1. Journée
25.08.2018 16:00 Athletic Bilbao B - CD Tudelano 2:0 (0:0)
19:00 Cultural Durango - UD Logroñés 0:0 (0:0)
26.08.2018 12:00 Sporting Gijón B - SD Leioa 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 UP Langreo - SD Gernika 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Real Unión - Gimnástica Torrelavega 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 CD Vitoria - Arenas de Getxo 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Barakaldo CF - Real Oviedo B 2:1 (1:0)
19:00 Racing Santander - Real Sociedad B 1:0 (1:0)
19:30 CD Izarra - CD Mirandés 1:1 (0:1)
20:00 CD Calahorra - SD Amorebieta 2:0 (1:0)
2. Journée
01.09.2018 18:00 SD Leioa - CD Calahorra 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 Arenas de Getxo - CD Izarra 0:1 (0:0)
18:30 CD Mirandés - Racing Santander 1:1 (1:1)
19:00 SD Gernika - Sporting Gijón B 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Real Sociedad B - Cultural Durango 3:0 (1:0)
20:00 UD Logroñés - Barakaldo CF 1:1 (1:1)
20:30 Gimnástica Torrelavega - Athletic Bilbao B 0:0 (0:0)
02.09.2018 12:00 Real Oviedo B - UP Langreo 2:2 (1:0)
18:00 CD Tudelano - CD Vitoria 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 SD Amorebieta - Real Unión 0:3 (0:2)
3. Journée
08.09.2018 16:00 CD Vitoria - CD Izarra 0:1 (0:1)
17:30 Athletic Bilbao B - SD Amorebieta 3:1 (2:0)
18:00 CD Tudelano - Gimnástica Torrelavega 2:1 (1:1)
09.09.2018 12:00 Sporting Gijón B - Real Oviedo B 1:2 (0:1)
12:00 Cultural Durango - CD Mirandés 1:4 (0:3)
18:00 Real Unión - SD Leioa 1:2 (1:1)
18:00 CD Calahorra - SD Gernika 3:1 (2:1)
18:00 UP Langreo - UD Logroñés 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Barakaldo CF - Real Sociedad B 2:0 (0:0)
19:00 Racing Santander - Arenas de Getxo 4:0 (3:0)
4. Journée
15.09.2018 16:00 SD Leioa - Athletic Bilbao B 1:4 (0:3)
17:00 SD Amorebieta - CD Tudelano 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 Arenas de Getxo - Cultural Durango 2:0 (1:0)
16.09.2018 12:00 Real Oviedo B - CD Calahorra 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 CD Izarra - Racing Santander 2:2 (0:2)
18:00 Gimnástica Torrelavega - CD Vitoria 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 SD Gernika - Real Unión 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 UD Logroñés - Sporting Gijón B 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 Real Sociedad B - UP Langreo 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 CD Mirandés - Barakaldo CF 1:1 (0:0)
5. Journée
22.09.2018 16:00 Real Unión - Real Oviedo B 2:2 (2:1)
19:00 Athletic Bilbao B - SD Gernika 3:0 (1:0)
19:00 Cultural Durango - CD Izarra 1:2 (1:1)
23.09.2018 12:00 Sporting Gijón B - Real Sociedad B 2:2 (0:2)
17:00 CD Tudelano - SD Leioa 1:1 (0:1)
17:30 CD Vitoria - Racing Santander 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 Gimnástica Torrelavega - SD Amorebieta 1:2 (1:2)
18:00 CD Calahorra - UD Logroñés 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 UP Langreo - CD Mirandés 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Barakaldo CF - Arenas de Getxo 1:0 (1:0)
6. Journée
29.09.2018 16:00 SD Gernika - CD Tudelano 1:1 (0:1)
16:30 Real Oviedo B - Athletic Bilbao B 2:1 (1:1)
18:00 SD Amorebieta - CD Vitoria 2:1 (1:1)
18:00 SD Leioa - Gimnástica Torrelavega 2:1 (0:1)
18:00 Arenas de Getxo - UP Langreo 4:0 (1:0)
19:00 Real Sociedad B - CD Calahorra 1:0 (0:0)
30.09.2018 17:00 CD Izarra - Barakaldo CF 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Racing Santander - Cultural Durango 2:0 (0:0)
17:30 CD Mirandés - Sporting Gijón B 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 UD Logroñés - Real Unión 2:0 (1:0)
7. Journée
06.10.2018 16:30 SD Amorebieta - SD Leioa 1:3 (1:1)
17:30 Athletic Bilbao B - UD Logroñés 0:0 (0:0)
07.10.2018 12:00 Sporting Gijón B - Arenas de Getxo 1:1 (0:1)
12:30 CD Vitoria - Cultural Durango 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 Gimnástica Torrelavega - SD Gernika 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 CD Tudelano - Real Oviedo B 1:3 (0:1)
17:00 Real Unión - Real Sociedad B 2:1 (2:0)
17:00 UP Langreo - CD Izarra 4:0 (2:0)
17:30 CD Calahorra - CD Mirandés 2:3 (0:0)
18:00 Barakaldo CF - Racing Santander 0:1 (0:1)
8. Journée
12.10.2018 12:00 Cultural Durango - Barakaldo CF 0:1
18:30 SD Gernika - SD Amorebieta 1:1 (0:0)
13.10.2018 16:00 Real Sociedad B - Athletic Bilbao B 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 SD Leioa - CD Vitoria 1:1 (1:0)
19:00 Racing Santander - UP Langreo 4:1 (2:0)
20:00 UD Logroñés - CD Tudelano 1:0 (1:0)
14.10.2018 12:00 Real Oviedo B - Gimnástica Torrelavega 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 CD Izarra - Sporting Gijón B 0:2 (1:0)
17:15 CD Mirandés - Real Unión 2:2 (1:2)
18:00 Arenas de Getxo - CD Calahorra 2:1 (1:1)
9. Journée
20.10.2018 16:00 CD Vitoria - Barakaldo CF 0:1 (0:0)
16:30 SD Amorebieta - Real Oviedo B 1:2 (0:1)
17:00 Athletic Bilbao B - CD Mirandés 1:3 (1:1)
18:00 SD Leioa - SD Gernika 1:1 (1:0)
21.10.2018 12:00 Sporting Gijón B - Racing Santander 3:1 (1:1)
16:30 CD Tudelano - Real Sociedad B 1:3 (0:1)
17:00 Gimnástica Torrelavega - UD Logroñés 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 Real Unión - Arenas de Getxo 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 CD Calahorra - CD Izarra 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 UP Langreo - Cultural Durango 4:1 (1:1)
10. Journée
27.10.2018 16:00 Real Oviedo B - SD Leioa 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Real Sociedad B - Gimnástica Torrelavega 0:0 (0:0)
16:45 Cultural Durango - Sporting Gijón B 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 CD Mirandés - CD Tudelano 3:0 (0:0)
19:00 Arenas de Getxo - Athletic Bilbao B 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Racing Santander - CD Calahorra 5:0 (2:0)
28.10.2018 17:00 SD Gernika - CD Vitoria 1:3 (1:2)
17:00 CD Izarra - Real Unión 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 Barakaldo CF - UP Langreo 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 UD Logroñés - SD Amorebieta 2:0 (1:0)
11. Journée
03.11.2018 16:00 Athletic Bilbao B - CD Izarra 6:0 (3:0)
16:30 SD Amorebieta - Real Sociedad B 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 SD Leioa - UD Logroñés 2:1 (2:1)
04.11.2018 12:00 Gimnástica Torrelavega - CD Mirandés 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 CD Tudelano - Arenas de Getxo 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 Sporting Gijón B - Barakaldo CF 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 SD Gernika - Real Oviedo B 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 Real Unión - Racing Santander 0:3 (0:1)
17:00 CD Calahorra - Cultural Durango 2:2 (1:1)
20:00 CD Vitoria - UP Langreo 1:3 (1:1)
12. Journée
10.11.2018 16:00 Cultural Durango - Real Unión 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 Arenas de Getxo - Gimnástica Torrelavega 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Real Sociedad B - SD Leioa 1:2 (0:1)
18:00 UP Langreo - Sporting Gijón B 0:2 (0:1)
19:00 CD Izarra - CD Tudelano 1:1 (1:1)
11.11.2018 16:00 Real Oviedo B - CD Vitoria 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 UD Logroñés - SD Gernika 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 Racing Santander - Athletic Bilbao B 3:1 (0:1)
17:00 Barakaldo CF - CD Calahorra 1:2 (0:1)
17:30 CD Mirandés - SD Amorebieta 2:0 (1:0)
13. Journée
17.11.2018 16:00 Real Unión - Barakaldo CF 1:2 (0:1)
16:30 SD Amorebieta - Arenas de Getxo 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 SD Leioa - CD Mirandés 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 SD Gernika - Real Sociedad B 1:0 (0:0)
18.11.2018 12:00 Real Oviedo B - UD Logroñés 0:1 (0:1)
12:00 CD Tudelano - Racing Santander 1:1 (0:0)
16:30 CD Calahorra - UP Langreo 2:4 (1:4)
17:00 Gimnástica Torrelavega - CD Izarra 0:0
17:00 Athletic Bilbao B - Cultural Durango 2:2
17:00 CD Vitoria - Sporting Gijón B 1:2
14. Journée
25.11.2018 UD Logroñés - CD Vitoria -:-
Real Sociedad B - Real Oviedo B -:-
CD Mirandés - SD Gernika -:-
Arenas de Getxo - SD Leioa -:-
CD Izarra - SD Amorebieta -:-
Racing Santander - Gimnástica Torrelavega -:-
Cultural Durango - CD Tudelano -:-
Barakaldo CF - Athletic Bilbao B -:-
UP Langreo - Real Unión -:-
Sporting Gijón B - CD Calahorra -:-
15. Journée
02.12.2018 UD Logroñés - Real Sociedad B -:-
Real Oviedo B - CD Mirandés -:-
SD Gernika - Arenas de Getxo -:-
SD Leioa - CD Izarra -:-
SD Amorebieta - Racing Santander -:-
Gimnástica Torrelavega - Cultural Durango -:-
CD Tudelano - Barakaldo CF -:-
Athletic Bilbao B - UP Langreo -:-
Real Unión - Sporting Gijón B -:-
CD Vitoria - CD Calahorra -:-
16. Journée
09.12.2018 Real Sociedad B - CD Vitoria -:-
CD Mirandés - UD Logroñés -:-
Arenas de Getxo - Real Oviedo B -:-
CD Izarra - SD Gernika -:-
Racing Santander - SD Leioa -:-
Cultural Durango - SD Amorebieta -:-
Barakaldo CF - Gimnástica Torrelavega -:-
UP Langreo - CD Tudelano -:-
Sporting Gijón B - Athletic Bilbao B -:-
CD Calahorra - Real Unión -:-
17. Journée
16.12.2018 Real Sociedad B - CD Mirandés -:-
UD Logroñés - Arenas de Getxo -:-
Real Oviedo B - CD Izarra -:-
SD Gernika - Racing Santander -:-
SD Leioa - Cultural Durango -:-
SD Amorebieta - Barakaldo CF -:-
Gimnástica Torrelavega - UP Langreo -:-
CD Tudelano - Sporting Gijón B -:-
Athletic Bilbao B - CD Calahorra -:-
CD Vitoria - Real Unión -:-
18. Journée
22.12.2018 CD Vitoria - CD Mirandés -:-
Arenas de Getxo - Real Sociedad B -:-
CD Izarra - UD Logroñés -:-
Racing Santander - Real Oviedo B -:-
Cultural Durango - SD Gernika -:-
Barakaldo CF - SD Leioa -:-
UP Langreo - SD Amorebieta -:-
Sporting Gijón B - Gimnástica Torrelavega -:-
CD Calahorra - CD Tudelano -:-
Real Unión - Athletic Bilbao B -:-
19. Journée
06.01.2019 CD Mirandés - Arenas de Getxo -:-
Real Sociedad B - CD Izarra -:-
UD Logroñés - Racing Santander -:-
Real Oviedo B - Cultural Durango -:-
SD Gernika - Barakaldo CF -:-
SD Leioa - UP Langreo -:-
SD Amorebieta - Sporting Gijón B -:-
Gimnástica Torrelavega - CD Calahorra -:-
CD Tudelano - Real Unión -:-
Athletic Bilbao B - CD Vitoria -:-
20. Journée
13.01.2019 CD Tudelano - Athletic Bilbao B -:-
Gimnástica Torrelavega - Real Unión -:-
SD Amorebieta - CD Calahorra -:-
SD Leioa - Sporting Gijón B -:-
SD Gernika - UP Langreo -:-
Real Oviedo B - Barakaldo CF -:-
UD Logroñés - Cultural Durango -:-
Real Sociedad B - Racing Santander -:-
CD Mirandés - CD Izarra -:-
Arenas de Getxo - CD Vitoria -:-
21. Journée
20.01.2019 CD Vitoria - CD Tudelano -:-
Athletic Bilbao B - Gimnástica Torrelavega -:-
Real Unión - SD Amorebieta -:-
CD Calahorra - SD Leioa -:-
Sporting Gijón B - SD Gernika -:-
UP Langreo - Real Oviedo B -:-
Barakaldo CF - UD Logroñés -:-
Cultural Durango - Real Sociedad B -:-
Racing Santander - CD Mirandés -:-
CD Izarra - Arenas de Getxo -:-
22. Journée
27.01.2019 Gimnástica Torrelavega - CD Tudelano -:-
SD Amorebieta - Athletic Bilbao B -:-
SD Leioa - Real Unión -:-
SD Gernika - CD Calahorra -:-
Real Oviedo B - Sporting Gijón B -:-
UD Logroñés - UP Langreo -:-
Real Sociedad B - Barakaldo CF -:-
CD Mirandés - Cultural Durango -:-
Arenas de Getxo - Racing Santander -:-
CD Izarra - CD Vitoria -:-
23. Journée
03.02.2019 CD Vitoria - Gimnástica Torrelavega -:-
CD Tudelano - SD Amorebieta -:-
Athletic Bilbao B - SD Leioa -:-
Real Unión - SD Gernika -:-
CD Calahorra - Real Oviedo B -:-
Sporting Gijón B - UD Logroñés -:-
UP Langreo - Real Sociedad B -:-
Barakaldo CF - CD Mirandés -:-
Cultural Durango - Arenas de Getxo -:-
Racing Santander - CD Izarra -:-
24. Journée
10.02.2019 SD Amorebieta - Gimnástica Torrelavega -:-
SD Leioa - CD Tudelano -:-
SD Gernika - Athletic Bilbao B -:-
Real Oviedo B - Real Unión -:-
UD Logroñés - CD Calahorra -:-
Real Sociedad B - Sporting Gijón B -:-
CD Mirandés - UP Langreo -:-
Arenas de Getxo - Barakaldo CF -:-
CD Izarra - Cultural Durango -:-
Racing Santander - CD Vitoria -:-
25. Journée
17.02.2019 CD Vitoria - SD Amorebieta -:-
Gimnástica Torrelavega - SD Leioa -:-
CD Tudelano - SD Gernika -:-
Athletic Bilbao B - Real Oviedo B -:-
Real Unión - UD Logroñés -:-
CD Calahorra - Real Sociedad B -:-
Sporting Gijón B - CD Mirandés -:-
UP Langreo - Arenas de Getxo -:-
Barakaldo CF - CD Izarra -:-
Cultural Durango - Racing Santander -:-
26. Journée
24.02.2019 SD Leioa - SD Amorebieta -:-
SD Gernika - Gimnástica Torrelavega -:-
Real Oviedo B - CD Tudelano -:-
UD Logroñés - Athletic Bilbao B -:-
Real Sociedad B - Real Unión -:-
CD Mirandés - CD Calahorra -:-
Arenas de Getxo - Sporting Gijón B -:-
CD Izarra - UP Langreo -:-
Racing Santander - Barakaldo CF -:-
Cultural Durango - CD Vitoria -:-
27. Journée
03.03.2019 CD Vitoria - SD Leioa -:-
SD Amorebieta - SD Gernika -:-
Gimnástica Torrelavega - Real Oviedo B -:-
CD Tudelano - UD Logroñés -:-
Athletic Bilbao B - Real Sociedad B -:-
Real Unión - CD Mirandés -:-
CD Calahorra - Arenas de Getxo -:-
Sporting Gijón B - CD Izarra -:-
UP Langreo - Racing Santander -:-
Barakaldo CF - Cultural Durango -:-
28. Journée
10.03.2019 SD Gernika - SD Leioa -:-
Real Oviedo B - SD Amorebieta -:-
UD Logroñés - Gimnástica Torrelavega -:-
Real Sociedad B - CD Tudelano -:-
CD Mirandés - Athletic Bilbao B -:-
Arenas de Getxo - Real Unión -:-
CD Izarra - CD Calahorra -:-
Racing Santander - Sporting Gijón B -:-
Cultural Durango - UP Langreo -:-
Barakaldo CF - CD Vitoria -:-
29. Journée
17.03.2019 CD Vitoria - SD Gernika -:-
SD Leioa - Real Oviedo B -:-
SD Amorebieta - UD Logroñés -:-
Gimnástica Torrelavega - Real Sociedad B -:-
CD Tudelano - CD Mirandés -:-
Athletic Bilbao B - Arenas de Getxo -:-
Real Unión - CD Izarra -:-
CD Calahorra - Racing Santander -:-
Sporting Gijón B - Cultural Durango -:-
UP Langreo - Barakaldo CF -:-
30. Journée
24.03.2019 Real Oviedo B - SD Gernika -:-
UD Logroñés - SD Leioa -:-
Real Sociedad B - SD Amorebieta -:-
CD Mirandés - Gimnástica Torrelavega -:-
Arenas de Getxo - CD Tudelano -:-
CD Izarra - Athletic Bilbao B -:-
Racing Santander - Real Unión -:-
Cultural Durango - CD Calahorra -:-
Barakaldo CF - Sporting Gijón B -:-
UP Langreo - CD Vitoria -:-
31. Journée
31.03.2019 CD Vitoria - Real Oviedo B -:-
SD Gernika - UD Logroñés -:-
SD Leioa - Real Sociedad B -:-
SD Amorebieta - CD Mirandés -:-
Gimnástica Torrelavega - Arenas de Getxo -:-
CD Tudelano - CD Izarra -:-
Athletic Bilbao B - Racing Santander -:-
Real Unión - Cultural Durango -:-
CD Calahorra - Barakaldo CF -:-
Sporting Gijón B - UP Langreo -:-
32. Journée
07.04.2019 UD Logroñés - Real Oviedo B -:-
Real Sociedad B - SD Gernika -:-
CD Mirandés - SD Leioa -:-
Arenas de Getxo - SD Amorebieta -:-
CD Izarra - Gimnástica Torrelavega -:-
Racing Santander - CD Tudelano -:-
Cultural Durango - Athletic Bilbao B -:-
Barakaldo CF - Real Unión -:-
UP Langreo - CD Calahorra -:-
Sporting Gijón B - CD Vitoria -:-
33. Journée
14.04.2019 CD Vitoria - UD Logroñés -:-
Real Oviedo B - Real Sociedad B -:-
SD Gernika - CD Mirandés -:-
SD Leioa - Arenas de Getxo -:-
SD Amorebieta - CD Izarra -:-
Gimnástica Torrelavega - Racing Santander -:-
CD Tudelano - Cultural Durango -:-
Athletic Bilbao B - Barakaldo CF -:-
Real Unión - UP Langreo -:-
CD Calahorra - Sporting Gijón B -:-
34. Journée
21.04.2019 Real Sociedad B - UD Logroñés -:-
CD Mirandés - Real Oviedo B -:-
Arenas de Getxo - SD Gernika -:-
CD Izarra - SD Leioa -:-
Racing Santander - SD Amorebieta -:-
Cultural Durango - Gimnástica Torrelavega -:-
Barakaldo CF - CD Tudelano -:-
UP Langreo - Athletic Bilbao B -:-
Sporting Gijón B - Real Unión -:-
CD Calahorra - CD Vitoria -:-
35. Journée
28.04.2019 CD Vitoria - Real Sociedad B -:-
UD Logroñés - CD Mirandés -:-
Real Oviedo B - Arenas de Getxo -:-
SD Gernika - CD Izarra -:-
SD Leioa - Racing Santander -:-
SD Amorebieta - Cultural Durango -:-
Gimnástica Torrelavega - Barakaldo CF -:-
CD Tudelano - UP Langreo -:-
Athletic Bilbao B - Sporting Gijón B -:-
Real Unión - CD Calahorra -:-
36. Journée
05.05.2019 CD Mirandés - Real Sociedad B -:-
Arenas de Getxo - UD Logroñés -:-
CD Izarra - Real Oviedo B -:-
Racing Santander - SD Gernika -:-
Cultural Durango - SD Leioa -:-
Barakaldo CF - SD Amorebieta -:-
UP Langreo - Gimnástica Torrelavega -:-
Sporting Gijón B - CD Tudelano -:-
CD Calahorra - Athletic Bilbao B -:-
Real Unión - CD Vitoria -:-
37. Journée
12.05.2019 CD Mirandés - CD Vitoria -:-
Real Sociedad B - Arenas de Getxo -:-
UD Logroñés - CD Izarra -:-
Real Oviedo B - Racing Santander -:-
SD Gernika - Cultural Durango -:-
SD Leioa - Barakaldo CF -:-
SD Amorebieta - UP Langreo -:-
Gimnástica Torrelavega - Sporting Gijón B -:-
CD Tudelano - CD Calahorra -:-
Athletic Bilbao B - Real Unión -:-
38. Journée
19.05.2019 Arenas de Getxo - CD Mirandés -:-
CD Izarra - Real Sociedad B -:-
Racing Santander - UD Logroñés -:-
Cultural Durango - Real Oviedo B -:-
Barakaldo CF - SD Gernika -:-
UP Langreo - SD Leioa -:-
Sporting Gijón B - SD Amorebieta -:-
CD Calahorra - Gimnástica Torrelavega -:-
Real Unión - CD Tudelano -:-
CD Vitoria - Athletic Bilbao B -:-