotspur 2:2 (1:0)
19.02.2018 20:55 Wigan Athletic - Manchester City 1:0 (0:0)
27.02.2018 21:05 Swansea City - Sheffield Wednesday 2:0 (0:0)
28.02.2018 20:45 Tottenham Hotspur - Rochdale AFC 6:1 (1:1)
Quarts de finale
17.03.2018 13:15 Swansea City - Tottenham Hotspur 0:3 (0:2)
20:45 Manchester United - Brighton & Hove Albion 2:0 (1:0)
18.03.2018 14:30 Wigan Athletic - Southampton FC 0:2 (0:0)
17:30 Leicester City - Chelsea FC 1:2 (0:1, 1:1) ap
Demi-finales
21.04.2018 18:15 Manchester United - Tottenham Hotspur 2:1 (1:1)
22.04.2018 16:00 Chelsea FC - Southampton FC 2:0 (0:0)
Finale
19.05.2018 18:15 Chelsea FC - Manchester United 1:0 (1:0)