1. Journée
08.09.2018 16:00 Málaga CF - Atlético Madrid 0:4
19:00 Espanyol Barcelona - Real Betis 1:0
09.09.2018 11:00 Sevilla FC - Fundación Albacete 2:4
11:00 Madrid CFF - Sporting de Huelva 3:1
12:00 Athletic Bilbao - FC Barcelona 0:1
12:00 Levante UD - Rayo Vallecano 1:0
13:00 UDG Tenerife Sur - Real Sociedad 2:3
21:30 EDF Logroño - Valencia CF 0:0
2. Journée
15.09.2018 12:00 Fundación Albacete - Madrid CFF 3:1
14:00 Real Betis - UDG Tenerife Sur 1:2
16.09.2018 12:00 Rayo Vallecano - Sevilla FC 0:1
12:00 Sporting de Huelva - Athletic Bilbao 0:0
12:00 Valencia CF - Espanyol Barcelona 3:0
12:00 Real Sociedad - Málaga CF 3:0
15:00 Atlético Madrid - EDF Logroño 6:0
24.10.2018 18:00 FC Barcelona - Levante UD 0:0 (0:0)
3. Journée
22.09.2018 12:00 Madrid CFF - Rayo Vallecano 0:4
12:00 Espanyol Barcelona - FC Barcelona 0:3
14:00 Athletic Bilbao - Atlético Madrid 2:4
17:00 Levante UD - Fundación Albacete 3:1
23.09.2018 11:00 Sevilla FC - Sporting de Huelva 2:1
13:00 UDG Tenerife Sur - Valencia CF 3:0
13:00 EDF Logroño - Real Sociedad 2:2
15:00 Málaga CF - Real Betis 0:3
4. Journée
29.09.2018 12:00 Real Betis - Madrid CFF 3:1
12:00 Rayo Vallecano - Athletic Bilbao 1:1
30.09.2018 12:00 Real Sociedad - Sevilla FC 2:0
12:15 Sporting de Huelva - Levante UD 1:1
12:30 Espanyol Barcelona - EDF Logroño 1:0
13:00 Atlético Madrid - UDG Tenerife Sur 2:0
15:00 Fundación Albacete - FC Barcelona 1:6
17:00 Valencia CF - Málaga CF 0:0
5. Journée
13.10.2018 11:00 Madrid CFF - Valencia CF 1:1
13:00 Levante UD - Real Betis 2:1
16:00 Sevilla FC - Atlético Madrid 1:3
14.10.2018 12:00 Fundación Albacete - Sporting de Huelva 3:2
12:00 Málaga CF - Espanyol Barcelona 2:1
13:00 UDG Tenerife Sur - EDF Logroño 1:0
18:00 FC Barcelona - Rayo Vallecano 9:1
20:30 Athletic Bilbao - Real Sociedad 2:1
6. Journée
20.10.2018 16:30 Rayo Vallecano - Fundación Albacete 2:0
21.10.2018 12:00 Espanyol Barcelona - UDG Tenerife Sur 1:1
12:00 EDF Logroño - Málaga CF 1:2
12:00 Real Betis - Athletic Bilbao 0:0
12:00 Real Sociedad - Levante UD 1:2
13:00 Sporting de Huelva - FC Barcelona 1:3
18:00 Atlético Madrid - Madrid CFF 6:1
28.11.2018 12:00 Valencia CF - Sevilla FC -:-
7. Journée
27.10.2018 10:30 Athletic Bilbao - Valencia CF 2:2
16:00 Fundación Albacete - Atlético Madrid 1:4
17:00 Madrid CFF - Real Sociedad 0:2
28.10.2018 11:00 Levante UD - Espanyol Barcelona 4:0
11:30 Rayo Vallecano - Sporting de Huelva 1:0
12:00 Málaga CF - UDG Tenerife Sur 1:3
12:00 Sevilla FC - EDF Logroño 3:4
13:00 FC Barcelona - Real Betis 3:0
8. Journée
03.11.2018 10:45 Real Betis - Rayo Vallecano 3:1
04.11.2018 12:00 Real Sociedad - Fundación Albacete 1:1
12:00 EDF Logroño - Sporting de Huelva 2:0
12:00 Málaga CF - Madrid CFF 2:1
12:30 Espanyol Barcelona - Athletic Bilbao 1:2
13:00 UDG Tenerife Sur - Sevilla FC 2:1
13:00 Valencia CF - FC Barcelona 0:0
18:15 Atlético Madrid - Levante UD 2:0
9. Journée
17.11.2018 13:00 Rayo Vallecano - Real Sociedad 2:1
16:00 Fundación Albacete - Real Betis 2:3
18.11.2018 11:30 Athletic Bilbao - UDG Tenerife Sur 2:0
12:00 Sporting de Huelva - Valencia CF 0:2
12:00 Sevilla FC - Espanyol Barcelona 0:1
12:30 Madrid CFF - EDF Logroño 4:0
16:00 Levante UD - Málaga CF 7:0
18:00 FC Barcelona - Atlético Madrid 2:1
10. Journée
21.11.2018 16:00 Espanyol Barcelona - Madrid CFF -:-
16:00 Málaga CF - Sevilla FC -:-
18:30 Valencia CF - Fundación Albacete -:-
18:30 EDF Logroño - Athletic Bilbao -:-
19:30 Real Betis - Sporting de Huelva -:-
20:00 UDG Tenerife Sur - Levante UD -:-
20:45 Real Sociedad - FC Barcelona -:-
22.11.2018 20:45 Atlético Madrid - Rayo Vallecano -:-
11. Journée
02.12.2018 Fundación Albacete - EDF Logroño -:-
Athletic Bilbao - Madrid CFF -:-
Atlético Madrid - Real Sociedad -:-
FC Barcelona - UDG Tenerife Sur -:-
Real Betis - Valencia CF -:-
Levante UD - Sevilla FC -:-
Sporting de Huelva - Espanyol Barcelona -:-
Rayo Vallecano - Málaga CF -:-
12. Journée
06.12.2018 UDG Tenerife Sur - Rayo Vallecano -:-
Espanyol Barcelona - Fundación Albacete -:-
Málaga CF - Athletic Bilbao -:-
Valencia CF - Atlético Madrid -:-
Sevilla FC - FC Barcelona -:-
EDF Logroño - Real Betis -:-
Real Sociedad - Sporting de Huelva -:-
Madrid CFF - Levante UD -:-
13. Journée
09.12.2018 Fundación Albacete - UDG Tenerife Sur -:-
Athletic Bilbao - Sevilla FC -:-
Atlético Madrid - Espanyol Barcelona -:-
FC Barcelona - Madrid CFF -:-
Real Betis - Real Sociedad -:-
Sporting de Huelva - Málaga CF -:-
Levante UD - Valencia CF -:-
Rayo Vallecano - EDF Logroño -:-
14. Journée
16.12.2018 Fundación Albacete - Málaga CF -:-
FC Barcelona - EDF Logroño -:-
Madrid CFF - Sevilla FC -:-
Rayo Vallecano - Valencia CF -:-
Levante UD - Athletic Bilbao -:-
Real Betis - Atlético Madrid -:-
Real Sociedad - Espanyol Barcelona -:-
Sporting de Huelva - UDG Tenerife Sur -:-
15. Journée
22.12.2018 Atlético Madrid - Sporting de Huelva -:-
Espanyol Barcelona - Rayo Vallecano -:-
UDG Tenerife Sur - Madrid CFF -:-
Athletic Bilbao - Fundación Albacete -:-
Málaga CF - FC Barcelona -:-
Sevilla FC - Real Betis -:-
EDF Logroño - Levante UD -:-
Valencia CF - Real Sociedad -:-
16. Journée
06.01.2019 Fundación Albacete - Levante UD -:-
FC Barcelona - Espanyol Barcelona -:-
Real Betis - Málaga CF -:-
Sporting de Huelva - Sevilla FC -:-
Atlético Madrid - Athletic Bilbao -:-
Valencia CF - UDG Tenerife Sur -:-
Real Sociedad - EDF Logroño -:-
Rayo Vallecano - Madrid CFF -:-
17. Journée
13.01.2019 Athletic Bilbao - Sporting de Huelva -:-
Espanyol Barcelona - Valencia CF -:-
Málaga CF - Real Sociedad -:-
Madrid CFF - Fundación Albacete -:-
EDF Logroño - Atlético Madrid -:-
Levante UD - FC Barcelona -:-
UDG Tenerife Sur - Real Betis -:-
Sevilla FC - Rayo Vallecano -:-
18. Journée
27.01.2019 Fundación Albacete - Sevilla FC -:-
Atlético Madrid - Málaga CF -:-
Real Betis - Espanyol Barcelona -:-
Sporting de Huelva - Madrid CFF -:-
FC Barcelona - Athletic Bilbao -:-
Real Sociedad - UDG Tenerife Sur -:-
Rayo Vallecano - Levante UD -:-
Valencia CF - EDF Logroño -:-
19. Journée
03.02.2019 Athletic Bilbao - Rayo Vallecano -:-
Málaga CF - Valencia CF -:-
FC Barcelona - Fundación Albacete -:-
UDG Tenerife Sur - Atlético Madrid -:-
Madrid CFF - Real Betis -:-
EDF Logroño - Espanyol Barcelona -:-
Levante UD - Sporting de Huelva -:-
Sevilla FC - Real Sociedad -:-
20. Journée
10.02.2019 Atlético Madrid - Sevilla FC -:-
Real Betis - Levante UD -:-
Espanyol Barcelona - Málaga CF -:-
Sporting de Huelva - Fundación Albacete -:-
Real Sociedad - Athletic Bilbao -:-
Rayo Vallecano - FC Barcelona -:-
EDF Logroño - UDG Tenerife Sur -:-
Valencia CF - Madrid CFF -:-
21. Journée
13.02.2019 Fundación Albacete - Rayo Vallecano -:-
Athletic Bilbao - Real Betis -:-
FC Barcelona - Sporting de Huelva -:-
Levante UD - Real Sociedad -:-
Sevilla FC - Valencia CF -:-
Madrid CFF - Atlético Madrid -:-
UDG Tenerife Sur - Espanyol Barcelona -:-
Málaga CF - EDF Logroño -:-
22. Journée
24.02.2019 Espanyol Barcelona - Levante UD -:-
UDG Tenerife Sur - Málaga CF -:-
Sporting de Huelva - Rayo Vallecano -:-
EDF Logroño - Sevilla FC -:-
Atlético Madrid - Fundación Albacete -:-
Valencia CF - Athletic Bilbao -:-
Real Betis - FC Barcelona -:-
Real Sociedad - Madrid CFF -:-
23. Journée
13.03.2019 Fundación Albacete - Valencia CF -:-
Athletic Bilbao - EDF Logroño -:-
FC Barcelona - Real Sociedad -:-
Rayo Vallecano - Atlético Madrid -:-
Sporting de Huelva - Real Betis -:-
Madrid CFF - Espanyol Barcelona -:-
Levante UD - UDG Tenerife Sur -:-
Sevilla FC - Málaga CF -:-
24. Journée
17.03.2019 Atlético Madrid - FC Barcelona -:-
Espanyol Barcelona - Sevilla FC -:-
EDF Logroño - Madrid CFF -:-
Real Betis - Fundación Albacete -:-
UDG Tenerife Sur - Athletic Bilbao -:-
Valencia CF - Sporting de Huelva -:-
Málaga CF - Levante UD -:-
Real Sociedad - Rayo Vallecano -:-
25. Journée
24.03.2019 Fundación Albacete - Real Sociedad -:-
Athletic Bilbao - Espanyol Barcelona -:-
FC Barcelona - Valencia CF -:-
Sporting de Huelva - EDF Logroño -:-
Madrid CFF - Málaga CF -:-
Levante UD - Atlético Madrid -:-
Rayo Vallecano - Real Betis -:-
Sevilla FC - UDG Tenerife Sur -:-
26. Journée
31.03.2019 Athletic Bilbao - Levante UD -:-
Atlético Madrid - Real Betis -:-
Espanyol Barcelona - Real Sociedad -:-
UDG Tenerife Sur - Sporting de Huelva -:-
Málaga CF - Fundación Albacete -:-
EDF Logroño - FC Barcelona -:-
Sevilla FC - Madrid CFF -:-
Valencia CF - Rayo Vallecano -:-
27. Journée
14.04.2019 Fundación Albacete - Athletic Bilbao -:-
FC Barcelona - Málaga CF -:-
Real Betis - Sevilla FC -:-
Levante UD - EDF Logroño -:-
Real Sociedad - Valencia CF -:-
Sporting de Huelva - Atlético Madrid -:-
Rayo Vallecano - Espanyol Barcelona -:-
Madrid CFF - UDG Tenerife Sur -:-
28. Journée
21.04.2019 EDF Logroño - Rayo Vallecano -:-
UDG Tenerife Sur - Fundación Albacete -:-
Sevilla FC - Athletic Bilbao -:-
Espanyol Barcelona - Atlético Madrid -:-
Madrid CFF - FC Barcelona -:-
Real Sociedad - Real Betis -:-
Málaga CF - Sporting de Huelva -:-
Valencia CF - Levante UD -:-
29. Journée
28.04.2019 Fundación Albacete - Espanyol Barcelona -:-
Athletic Bilbao - Málaga CF -:-
Atlético Madrid - Valencia CF -:-
FC Barcelona - Sevilla FC -:-
Real Betis - EDF Logroño -:-
Sporting de Huelva - Real Sociedad -:-
Levante UD - Madrid CFF -:-
Rayo Vallecano - UDG Tenerife Sur -:-
30. Journée
05.05.2019 Espanyol Barcelona - Sporting de Huelva -:-
Málaga CF - Rayo Vallecano -:-
EDF Logroño - Fundación Albacete -:-
Madrid CFF - Athletic Bilbao -:-
Real Sociedad - Atlético Madrid -:-
UDG Tenerife Sur - FC Barcelona -:-
Valencia CF - Real Betis -:-
Sevilla FC - Levante UD -:-