1. Journée
25.08.2018 19:00 Valencia CF B - CD Ebro 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 CD Castellón - Atlético Baleares 1:1 (1:0)
26.08.2018 12:00 SD Ejea - UB Conquense 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 UE Olot - UE Cornellà 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 CE Sabadell - CF Peralada 2:2 (0:2)
19:00 CF Badalona - Espanyol Barcelona B 1:3 (0:3)
19:00 Levante UD B - CD Teruel 3:0 (1:0)
19:30 CD Alcoyano - FC Barcelona B 3:1 (1:1)
20:00 Lleida Esportiu - Villarreal CF B 2:1 (2:0)
20:30 Hércules CF - Ontinyent CF 2:1 (1:1)
2. Journée
01.09.2018 18:00 UB Conquense - CE Sabadell 2:0 (1:0)
18:15 CD Ebro - CF Badalona 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 FC Barcelona B - SD Ejea 0:1 (0:0)
19:30 Ontinyent CF - CD Castellón 2:1 (0:1)
20:00 UE Cornellà - Levante UD B 1:0 (1:0)
02.09.2018 11:00 Atlético Baleares - CD Alcoyano 1:0 (1:0)
12:00 Espanyol Barcelona B - Lleida Esportiu 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 CF Peralada - UE Olot 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 CD Teruel - Valencia CF B 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Villarreal CF B - Hércules CF 1:2 (0:0)
3. Journée
08.09.2018 17:00 UE Olot - Levante UD B 2:2 (1:2)
19:00 Hércules CF - Espanyol Barcelona B 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 CF Badalona - CD Teruel 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Valencia CF B - UE Cornellà 1:2 (0:0)
09.09.2018 12:00 SD Ejea - Atlético Baleares 2:1 (2:1)
18:00 CF Peralada - UB Conquense 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 CE Sabadell - FC Barcelona B 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 CD Castellón - Villarreal CF B 1:1 (1:1)
19:00 Lleida Esportiu - CD Ebro 2:1 (0:1)
19:30 CD Alcoyano - Ontinyent CF 0:0 (0:0)
4. Journée
14.09.2018 20:30 Levante UD B - Valencia CF B 0:1 (0:0)
15.09.2018 17:00 UB Conquense - UE Olot 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 Villarreal CF B - CD Alcoyano 2:0 (0:0)
16.09.2018 12:00 Atlético Baleares - CE Sabadell 1:2 (1:1)
12:00 Espanyol Barcelona B - CD Castellón 2:2 (0:1)
12:00 CD Ebro - Hércules CF 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 CD Teruel - Lleida Esportiu 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 FC Barcelona B - CF Peralada 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Ontinyent CF - SD Ejea 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 UE Cornellà - CF Badalona 1:1 (0:0)
5. Journée
22.09.2018 16:00 UB Conquense - FC Barcelona B 0:3 (0:0)
19:00 SD Ejea - Villarreal CF B 0:2 (0:1)
23.09.2018 12:00 CF Peralada - Atlético Baleares 2:2 (1:1)
17:00 CE Sabadell - Ontinyent CF 0:2 (0:0)
17:00 UE Olot - Valencia CF B 0:3 (0:0)
18:00 CD Alcoyano - Espanyol Barcelona B 2:2 (1:0)
18:00 CD Castellón - CD Ebro 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 Lleida Esportiu - UE Cornellà 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 CF Badalona - Levante UD B 2:1 (0:1)
19:00 Hércules CF - CD Teruel 0:2 (0:1)
6. Journée
29.09.2018 18:00 Levante UD B - Lleida Esportiu 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 Valencia CF B - CF Badalona 2:4 (1:2)
18:30 FC Barcelona B - UE Olot 2:1 (2:1)
30.09.2018 12:00 Atlético Baleares - UB Conquense 2:1 (1:0)
12:00 Villarreal CF B - CE Sabadell 4:1 (2:0)
12:00 Espanyol Barcelona B - SD Ejea 2:0 (1:0)
12:00 CD Ebro - CD Alcoyano 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 CD Teruel - CD Castellón 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Ontinyent CF - CF Peralada 0:0 (0:0)
19:15 UE Cornellà - Hércules CF 0:2 (0:0)
7. Journée
06.10.2018 17:30 FC Barcelona B - Atlético Baleares 1:1 (1:1)
19:00 CD Castellón - UE Cornellà 0:0 (0:0)
07.10.2018 12:00 UB Conquense - Ontinyent CF 1:1 (0:0)
12:00 CF Peralada - Villarreal CF B 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 SD Ejea - CD Ebro 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 CE Sabadell - Espanyol Barcelona B 3:2 (0:1)
17:00 UE Olot - CF Badalona 4:0 (2:0)
18:00 CD Alcoyano - CD Teruel 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 Lleida Esportiu - Valencia CF B 2:0 (0:0)
19:00 Hércules CF - Levante UD B 0:1 (0:0)
8. Journée
13.10.2018 18:00 Villarreal CF B - UB Conquense 3:2 (2:1)
19:00 Ontinyent CF - FC Barcelona B 0:3 (0:1)
14.10.2018 12:00 Atlético Baleares - UE Olot 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 Espanyol Barcelona B - CF Peralada 3:1 (2:0)
12:00 CD Ebro - CE Sabadell 1:3 (0:1)
12:00 CD Teruel - SD Ejea 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 Valencia CF B - Hércules CF 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 CF Badalona - Lleida Esportiu 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 Levante UD B - CD Castellón 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 UE Cornellà - CD Alcoyano 1:2 (0:1)
9. Journée
20.10.2018 18:30 FC Barcelona B - Villarreal CF B 1:1 (0:1)
21.10.2018 12:00 Atlético Baleares - Ontinyent CF 2:1 (1:0)
12:00 UB Conquense - Espanyol Barcelona B 1:1 (1:0)
12:00 CF Peralada - CD Ebro 1:2 (0:1)
17:00 CE Sabadell - CD Teruel 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 SD Ejea - UE Cornellà 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 CD Alcoyano - Levante UD B 2:3 (2:3)
17:00 CD Castellón - Valencia CF B 1:1 (1:1)
17:30 UE Olot - Lleida Esportiu 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 Hércules CF - CF Badalona 1:0 (0:0)
10. Journée
27.10.2018 17:00 CD Ebro - UB Conquense 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 CD Teruel - CF Peralada 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 Valencia CF B - CD Alcoyano 2:3 (1:2)
19:00 Lleida Esportiu - Hércules CF 0:1 (0:1)
28.10.2018 12:00 Ontinyent CF - UE Olot 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 Villarreal CF B - Atlético Baleares 2:1 (1:1)
12:00 UE Cornellà - CE Sabadell 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 Levante UD B - SD Ejea 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 CF Badalona - CD Castellón 2:0 (0:0)
19:30 Espanyol Barcelona B - FC Barcelona B 1:0 (1:0)
11. Journée
03.11.2018 18:00 SD Ejea - Valencia CF B 3:1 (3:0)
04.11.2018 12:00 Atlético Baleares - Espanyol Barcelona B 2:0 (1:0)
12:00 UB Conquense - CD Teruel 2:1 (2:0)
16:30 CF Peralada - UE Cornellà 2:2 (1:1)
17:00 Ontinyent CF - Villarreal CF B 1:2 (0:0)
17:00 FC Barcelona B - CD Ebro 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 CE Sabadell - Levante UD B 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 CD Alcoyano - CF Badalona 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 CD Castellón - Lleida Esportiu 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 UE Olot - Hércules CF 0:0 (0:0)
12. Journée
10.11.2018 17:00 Espanyol Barcelona B - Ontinyent CF 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Levante UD B - CF Peralada 2:2 (1:1)
18:00 Villarreal CF B - UE Olot 1:2 (0:1)
11.11.2018 12:00 CD Ebro - Atlético Baleares 1:3 (0:1)
12:00 Valencia CF B - CE Sabadell 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 CD Teruel - FC Barcelona B 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 CF Badalona - SD Ejea 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Lleida Esportiu - CD Alcoyano 2:0 (2:0)
18:00 UE Cornellà - UB Conquense 2:1 (2:0)
18:00 Hércules CF - CD Castellón 1:1 (1:1)
13. Journée
17.11.2018 17:00 FC Barcelona B - UE Cornellà 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 SD Ejea - Lleida Esportiu 4:4 (3:2)
18.11.2018 12:00 Villarreal CF B - Espanyol Barcelona B 3:1 (2:0)
12:00 Atlético Baleares - CD Teruel 4:3 (2:2)
12:00 UB Conquense - Levante UD B 2:0 (0:0)
16:30 UE Olot - CD Castellón 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 Ontinyent CF - CD Ebro 0:2 (0:0)
17:00 CE Sabadell - CF Badalona 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 CD Alcoyano - Hércules CF 1:0 (1:0)
19.12.2018 16:00 CF Peralada - Valencia CF B 1:1 (0:1)
14. Journée
24.11.2018 17:00 UE Cornellà - Atlético Baleares 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 Valencia CF B - UB Conquense 2:2 (0:1)
25.11.2018 12:00 Espanyol Barcelona B - UE Olot 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 CD Ebro - Villarreal CF B 2:0 (1:0)
12:00 Levante UD B - FC Barcelona B 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 CD Teruel - Ontinyent CF 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 CF Badalona - CF Peralada 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 Lleida Esportiu - CE Sabadell 3:2 (2:1)
17:30 CD Castellón - CD Alcoyano 3:0 (1:0)
18:00 Hércules CF - SD Ejea 2:0 (2:0)
15. Journée
01.12.2018 16:00 Espanyol Barcelona B - CD Ebro 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Villarreal CF B - CD Teruel 3:0 (1:0)
17:00 SD Ejea - CD Castellón 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 FC Barcelona B - Valencia CF B 2:2 (0:1)
02.12.2018 12:00 Atlético Baleares - Levante UD B 2:1 (1:0)
12:00 UB Conquense - CF Badalona 1:1 (0:0)
12:00 CF Peralada - Lleida Esportiu 1:2 (0:1)
16:30 UE Olot - CD Alcoyano 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 Ontinyent CF - UE Cornellà 1:2 (0:1)
17:00 CE Sabadell - Hércules CF 2:1 (1:1)
16. Journée
08.12.2018 16:00 Levante UD B - Ontinyent CF 1:0 (0:0)
09.12.2018 12:00 CD Ebro - UE Olot 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 Valencia CF B - Atlético Baleares 1:1 (1:1)
12:00 CD Alcoyano - SD Ejea 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 CD Teruel - Espanyol Barcelona B 0:4 (0:2)
17:00 CF Badalona - FC Barcelona B 1:2 (0:2)
17:00 Lleida Esportiu - UB Conquense 3:0 (3:0)
17:15 CD Castellón - CE Sabadell 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Hércules CF - CF Peralada 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 UE Cornellà - Villarreal CF B 2:0 (0:0)
17. Journée
15.12.2018 16:00 Villarreal CF B - Levante UD B 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 CF Peralada - CD Castellón 2:1 (2:1)
18:00 FC Barcelona B - Lleida Esportiu 2:1 (1:0)
16.12.2018 12:00 CD Ebro - CD Teruel 2:1 (0:1)
12:00 Espanyol Barcelona B - UE Cornellà 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 Atlético Baleares - CF Badalona 1:0 (1:0)
12:00 UB Conquense - Hércules CF 1:1 (0:0)
16:30 UE Olot - SD Ejea 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 CE Sabadell - CD Alcoyano 0:1 (0:1)
17:15 Ontinyent CF - Valencia CF B 2:2 (1:0)
18. Journée
22.12.2018 12:00 Levante UD B - Espanyol Barcelona B 2:2 (1:0)
12:00 Lleida Esportiu - Atlético Baleares 3:2 (2:2)
16:30 UE Olot - CD Teruel 4:1 (1:1)
17:00 CF Badalona - Ontinyent CF 4:1 (1:0)
17:00 SD Ejea - CE Sabadell 2:1 (1:0)
18:00 UE Cornellà - CD Ebro 3:1 (2:1)
18:00 CD Alcoyano - CF Peralada 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 CD Castellón - UB Conquense 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Valencia CF B - Villarreal CF B 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 Hércules CF - FC Barcelona B 0:0 (0:0)
19. Journée
05.01.2019 15:30 UB Conquense - CD Alcoyano 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Villarreal CF B - CF Badalona 1:0 (0:0)
06.01.2019 12:00 CD Ebro - Levante UD B 1:1 (1:0)
12:00 Espanyol Barcelona B - Valencia CF B 1:3 (1:2)
12:00 Atlético Baleares - Hércules CF 2:0 (2:0)
12:00 CF Peralada - SD Ejea 2:1 (0:1)
17:00 Ontinyent CF - Lleida Esportiu 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 FC Barcelona B - CD Castellón 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 CE Sabadell - UE Olot 0:0 (0:0)
07.01.2019 16:30 CD Teruel - UE Cornellà 0:2 (0:1)
20. Journée
12.01.2019 17:00 Villarreal CF B - Lleida Esportiu 3:1 (1:1)
13.01.2019 12:00 UB Conquense - SD Ejea 0:3 (0:1)
12:00 Atlético Baleares - CD Castellón 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 Espanyol Barcelona B - CF Badalona 2:0 (1:0)
12:00 CD Ebro - Valencia CF B 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 CF Peralada - CE Sabadell 2:0 (0:0)
16:30 FC Barcelona B - CD Alcoyano 2:0 (0:0)
16:30 CD Teruel - Levante UD B 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 Ontinyent CF - Hércules CF 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 UE Cornellà - UE Olot 3:0 (0:0)
21. Journée
19.01.2019 17:00 Valencia CF B - CD Teruel 1:1 (0:1)
19:00 Hércules CF - Villarreal CF B 2:1 (2:1)
20.01.2019 11:30 CD Alcoyano - Atlético Baleares 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 SD Ejea - FC Barcelona B 1:0 (1:0)
12:00 Levante UD B - UE Cornellà 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 UE Olot - CF Peralada 2:1 (0:1)
17:00 CE Sabadell - UB Conquense 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Lleida Esportiu - Espanyol Barcelona B 2:3 (0:0)
17:00 CF Badalona - CD Ebro 0:1 (0:0)
17:15 CD Castellón - Ontinyent CF 2:0 (1:0)
22. Journée
26.01.2019 17:00 Villarreal CF B - CD Castellón 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 FC Barcelona B - CE Sabadell 5:1 (1:1)
27.01.2019 12:00 UB Conquense - CF Peralada 1:0 (1:0)
12:00 Atlético Baleares - SD Ejea 4:1 (1:1)
12:00 Espanyol Barcelona B - Hércules CF 1:2 (1:1)
12:00 CD Ebro - Lleida Esportiu 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 UE Cornellà - Valencia CF B 3:1 (1:0)
12:00 Levante UD B - UE Olot 1:0 (0:0)
16:30 CD Teruel - CF Badalona 0:0 (0:0)
17:15 Ontinyent CF - CD Alcoyano 0:0 (0:0)
23. Journée
02.02.2019 16:00 Valencia CF B - Levante UD B 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 SD Ejea - Ontinyent CF 2:1 (1:1)
03.02.2019 12:00 CF Peralada - FC Barcelona B 2:0 (0:0)
12:00 CE Sabadell - Atlético Baleares 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 UE Olot - UB Conquense 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 Lleida Esportiu - CD Teruel 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 CF Badalona - UE Cornellà 1:0 (0:0)
17:15 CD Alcoyano - Villarreal CF B 2:2 (1:1)
17:15 CD Castellón - Espanyol Barcelona B 1:2 (0:1)
18:00 Hércules CF - CD Ebro 2:3 (0:2)
24. Journée
09.02.2019 17:00 Villarreal CF B - SD Ejea 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 FC Barcelona B - UB Conquense 1:2 (1:2)
10.02.2019 12:00 Atlético Baleares - CF Peralada 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 Espanyol Barcelona B - CD Alcoyano 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 CD Ebro - CD Castellón 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 UE Cornellà - Lleida Esportiu 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 Levante UD B - CF Badalona 1:2 (0:1)
12:00 Valencia CF B - UE Olot 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 CD Teruel - Hércules CF 0:0 (0:0)
17:15 Ontinyent CF - CE Sabadell 3:1 (2:1)
25. Journée
16.02.2019 16:00 UB Conquense - Atlético Baleares 0:1 (0:1)
19:30 Hércules CF - UE Cornellà 1:0 (1:0)
17.02.2019 12:00 CF Peralada - Ontinyent CF 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 SD Ejea - Espanyol Barcelona B 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 UE Olot - FC Barcelona B 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 CE Sabadell - Villarreal CF B 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 CD Alcoyano - CD Ebro 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 Lleida Esportiu - Levante UD B 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 CF Badalona - Valencia CF B 1:0 (0:0)
17:15 CD Castellón - CD Teruel 1:1 (1:0)
26. Journée
24.02.2019 Villarreal CF B - CF Peralada -:-
Espanyol Barcelona B - CE Sabadell -:-
CD Teruel - CD Alcoyano -:-
Levante UD B - Hércules CF -:-
Valencia CF B - Lleida Esportiu -:-
12:00 Atlético Baleares - FC Barcelona B -:-
12:00 CD Ebro - SD Ejea -:-
17:00 CF Badalona - UE Olot -:-
17:15 Ontinyent CF - UB Conquense -:-
18:00 UE Cornellà - CD Castellón -:-
27. Journée
02.03.2019 18:00 FC Barcelona B - Ontinyent CF -:-
03.03.2019 UE Olot - Atlético Baleares -:-
UB Conquense - Villarreal CF B -:-
CF Peralada - Espanyol Barcelona B -:-
CE Sabadell - CD Ebro -:-
SD Ejea - CD Teruel -:-
CD Alcoyano - UE Cornellà -:-
CD Castellón - Levante UD B -:-
Hércules CF - Valencia CF B -:-
Lleida Esportiu - CF Badalona -:-
28. Journée
10.03.2019 Ontinyent CF - Atlético Baleares -:-
Villarreal CF B - FC Barcelona B -:-
Espanyol Barcelona B - UB Conquense -:-
CD Ebro - CF Peralada -:-
CD Teruel - CE Sabadell -:-
UE Cornellà - SD Ejea -:-
Levante UD B - CD Alcoyano -:-
Valencia CF B - CD Castellón -:-
CF Badalona - Hércules CF -:-
Lleida Esportiu - UE Olot -:-
29. Journée
17.03.2019 UE Olot - Ontinyent CF -:-
Atlético Baleares - Villarreal CF B -:-
FC Barcelona B - Espanyol Barcelona B -:-
UB Conquense - CD Ebro -:-
CF Peralada - CD Teruel -:-
CE Sabadell - UE Cornellà -:-
SD Ejea - Levante UD B -:-
CD Alcoyano - Valencia CF B -:-
CD Castellón - CF Badalona -:-
Hércules CF - Lleida Esportiu -:-
30. Journée
24.03.2019 Villarreal CF B - Ontinyent CF -:-
Espanyol Barcelona B - Atlético Baleares -:-
CD Ebro - FC Barcelona B -:-
CD Teruel - UB Conquense -:-
UE Cornellà - CF Peralada -:-
Levante UD B - CE Sabadell -:-
Valencia CF B - SD Ejea -:-
CF Badalona - CD Alcoyano -:-
Lleida Esportiu - CD Castellón -:-
Hércules CF - UE Olot -:-
31. Journée
31.03.2019 UE Olot - Villarreal CF B -:-
Ontinyent CF - Espanyol Barcelona B -:-
Atlético Baleares - CD Ebro -:-
FC Barcelona B - CD Teruel -:-
UB Conquense - UE Cornellà -:-
CF Peralada - Levante UD B -:-
CE Sabadell - Valencia CF B -:-
SD Ejea - CF Badalona -:-
CD Alcoyano - Lleida Esportiu -:-
CD Castellón - Hércules CF -:-
32. Journée
07.04.2019 Espanyol Barcelona B - Villarreal CF B -:-
CD Ebro - Ontinyent CF -:-
CD Teruel - Atlético Baleares -:-
UE Cornellà - FC Barcelona B -:-
Levante UD B - UB Conquense -:-
Valencia CF B - CF Peralada -:-
CF Badalona - CE Sabadell -:-
Lleida Esportiu - SD Ejea -:-
Hércules CF - CD Alcoyano -:-
CD Castellón - UE Olot -:-
33. Journée
14.04.2019 UE Olot - Espanyol Barcelona B -:-
Villarreal CF B - CD Ebro -:-
Ontinyent CF - CD Teruel -:-
Atlético Baleares - UE Cornellà -:-
FC Barcelona B - Levante UD B -:-
UB Conquense - Valencia CF B -:-
CF Peralada - CF Badalona -:-
CE Sabadell - Lleida Esportiu -:-
SD Ejea - Hércules CF -:-
CD Alcoyano - CD Castellón -:-
34. Journée
21.04.2019 CD Ebro - Espanyol Barcelona B -:-
CD Teruel - Villarreal CF B -:-
UE Cornellà - Ontinyent CF -:-
Levante UD B - Atlético Baleares -:-
Valencia CF B - FC Barcelona B -:-
CF Badalona - UB Conquense -:-
Lleida Esportiu - CF Peralada -:-
Hércules CF - CE Sabadell -:-
CD Castellón - SD Ejea -:-
CD Alcoyano - UE Olot -:-
35. Journée
28.04.2019 UE Olot - CD Ebro -:-
Espanyol Barcelona B - CD Teruel -:-
Villarreal CF B - UE Cornellà -:-
Ontinyent CF - Levante UD B -:-
Atlético Baleares - Valencia CF B -:-
FC Barcelona B - CF Badalona -:-
UB Conquense - Lleida Esportiu -:-
CF Peralada - Hércules CF -:-
CE Sabadell - CD Castellón -:-
SD Ejea - CD Alcoyano -:-
36. Journée
05.05.2019 CD Teruel - CD Ebro -:-
UE Cornellà - Espanyol Barcelona B -:-
Levante UD B - Villarreal CF B -:-
Valencia CF B - Ontinyent CF -:-
CF Badalona - Atlético Baleares -:-
Lleida Esportiu - FC Barcelona B -:-
Hércules CF - UB Conquense -:-
CD Castellón - CF Peralada -:-
CD Alcoyano - CE Sabadell -:-
SD Ejea - UE Olot -:-
37. Journée
12.05.2019 CD Teruel - UE Olot -:-
CD Ebro - UE Cornellà -:-
Espanyol Barcelona B - Levante UD B -:-
Villarreal CF B - Valencia CF B -:-
Ontinyent CF - CF Badalona -:-
Atlético Baleares - Lleida Esportiu -:-
FC Barcelona B - Hércules CF -:-
UB Conquense - CD Castellón -:-
CF Peralada - CD Alcoyano -:-
CE Sabadell - SD Ejea -:-
38. Journée
19.05.2019 UE Cornellà - CD Teruel -:-
Levante UD B - CD Ebro -:-
Valencia CF B - Espanyol Barcelona B -:-
CF Badalona - Villarreal CF B -:-
Lleida Esportiu - Ontinyent CF -:-
Hércules CF - Atlético Baleares -:-
CD Castellón - FC Barcelona B -:-
CD Alcoyano - UB Conquense -:-
SD Ejea - CF Peralada -:-
UE Olot - CE Sabadell -:-