1. Journée
04.08.2018 16:00 Bury FC - Yeovil Town 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Cheltenham Town - Crawley Town 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Crewe Alexandra - Morecambe FC 6:0 (2:0)
16:00 Exeter City - Carlisle United 3:1 (2:1)
16:00 Grimsby Town - Forest Green Rovers 1:4 (1:0)
16:00 Mansfield Town - Newport County 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 Northampton Town - Lincoln City 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Notts County - Colchester United 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Oldham Athletic - Milton Keynes Dons 1:2 (1:2)
16:00 Port Vale FC - Cambridge United 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 Stevenage FC - Tranmere Rovers 2:2 (2:1)
16:00 Swindon Town - Macclesfield Town 3:2 (0:0)
2. Journée
11.08.2018 16:00 Cambridge United - Notts County 3:2 (0:1)
16:00 Carlisle United - Northampton Town 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 Colchester United - Port Vale FC 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 Crawley Town - Stevenage FC 1:3 (0:0)
16:00 Forest Green Rovers - Oldham Athletic 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Lincoln City - Swindon Town 4:1 (2:1)
16:00 Macclesfield Town - Grimsby Town 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Bury FC 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Morecambe FC - Exeter City 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Newport County - Crewe Alexandra 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Tranmere Rovers - Cheltenham Town 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Yeovil Town - Mansfield Town 2:2 (2:2)
3. Journée
17.08.2018 20:45 Notts County - Yeovil Town 0:4 (0:2)
18.08.2018 14:00 Grimsby Town - Lincoln City 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Bury FC - Forest Green Rovers 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Cheltenham Town - Carlisle United 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Crewe Alexandra - Milton Keynes Dons 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Exeter City - Newport County 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Mansfield Town - Colchester United 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Northampton Town - Cambridge United 2:2 (0:0)
16:00 Oldham Athletic - Macclesfield Town 3:1 (1:0)
16:00 Port Vale FC - Crawley Town 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Stevenage FC - Morecambe FC 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Swindon Town - Tranmere Rovers 3:2 (1:2)
4. Journée
21.08.2018 20:45 Cambridge United - Exeter City 0:2 (0:2)
20:45 Carlisle United - Port Vale FC 2:1 (1:0)
20:45 Colchester United - Crewe Alexandra 6:0 (3:0)
20:45 Crawley Town - Swindon Town 2:2 (0:2)
20:45 Forest Green Rovers - Stevenage FC 0:0 (0:0)
20:45 Lincoln City - Bury FC 2:1 (0:1)
20:45 Macclesfield Town - Cheltenham Town 1:1 (1:0)
20:45 Milton Keynes Dons - Grimsby Town 1:1 (0:1)
20:45 Morecambe FC - Northampton Town 1:0 (1:0)
20:45 Newport County - Notts County 3:2 (2:1)
20:45 Tranmere Rovers - Mansfield Town 0:0 (0:0)
20:45 Yeovil Town - Oldham Athletic 0:0 (0:0)
5. Journée
25.08.2018 16:00 Cambridge United - Cheltenham Town 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Carlisle United - Crewe Alexandra 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Colchester United - Northampton Town 1:2 (0:0)
16:00 Crawley Town - Bury FC 3:2 (1:0)
16:00 Forest Green Rovers - Swindon Town 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Lincoln City - Notts County 3:1 (2:1)
16:00 Macclesfield Town - Mansfield Town 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Exeter City 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Morecambe FC - Oldham Athletic 0:2 (0:2)
16:00 Newport County - Grimsby Town 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Tranmere Rovers - Port Vale FC 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Yeovil Town - Stevenage FC 2:0 (2:0)
6. Journée
01.09.2018 16:00 Bury FC - Morecambe FC 3:2 (2:1)
16:00 Cheltenham Town - Colchester United 1:3 (0:2)
16:00 Crewe Alexandra - Macclesfield Town 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 Exeter City - Lincoln City 0:3 (0:2)
16:00 Grimsby Town - Yeovil Town 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Mansfield Town - Carlisle United 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Northampton Town - Tranmere Rovers 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Notts County - Forest Green Rovers 1:3 (0:1)
16:00 Oldham Athletic - Crawley Town 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Port Vale FC - Newport County 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 Stevenage FC - Cambridge United 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Swindon Town - Milton Keynes Dons 1:1 (0:1)
7. Journée
08.09.2018 Crewe Alexandra - Mansfield Town rep.
16:00 Bury FC - Grimsby Town 4:0 (2:0)
16:00 Cambridge United - Carlisle United 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 Exeter City - Notts County 5:1 (2:1)
16:00 Forest Green Rovers - Port Vale FC 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Lincoln City - Crawley Town 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Morecambe FC - Swindon Town 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Northampton Town - Cheltenham Town 1:3 (0:1)
16:00 Oldham Athletic - Newport County 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Stevenage FC - Macclesfield Town 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Tranmere Rovers - Colchester United 1:1 (1:0)
25.09.2018 20:45 Yeovil Town - Milton Keynes Dons rep.
8. Journée
15.09.2018 16:00 Carlisle United - Tranmere Rovers 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 Cheltenham Town - Crewe Alexandra 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Colchester United - Cambridge United 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 Crawley Town - Morecambe FC 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Grimsby Town - Oldham Athletic 0:3 (0:0)
16:00 Macclesfield Town - Lincoln City 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Mansfield Town - Exeter City 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Forest Green Rovers 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Newport County - Yeovil Town 0:6 (0:3)
16:00 Notts County - Stevenage FC 3:3 (2:2)
16:00 Port Vale FC - Northampton Town 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Swindon Town - Bury FC 1:2 (0:1)
9. Journée
22.09.2018 16:00 Bury FC - Carlisle United 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Cambridge United - Mansfield Town 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Crewe Alexandra - Port Vale FC 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Exeter City - Cheltenham Town 3:1 (0:1)
16:00 Forest Green Rovers - Crawley Town 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Lincoln City - Milton Keynes Dons 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 Morecambe FC - Macclesfield Town 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 Northampton Town - Notts County 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Oldham Athletic - Colchester United 3:3 (0:1)
16:00 Stevenage FC - Grimsby Town 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Tranmere Rovers - Newport County 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Yeovil Town - Swindon Town 0:3 (0:0)
10. Journée
29.09.2018 16:00 Carlisle United - Stevenage FC -:-
16:00 Cheltenham Town - Lincoln City -:-
16:00 Colchester United - Bury FC -:-
16:00 Crawley Town - Yeovil Town -:-
16:00 Grimsby Town - Morecambe FC -:-
16:00 Macclesfield Town - Forest Green Rovers -:-
16:00 Mansfield Town - Northampton Town -:-
16:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Tranmere Rovers -:-
16:00 Newport County - Cambridge United -:-
16:00 Notts County - Crewe Alexandra -:-
16:00 Port Vale FC - Exeter City -:-
16:00 Swindon Town - Oldham Athletic -:-
11. Journée
02.10.2018 20:45 Cambridge United - Forest Green Rovers -:-
20:45 Carlisle United - Grimsby Town -:-
20:45 Cheltenham Town - Morecambe FC -:-
20:45 Colchester United - Yeovil Town -:-
20:45 Crewe Alexandra - Swindon Town -:-
20:45 Exeter City - Stevenage FC -:-
20:45 Mansfield Town - Oldham Athletic -:-
20:45 Newport County - Macclesfield Town -:-
20:45 Northampton Town - Bury FC -:-
20:45 Notts County - Crawley Town -:-
20:45 Port Vale FC - Milton Keynes Dons -:-
20:45 Tranmere Rovers - Lincoln City -:-
12. Journée
06.10.2018 16:00 Bury FC - Mansfield Town -:-
16:00 Crawley Town - Cambridge United -:-
16:00 Forest Green Rovers - Newport County -:-
16:00 Grimsby Town - Port Vale FC -:-
16:00 Lincoln City - Crewe Alexandra -:-
16:00 Macclesfield Town - Notts County -:-
16:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Cheltenham Town -:-
16:00 Morecambe FC - Tranmere Rovers -:-
16:00 Oldham Athletic - Carlisle United -:-
16:00 Stevenage FC - Colchester United -:-
16:00 Swindon Town - Northampton Town -:-
16:00 Yeovil Town - Exeter City -:-
13. Journée
13.10.2018 16:00 Cambridge United - Milton Keynes Dons -:-
16:00 Carlisle United - Morecambe FC -:-
16:00 Cheltenham Town - Yeovil Town -:-
16:00 Colchester United - Crawley Town -:-
16:00 Crewe Alexandra - Bury FC -:-
16:00 Exeter City - Swindon Town -:-
16:00 Mansfield Town - Grimsby Town -:-
16:00 Newport County - Stevenage FC -:-
16:00 Northampton Town - Forest Green Rovers -:-
16:00 Notts County - Oldham Athletic -:-
16:00 Port Vale FC - Lincoln City -:-
16:00 Tranmere Rovers - Macclesfield Town -:-
14. Journée
20.10.2018 16:00 Bury FC - Notts County -:-
16:00 Crawley Town - Newport County -:-
16:00 Forest Green Rovers - Cheltenham Town -:-
16:00 Grimsby Town - Exeter City -:-
16:00 Lincoln City - Cambridge United -:-
16:00 Macclesfield Town - Carlisle United -:-
16:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Northampton Town -:-
16:00 Morecambe FC - Colchester United -:-
16:00 Oldham Athletic - Port Vale FC -:-
16:00 Stevenage FC - Crewe Alexandra -:-
16:00 Swindon Town - Mansfield Town -:-
16:00 Yeovil Town - Tranmere Rovers -:-
15. Journée
23.10.2018 20:45 Bury FC - Newport County -:-
20:45 Crawley Town - Exeter City -:-
20:45 Forest Green Rovers - Tranmere Rovers -:-
20:45 Grimsby Town - Colchester United -:-
20:45 Lincoln City - Carlisle United -:-
20:45 Macclesfield Town - Northampton Town -:-
20:45 Milton Keynes Dons - Notts County -:-
20:45 Morecambe FC - Mansfield Town -:-
20:45 Oldham Athletic - Cheltenham Town -:-
20:45 Stevenage FC - Port Vale FC -:-
20:45 Swindon Town - Cambridge United -:-
20:45 Yeovil Town - Crewe Alexandra -:-
16. Journée
27.10.2018 16:00 Cambridge United - Macclesfield Town -:-
16:00 Carlisle United - Yeovil Town -:-
16:00 Cheltenham Town - Stevenage FC -:-
16:00 Colchester United - Lincoln City -:-
16:00 Crewe Alexandra - Grimsby Town -:-
16:00 Exeter City - Forest Green Rovers -:-
16:00 Mansfield Town - Milton Keynes Dons -:-
16:00 Newport County - Morecambe FC -:-
16:00 Northampton Town - Oldham Athletic -:-
16:00 Notts County - Swindon Town -:-
16:00 Port Vale FC - Bury FC -:-
16:00 Tranmere Rovers - Crawley Town -:-
17. Journée
03.11.2018 16:00 Cambridge United - Grimsby Town -:-
16:00 Carlisle United - Newport County -:-
16:00 Cheltenham Town - Mansfield Town -:-
16:00 Colchester United - Swindon Town -:-
16:00 Crawley Town - Milton Keynes Dons -:-
16:00 Lincoln City - Forest Green Rovers -:-
16:00 Macclesfield Town - Bury FC -:-
16:00 Morecambe FC - Yeovil Town -:-
16:00 Northampton Town - Crewe Alexandra -:-
16:00 Port Vale FC - Notts County -:-
16:00 Stevenage FC - Oldham Athletic -:-
16:00 Tranmere Rovers - Exeter City -:-
18. Journée
17.11.2018 16:00 Bury FC - Stevenage FC -:-
16:00 Crewe Alexandra - Tranmere Rovers -:-
16:00 Exeter City - Northampton Town -:-
16:00 Forest Green Rovers - Morecambe FC -:-
16:00 Grimsby Town - Crawley Town -:-
16:00 Mansfield Town - Port Vale FC -:-
16:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Macclesfield Town -:-
16:00 Newport County - Colchester United -:-
16:00 Notts County - Cheltenham Town -:-
16:00 Oldham Athletic - Cambridge United -:-
16:00 Swindon Town - Carlisle United -:-
16:00 Yeovil Town - Lincoln City -:-
19. Journée
24.11.2018 16:00 Cambridge United - Bury FC -:-
16:00 Carlisle United - Forest Green Rovers -:-
16:00 Cheltenham Town - Newport County -:-
16:00 Colchester United - Exeter City -:-
16:00 Crawley Town - Crewe Alexandra -:-
16:00 Lincoln City - Mansfield Town -:-
16:00 Macclesfield Town - Yeovil Town -:-
16:00 Morecambe FC - Notts County -:-
16:00 Northampton Town - Grimsby Town -:-
16:00 Port Vale FC - Swindon Town -:-
16:00 Stevenage FC - Milton Keynes Dons -:-
16:00 Tranmere Rovers - Oldham Athletic -:-
20. Journée
27.11.2018 20:45 Bury FC - Cheltenham Town -:-
20:45 Crewe Alexandra - Cambridge United -:-
20:45 Exeter City - Macclesfield Town -:-
20:45 Forest Green Rovers - Colchester United -:-
20:45 Grimsby Town - Tranmere Rovers -:-
20:45 Mansfield Town - Crawley Town -:-
20:45 Milton Keynes Dons - Morecambe FC -:-
20:45 Newport County - Northampton Town -:-
20:45 Notts County - Carlisle United -:-
20:45 Oldham Athletic - Lincoln City -:-
20:45 Swindon Town - Stevenage FC -:-
20:45 Yeovil Town - Port Vale FC -:-
21. Journée
08.12.2018 16:00 Bury FC - Exeter City -:-
16:00 Cheltenham Town - Grimsby Town -:-
16:00 Colchester United - Macclesfield Town -:-
16:00 Crawley Town - Northampton Town -:-
16:00 Crewe Alexandra - Oldham Athletic -:-
16:00 Mansfield Town - Notts County -:-
16:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Carlisle United -:-
16:00 Morecambe FC - Port Vale FC -:-
16:00 Stevenage FC - Lincoln City -:-
16:00 Swindon Town - Newport County -:-
16:00 Tranmere Rovers - Cambridge United -:-
16:00 Yeovil Town - Forest Green Rovers -:-
22. Journée
15.12.2018 16:00 Cambridge United - Yeovil Town -:-
16:00 Carlisle United - Colchester United -:-
16:00 Exeter City - Crewe Alexandra -:-
16:00 Forest Green Rovers - Mansfield Town -:-
16:00 Grimsby Town - Swindon Town -:-
16:00 Lincoln City - Morecambe FC -:-
16:00 Macclesfield Town - Crawley Town -:-
16:00 Newport County - Milton Keynes Dons -:-
16:00 Northampton Town - Stevenage FC -:-
16:00 Notts County - Tranmere Rovers -:-
16:00 Oldham Athletic - Bury FC -:-
16:00 Port Vale FC - Cheltenham Town -:-
23. Journée
22.12.2018 16:00 Bury FC - Tranmere Rovers -:-
16:00 Crawley Town - Carlisle United -:-
16:00 Forest Green Rovers - Crewe Alexandra -:-
16:00 Grimsby Town - Notts County -:-
16:00 Lincoln City - Newport County -:-
16:00 Macclesfield Town - Port Vale FC -:-
16:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Colchester United -:-
16:00 Morecambe FC - Cambridge United -:-
16:00 Oldham Athletic - Exeter City -:-
16:00 Stevenage FC - Mansfield Town -:-
16:00 Swindon Town - Cheltenham Town -:-
16:00 Yeovil Town - Northampton Town -:-
24. Journée
26.12.2018 16:00 Cambridge United - Crawley Town -:-
16:00 Carlisle United - Oldham Athletic -:-
16:00 Cheltenham Town - Milton Keynes Dons -:-
16:00 Colchester United - Stevenage FC -:-
16:00 Crewe Alexandra - Lincoln City -:-
16:00 Exeter City - Yeovil Town -:-
16:00 Mansfield Town - Bury FC -:-
16:00 Newport County - Forest Green Rovers -:-
16:00 Northampton Town - Swindon Town -:-
16:00 Notts County - Macclesfield Town -:-
16:00 Port Vale FC - Grimsby Town -:-
16:00 Tranmere Rovers - Morecambe FC -:-
25. Journée
29.12.2018 16:00 Cambridge United - Lincoln City -:-
16:00 Carlisle United - Macclesfield Town -:-
16:00 Cheltenham Town - Forest Green Rovers -:-
16:00 Colchester United - Morecambe FC -:-
16:00 Crewe Alexandra - Stevenage FC -:-
16:00 Exeter City - Grimsby Town -:-
16:00 Mansfield Town - Swindon Town -:-
16:00 Newport County - Crawley Town -:-
16:00 Northampton Town - Milton Keynes Dons -:-
16:00 Notts County - Bury FC -:-
16:00 Port Vale FC - Oldham Athletic -:-
16:00 Tranmere Rovers - Yeovil Town -:-
26. Journée
01.01.2019 16:00 Bury FC - Crewe Alexandra -:-
16:00 Crawley Town - Colchester United -:-
16:00 Forest Green Rovers - Northampton Town -:-
16:00 Grimsby Town - Mansfield Town -:-
16:00 Lincoln City - Port Vale FC -:-
16:00 Macclesfield Town - Tranmere Rovers -:-
16:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Cambridge United -:-
16:00 Morecambe FC - Carlisle United -:-
16:00 Oldham Athletic - Notts County -:-
16:00 Stevenage FC - Newport County -:-
16:00 Swindon Town - Exeter City -:-
16:00 Yeovil Town - Cheltenham Town -:-
27. Journée
05.01.2019 16:00 Cambridge United - Stevenage FC -:-
16:00 Carlisle United - Mansfield Town -:-
16:00 Colchester United - Notts County -:-
16:00 Crawley Town - Cheltenham Town -:-
16:00 Forest Green Rovers - Grimsby Town -:-
16:00 Lincoln City - Exeter City -:-
16:00 Macclesfield Town - Swindon Town -:-
16:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Oldham Athletic -:-
16:00 Morecambe FC - Crewe Alexandra -:-
16:00 Newport County - Port Vale FC -:-
16:00 Tranmere Rovers - Northampton Town -:-
16:00 Yeovil Town - Bury FC -:-
28. Journée
12.01.2019 16:00 Bury FC - Milton Keynes Dons -:-
16:00 Cheltenham Town - Tranmere Rovers -:-
16:00 Crewe Alexandra - Newport County -:-
16:00 Exeter City - Morecambe FC -:-
16:00 Grimsby Town - Macclesfield Town -:-
16:00 Mansfield Town - Yeovil Town -:-
16:00 Northampton Town - Carlisle United -:-
16:00 Notts County - Cambridge United -:-
16:00 Oldham Athletic - Forest Green Rovers -:-
16:00 Port Vale FC - Colchester United -:-
16:00 Stevenage FC - Crawley Town -:-
16:00 Swindon Town - Lincoln City -:-
29. Journée
19.01.2019 16:00 Cambridge United - Northampton Town -:-
16:00 Carlisle United - Cheltenham Town -:-
16:00 Colchester United - Mansfield Town -:-
16:00 Crawley Town - Port Vale FC -:-
16:00 Forest Green Rovers - Bury FC -:-
16:00 Lincoln City - Grimsby Town -:-
16:00 Macclesfield Town - Oldham Athletic -:-
16:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Crewe Alexandra -:-
16:00 Morecambe FC - Stevenage FC -:-
16:00 Newport County - Exeter City -:-
16:00 Tranmere Rovers - Swindon Town -:-
16:00 Yeovil Town - Notts County -:-
30. Journée
26.01.2019 16:00 Bury FC - Lincoln City -:-
16:00 Cheltenham Town - Macclesfield Town -:-
16:00 Crewe Alexandra - Colchester United -:-
16:00 Exeter City - Cambridge United -:-
16:00 Grimsby Town - Milton Keynes Dons -:-
16:00 Mansfield Town - Tranmere Rovers -:-
16:00 Northampton Town - Morecambe FC -:-
16:00 Notts County - Newport County -:-
16:00 Oldham Athletic - Yeovil Town -:-
16:00 Port Vale FC - Carlisle United -:-
16:00 Stevenage FC - Forest Green Rovers -:-
16:00 Swindon Town - Crawley Town -:-
31. Journée
02.02.2019 16:00 Bury FC - Crawley Town -:-
16:00 Cheltenham Town - Cambridge United -:-
16:00 Crewe Alexandra - Carlisle United -:-
16:00 Exeter City - Milton Keynes Dons -:-
16:00 Grimsby Town - Newport County -:-
16:00 Mansfield Town - Macclesfield Town -:-
16:00 Northampton Town - Colchester United -:-
16:00 Notts County - Lincoln City -:-
16:00 Oldham Athletic - Morecambe FC -:-
16:00 Port Vale FC - Tranmere Rovers -:-
16:00 Stevenage FC - Yeovil Town -:-
16:00 Swindon Town - Forest Green Rovers -:-
32. Journée
09.02.2019 16:00 Cambridge United - Port Vale FC -:-
16:00 Carlisle United - Exeter City -:-
16:00 Colchester United - Cheltenham Town -:-
16:00 Crawley Town - Oldham Athletic -:-
16:00 Forest Green Rovers - Notts County -:-
16:00 Lincoln City - Northampton Town -:-
16:00 Macclesfield Town - Crewe Alexandra -:-
16:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Swindon Town -:-
16:00 Morecambe FC - Bury FC -:-
16:00 Newport County - Mansfield Town -:-
16:00 Tranmere Rovers - Stevenage FC -:-
16:00 Yeovil Town - Grimsby Town -:-
33. Journée
16.02.2019 16:00 Cambridge United - Tranmere Rovers -:-
16:00 Carlisle United - Milton Keynes Dons -:-
16:00 Exeter City - Bury FC -:-
16:00 Forest Green Rovers - Yeovil Town -:-
16:00 Grimsby Town - Cheltenham Town -:-
16:00 Lincoln City - Stevenage FC -:-
16:00 Macclesfield Town - Colchester United -:-
16:00 Newport County - Swindon Town -:-
16:00 Northampton Town - Crawley Town -:-
16:00 Notts County - Mansfield Town -:-
16:00 Oldham Athletic - Crewe Alexandra -:-
16:00 Port Vale FC - Morecambe FC -:-
34. Journée
23.02.2019 16:00 Bury FC - Oldham Athletic -:-
16:00 Cheltenham Town - Port Vale FC -:-
16:00 Colchester United - Carlisle United -:-
16:00 Crawley Town - Macclesfield Town -:-
16:00 Crewe Alexandra - Exeter City -:-
16:00 Mansfield Town - Forest Green Rovers -:-
16:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Newport County -:-
16:00 Morecambe FC - Lincoln City -:-
16:00 Stevenage FC - Northampton Town -:-
16:00 Swindon Town - Grimsby Town -:-
16:00 Tranmere Rovers - Notts County -:-
16:00 Yeovil Town - Cambridge United -:-
35. Journée
02.03.2019 16:00 Bury FC - Macclesfield Town -:-
16:00 Crewe Alexandra - Northampton Town -:-
16:00 Exeter City - Tranmere Rovers -:-
16:00 Forest Green Rovers - Lincoln City -:-
16:00 Grimsby Town - Cambridge United -:-
16:00 Mansfield Town - Cheltenham Town -:-
16:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Crawley Town -:-
16:00 Newport County - Carlisle United -:-
16:00 Notts County - Port Vale FC -:-
16:00 Oldham Athletic - Stevenage FC -:-
16:00 Swindon Town - Colchester United -:-
16:00 Yeovil Town - Morecambe FC -:-
36. Journée
09.03.2019 16:00 Cambridge United - Oldham Athletic -:-
16:00 Carlisle United - Swindon Town -:-
16:00 Cheltenham Town - Notts County -:-
16:00 Colchester United - Newport County -:-
16:00 Crawley Town - Grimsby Town -:-
16:00 Lincoln City - Yeovil Town -:-
16:00 Macclesfield Town - Milton Keynes Dons -:-
16:00 Morecambe FC - Forest Green Rovers -:-
16:00 Northampton Town - Exeter City -:-
16:00 Port Vale FC - Mansfield Town -:-
16:00 Stevenage FC - Bury FC -:-
16:00 Tranmere Rovers - Crewe Alexandra -:-
37. Journée
05.03.2019 20:45 Cheltenham Town - Bury FC -:-
12.03.2019 20:45 Cambridge United - Crewe Alexandra -:-
20:45 Carlisle United - Notts County -:-
20:45 Colchester United - Forest Green Rovers -:-
20:45 Crawley Town - Mansfield Town -:-
20:45 Lincoln City - Oldham Athletic -:-
20:45 Macclesfield Town - Exeter City -:-
20:45 Morecambe FC - Milton Keynes Dons -:-
20:45 Northampton Town - Newport County -:-
20:45 Port Vale FC - Yeovil Town -:-
20:45 Stevenage FC - Swindon Town -:-
20:45 Tranmere Rovers - Grimsby Town -:-
38. Journée
16.03.2019 16:00 Bury FC - Cambridge United -:-
16:00 Crewe Alexandra - Crawley Town -:-
16:00 Exeter City - Colchester United -:-
16:00 Forest Green Rovers - Carlisle United -:-
16:00 Grimsby Town - Northampton Town -:-
16:00 Mansfield Town - Lincoln City -:-
16:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Stevenage FC -:-
16:00 Newport County - Cheltenham Town -:-
16:00 Notts County - Morecambe FC -:-
16:00 Oldham Athletic - Tranmere Rovers -:-
16:00 Swindon Town - Port Vale FC -:-
16:00 Yeovil Town - Macclesfield Town -:-
39. Journée
23.03.2019 16:00 Carlisle United - Cambridge United -:-
16:00 Cheltenham Town - Northampton Town -:-
16:00 Colchester United - Tranmere Rovers -:-
16:00 Crawley Town - Lincoln City -:-
16:00 Grimsby Town - Bury FC -:-
16:00 Macclesfield Town - Stevenage FC -:-
16:00 Mansfield Town - Crewe Alexandra -:-
16:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Yeovil Town -:-
16:00 Newport County - Oldham Athletic -:-
16:00 Notts County - Exeter City -:-
16:00 Port Vale FC - Forest Green Rovers -:-
16:00 Swindon Town - Morecambe FC -:-
40. Journée
30.03.2019 16:00 Bury FC - Swindon Town -:-
16:00 Cambridge United - Colchester United -:-
16:00 Crewe Alexandra - Cheltenham Town -:-
16:00 Exeter City - Mansfield Town -:-
16:00 Forest Green Rovers - Milton Keynes Dons -:-
16:00 Lincoln City - Macclesfield Town -:-
16:00 Morecambe FC - Crawley Town -:-
16:00 Northampton Town - Port Vale FC -:-
16:00 Oldham Athletic - Grimsby Town -:-
16:00 Stevenage FC - Notts County -:-
16:00 Tranmere Rovers - Carlisle United -:-
16:00 Yeovil Town - Newport County -:-
41. Journée
06.04.2019 16:00 Carlisle United - Bury FC -:-
16:00 Cheltenham Town - Exeter City -:-
16:00 Colchester United - Oldham Athletic -:-
16:00 Crawley Town - Forest Green Rovers -:-
16:00 Grimsby Town - Stevenage FC -:-
16:00 Macclesfield Town - Morecambe FC -:-
16:00 Mansfield Town - Cambridge United -:-
16:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Lincoln City -:-
16:00 Newport County - Tranmere Rovers -:-
16:00 Notts County - Northampton Town -:-
16:00 Port Vale FC - Crewe Alexandra -:-
16:00 Swindon Town - Yeovil Town -:-
42. Journée
13.04.2019 16:00 Bury FC - Colchester United -:-
16:00 Cambridge United - Newport County -:-
16:00 Crewe Alexandra - Notts County -:-
16:00 Exeter City - Port Vale FC -:-
16:00 Forest Green Rovers - Macclesfield Town -:-
16:00 Lincoln City - Cheltenham Town -:-
16:00 Morecambe FC - Grimsby Town -:-
16:00 Northampton Town - Mansfield Town -:-
16:00 Oldham Athletic - Swindon Town -:-
16:00 Stevenage FC - Carlisle United -:-
16:00 Tranmere Rovers - Milton Keynes Dons -:-
16:00 Yeovil Town - Crawley Town -:-
43. Journée
19.04.2019 16:00 Cambridge United - Swindon Town -:-
16:00 Carlisle United - Lincoln City -:-
16:00 Cheltenham Town - Oldham Athletic -:-
16:00 Colchester United - Grimsby Town -:-
16:00 Crewe Alexandra - Yeovil Town -:-
16:00 Exeter City - Crawley Town -:-
16:00 Mansfield Town - Morecambe FC -:-
16:00 Newport County - Bury FC -:-
16:00 Northampton Town - Macclesfield Town -:-
16:00 Notts County - Milton Keynes Dons -:-
16:00 Port Vale FC - Stevenage FC -:-
16:00 Tranmere Rovers - Forest Green Rovers -:-
44. Journée
22.04.2019 16:00 Bury FC - Northampton Town -:-
16:00 Crawley Town - Notts County -:-
16:00 Forest Green Rovers - Cambridge United -:-
16:00 Grimsby Town - Carlisle United -:-
16:00 Lincoln City - Tranmere Rovers -:-
16:00 Macclesfield Town - Newport County -:-
16:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Port Vale FC -:-
16:00 Morecambe FC - Cheltenham Town -:-
16:00 Oldham Athletic - Mansfield Town -:-
16:00 Stevenage FC - Exeter City -:-
16:00 Swindon Town - Crewe Alexandra -:-
16:00 Yeovil Town - Colchester United -:-
45. Journée
27.04.2019 16:00 Cambridge United - Morecambe FC -:-
16:00 Carlisle United - Crawley Town -:-
16:00 Cheltenham Town - Swindon Town -:-
16:00 Colchester United - Milton Keynes Dons -:-
16:00 Crewe Alexandra - Forest Green Rovers -:-
16:00 Exeter City - Oldham Athletic -:-
16:00 Mansfield Town - Stevenage FC -:-
16:00 Newport County - Lincoln City -:-
16:00 Northampton Town - Yeovil Town -:-
16:00 Notts County - Grimsby Town -:-
16:00 Port Vale FC - Macclesfield Town -:-
16:00 Tranmere Rovers - Bury FC -:-
46. Journée
04.05.2019 16:00 Bury FC - Port Vale FC -:-
16:00 Crawley Town - Tranmere Rovers -:-
16:00 Forest Green Rovers - Exeter City -:-
16:00 Grimsby Town - Crewe Alexandra -:-
16:00 Lincoln City - Colchester United -:-
16:00 Macclesfield Town - Cambridge United -:-
16:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Mansfield Town -:-
16:00 Morecambe FC - Newport County -:-
16:00 Oldham Athletic - Northampton Town -:-
16:00 Stevenage FC - Cheltenham Town -:-
16:00 Swindon Town - Notts County -:-
16:00 Yeovil Town - Carlisle United -:-