1. Journée
25.08.2018 20:30 UD Melilla - CD El Ejido 2012 1:0 (1:0)
21:00 FC Cartagena - Granada CF B 2:3 (1:2)
26.08.2018 11:30 Sevilla Atlético - UD Ibiza 0:1 (0:1)
11:30 Atlético Malagueño - CD San Fernando 0:1 (0:1)
18:30 FC Jumilla - Talavera CF 1:0 (0:0)
19:30 UCAM Murcia CF - RB Linense 0:1 (0:0)
19:30 Recreativo Huelva - Don Benito 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 CF Villanovense - CD Badajoz 1:2 (1:1)
20:30 Atlético Sanluqueño CF - Real Murcia 1:2 (1:1)
27.08.2018 20:00 UD Almería B - Marbella FC 2:1 (0:0)
2. Journée
01.09.2018 20:00 Talavera CF - UD Almería B 2:0 (0:0)
02.09.2018 11:30 Marbella FC - Atlético Malagueño 3:1 (0:1)
11:30 Granada CF B - UCAM Murcia CF 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 UD Ibiza - Atlético Sanluqueño CF 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 CD San Fernando - UD Melilla 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 CD El Ejido 2012 - Sevilla Atlético 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 CD Badajoz - Recreativo Huelva 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 Real Murcia - CF Villanovense 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 RB Linense - FC Jumilla 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 Don Benito - FC Cartagena 0:0 (0:0)
3. Journée
08.09.2018 20:00 Sevilla Atlético - CD San Fernando 2:1 (0:0)
09.09.2018 11:30 Atlético Malagueño - Talavera CF 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 CF Villanovense - UD Ibiza 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 FC Jumilla - Granada CF B 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 UD Almería B - RB Linense 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Recreativo Huelva - FC Cartagena 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 UCAM Murcia CF - Don Benito 2:1 (2:1)
20:00 CD Badajoz - Real Murcia 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 UD Melilla - Marbella FC 2:1 (1:1)
20:30 Atlético Sanluqueño CF - CD El Ejido 2012 2:1 (0:0)
4. Journée
16.09.2018 11:00 Talavera CF - UD Melilla 0:1 (0:1)
11:00 Granada CF B - UD Almería B 3:2 (1:1)
12:00 UD Ibiza - CD Badajoz 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 CD El Ejido 2012 - CF Villanovense 2:1 (2:1)
18:00 RB Linense - Atlético Malagueño 2:0 (2:0)
18:30 CD San Fernando - Atlético Sanluqueño CF 2:2 (2:2)
19:00 Real Murcia - Recreativo Huelva 2:2 (2:1)
19:00 Marbella FC - Sevilla Atlético 4:0 (1:0)
19:30 Don Benito - FC Jumilla 2:0 (0:0)
20:00 FC Cartagena - UCAM Murcia CF 1:2 (1:0)
5. Journée
22.09.2018 19:00 Sevilla Atlético - Talavera CF 0:0 (0:0)
23.09.2018 10:30 Atlético Malagueño - Granada CF B 0:1 (0:0)
11:30 UD Almería B - Don Benito 4:1 (2:0)
12:00 Real Murcia - UD Ibiza 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 UD Melilla - RB Linense 3:1 (0:0)
17:30 FC Jumilla - FC Cartagena 1:3 (1:1)
18:00 CF Villanovense - CD San Fernando 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Recreativo Huelva - UCAM Murcia CF 0:1 (0:1)
18:30 Atlético Sanluqueño CF - Marbella FC 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 CD Badajoz - CD El Ejido 2012 2:2 (1:0)
6. Journée
30.09.2018 11:30 Granada CF B - UD Melilla 5:1 (3:0)
12:00 UD Ibiza - Recreativo Huelva 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 Don Benito - Atlético Malagueño 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 FC Cartagena - UD Almería B 4:1 (2:0)
18:00 CD El Ejido 2012 - Real Murcia 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 CD San Fernando - CD Badajoz 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 RB Linense - Sevilla Atlético 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 Marbella FC - CF Villanovense 2:1 (2:1)
19:00 Talavera CF - Atlético Sanluqueño CF 3:0 (2:0)
19:00 UCAM Murcia CF - FC Jumilla 1:2 (0:1)
7. Journée
07.10.2018 11:00 UD Ibiza - CD El Ejido 2012 1:3 (1:1)
11:30 Sevilla Atlético - Granada CF B 1:1 (0:1)
11:30 UD Almería B - UCAM Murcia CF 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 UD Melilla - Don Benito 3:0 (2:0)
12:00 Atlético Malagueño - FC Cartagena 0:2 (0:0)
18:00 Real Murcia - CD San Fernando 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 CD Badajoz - Marbella FC 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 CF Villanovense - Talavera CF 1:3 (0:0)
18:00 Recreativo Huelva - FC Jumilla 1:1 (1:0)
18:30 Atlético Sanluqueño CF - RB Linense 0:0 (0:0)
8. Journée
14.10.2018 11:30 Granada CF B - Atlético Sanluqueño CF 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 CD San Fernando - UD Ibiza 2:0 (1:0)
12:00 FC Cartagena - UD Melilla 0:2 (0:0)
16:30 FC Jumilla - UD Almería B 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 RB Linense - CF Villanovense 1:1 (1:1)
17:30 UCAM Murcia CF - Atlético Malagueño 3:1 (2:0)
18:00 CD El Ejido 2012 - Recreativo Huelva 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Marbella FC - Real Murcia 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Talavera CF - CD Badajoz 4:0 (2:0)
19:00 Don Benito - Sevilla Atlético 0:1 (0:1)
9. Journée
21.10.2018 11:30 Sevilla Atlético - FC Cartagena 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 UD Ibiza - Marbella FC 4:0 (2:0)
12:00 UD Melilla - UCAM Murcia CF 2:2 (1:2)
12:00 Atlético Malagueño - FC Jumilla 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 CD El Ejido 2012 - CD San Fernando 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 Real Murcia - Talavera CF 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 CD Badajoz - RB Linense 0:2 (0:2)
18:00 CF Villanovense - Granada CF B 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 Atlético Sanluqueño CF - Don Benito 2:1 (0:0)
18:30 Recreativo Huelva - UD Almería B 2:0 (1:0)
10. Journée
27.10.2018 20:30 Don Benito - CF Villanovense 2:2 (1:1)
28.10.2018 11:30 Granada CF B - CD Badajoz 0:2 (0:2)
11:30 UD Almería B - Atlético Malagueño 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 Marbella FC - CD El Ejido 2012 1:2 (0:1)
12:00 Talavera CF - UD Ibiza 0:2 (0:1)
12:00 RB Linense - Real Murcia 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 UCAM Murcia CF - Sevilla Atlético 3:0 (1:0)
12:00 FC Jumilla - UD Melilla 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 CD San Fernando - Recreativo Huelva 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 FC Cartagena - Atlético Sanluqueño CF 3:0 (1:0)
11. Journée
03.11.2018 19:00 Real Murcia - Granada CF B 0:1 (0:0)
04.11.2018 11:30 Sevilla Atlético - FC Jumilla 3:1 (3:0)
12:00 UD Ibiza - RB Linense 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 UD Melilla - UD Almería B 4:0 (2:0)
17:00 CD San Fernando - Marbella FC 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 CD El Ejido 2012 - Talavera CF 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 CD Badajoz - Don Benito 2:1 (1:1)
17:00 Recreativo Huelva - Atlético Malagueño 2:1 (0:0)
17:30 Atlético Sanluqueño CF - UCAM Murcia CF 0:4 (0:1)
19:00 CF Villanovense - FC Cartagena 1:1 (0:0)
12. Journée
10.11.2018 16:30 FC Jumilla - Atlético Sanluqueño CF 2:1 (1:0)
11.11.2018 10:00 Granada CF B - UD Ibiza 0:3 (0:3)
11:30 UD Almería B - Sevilla Atlético 1:5 (0:2)
12:00 RB Linense - CD El Ejido 2012 3:0 (1:0)
12:00 Don Benito - Real Murcia 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 UCAM Murcia CF - CF Villanovense 2:1 (0:0)
12:00 Atlético Malagueño - UD Melilla 0:1 (0:0)
16:30 Marbella FC - Recreativo Huelva 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Talavera CF - CD San Fernando 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 FC Cartagena - CD Badajoz 1:0 (0:0)
13. Journée
18.11.2018 11:30 Sevilla Atlético - Atlético Malagueño 2:3
12:00 CD El Ejido 2012 - Granada CF B 2:0
12:00 UD Ibiza - Don Benito 0:1
12:00 Recreativo Huelva - UD Melilla 0:1
16:30 Marbella FC - Talavera CF 2:0
17:00 CD San Fernando - RB Linense 0:1
17:00 Real Murcia - FC Cartagena 1:2
17:00 CD Badajoz - UCAM Murcia CF 1:0
17:00 CF Villanovense - FC Jumilla 1:0
17:00 Atlético Sanluqueño CF - UD Almería B 2:1
14. Journée
25.11.2018 Talavera CF - Recreativo Huelva -:-
RB Linense - Marbella FC -:-
Granada CF B - CD San Fernando -:-
Don Benito - CD El Ejido 2012 -:-
FC Cartagena - UD Ibiza -:-
UCAM Murcia CF - Real Murcia -:-
FC Jumilla - CD Badajoz -:-
UD Almería B - CF Villanovense -:-
Atlético Malagueño - Atlético Sanluqueño CF -:-
12:00 UD Melilla - Sevilla Atlético -:-
15. Journée
02.12.2018 Talavera CF - RB Linense -:-
Marbella FC - Granada CF B -:-
CD San Fernando - Don Benito -:-
CD El Ejido 2012 - FC Cartagena -:-
UD Ibiza - UCAM Murcia CF -:-
Real Murcia - FC Jumilla -:-
CD Badajoz - UD Almería B -:-
CF Villanovense - Atlético Malagueño -:-
Atlético Sanluqueño CF - UD Melilla -:-
Recreativo Huelva - Sevilla Atlético -:-
16. Journée
09.12.2018 RB Linense - Recreativo Huelva -:-
Granada CF B - Talavera CF -:-
Don Benito - Marbella FC -:-
FC Cartagena - CD San Fernando -:-
UCAM Murcia CF - CD El Ejido 2012 -:-
FC Jumilla - UD Ibiza -:-
UD Almería B - Real Murcia -:-
Atlético Malagueño - CD Badajoz -:-
UD Melilla - CF Villanovense -:-
Sevilla Atlético - Atlético Sanluqueño CF -:-
17. Journée
16.12.2018 RB Linense - Granada CF B -:-
Talavera CF - Don Benito -:-
Marbella FC - FC Cartagena -:-
CD San Fernando - UCAM Murcia CF -:-
CD El Ejido 2012 - FC Jumilla -:-
UD Ibiza - UD Almería B -:-
Real Murcia - Atlético Malagueño -:-
CD Badajoz - UD Melilla -:-
CF Villanovense - Sevilla Atlético -:-
Recreativo Huelva - Atlético Sanluqueño CF -:-
18. Journée
22.12.2018 Recreativo Huelva - Granada CF B -:-
Don Benito - RB Linense -:-
FC Cartagena - Talavera CF -:-
UCAM Murcia CF - Marbella FC -:-
FC Jumilla - CD San Fernando -:-
UD Almería B - CD El Ejido 2012 -:-
Atlético Malagueño - UD Ibiza -:-
UD Melilla - Real Murcia -:-
Sevilla Atlético - CD Badajoz -:-
Atlético Sanluqueño CF - CF Villanovense -:-
19. Journée
06.01.2019 Granada CF B - Don Benito -:-
RB Linense - FC Cartagena -:-
Talavera CF - UCAM Murcia CF -:-
Marbella FC - FC Jumilla -:-
CD San Fernando - UD Almería B -:-
CD El Ejido 2012 - Atlético Malagueño -:-
UD Ibiza - UD Melilla -:-
Real Murcia - Sevilla Atlético -:-
CD Badajoz - Atlético Sanluqueño CF -:-
CF Villanovense - Recreativo Huelva -:-
20. Journée
13.01.2019 CD Badajoz - CF Villanovense -:-
Real Murcia - Atlético Sanluqueño CF -:-
UD Ibiza - Sevilla Atlético -:-
CD El Ejido 2012 - UD Melilla -:-
CD San Fernando - Atlético Malagueño -:-
Marbella FC - UD Almería B -:-
Talavera CF - FC Jumilla -:-
RB Linense - UCAM Murcia CF -:-
Granada CF B - FC Cartagena -:-
Don Benito - Recreativo Huelva -:-
21. Journée
20.01.2019 Recreativo Huelva - CD Badajoz -:-
CF Villanovense - Real Murcia -:-
Atlético Sanluqueño CF - UD Ibiza -:-
Sevilla Atlético - CD El Ejido 2012 -:-
UD Melilla - CD San Fernando -:-
Atlético Malagueño - Marbella FC -:-
UD Almería B - Talavera CF -:-
FC Jumilla - RB Linense -:-
UCAM Murcia CF - Granada CF B -:-
FC Cartagena - Don Benito -:-
22. Journée
27.01.2019 Real Murcia - CD Badajoz -:-
UD Ibiza - CF Villanovense -:-
CD El Ejido 2012 - Atlético Sanluqueño CF -:-
CD San Fernando - Sevilla Atlético -:-
Marbella FC - UD Melilla -:-
Talavera CF - Atlético Malagueño -:-
RB Linense - UD Almería B -:-
Granada CF B - FC Jumilla -:-
Don Benito - UCAM Murcia CF -:-
FC Cartagena - Recreativo Huelva -:-
23. Journée
03.02.2019 Recreativo Huelva - Real Murcia -:-
CD Badajoz - UD Ibiza -:-
CF Villanovense - CD El Ejido 2012 -:-
Atlético Sanluqueño CF - CD San Fernando -:-
Sevilla Atlético - Marbella FC -:-
UD Melilla - Talavera CF -:-
Atlético Malagueño - RB Linense -:-
UD Almería B - Granada CF B -:-
FC Jumilla - Don Benito -:-
UCAM Murcia CF - FC Cartagena -:-
24. Journée
10.02.2019 UD Ibiza - Real Murcia -:-
CD El Ejido 2012 - CD Badajoz -:-
CD San Fernando - CF Villanovense -:-
Marbella FC - Atlético Sanluqueño CF -:-
Talavera CF - Sevilla Atlético -:-
RB Linense - UD Melilla -:-
Granada CF B - Atlético Malagueño -:-
Don Benito - UD Almería B -:-
FC Cartagena - FC Jumilla -:-
UCAM Murcia CF - Recreativo Huelva -:-
25. Journée
17.02.2019 Recreativo Huelva - UD Ibiza -:-
Real Murcia - CD El Ejido 2012 -:-
CD Badajoz - CD San Fernando -:-
CF Villanovense - Marbella FC -:-
Atlético Sanluqueño CF - Talavera CF -:-
Sevilla Atlético - RB Linense -:-
UD Melilla - Granada CF B -:-
Atlético Malagueño - Don Benito -:-
UD Almería B - FC Cartagena -:-
FC Jumilla - UCAM Murcia CF -:-
26. Journée
24.02.2019 CD El Ejido 2012 - UD Ibiza -:-
CD San Fernando - Real Murcia -:-
Marbella FC - CD Badajoz -:-
Talavera CF - CF Villanovense -:-
RB Linense - Atlético Sanluqueño CF -:-
Granada CF B - Sevilla Atlético -:-
Don Benito - UD Melilla -:-
FC Cartagena - Atlético Malagueño -:-
UCAM Murcia CF - UD Almería B -:-
FC Jumilla - Recreativo Huelva -:-
27. Journée
03.03.2019 Recreativo Huelva - CD El Ejido 2012 -:-
UD Ibiza - CD San Fernando -:-
Real Murcia - Marbella FC -:-
CD Badajoz - Talavera CF -:-
CF Villanovense - RB Linense -:-
Atlético Sanluqueño CF - Granada CF B -:-
Sevilla Atlético - Don Benito -:-
UD Melilla - FC Cartagena -:-
Atlético Malagueño - UCAM Murcia CF -:-
UD Almería B - FC Jumilla -:-
28. Journée
10.03.2019 CD San Fernando - CD El Ejido 2012 -:-
Marbella FC - UD Ibiza -:-
Talavera CF - Real Murcia -:-
RB Linense - CD Badajoz -:-
Granada CF B - CF Villanovense -:-
Don Benito - Atlético Sanluqueño CF -:-
FC Cartagena - Sevilla Atlético -:-
UCAM Murcia CF - UD Melilla -:-
FC Jumilla - Atlético Malagueño -:-
UD Almería B - Recreativo Huelva -:-
29. Journée
17.03.2019 Recreativo Huelva - CD San Fernando -:-
CD El Ejido 2012 - Marbella FC -:-
UD Ibiza - Talavera CF -:-
Real Murcia - RB Linense -:-
CD Badajoz - Granada CF B -:-
CF Villanovense - Don Benito -:-
Atlético Sanluqueño CF - FC Cartagena -:-
Sevilla Atlético - UCAM Murcia CF -:-
UD Melilla - FC Jumilla -:-
Atlético Malagueño - UD Almería B -:-
30. Journée
24.03.2019 Marbella FC - CD San Fernando -:-
Talavera CF - CD El Ejido 2012 -:-
RB Linense - UD Ibiza -:-
Granada CF B - Real Murcia -:-
Don Benito - CD Badajoz -:-
FC Cartagena - CF Villanovense -:-
UCAM Murcia CF - Atlético Sanluqueño CF -:-
FC Jumilla - Sevilla Atlético -:-
UD Almería B - UD Melilla -:-
Atlético Malagueño - Recreativo Huelva -:-
31. Journée
31.03.2019 Recreativo Huelva - Marbella FC -:-
CD San Fernando - Talavera CF -:-
CD El Ejido 2012 - RB Linense -:-
UD Ibiza - Granada CF B -:-
Real Murcia - Don Benito -:-
CD Badajoz - FC Cartagena -:-
CF Villanovense - UCAM Murcia CF -:-
Atlético Sanluqueño CF - FC Jumilla -:-
Sevilla Atlético - UD Almería B -:-
UD Melilla - Atlético Malagueño -:-
32. Journée
07.04.2019 Talavera CF - Marbella FC -:-
RB Linense - CD San Fernando -:-
Granada CF B - CD El Ejido 2012 -:-
Don Benito - UD Ibiza -:-
FC Cartagena - Real Murcia -:-
UCAM Murcia CF - CD Badajoz -:-
FC Jumilla - CF Villanovense -:-
UD Almería B - Atlético Sanluqueño CF -:-
Atlético Malagueño - Sevilla Atlético -:-
UD Melilla - Recreativo Huelva -:-
33. Journée
14.04.2019 Recreativo Huelva - Talavera CF -:-
Marbella FC - RB Linense -:-
CD San Fernando - Granada CF B -:-
CD El Ejido 2012 - Don Benito -:-
UD Ibiza - FC Cartagena -:-
Real Murcia - UCAM Murcia CF -:-
CD Badajoz - FC Jumilla -:-
CF Villanovense - UD Almería B -:-
Atlético Sanluqueño CF - Atlético Malagueño -:-
Sevilla Atlético - UD Melilla -:-
34. Journée
21.04.2019 RB Linense - Talavera CF -:-
Granada CF B - Marbella FC -:-
Don Benito - CD San Fernando -:-
FC Cartagena - CD El Ejido 2012 -:-
UCAM Murcia CF - UD Ibiza -:-
FC Jumilla - Real Murcia -:-
UD Almería B - CD Badajoz -:-
Atlético Malagueño - CF Villanovense -:-
UD Melilla - Atlético Sanluqueño CF -:-
Sevilla Atlético - Recreativo Huelva -:-
35. Journée
28.04.2019 Recreativo Huelva - RB Linense -:-
Talavera CF - Granada CF B -:-
Marbella FC - Don Benito -:-
CD San Fernando - FC Cartagena -:-
CD El Ejido 2012 - UCAM Murcia CF -:-
UD Ibiza - FC Jumilla -:-
Real Murcia - UD Almería B -:-
CD Badajoz - Atlético Malagueño -:-
CF Villanovense - UD Melilla -:-
Atlético Sanluqueño CF - Sevilla Atlético -:-
36. Journée
05.05.2019 Granada CF B - RB Linense -:-
Don Benito - Talavera CF -:-
FC Cartagena - Marbella FC -:-
UCAM Murcia CF - CD San Fernando -:-
FC Jumilla - CD El Ejido 2012 -:-
UD Almería B - UD Ibiza -:-
Atlético Malagueño - Real Murcia -:-
UD Melilla - CD Badajoz -:-
Sevilla Atlético - CF Villanovense -:-
Atlético Sanluqueño CF - Recreativo Huelva -:-
37. Journée
15.05.2019 Granada CF B - Recreativo Huelva -:-
RB Linense - Don Benito -:-
Talavera CF - FC Cartagena -:-
Marbella FC - UCAM Murcia CF -:-
CD San Fernando - FC Jumilla -:-
CD El Ejido 2012 - UD Almería B -:-
UD Ibiza - Atlético Malagueño -:-
Real Murcia - UD Melilla -:-
CD Badajoz - Sevilla Atlético -:-
CF Villanovense - Atlético Sanluqueño CF -:-
38. Journée
19.05.2019 Don Benito - Granada CF B -:-
FC Cartagena - RB Linense -:-
UCAM Murcia CF - Talavera CF -:-
FC Jumilla - Marbella FC -:-
UD Almería B - CD San Fernando -:-
Atlético Malagueño - CD El Ejido 2012 -:-
UD Melilla - UD Ibiza -:-
Sevilla Atlético - Real Murcia -:-
Atlético Sanluqueño CF - CD Badajoz -:-
Recreativo Huelva - CF Villanovense -:-