1. Journée
09.08.2019 21:00 Liverpool FC - Norwich City 4:1 (4:0)
10.08.2019 13:30 West Ham United - Manchester City 0:5 (0:1)
16:00 AFC Bournemouth - Sheffield United 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Burnley FC - Southampton FC 3:0 (0:0)
16:00 Crystal Palace - Everton FC 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Watford FC - Brighton & Hove Albion 0:3 (0:1)
18:30 Tottenham Hotspur - Aston Villa 3:1 (0:1)
11.08.2019 15:00 Leicester City - Wolverhampton Wanderers 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Newcastle United - Arsenal FC 0:1 (0:0)
17:30 Manchester United - Chelsea FC 4:0 (1:0)
2. Journée
17.08.2019 13:30 Arsenal FC - Burnley FC 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Aston Villa - AFC Bournemouth 1:2 (0:2)
16:00 Brighton & Hove Albion - West Ham United 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Everton FC - Watford FC 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Norwich City - Newcastle United 3:1 (1:0)
16:00 Southampton FC - Liverpool FC 1:2 (0:1)
18:30 Manchester City - Tottenham Hotspur 2:2 (2:1)
18.08.2019 15:00 Sheffield United - Crystal Palace 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 Chelsea FC - Leicester City 1:1 (1:0)
19.08.2019 21:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Manchester United 1:1 (0:1)
3. Journée
23.08.2019 21:00 Aston Villa - Everton FC 2:0 (1:0)
24.08.2019 13:30 Norwich City - Chelsea FC 2:3 (2:2)
16:00 Brighton & Hove Albion - Southampton FC 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 Manchester United - Crystal Palace 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Sheffield United - Leicester City 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Watford FC - West Ham United 1:3 (1:1)
18:30 Liverpool FC - Arsenal FC 3:1 (1:0)
25.08.2019 15:00 AFC Bournemouth - Manchester City 1:3 (1:2)
17:30 Tottenham Hotspur - Newcastle United 0:1 (0:1)
17:30 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Burnley FC 1:1 (0:1)
4. Journée
31.08.2019 13:30 Southampton FC - Manchester United 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Chelsea FC - Sheffield United 2:2 (2:0)
16:00 Crystal Palace - Aston Villa 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Leicester City - AFC Bournemouth 3:1 (2:1)
16:00 Manchester City - Brighton & Hove Albion 4:0 (2:0)
16:00 Newcastle United - Watford FC 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 West Ham United - Norwich City 2:0 (1:0)
18:30 Burnley FC - Liverpool FC 0:3 (0:2)
01.09.2019 15:00 Everton FC - Wolverhampton Wanderers 3:2 (2:1)
17:30 Arsenal FC - Tottenham Hotspur 2:2 (1:2)
5. Journée
14.09.2019 13:30 Liverpool FC - Newcastle United 3:1 (2:1)
16:00 Brighton & Hove Albion - Burnley FC 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Manchester United - Leicester City 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Sheffield United - Southampton FC 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Tottenham Hotspur - Crystal Palace 4:0 (4:0)
16:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Chelsea FC 2:5 (0:3)
18:30 Norwich City - Manchester City 3:2 (2:1)
15.09.2019 15:00 AFC Bournemouth - Everton FC 3:1 (1:1)
17:30 Watford FC - Arsenal FC 2:2 (0:2)
16.09.2019 21:00 Aston Villa - West Ham United 0:0 (0:0)
6. Journée
20.09.2019 21:00 Southampton FC - AFC Bournemouth 1:3 (0:2)
21.09.2019 13:30 Leicester City - Tottenham Hotspur 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 Burnley FC - Norwich City 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 Everton FC - Sheffield United 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Manchester City - Watford FC 8:0 (5:0)
18:30 Newcastle United - Brighton & Hove Albion 0:0 (0:0)
22.09.2019 15:00 Crystal Palace - Wolverhampton Wanderers 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 West Ham United - Manchester United 2:0 (1:0)
17:30 Arsenal FC - Aston Villa 3:2 (0:1)
17:30 Chelsea FC - Liverpool FC 1:2 (0:2)
7. Journée
28.09.2019 13:30 Sheffield United - Liverpool FC 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 AFC Bournemouth - West Ham United 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 Aston Villa - Burnley FC 2:2 (1:0)
16:00 Chelsea FC - Brighton & Hove Albion 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Crystal Palace - Norwich City 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Tottenham Hotspur - Southampton FC 2:1 (2:1)
16:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Watford FC 2:0 (1:0)
18:30 Everton FC - Manchester City 1:3 (1:1)
29.09.2019 17:30 Leicester City - Newcastle United 5:0 (1:0)
30.09.2019 21:00 Manchester United - Arsenal FC 1:1 (1:0)
8. Journée
05.10.2019 13:30 Brighton & Hove Albion - Tottenham Hotspur 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 Burnley FC - Everton FC 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Liverpool FC - Leicester City 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Norwich City - Aston Villa 1:5 (0:2)
16:00 Watford FC - Sheffield United 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 West Ham United - Crystal Palace 1:2 (0:0)
06.10.2019 15:00 Arsenal FC - AFC Bournemouth 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Manchester City - Wolverhampton Wanderers 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 Southampton FC - Chelsea FC 1:4 (1:3)
17:30 Newcastle United - Manchester United 1:0 (0:0)
9. Journée
19.10.2019 13:30 Everton FC - West Ham United 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 AFC Bournemouth - Norwich City 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Aston Villa - Brighton & Hove Albion 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Chelsea FC - Newcastle United 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Leicester City - Burnley FC 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Tottenham Hotspur - Watford FC 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Southampton FC 1:1 (0:0)
18:30 Crystal Palace - Manchester City 0:2 (0:2)
20.10.2019 17:30 Manchester United - Liverpool FC 1:1 (1:0)
21.10.2019 21:00 Sheffield United - Arsenal FC 1:0 (1:0)
10. Journée
25.10.2019 21:00 Southampton FC - Leicester City 0:9 (0:5)
26.10.2019 13:30 Manchester City - Aston Villa 3:0 (0:0)
16:00 Brighton & Hove Albion - Everton FC 3:2 (1:1)
16:00 Watford FC - AFC Bournemouth 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 West Ham United - Sheffield United 1:1 (1:0)
18:30 Burnley FC - Chelsea FC 2:4 (0:2)
27.10.2019 15:00 Newcastle United - Wolverhampton Wanderers 1:1 (1:0)
17:30 Arsenal FC - Crystal Palace 2:2 (2:1)
17:30 Liverpool FC - Tottenham Hotspur 2:1 (0:1)
17:30 Norwich City - Manchester United 1:3 (0:2)
11. Journée
02.11.2019 13:30 AFC Bournemouth - Manchester United 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Arsenal FC - Wolverhampton Wanderers 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Aston Villa - Liverpool FC 1:2 (1:0)
16:00 Brighton & Hove Albion - Norwich City 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Manchester City - Southampton FC 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 Sheffield United - Burnley FC 3:0 (3:0)
16:00 West Ham United - Newcastle United 2:3 (0:2)
18:30 Watford FC - Chelsea FC 1:2 (0:1)
03.11.2019 15:00 Crystal Palace - Leicester City 0:2 (0:0)
17:30 Everton FC - Tottenham Hotspur 1:1 (0:0)
12. Journée
08.11.2019 21:00 Norwich City - Watford FC 0:2 (0:1)
09.11.2019 13:30 Chelsea FC - Crystal Palace 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Burnley FC - West Ham United 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 Newcastle United - AFC Bournemouth 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Southampton FC - Everton FC 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Tottenham Hotspur - Sheffield United 1:1 (0:0)
18:30 Leicester City - Arsenal FC 2:0 (0:0)
10.11.2019 15:00 Manchester United - Brighton & Hove Albion 3:1 (2:0)
15:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Aston Villa 2:1 (1:0)
17:30 Liverpool FC - Manchester City 3:1 (2:0)
13. Journée
23.11.2019 13:30 West Ham United - Tottenham Hotspur 2:3 (0:2)
16:00 AFC Bournemouth - Wolverhampton Wanderers 1:2 (0:2)
16:00 Arsenal FC - Southampton FC 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 Brighton & Hove Albion - Leicester City 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 Crystal Palace - Liverpool FC 1:2 (0:0)
16:00 Everton FC - Norwich City 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 Watford FC - Burnley FC 0:3 (0:0)
18:30 Manchester City - Chelsea FC 2:1 (2:1)
24.11.2019 17:30 Sheffield United - Manchester United 3:3 (1:0)
25.11.2019 21:00 Aston Villa - Newcastle United 2:0 (2:0)
14. Journée
30.11.2019 13:30 Newcastle United - Manchester City 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 Burnley FC - Crystal Palace 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Chelsea FC - West Ham United 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Liverpool FC - Brighton & Hove Albion 2:1 (2:0)
16:00 Tottenham Hotspur - AFC Bournemouth 3:2 (1:0)
18:30 Southampton FC - Watford FC 2:1 (0:1)
01.12.2019 15:00 Norwich City - Arsenal FC 2:2 (2:1)
15:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Sheffield United 1:1 (0:1)
17:30 Leicester City - Everton FC 2:1 (0:1)
17:30 Manchester United - Aston Villa 2:2 (1:1)
15. Journée
03.12.2019 20:30 Crystal Palace - AFC Bournemouth 1:0 (0:0)
21:15 Burnley FC - Manchester City 1:4 (0:1)
04.12.2019 20:30 Leicester City - Watford FC 2:0 (0:0)
20:30 Wolverhampton Wanderers - West Ham United 2:0 (1:0)
20:30 Manchester United - Tottenham Hotspur 2:1 (1:1)
20:30 Chelsea FC - Aston Villa 2:1 (1:1)
20:30 Southampton FC - Norwich City 2:1 (2:0)
21:15 Liverpool FC - Everton FC 5:2 (4:2)
05.12.2019 20:30 Sheffield United - Newcastle United 0:2 (0:1)
21:15 Arsenal FC - Brighton & Hove Albion 1:2 (0:1)
16. Journée
07.12.2019 13:30 Everton FC - Chelsea FC 3:1 (1:0)
16:00 AFC Bournemouth - Liverpool FC 0:3 (0:2)
16:00 Tottenham Hotspur - Burnley FC 5:0 (3:0)
16:00 Watford FC - Crystal Palace 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Manchester City - Manchester United 1:2 (0:2)
08.12.2019 15:00 Aston Villa - Leicester City 1:4 (1:2)
15:00 Newcastle United - Southampton FC 2:1 (0:0)
15:00 Norwich City - Sheffield United 1:2 (1:0)
17:30 Brighton & Hove Albion - Wolverhampton Wanderers 2:2 (2:2)
09.12.2019 21:00 West Ham United - Arsenal FC 1:3 (1:0)
17. Journée
14.12.2019 13:30 Liverpool FC - Watford FC 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Burnley FC - Newcastle United 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Chelsea FC - AFC Bournemouth 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Leicester City - Norwich City 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Sheffield United - Aston Villa 2:0 (0:0)
18:30 Southampton FC - West Ham United 0:1 (0:1)
15.12.2019 15:00 Manchester United - Everton FC 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Tottenham Hotspur 1:2 (0:1)
17:30 Arsenal FC - Manchester City 0:3 (0:3)
16.12.2019 20:45 Crystal Palace - Brighton & Hove Albion 1:1 (0:0)
18. Journée
21.12.2019 13:30 Everton FC - Arsenal FC 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 AFC Bournemouth - Burnley FC 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Aston Villa - Southampton FC 1:3 (0:2)
16:00 Brighton & Hove Albion - Sheffield United 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Newcastle United - Crystal Palace 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Norwich City - Wolverhampton Wanderers 1:2 (1:0)
18:30 Manchester City - Leicester City 3:1 (2:1)
22.12.2019 15:00 Watford FC - Manchester United 2:0 (0:0)
17:30 Tottenham Hotspur - Chelsea FC 0:2 (0:2)
29.01.2020 20:45 West Ham United - Liverpool FC 0:2 (0:1)
19. Journée
26.12.2019 13:30 Tottenham Hotspur - Brighton & Hove Albion 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 AFC Bournemouth - Arsenal FC 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Aston Villa - Norwich City 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Chelsea FC - Southampton FC 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Crystal Palace - West Ham United 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 Everton FC - Burnley FC 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Sheffield United - Watford FC 1:1 (1:1)
18:30 Manchester United - Newcastle United 4:1 (3:1)
21:00 Leicester City - Liverpool FC 0:4 (0:1)
27.12.2019 20:45 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Manchester City 3:2 (0:1)
20. Journée
28.12.2019 13:30 Brighton & Hove Albion - AFC Bournemouth 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Newcastle United - Everton FC 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Southampton FC - Crystal Palace 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Watford FC - Aston Villa 3:0 (1:0)
18:30 Norwich City - Tottenham Hotspur 2:2 (1:0)
18:30 West Ham United - Leicester City 1:2 (1:1)
20:45 Burnley FC - Manchester United 0:2 (0:1)
29.12.2019 15:00 Arsenal FC - Chelsea FC 1:2 (1:0)
17:30 Liverpool FC - Wolverhampton Wanderers 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 Manchester City - Sheffield United 2:0 (0:0)
21. Journée
01.01.2020 13:30 Brighton & Hove Albion - Chelsea FC 1:1 (0:1)
13:30 Burnley FC - Aston Villa 1:2 (0:2)
16:00 Newcastle United - Leicester City 0:3 (0:2)
16:00 Southampton FC - Tottenham Hotspur 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Watford FC - Wolverhampton Wanderers 2:1 (1:0)
18:30 Manchester City - Everton FC 2:1 (0:0)
18:30 Norwich City - Crystal Palace 1:1 (1:0)
18:30 West Ham United - AFC Bournemouth 4:0 (3:0)
21:00 Arsenal FC - Manchester United 2:0 (2:0)
02.01.2020 21:00 Liverpool FC - Sheffield United 2:0 (1:0)
22. Journée
10.01.2020 21:00 Sheffield United - West Ham United 1:0 (0:0)
11.01.2020 13:30 Crystal Palace - Arsenal FC 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Chelsea FC - Burnley FC 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 Everton FC - Brighton & Hove Albion 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Leicester City - Southampton FC 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 Manchester United - Norwich City 4:0 (1:0)
16:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Newcastle United 1:1 (1:1)
18:30 Tottenham Hotspur - Liverpool FC 0:1 (0:1)
12.01.2020 15:00 AFC Bournemouth - Watford FC 0:3 (0:1)
17:30 Aston Villa - Manchester City 1:6 (0:4)
23. Journée
18.01.2020 13:30 Watford FC - Tottenham Hotspur 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Arsenal FC - Sheffield United 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Brighton & Hove Albion - Aston Villa 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Manchester City - Crystal Palace 2:2 (0:1)
16:00 Norwich City - AFC Bournemouth 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Southampton FC - Wolverhampton Wanderers 2:3 (2:0)
16:00 West Ham United - Everton FC 1:1 (1:1)
18:30 Newcastle United - Chelsea FC 1:0 (0:0)
19.01.2020 15:00 Burnley FC - Leicester City 2:1 (0:1)
17:30 Liverpool FC - Manchester United 2:0 (1:0)
24. Journée
21.01.2020 20:30 AFC Bournemouth - Brighton & Hove Albion 3:1 (2:0)
20:30 Aston Villa - Watford FC 2:1 (0:1)
20:30 Everton FC - Newcastle United 2:2 (1:0)
20:30 Sheffield United - Manchester City 0:1 (0:0)
20:30 Crystal Palace - Southampton FC 0:2 (0:1)
21:15 Chelsea FC - Arsenal FC 2:2 (1:0)
22.01.2020 20:30 Leicester City - West Ham United 4:1 (2:0)
20:30 Tottenham Hotspur - Norwich City 2:1 (1:0)
21:15 Manchester United - Burnley FC 0:2 (0:1)
23.01.2020 21:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Liverpool FC 1:2 (0:1)
25. Journée
01.02.2020 13:30 Leicester City - Chelsea FC 2:2 (0:0)
16:00 AFC Bournemouth - Aston Villa 2:1 (2:0)
16:00 Crystal Palace - Sheffield United 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Liverpool FC - Southampton FC 4:0 (0:0)
16:00 Newcastle United - Norwich City 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Watford FC - Everton FC 2:3 (2:2)
16:00 West Ham United - Brighton & Hove Albion 3:3 (2:0)
18:30 Manchester United - Wolverhampton Wanderers 0:0 (0:0)
02.02.2020 15:00 Burnley FC - Arsenal FC 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 Tottenham Hotspur - Manchester City 2:0 (0:0)
26. Journée
08.02.2020 13:30 Everton FC - Crystal Palace 3:1 (1:0)
18:30 Brighton & Hove Albion - Watford FC 1:1 (0:1)
09.02.2020 15:00 Sheffield United - AFC Bournemouth 2:1 (1:1)
14.02.2020 21:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Leicester City 0:0 (0:0)
15.02.2020 13:30 Southampton FC - Burnley FC 1:2 (1:1)
18:30 Norwich City - Liverpool FC 0:1 (0:0)
16.02.2020 15:00 Aston Villa - Tottenham Hotspur 2:3 (1:2)
17:30 Arsenal FC - Newcastle United 4:0 (0:0)
17.02.2020 21:00 Chelsea FC - Manchester United 0:2 (0:1)
19.02.2020 20:30 Manchester City - West Ham United 2:0 (1:0)
27. Journée
22.02.2020 13:30 Chelsea FC - Tottenham Hotspur 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Burnley FC - AFC Bournemouth 3:0 (0:0)
16:00 Crystal Palace - Newcastle United 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Sheffield United - Brighton & Hove Albion 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Southampton FC - Aston Villa 2:0 (1:0)
18:30 Leicester City - Manchester City 0:1 (0:0)
23.02.2020 15:00 Manchester United - Watford FC 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Norwich City 3:0 (2:0)
17:30 Arsenal FC - Everton FC 3:2 (2:2)
24.02.2020 21:00 Liverpool FC - West Ham United 3:2 (1:1)
28. Journée
28.02.2020 21:00 Norwich City - Leicester City 1:0 (0:0)
29.02.2020 13:30 Brighton & Hove Albion - Crystal Palace 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 AFC Bournemouth - Chelsea FC 2:2 (0:1)
16:00 Newcastle United - Burnley FC 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 West Ham United - Southampton FC 3:1 (2:1)
18:30 Watford FC - Liverpool FC 3:0 (0:0)
01.03.2020 15:00 Everton FC - Manchester United 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 Tottenham Hotspur - Wolverhampton Wanderers 2:3 (2:1)
17.06.2020 19:00 Aston Villa - Sheffield United 0:0 (0:0)
21:15 Manchester City - Arsenal FC 3:0 (1:0)
29. Journée
07.03.2020 13:30 Liverpool FC - AFC Bournemouth 2:1 (2:1)
16:00 Arsenal FC - West Ham United 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Crystal Palace - Watford FC 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Sheffield United - Norwich City 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Southampton FC - Newcastle United 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Brighton & Hove Albion 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Burnley FC - Tottenham Hotspur 1:1 (1:0)
08.03.2020 15:00 Chelsea FC - Everton FC 4:0 (2:0)
17:30 Manchester United - Manchester City 2:0 (1:0)
09.03.2020 21:00 Leicester City - Aston Villa 4:0 (1:0)
30. Journée
19.06.2020 19:00 Norwich City - Southampton FC 0:3 (0:0)
21:15 Tottenham Hotspur - Manchester United 1:1 (1:0)
20.06.2020 13:30 Watford FC - Leicester City 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Brighton & Hove Albion - Arsenal FC 2:1 (0:0)
18:30 West Ham United - Wolverhampton Wanderers 0:2 (0:0)
20:45 AFC Bournemouth - Crystal Palace 0:2 (0:2)
21.06.2020 15:00 Newcastle United - Sheffield United 3:0 (0:0)
17:15 Aston Villa - Chelsea FC 1:2 (1:0)
20:00 Everton FC - Liverpool FC 0:0 (0:0)
22.06.2020 21:00 Manchester City - Burnley FC 5:0 (3:0)
31. Journée
23.06.2020 19:00 Leicester City - Brighton & Hove Albion 0:0 (0:0)
21:15 Tottenham Hotspur - West Ham United 2:0 (0:0)
24.06.2020 19:00 Manchester United - Sheffield United 3:0 (2:0)
19:00 Newcastle United - Aston Villa 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 Norwich City - Everton FC 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers - AFC Bournemouth 1:0 (0:0)
21:15 Liverpool FC - Crystal Palace 4:0 (2:0)
25.06.2020 19:00 Burnley FC - Watford FC 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Southampton FC - Arsenal FC 0:2 (0:1)
21:15 Chelsea FC - Manchester City 2:1 (1:0)
32. Journée
27.06.2020 13:30 Aston Villa - Wolverhampton Wanderers 0:1 (0:0)
28.06.2020 17:30 Watford FC - Southampton FC 1:3 (0:1)
29.06.2020 21:00 Crystal Palace - Burnley FC 0:1 (0:0)
30.06.2020 21:15 Brighton & Hove Albion - Manchester United 0:3 (0:2)
01.07.2020 19:00 AFC Bournemouth - Newcastle United 1:4 (0:2)
19:00 Arsenal FC - Norwich City 4:0 (2:0)
19:00 Everton FC - Leicester City 2:1 (2:0)
21:15 West Ham United - Chelsea FC 3:2 (1:1)
02.07.2020 19:00 Sheffield United - Tottenham Hotspur 3:1 (1:0)
21:15 Manchester City - Liverpool FC 4:0 (3:0)
33. Journée
04.07.2020 13:30 Norwich City - Brighton & Hove Albion -:-
16:00 Leicester City - Crystal Palace -:-
16:00 Manchester United - AFC Bournemouth -:-
18:30 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Arsenal FC -:-
21:00 Chelsea FC - Watford FC -:-
05.07.2020 13:00 Burnley FC - Sheffield United -:-
15:15 Newcastle United - West Ham United -:-
17:30 Liverpool FC - Aston Villa -:-
20:00 Southampton FC - Manchester City -:-
06.07.2020 21:00 Tottenham Hotspur - Everton FC -:-
34. Journée
07.07.2020 19:00 Crystal Palace - Chelsea FC -:-
19:00 Watford FC - Norwich City -:-
21:15 Arsenal FC - Leicester City -:-
08.07.2020 19:00 Manchester City - Newcastle United -:-
19:00 Sheffield United - Wolverhampton Wanderers -:-
19:00 West Ham United - Burnley FC -:-
21:15 Brighton & Hove Albion - Liverpool FC -:-
09.07.2020 19:00 AFC Bournemouth - Tottenham Hotspur -:-
19:00 Everton FC - Southampton FC -:-
21:15 Aston Villa - Manchester United -:-
35. Journée
11.07.2020 13:30 Norwich City - West Ham United -:-
13:30 Watford FC - Newcastle United -:-
16:00 Liverpool FC - Burnley FC -:-
18:30 Sheffield United - Chelsea FC -:-
21:00 Brighton & Hove Albion - Manchester City -:-
12.07.2020 13:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Everton FC -:-
15:15 Aston Villa - Crystal Palace -:-
17:30 Tottenham Hotspur - Arsenal FC -:-
20:00 AFC Bournemouth - Leicester City -:-
21:00 Manchester United - Southampton FC -:-
36. Journée
15.07.2020 21:00 Arsenal FC - Liverpool FC -:-
21:00 Burnley FC - Wolverhampton Wanderers -:-
21:00 Chelsea FC - Norwich City -:-
21:00 Crystal Palace - Manchester United -:-
21:00 Everton FC - Aston Villa -:-
21:00 Leicester City - Sheffield United -:-
21:00 Manchester City - AFC Bournemouth -:-
21:00 Newcastle United - Tottenham Hotspur -:-
21:00 Southampton FC - Brighton & Hove Albion -:-
21:00 West Ham United - Watford FC -:-
37. Journée
18.07.2020 16:00 AFC Bournemouth - Southampton FC -:-
16:00 Aston Villa - Arsenal FC -:-
16:00 Brighton & Hove Albion - Newcastle United -:-
16:00 Liverpool FC - Chelsea FC -:-
16:00 Manchester United - West Ham United -:-
16:00 Norwich City - Burnley FC -:-
16:00 Sheffield United - Everton FC -:-
16:00 Tottenham Hotspur - Leicester City -:-
16:00 Watford FC - Manchester City -:-
16:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Crystal Palace -:-
38. Journée
26.07.2020 16:00 Arsenal FC - Watford FC -:-
16:00 Burnley FC - Brighton & Hove Albion -:-
16:00 Chelsea FC - Wolverhampton Wanderers -:-
16:00 Crystal Palace - Tottenham Hotspur -:-
16:00 Everton FC - AFC Bournemouth -:-
16:00 Leicester City - Manchester United -:-
16:00 Manchester City - Norwich City -:-
16:00 Newcastle United - Liverpool FC -:-
16:00 Southampton FC - Sheffield United -:-
16:00 West Ham United - Aston Villa -:-