1. Journée
04.08.2018 12:00 Scunthorpe United - Chesterfield FC 0:4
12:00 Rotherham United - Lincoln City 4:0
12:00 Doncaster Rovers - Oldham Athletic 3:1
12:00 Bradford City - Mansfield Town 1:1
13:00 Hartlepool United - Burton Albion 2:2
10.08.2018 13:00 Mansfield Town - Burton Albion 3:0
11.08.2018 Lincoln City - Bradford City rep.
11:30 Notts County - Rotherham United 3:1
12:00 Huddersfield Town (U17) - Doncaster Rovers 1:1
12:30 Hartlepool United - Scunthorpe United 3:1
17.08.2018 14:00 Scunthorpe United - Mansfield Town 2:1
15:00 Burton Albion - Oldham Athletic 3:0
18.08.2018 11:30 Rotherham United - Huddersfield Town (U17) 3:0
12:00 Lincoln City - Grimsby Town 1:1
12:00 Doncaster Rovers - Notts County 3:2
12:00 Chesterfield FC - Bradford City 1:4
31.08.2018 14:00 Scunthorpe United - Burton Albion 0:0
2. Journée
01.09.2018 12:00 Hartlepool United - Huddersfield Town (U17) 4:0
12:00 Bradford City - Grimsby Town 0:3
12:00 Chesterfield FC - Rotherham United 4:0
13:00 Notts County - Oldham Athletic 4:3
13:00 Mansfield Town - Lincoln City 3:3
08.09.2018 11:30 Rotherham United - Bradford City 1:1
12:00 Doncaster Rovers - Chesterfield FC 0:0
12:00 Lincoln City - Scunthorpe United 2:0
12:30 Huddersfield Town (U17) - Notts County 3:0
13:00 Grimsby Town - Hartlepool United 2:0
13:00 Oldham Athletic - Mansfield Town 1:3
22.09.2018 11:30 Notts County - Lincoln City -:-
12:00 Bradford City - Huddersfield Town (U17) -:-
12:00 Chesterfield FC - Burton Albion -:-
12:00 Mansfield Town - Rotherham United -:-
12:00 Scunthorpe United - Doncaster Rovers -:-
13:00 Hartlepool United - Oldham Athletic -:-
28.09.2018 15:00 Burton Albion - Bradford City -:-
29.09.2018 11:30 Rotherham United - Scunthorpe United -:-
12:00 Doncaster Rovers - Mansfield Town -:-
12:00 Grimsby Town - Notts County -:-
12:00 Huddersfield Town (U17) - Chesterfield FC -:-
13:00 Lincoln City - Hartlepool United -:-
3. Journée
13.10.2018 12:00 Burton Albion - Doncaster Rovers -:-
12:00 Lincoln City - Huddersfield Town (U17) -:-
12:00 Rotherham United - Grimsby Town -:-
12:00 Scunthorpe United - Notts County -:-
13:00 Chesterfield FC - Oldham Athletic -:-
13:00 Mansfield Town - Hartlepool United -:-
20.10.2018 11:30 Notts County - Chesterfield FC -:-
12:00 Doncaster Rovers - Rotherham United -:-
12:00 Grimsby Town - Mansfield Town -:-
12:00 Hartlepool United - Bradford City -:-
12:30 Huddersfield Town (U17) - Burton Albion -:-
13:00 Oldham Athletic - Lincoln City -:-
4. Journée
03.11.2018 13:00 Oldham Athletic - Grimsby Town -:-
09.11.2018 15:00 Burton Albion - Notts County -:-
10.11.2018 12:00 Bradford City - Doncaster Rovers -:-
12:00 Chesterfield FC - Grimsby Town -:-
12:00 Scunthorpe United - Oldham Athletic -:-
13:00 Hartlepool United - Rotherham United -:-
13:00 Mansfield Town - Huddersfield Town (U17) -:-
17.11.2018 12:00 Doncaster Rovers - Lincoln City -:-
12:00 Huddersfield Town (U17) - Scunthorpe United -:-
12:00 Notts County - Bradford City -:-
12:00 Oldham Athletic - Rotherham United -:-
13:00 Grimsby Town - Burton Albion -:-
13:00 Hartlepool United - Chesterfield FC -:-
24.11.2018 12:00 Grimsby Town - Huddersfield Town (U17) -:-
5. Journée
01.12.2018 11:30 Mansfield Town - Notts County -:-
12:00 Bradford City - Oldham Athletic -:-
12:00 Grimsby Town - Scunthorpe United -:-
12:00 Hartlepool United - Doncaster Rovers -:-
12:00 Lincoln City - Chesterfield FC -:-
12:00 Rotherham United - Burton Albion -:-
15.12.2018 12:00 Burton Albion - Lincoln City -:-
12:00 Chesterfield FC - Mansfield Town -:-
12:00 Doncaster Rovers - Grimsby Town -:-
12:00 Oldham Athletic - Huddersfield Town (U17) -:-
12:00 Scunthorpe United - Bradford City -:-
13:00 Notts County - Hartlepool United -:-
6. Journée
05.01.2019 12:00 Bradford City - Rotherham United -:-
12:00 Chesterfield FC - Doncaster Rovers -:-
12:00 Scunthorpe United - Lincoln City -:-
13:00 Hartlepool United - Grimsby Town -:-
13:00 Mansfield Town - Oldham Athletic -:-
19.01.2019 12:00 Burton Albion - Scunthorpe United -:-
12:00 Grimsby Town - Bradford City -:-
12:00 Huddersfield Town (U17) - Hartlepool United -:-
12:00 Lincoln City - Mansfield Town -:-
12:00 Rotherham United - Chesterfield FC -:-
13:00 Oldham Athletic - Notts County -:-
26.01.2019 12:00 Bradford City - Burton Albion -:-
12:00 Chesterfield FC - Huddersfield Town (U17) -:-
12:00 Mansfield Town - Doncaster Rovers -:-
12:00 Notts County - Grimsby Town -:-
12:00 Scunthorpe United - Rotherham United -:-
12:00 Hartlepool United - Lincoln City -:-
7. Journée
08.02.2019 15:00 Burton Albion - Chesterfield FC -:-
09.02.2019 11:30 Lincoln City - Notts County -:-
12:00 Doncaster Rovers - Scunthorpe United -:-
12:00 Huddersfield Town (U17) - Bradford City -:-
12:00 Rotherham United - Mansfield Town -:-
13:00 Oldham Athletic - Hartlepool United -:-
23.02.2019 11:30 Chesterfield FC - Notts County -:-
12:00 Bradford City - Hartlepool United -:-
12:00 Mansfield Town - Grimsby Town -:-
12:00 Rotherham United - Doncaster Rovers -:-
13:00 Lincoln City - Oldham Athletic -:-
26.02.2019 15:00 Burton Albion - Huddersfield Town (U17) -:-
8. Journée
02.03.2019 12:00 Doncaster Rovers - Burton Albion -:-
12:00 Grimsby Town - Rotherham United -:-
12:00 Huddersfield Town (U17) - Lincoln City -:-
12:00 Notts County - Scunthorpe United -:-
13:00 Hartlepool United - Mansfield Town -:-
13:00 Oldham Athletic - Chesterfield FC -:-
09.03.2019 12:00 Notts County - Huddersfield Town (U17) -:-
15.03.2019 12:00 Bradford City - Notts County -:-
12:00 Chesterfield FC - Hartlepool United -:-
12:00 Lincoln City - Doncaster Rovers -:-
12:00 Rotherham United - Oldham Athletic -:-
12:00 Scunthorpe United - Huddersfield Town (U17) -:-
15:00 Burton Albion - Grimsby Town -:-
23.03.2019 12:00 Doncaster Rovers - Bradford City -:-
12:00 Grimsby Town - Chesterfield FC -:-
12:00 Notts County - Burton Albion -:-
12:00 Oldham Athletic - Scunthorpe United -:-
13:00 Huddersfield Town (U17) - Mansfield Town -:-
13:00 Rotherham United - Hartlepool United -:-
30.03.2019 12:00 Bradford City - Scunthorpe United -:-
12:00 Grimsby Town - Doncaster Rovers -:-
12:00 Huddersfield Town (U17) - Oldham Athletic -:-
12:00 Lincoln City - Burton Albion -:-
12:00 Mansfield Town - Chesterfield FC -:-
13:00 Hartlepool United - Notts County -:-
9. Journée
06.04.2019 11:30 Notts County - Mansfield Town -:-
12:00 Burton Albion - Rotherham United -:-
12:00 Chesterfield FC - Lincoln City -:-
12:00 Doncaster Rovers - Hartlepool United -:-
12:00 Oldham Athletic - Bradford City -:-
12:00 Scunthorpe United - Grimsby Town -:-
13.04.2019 12:00 Chesterfield FC - Scunthorpe United -:-
12:00 Huddersfield Town (U17) - Grimsby Town -:-
12:00 Lincoln City - Rotherham United -:-
12:00 Mansfield Town - Bradford City -:-
12:00 Oldham Athletic - Doncaster Rovers -:-
13:00 Burton Albion - Hartlepool United -:-
26.04.2019 15:00 Burton Albion - Mansfield Town -:-
27.04.2019 11:30 Rotherham United - Notts County -:-
12:00 Bradford City - Lincoln City -:-
12:00 Doncaster Rovers - Huddersfield Town (U17) -:-
12:00 Scunthorpe United - Hartlepool United -:-
13:00 Grimsby Town - Oldham Athletic -:-
10. Journée
04.05.2019 12:00 Bradford City - Chesterfield FC -:-
12:00 Grimsby Town - Lincoln City -:-
12:00 Mansfield Town - Scunthorpe United -:-
12:00 Notts County - Doncaster Rovers -:-
13:00 Huddersfield Town (U17) - Rotherham United -:-
13:00 Oldham Athletic - Burton Albion -:-