1. Journée
25.08.2018 19:00 Unionistas CF - Pontevedra CF 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 SD Ponferradina - Burgos CF 2:0 (0:0)
21:00 CD Leonesa - Rápido de Bouzas 4:0 (4:0)
26.08.2018 11:00 CF Internacional - Deportivo Fabril 2:2 (1:0)
11:30 Real Valladolid B - UD SS Reyes 2:2 (1:1)
12:00 Celta Vigo B - CD Guijuelo 3:0 (1:0)
12:00 Real Madrid Castilla - UD Las Palmas B 2:0 (2:0)
12:00 Unión Adarve - Atlético Madrid B 1:1 (0:0)
18:30 CDA Navalcarnero - Coruxo FC 1:1 (1:0)
19:00 CF Fuenlabrada - Salamanca CF UDS 5:1 (1:0)
2. Journée
01.09.2018 18:30 CD Guijuelo - CF Fuenlabrada 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 Rápido de Bouzas - CDA Navalcarnero 0:3 (0:1)
19:00 UD SS Reyes - CF Internacional 3:0
02.09.2018 12:00 UD Las Palmas B - Unionistas CF 1:0 (1:0)
12:00 Atlético Madrid B - Real Madrid Castilla 2:2 (1:2)
18:00 Burgos CF - Unión Adarve 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 Deportivo Fabril - Celta Vigo B 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 Salamanca CF UDS - SD Ponferradina 0:0
19:00 Coruxo FC - Real Valladolid B 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 Pontevedra CF - CD Leonesa 2:1 (1:0)
3. Journée
08.09.2018 18:00 CDA Navalcarnero - Pontevedra CF 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 SD Ponferradina - CD Guijuelo 1:0 (1:0)
09.09.2018 11:00 CD Leonesa - UD Las Palmas B 0:1 (0:1)
11:30 Real Valladolid B - Rápido de Bouzas 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 CF Fuenlabrada - Deportivo Fabril 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 Celta Vigo B - UD SS Reyes 0:2 (0:1)
12:00 CF Internacional - Coruxo FC 1:1 (1:0)
12:00 Unionistas CF - Atlético Madrid B 1:1 (1:0)
12:00 Unión Adarve - Real Madrid Castilla 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Burgos CF - Salamanca CF UDS 0:0 (0:0)
4. Journée
16.09.2018 11:00 Atlético Madrid B - CD Leonesa 1:2 (1:2)
12:00 Salamanca CF UDS - Unión Adarve 4:3 (2:2)
12:00 UD SS Reyes - CF Fuenlabrada 1:1 (0:1)
12:00 Real Madrid Castilla - Unionistas CF 3:0 (3:0)
13:00 UD Las Palmas B - CDA Navalcarnero 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Deportivo Fabril - SD Ponferradina 1:2 (1:1)
18:00 Coruxo FC - Celta Vigo B 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Rápido de Bouzas - CF Internacional 0:1 (0:0)
18:30 CD Guijuelo - Burgos CF 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Pontevedra CF - Real Valladolid B 1:1 (0:1)
5. Journée
23.09.2018 11:30 Real Valladolid B - UD Las Palmas B 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 CF Fuenlabrada - Coruxo FC 2:0 (1:0)
12:00 Celta Vigo B - Rápido de Bouzas 3:0 (1:0)
12:00 CF Internacional - Pontevedra CF 3:0 (0:0)
12:00 Unión Adarve - Unionistas CF 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Burgos CF - Deportivo Fabril 2:1 (0:1)
17:00 CDA Navalcarnero - Atlético Madrid B 2:4 (2:1)
17:00 CD Leonesa - Real Madrid Castilla 1:2 (1:0)
18:00 Salamanca CF UDS - CD Guijuelo 2:3 (1:1)
18:00 SD Ponferradina - UD SS Reyes 3:1 (2:1)
6. Journée
29.09.2018 16:30 Real Madrid Castilla - CDA Navalcarnero 3:1 (0:0)
17:00 Unionistas CF - CD Leonesa 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 Rápido de Bouzas - CF Fuenlabrada 0:0 (0:0)
30.09.2018 12:00 Deportivo Fabril - Salamanca CF UDS 1:0 (1:0)
12:00 UD SS Reyes - Burgos CF 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 UD Las Palmas B - CF Internacional 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 Pontevedra CF - Celta Vigo B 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Coruxo FC - SD Ponferradina 0:1 (0:0)
18:30 CD Guijuelo - Unión Adarve 2:1 (1:0)
19:00 Atlético Madrid B - Real Valladolid B 0:0 (0:0)
7. Journée
07.10.2018 12:00 Salamanca CF UDS - UD SS Reyes 0:3 (0:1)
12:00 CF Fuenlabrada - Pontevedra CF 0:2 (0:1)
12:00 Celta Vigo B - UD Las Palmas B 0:1 (0:1)
12:00 CF Internacional - Atlético Madrid B 5:1 (1:1)
12:00 Unión Adarve - CD Leonesa 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 Burgos CF - Coruxo FC 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 SD Ponferradina - Rápido de Bouzas 3:0 (1:0)
17:00 Real Valladolid B - Real Madrid Castilla 1:2 (1:1)
17:00 CDA Navalcarnero - Unionistas CF 0:1 (0:0)
18:30 CD Guijuelo - Deportivo Fabril 1:0 (0:0)
8. Journée
13.10.2018 17:00 Deportivo Fabril - Unión Adarve 2:3 (2:1)
18:00 Unionistas CF - Real Valladolid B 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 CD Leonesa - CDA Navalcarnero 3:1 (0:1)
20:30 Real Madrid Castilla - CF Internacional 1:1 (1:0)
14.10.2018 12:00 UD SS Reyes - CD Guijuelo 2:0 (1:0)
12:00 Coruxo FC - Salamanca CF UDS 1:1 (0:0)
12:00 Atlético Madrid B - Celta Vigo B 3:0 (0:0)
13:00 UD Las Palmas B - CF Fuenlabrada 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 Pontevedra CF - SD Ponferradina 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Rápido de Bouzas - Burgos CF 0:1 (0:0)
9. Journée
20.10.2018 17:00 Real Valladolid B - CD Leonesa 0:0 (0:0)
21.10.2018 11:00 SD Ponferradina - UD Las Palmas B 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 CF Fuenlabrada - Atlético Madrid B 2:0 (0:0)
12:00 Celta Vigo B - Real Madrid Castilla 1:1 (1:0)
12:00 CF Internacional - Unionistas CF 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 Unión Adarve - CDA Navalcarnero 3:2 (1:0)
17:00 Deportivo Fabril - UD SS Reyes 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 Salamanca CF UDS - Rápido de Bouzas 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 Burgos CF - Pontevedra CF 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 CD Guijuelo - Coruxo FC 0:0 (0:0)
10. Journée
27.10.2018 17:30 Unionistas CF - Celta Vigo B 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 CD Leonesa - CF Internacional 3:1 (1:0)
20:00 Real Madrid Castilla - CF Fuenlabrada 0:1 (0:1)
28.10.2018 12:00 UD SS Reyes - Unión Adarve 2:2 (1:1)
12:00 Coruxo FC - Deportivo Fabril 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 Atlético Madrid B - SD Ponferradina 1:1 (1:1)
12:00 CDA Navalcarnero - Real Valladolid B 3:2 (2:1)
13:00 UD Las Palmas B - Burgos CF 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 Rápido de Bouzas - CD Guijuelo 2:1 (1:1)
18:30 Pontevedra CF - Salamanca CF UDS 2:0 (2:0)
11. Journée
03.11.2018 19:00 SD Ponferradina - Real Madrid Castilla 3:2 (2:2)
04.11.2018 12:00 UD SS Reyes - Coruxo FC 1:1 (1:1)
12:00 Salamanca CF UDS - UD Las Palmas B 2:0 (0:0)
12:00 Burgos CF - Atlético Madrid B 1:1 (0:1)
12:00 Celta Vigo B - CD Leonesa 3:3 (0:1)
12:00 CF Internacional - CDA Navalcarnero 1:1 (1:1)
12:00 Unión Adarve - Real Valladolid B 2:1 (2:0)
17:00 Deportivo Fabril - Rápido de Bouzas 2:1 (0:0)
17:00 CD Guijuelo - Pontevedra CF 3:0 (0:0)
17:00 CF Fuenlabrada - Unionistas CF 1:1 (1:1)
12. Journée
10.11.2018 19:30 Real Madrid Castilla - Burgos CF 1:0 (1:0)
11.11.2018 11:30 Real Valladolid B - CF Internacional 2:1 (2:0)
12:00 Atlético Madrid B - Salamanca CF UDS 2:1 (1:0)
12:00 Unionistas CF - SD Ponferradina 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 UD Las Palmas B - CD Guijuelo 3:1 (2:1)
16:30 Rápido de Bouzas - UD SS Reyes 1:1 (0:1)
16:30 CDA Navalcarnero - Celta Vigo B 3:1 (0:1)
16:45 Coruxo FC - Unión Adarve 2:1 (2:0)
17:00 Pontevedra CF - Deportivo Fabril 2:2 (0:2)
17:00 CD Leonesa - CF Fuenlabrada 1:1 (0:1)
13. Journée
18.11.2018 11:30 Deportivo Fabril - UD Las Palmas B 1:1 (1:0)
12:00 UD SS Reyes - Pontevedra CF 2:1 (1:0)
12:00 Burgos CF - Unionistas CF 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 CF Fuenlabrada - CDA Navalcarnero 2:0 (0:0)
12:00 Celta Vigo B - Real Valladolid B 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 Unión Adarve - CF Internacional 1:3 (1:0)
16:15 Coruxo FC - Rápido de Bouzas 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 CD Guijuelo - Atlético Madrid B 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Salamanca CF UDS - Real Madrid Castilla 3:3 (1:1)
17:00 SD Ponferradina - CD Leonesa 0:0 (0:0)
14. Journée
25.11.2018 11:30 Real Valladolid B - CF Fuenlabrada 1:1 (0:1)
12:00 Atlético Madrid B - Deportivo Fabril 3:0 (2:0)
12:00 Unionistas CF - Salamanca CF UDS 1:1 (1:0)
12:00 CF Internacional - Celta Vigo B 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 UD Las Palmas B - UD SS Reyes 1:0 (0:0)
16:30 Rápido de Bouzas - Unión Adarve 1:1 (0:0)
16:30 CDA Navalcarnero - SD Ponferradina 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Pontevedra CF - Coruxo FC 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 CD Leonesa - Burgos CF 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 Real Madrid Castilla - CD Guijuelo 1:0 (0:0)
15. Journée
01.12.2018 17:00 Deportivo Fabril - Real Madrid Castilla 4:3 (1:2)
02.12.2018 12:00 Coruxo FC - UD Las Palmas B 2:1 (2:1)
12:00 UD SS Reyes - Atlético Madrid B 0:2 (0:1)
12:00 Burgos CF - CDA Navalcarnero 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 CF Fuenlabrada - CF Internacional 4:0 (2:0)
12:00 Unión Adarve - Celta Vigo B 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 Rápido de Bouzas - Pontevedra CF 1:3 (0:3)
17:00 CD Guijuelo - Unionistas CF 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Salamanca CF UDS - CD Leonesa 2:0 (2:0)
17:00 SD Ponferradina - Real Valladolid B 5:0 (2:0)
16. Journée
08.12.2018 16:00 Unionistas CF - Deportivo Fabril 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Real Madrid Castilla - UD SS Reyes 3:2 (1:1)
09.12.2018 11:30 Real Valladolid B - Burgos CF 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 UD Las Palmas B - Rápido de Bouzas 2:2 (0:0)
12:00 Atlético Madrid B - Coruxo FC 1:1 (1:1)
12:00 CF Internacional - SD Ponferradina 0:2 (0:1)
12:00 Celta Vigo B - CF Fuenlabrada 1:0 (1:0)
16:30 CDA Navalcarnero - Salamanca CF UDS 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 Pontevedra CF - Unión Adarve 3:1 (2:0)
17:00 CD Leonesa - CD Guijuelo 1:0 (0:0)
17. Journée
15.12.2018 18:00 SD Ponferradina - Celta Vigo B 2:2 (1:1)
16.12.2018 12:00 Pontevedra CF - UD Las Palmas B 1:0 (1:0)
12:00 UD SS Reyes - Unionistas CF 1:2 (1:1)
12:00 Deportivo Fabril - CD Leonesa 1:2 (1:0)
12:00 Burgos CF - CF Internacional 2:2 (1:1)
12:00 Unión Adarve - CF Fuenlabrada 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 Rápido de Bouzas - Atlético Madrid B 0:1 (0:1)
16:30 Coruxo FC - Real Madrid Castilla 2:1 (0:1)
17:00 CD Guijuelo - CDA Navalcarnero 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 Salamanca CF UDS - Real Valladolid B 0:0 (0:0)
18. Journée
21.12.2018 19:00 Atlético Madrid B - Pontevedra CF 2:0 (1:0)
21:00 Real Madrid Castilla - Rápido de Bouzas 2:1 (0:1)
22.12.2018 12:00 Real Valladolid B - CD Guijuelo 2:1 (1:0)
12:00 CF Internacional - Salamanca CF UDS 0:2 (0:0)
12:00 Celta Vigo B - Burgos CF 0:1 (0:1)
12:00 CF Fuenlabrada - SD Ponferradina 3:0 (0:0)
16:00 Unión Adarve - UD Las Palmas B 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Unionistas CF - Coruxo FC 4:0 (2:0)
16:30 CDA Navalcarnero - Deportivo Fabril 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 CD Leonesa - UD SS Reyes 0:0 (0:0)
19. Journée
06.01.2019 12:00 UD SS Reyes - CDA Navalcarnero 2:0 (1:0)
12:00 Deportivo Fabril - Real Valladolid B 1:1 (0:1)
13:00 UD Las Palmas B - Atlético Madrid B 0:2 (0:2)
16:30 Rápido de Bouzas - Unionistas CF 4:1 (2:0)
16:30 Coruxo FC - CD Leonesa 1:2 (1:1)
17:00 SD Ponferradina - Unión Adarve 2:1 (1:0)
17:30 CD Guijuelo - CF Internacional 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Pontevedra CF - Real Madrid Castilla 3:0 (1:0)
18:30 Salamanca CF UDS - Celta Vigo B 3:1 (2:0)
07.01.2019 12:00 Burgos CF - CF Fuenlabrada 1:0 (1:0)
20. Journée
12.01.2019 16:30 Deportivo Fabril - CF Internacional 0:1 (0:0)
13.01.2019 12:00 Burgos CF - SD Ponferradina 2:0 (1:0)
12:00 UD SS Reyes - Real Valladolid B 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 UD Las Palmas B - Real Madrid Castilla 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 Coruxo FC - CDA Navalcarnero 3:1 (2:0)
16:30 Rápido de Bouzas - CD Leonesa 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Salamanca CF UDS - CF Fuenlabrada 1:2 (1:1)
17:00 CD Guijuelo - Celta Vigo B 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Pontevedra CF - Unionistas CF 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Atlético Madrid B - Unión Adarve 2:0 (1:0)
21. Journée
20.01.2019 12:00 Unión Adarve - Burgos CF 1:0 (1:0)
12:00 CF Fuenlabrada - CD Guijuelo 3:0 (3:0)
12:00 CF Internacional - UD SS Reyes 3:6 (0:2)
12:00 Real Valladolid B - Coruxo FC 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 Unionistas CF - UD Las Palmas B 3:0 (3:0)
16:00 Celta Vigo B - Deportivo Fabril 2:0 (0:0)
16:30 CDA Navalcarnero - Rápido de Bouzas 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 SD Ponferradina - Salamanca CF UDS 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 CD Leonesa - Pontevedra CF 2:1 (0:0)
19:00 Real Madrid Castilla - Atlético Madrid B 1:3 (1:1)
22. Journée
26.01.2019 16:30 Coruxo FC - CF Internacional 1:0 (0:0)
16:30 Real Madrid Castilla - Unión Adarve 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 CD Guijuelo - SD Ponferradina 2:2 (2:1)
27.01.2019 12:00 Deportivo Fabril - CF Fuenlabrada 0:1 (0:1)
12:00 UD SS Reyes - Celta Vigo B 1:1 (0:1)
12:00 Atlético Madrid B - Unionistas CF 3:2 (0:1)
13:00 UD Las Palmas B - CD Leonesa 1:1 (1:1)
16:30 Salamanca CF UDS - Burgos CF 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 Rápido de Bouzas - Real Valladolid B 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Pontevedra CF - CDA Navalcarnero 2:0 (1:0)
23. Journée
03.02.2019 11:30 CDA Navalcarnero - UD Las Palmas B 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 Unión Adarve - Salamanca CF UDS 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 CF Fuenlabrada - UD SS Reyes 1:1 (0:1)
12:00 CF Internacional - Rápido de Bouzas 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 Real Valladolid B - Pontevedra CF 1:0 (1:0)
12:30 Burgos CF - CD Guijuelo 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Celta Vigo B - Coruxo FC 2:2 (1:2)
16:30 Unionistas CF - Real Madrid Castilla 1:4 (0:1)
17:00 SD Ponferradina - Deportivo Fabril 3:0 (2:0)
17:00 CD Leonesa - Atlético Madrid B 1:1 (1:0)
24. Journée
09.02.2019 16:30 Unionistas CF - Unión Adarve 0:1 (0:0)
10.02.2019 12:00 Deportivo Fabril - Burgos CF 2:0 (0:0)
12:00 UD SS Reyes - SD Ponferradina 1:0 (1:0)
12:00 Atlético Madrid B - CDA Navalcarnero 3:0 (2:0)
13:00 UD Las Palmas B - Real Valladolid B 0:1 (0:0)
16:30 Rápido de Bouzas - Celta Vigo B 0:1 (0:0)
16:45 Coruxo FC - CF Fuenlabrada 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 CD Guijuelo - Salamanca CF UDS 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Pontevedra CF - CF Internacional 2:2 (1:1)
19:00 Real Madrid Castilla - CD Leonesa 2:2 (0:1)
25. Journée
16.02.2019 16:00 Real Valladolid B - Atlético Madrid B 1:1 (0:1)
17.02.2019 12:00 Unión Adarve - CD Guijuelo 0:1 (0:1)
12:00 Burgos CF - UD SS Reyes 0:2 (0:0)
12:00 CF Fuenlabrada - Rápido de Bouzas 2:0 (0:0)
12:00 Celta Vigo B - Pontevedra CF 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 CF Internacional - UD Las Palmas B 2:0 (0:0)
16:30 CDA Navalcarnero - Real Madrid Castilla 2:3 (1:3)
17:00 Salamanca CF UDS - Deportivo Fabril 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 SD Ponferradina - Coruxo FC 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 CD Leonesa - Unionistas CF 1:1 (1:0)
26. Journée
23.02.2019 16:30 Deportivo Fabril - CD Guijuelo -:-
19:30 Real Madrid Castilla - Real Valladolid B -:-
24.02.2019 12:00 UD SS Reyes - Salamanca CF UDS -:-
12:00 UD Las Palmas B - Celta Vigo B -:-
12:00 Atlético Madrid B - CF Internacional -:-
12:00 Unionistas CF - CDA Navalcarnero -:-
16:45 Coruxo FC - Burgos CF -:-
17:00 Rápido de Bouzas - SD Ponferradina -:-
17:00 Pontevedra CF - CF Fuenlabrada -:-
17:00 CD Leonesa - Unión Adarve -:-
27. Journée
03.03.2019 Unión Adarve - Deportivo Fabril -:-
CD Guijuelo - UD SS Reyes -:-
Salamanca CF UDS - Coruxo FC -:-
Burgos CF - Rápido de Bouzas -:-
SD Ponferradina - Pontevedra CF -:-
CF Fuenlabrada - UD Las Palmas B -:-
Celta Vigo B - Atlético Madrid B -:-
Real Valladolid B - Unionistas CF -:-
CDA Navalcarnero - CD Leonesa -:-
12:00 CF Internacional - Real Madrid Castilla -:-
28. Journée
10.03.2019 UD SS Reyes - Deportivo Fabril -:-
Coruxo FC - CD Guijuelo -:-
Rápido de Bouzas - Salamanca CF UDS -:-
Pontevedra CF - Burgos CF -:-
UD Las Palmas B - SD Ponferradina -:-
Atlético Madrid B - CF Fuenlabrada -:-
Real Madrid Castilla - Celta Vigo B -:-
Unionistas CF - CF Internacional -:-
CD Leonesa - Real Valladolid B -:-
CDA Navalcarnero - Unión Adarve -:-
29. Journée
17.03.2019 Unión Adarve - UD SS Reyes -:-
Deportivo Fabril - Coruxo FC -:-
CD Guijuelo - Rápido de Bouzas -:-
Salamanca CF UDS - Pontevedra CF -:-
Burgos CF - UD Las Palmas B -:-
SD Ponferradina - Atlético Madrid B -:-
CF Fuenlabrada - Real Madrid Castilla -:-
Celta Vigo B - Unionistas CF -:-
CF Internacional - CD Leonesa -:-
Real Valladolid B - CDA Navalcarnero -:-
30. Journée
24.03.2019 Coruxo FC - UD SS Reyes -:-
Rápido de Bouzas - Deportivo Fabril -:-
Pontevedra CF - CD Guijuelo -:-
UD Las Palmas B - Salamanca CF UDS -:-
Atlético Madrid B - Burgos CF -:-
Real Madrid Castilla - SD Ponferradina -:-
Unionistas CF - CF Fuenlabrada -:-
CD Leonesa - Celta Vigo B -:-
CDA Navalcarnero - CF Internacional -:-
Real Valladolid B - Unión Adarve -:-
31. Journée
31.03.2019 Unión Adarve - Coruxo FC -:-
UD SS Reyes - Rápido de Bouzas -:-
Deportivo Fabril - Pontevedra CF -:-
CD Guijuelo - UD Las Palmas B -:-
Salamanca CF UDS - Atlético Madrid B -:-
Burgos CF - Real Madrid Castilla -:-
SD Ponferradina - Unionistas CF -:-
CF Fuenlabrada - CD Leonesa -:-
Celta Vigo B - CDA Navalcarnero -:-
CF Internacional - Real Valladolid B -:-
32. Journée
07.04.2019 Rápido de Bouzas - Coruxo FC -:-
Pontevedra CF - UD SS Reyes -:-
UD Las Palmas B - Deportivo Fabril -:-
Atlético Madrid B - CD Guijuelo -:-
Real Madrid Castilla - Salamanca CF UDS -:-
Unionistas CF - Burgos CF -:-
CD Leonesa - SD Ponferradina -:-
CDA Navalcarnero - CF Fuenlabrada -:-
Real Valladolid B - Celta Vigo B -:-
CF Internacional - Unión Adarve -:-
33. Journée
14.04.2019 Unión Adarve - Rápido de Bouzas -:-
Coruxo FC - Pontevedra CF -:-
UD SS Reyes - UD Las Palmas B -:-
Deportivo Fabril - Atlético Madrid B -:-
CD Guijuelo - Real Madrid Castilla -:-
Salamanca CF UDS - Unionistas CF -:-
Burgos CF - CD Leonesa -:-
SD Ponferradina - CDA Navalcarnero -:-
CF Fuenlabrada - Real Valladolid B -:-
Celta Vigo B - CF Internacional -:-
34. Journée
21.04.2019 Pontevedra CF - Rápido de Bouzas -:-
UD Las Palmas B - Coruxo FC -:-
Atlético Madrid B - UD SS Reyes -:-
Real Madrid Castilla - Deportivo Fabril -:-
Unionistas CF - CD Guijuelo -:-
CD Leonesa - Salamanca CF UDS -:-
CDA Navalcarnero - Burgos CF -:-
Real Valladolid B - SD Ponferradina -:-
CF Internacional - CF Fuenlabrada -:-
Celta Vigo B - Unión Adarve -:-
35. Journée
28.04.2019 Unión Adarve - Pontevedra CF -:-
Rápido de Bouzas - UD Las Palmas B -:-
Coruxo FC - Atlético Madrid B -:-
UD SS Reyes - Real Madrid Castilla -:-
Deportivo Fabril - Unionistas CF -:-
CD Guijuelo - CD Leonesa -:-
Salamanca CF UDS - CDA Navalcarnero -:-
Burgos CF - Real Valladolid B -:-
SD Ponferradina - CF Internacional -:-
CF Fuenlabrada - Celta Vigo B -:-
36. Journée
05.05.2019 UD Las Palmas B - Pontevedra CF -:-
Atlético Madrid B - Rápido de Bouzas -:-
Real Madrid Castilla - Coruxo FC -:-
Unionistas CF - UD SS Reyes -:-
CD Leonesa - Deportivo Fabril -:-
CDA Navalcarnero - CD Guijuelo -:-
Real Valladolid B - Salamanca CF UDS -:-
CF Internacional - Burgos CF -:-
Celta Vigo B - SD Ponferradina -:-
CF Fuenlabrada - Unión Adarve -:-
37. Journée
12.05.2019 UD Las Palmas B - Unión Adarve -:-
Pontevedra CF - Atlético Madrid B -:-
Rápido de Bouzas - Real Madrid Castilla -:-
Coruxo FC - Unionistas CF -:-
UD SS Reyes - CD Leonesa -:-
Deportivo Fabril - CDA Navalcarnero -:-
CD Guijuelo - Real Valladolid B -:-
Salamanca CF UDS - CF Internacional -:-
Burgos CF - Celta Vigo B -:-
SD Ponferradina - CF Fuenlabrada -:-
38. Journée
19.05.2019 Atlético Madrid B - UD Las Palmas B -:-
Real Madrid Castilla - Pontevedra CF -:-
Unionistas CF - Rápido de Bouzas -:-
CD Leonesa - Coruxo FC -:-
CDA Navalcarnero - UD SS Reyes -:-
Real Valladolid B - Deportivo Fabril -:-
CF Internacional - CD Guijuelo -:-
Celta Vigo B - Salamanca CF UDS -:-
CF Fuenlabrada - Burgos CF -:-
Unión Adarve - SD Ponferradina -:-