1. Journée
25.08.2018 20:30 UD Melilla - CD El Ejido 2012 1:0 (1:0)
21:00 FC Cartagena - Recreativo Granada 2:3 (1:2)
26.08.2018 11:30 Sevilla Atlético - UD Ibiza 0:1 (0:1)
11:30 Atlético Malagueño - San Fernando CD 0:1 (0:1)
18:30 FC Jumilla - Talavera CF 1:0 (0:0)
19:30 UCAM Murcia CF - RB Linense 0:1 (0:0)
19:30 Recreativo Huelva - Don Benito 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 CF Villanovense - CD Badajoz 1:2 (1:1)
20:30 Atlético Sanluqueño CF - Real Murcia 1:2 (1:1)
27.08.2018 20:00 UD Almería B - Marbella FC 2:1 (0:0)
2. Journée
01.09.2018 20:00 Talavera CF - UD Almería B 2:0 (0:0)
02.09.2018 11:30 Marbella FC - Atlético Malagueño 3:1 (0:1)
11:30 Recreativo Granada - UCAM Murcia CF 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 UD Ibiza - Atlético Sanluqueño CF 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 San Fernando CD - UD Melilla 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 CD El Ejido 2012 - Sevilla Atlético 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 CD Badajoz - Recreativo Huelva 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 Real Murcia - CF Villanovense 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 RB Linense - FC Jumilla 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 Don Benito - FC Cartagena 0:0 (0:0)
3. Journée
08.09.2018 20:00 Sevilla Atlético - San Fernando CD 2:1 (0:0)
09.09.2018 11:30 Atlético Malagueño - Talavera CF 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 CF Villanovense - UD Ibiza 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 FC Jumilla - Recreativo Granada 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 UD Almería B - RB Linense 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Recreativo Huelva - FC Cartagena 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 UCAM Murcia CF - Don Benito 2:1 (2:1)
20:00 CD Badajoz - Real Murcia 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 UD Melilla - Marbella FC 2:1 (1:1)
20:30 Atlético Sanluqueño CF - CD El Ejido 2012 2:1 (0:0)
4. Journée
16.09.2018 11:00 Talavera CF - UD Melilla 0:1 (0:1)
11:00 Recreativo Granada - UD Almería B 3:2 (1:1)
12:00 UD Ibiza - CD Badajoz 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 CD El Ejido 2012 - CF Villanovense 2:1 (2:1)
18:00 RB Linense - Atlético Malagueño 2:0 (2:0)
18:30 San Fernando CD - Atlético Sanluqueño CF 2:2 (2:2)
19:00 Real Murcia - Recreativo Huelva 2:2 (2:1)
19:00 Marbella FC - Sevilla Atlético 4:0 (1:0)
19:30 Don Benito - FC Jumilla 2:0 (0:0)
20:00 FC Cartagena - UCAM Murcia CF 1:2 (1:0)
5. Journée
22.09.2018 19:00 Sevilla Atlético - Talavera CF 0:0 (0:0)
23.09.2018 10:30 Atlético Malagueño - Recreativo Granada 0:1 (0:0)
11:30 UD Almería B - Don Benito 4:1 (2:0)
12:00 Real Murcia - UD Ibiza 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 UD Melilla - RB Linense 3:1 (0:0)
17:30 FC Jumilla - FC Cartagena 1:3 (1:1)
18:00 CF Villanovense - San Fernando CD 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Recreativo Huelva - UCAM Murcia CF 0:1 (0:1)
18:30 Atlético Sanluqueño CF - Marbella FC 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 CD Badajoz - CD El Ejido 2012 2:2 (1:0)
6. Journée
30.09.2018 11:30 Recreativo Granada - UD Melilla 5:1 (3:0)
12:00 UD Ibiza - Recreativo Huelva 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 Don Benito - Atlético Malagueño 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 FC Cartagena - UD Almería B 4:1 (2:0)
18:00 CD El Ejido 2012 - Real Murcia 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 San Fernando CD - CD Badajoz 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 RB Linense - Sevilla Atlético 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 Marbella FC - CF Villanovense 2:1 (2:1)
19:00 Talavera CF - Atlético Sanluqueño CF 3:0 (2:0)
19:00 UCAM Murcia CF - FC Jumilla 1:2 (0:1)
7. Journée
07.10.2018 11:00 UD Ibiza - CD El Ejido 2012 1:3 (1:1)
11:30 Sevilla Atlético - Recreativo Granada 1:1 (0:1)
11:30 UD Almería B - UCAM Murcia CF 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 UD Melilla - Don Benito 3:0 (2:0)
12:00 Atlético Malagueño - FC Cartagena 0:2 (0:0)
18:00 Real Murcia - San Fernando CD 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 CD Badajoz - Marbella FC 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 CF Villanovense - Talavera CF 1:3 (0:0)
18:00 Recreativo Huelva - FC Jumilla 1:1 (1:0)
18:30 Atlético Sanluqueño CF - RB Linense 0:0 (0:0)
8. Journée
14.10.2018 11:30 Recreativo Granada - Atlético Sanluqueño CF 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 San Fernando CD - UD Ibiza 2:0 (1:0)
12:00 FC Cartagena - UD Melilla 0:2 (0:0)
16:30 FC Jumilla - UD Almería B 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 RB Linense - CF Villanovense 1:1 (1:1)
17:30 UCAM Murcia CF - Atlético Malagueño 3:1 (2:0)
18:00 CD El Ejido 2012 - Recreativo Huelva 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Marbella FC - Real Murcia 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Talavera CF - CD Badajoz 4:0 (2:0)
19:00 Don Benito - Sevilla Atlético 0:1 (0:1)
9. Journée
21.10.2018 11:30 Sevilla Atlético - FC Cartagena 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 UD Ibiza - Marbella FC 4:0 (2:0)
12:00 UD Melilla - UCAM Murcia CF 2:2 (1:2)
12:00 Atlético Malagueño - FC Jumilla 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 CD El Ejido 2012 - San Fernando CD 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 Real Murcia - Talavera CF 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 CD Badajoz - RB Linense 0:2 (0:2)
18:00 CF Villanovense - Recreativo Granada 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 Atlético Sanluqueño CF - Don Benito 2:1 (0:0)
18:30 Recreativo Huelva - UD Almería B 2:0 (1:0)
10. Journée
27.10.2018 20:30 Don Benito - CF Villanovense 2:2 (1:1)
28.10.2018 11:30 Recreativo Granada - CD Badajoz 0:2 (0:2)
11:30 UD Almería B - Atlético Malagueño 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 Marbella FC - CD El Ejido 2012 1:2 (0:1)
12:00 Talavera CF - UD Ibiza 0:2 (0:1)
12:00 RB Linense - Real Murcia 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 UCAM Murcia CF - Sevilla Atlético 3:0 (1:0)
12:00 FC Jumilla - UD Melilla 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 San Fernando CD - Recreativo Huelva 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 FC Cartagena - Atlético Sanluqueño CF 3:0 (1:0)
11. Journée
03.11.2018 19:00 Real Murcia - Recreativo Granada 0:1 (0:0)
04.11.2018 11:30 Sevilla Atlético - FC Jumilla 3:1 (3:0)
12:00 UD Ibiza - RB Linense 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 UD Melilla - UD Almería B 4:0 (2:0)
17:00 San Fernando CD - Marbella FC 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 CD El Ejido 2012 - Talavera CF 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 CD Badajoz - Don Benito 2:1 (1:1)
17:00 Recreativo Huelva - Atlético Malagueño 2:1 (0:0)
17:30 Atlético Sanluqueño CF - UCAM Murcia CF 0:4 (0:1)
19:00 CF Villanovense - FC Cartagena 1:1 (0:0)
12. Journée
10.11.2018 16:30 FC Jumilla - Atlético Sanluqueño CF 2:1 (1:0)
11.11.2018 10:00 Recreativo Granada - UD Ibiza 0:3 (0:3)
11:30 UD Almería B - Sevilla Atlético 1:5 (0:2)
12:00 RB Linense - CD El Ejido 2012 3:0 (1:0)
12:00 Don Benito - Real Murcia 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 UCAM Murcia CF - CF Villanovense 2:1 (0:0)
12:00 Atlético Malagueño - UD Melilla 0:1 (0:0)
16:30 Marbella FC - Recreativo Huelva 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Talavera CF - San Fernando CD 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 FC Cartagena - CD Badajoz 1:0 (0:0)
13. Journée
18.11.2018 11:30 Sevilla Atlético - Atlético Malagueño 2:3 (0:1)
12:00 CD El Ejido 2012 - Recreativo Granada 2:0 (1:0)
12:00 UD Ibiza - Don Benito 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 Recreativo Huelva - UD Melilla 0:1 (0:0)
16:30 Marbella FC - Talavera CF 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 San Fernando CD - RB Linense 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Real Murcia - FC Cartagena 1:2 (1:0)
17:00 CD Badajoz - UCAM Murcia CF 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 CF Villanovense - FC Jumilla 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Atlético Sanluqueño CF - UD Almería B 2:1 (1:0)
14. Journée
25.11.2018 11:30 UD Almería B - CF Villanovense 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 Recreativo Granada - San Fernando CD 1:1 (0:0)
12:00 FC Cartagena - UD Ibiza 6:0 (2:0)
12:00 UCAM Murcia CF - Real Murcia 2:1 (2:0)
12:00 FC Jumilla - CD Badajoz 3:0 (1:0)
12:00 Atlético Malagueño - Atlético Sanluqueño CF 2:1 (1:1)
12:00 UD Melilla - Sevilla Atlético 2:1 (0:1)
17:00 Talavera CF - Recreativo Huelva 2:3 (1:0)
17:00 RB Linense - Marbella FC 3:0 (2:0)
17:00 Don Benito - CD El Ejido 2012 0:1 (0:1)
15. Journée
01.12.2018 17:00 CF Villanovense - Atlético Malagueño 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Recreativo Huelva - Sevilla Atlético 2:1 (1:1)
02.12.2018 12:00 UD Ibiza - UCAM Murcia CF 2:0 (1:0)
12:00 Real Murcia - FC Jumilla 1:1 (1:0)
12:00 Atlético Sanluqueño CF - UD Melilla 0:1 (0:1)
16:30 Marbella FC - Recreativo Granada 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 Talavera CF - RB Linense 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 San Fernando CD - Don Benito 2:1 (1:1)
17:00 CD El Ejido 2012 - FC Cartagena 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 CD Badajoz - UD Almería B 1:1 (0:1)
16. Journée
09.12.2018 11:30 UD Almería B - Real Murcia 1:3 (1:1)
11:30 Sevilla Atlético - Atlético Sanluqueño CF 0:0
12:00 Recreativo Granada - Talavera CF 4:1 (1:1)
12:00 Don Benito - Marbella FC 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 UCAM Murcia CF - CD El Ejido 2012 3:0 (2:0)
12:00 FC Jumilla - UD Ibiza 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 Atlético Malagueño - CD Badajoz 2:2 (1:1)
12:00 UD Melilla - CF Villanovense 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 RB Linense - Recreativo Huelva 2:0 (0:0)
18:00 FC Cartagena - San Fernando CD 2:0 (0:0)
17. Journée
16.12.2018 12:00 CD El Ejido 2012 - FC Jumilla 2:2 (1:0)
12:00 UD Ibiza - UD Almería B 2:1 (0:0)
12:00 Real Murcia - Atlético Malagueño 2:0 (1:0)
12:00 CD Badajoz - UD Melilla 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 RB Linense - Recreativo Granada 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Talavera CF - Don Benito 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Marbella FC - FC Cartagena 0:2 (0:2)
17:00 San Fernando CD - UCAM Murcia CF 2:0 (2:0)
17:00 CF Villanovense - Sevilla Atlético 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 Recreativo Huelva - Atlético Sanluqueño CF 1:1 (1:0)
18. Journée
22.12.2018 11:00 Atlético Malagueño - UD Ibiza 1:1 (0:1)
11:30 UD Almería B - CD El Ejido 2012 2:0 (0:0)
11:30 UD Melilla - Real Murcia 1:2 (0:1)
12:00 FC Jumilla - San Fernando CD 0:1 (0:1)
12:00 Sevilla Atlético - CD Badajoz 2:1 (1:0)
12:00 Atlético Sanluqueño CF - CF Villanovense 2:2 (1:0)
16:30 Recreativo Huelva - Recreativo Granada 2:1 (0:0)
17:00 FC Cartagena - Talavera CF 1:0 (1:0)
17:30 UCAM Murcia CF - Marbella FC 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Don Benito - RB Linense 2:2 (0:1)
19. Journée
06.01.2019 12:00 UD Ibiza - UD Melilla 2:1 (0:0)
17:00 Talavera CF - UCAM Murcia CF 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 CD El Ejido 2012 - Atlético Malagueño 0:0 (0:0)
07.01.2019 11:30 Marbella FC - FC Jumilla 0:3 (0:1)
12:00 RB Linense - FC Cartagena 0:1 (0:1)
12:00 Real Murcia - Sevilla Atlético 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 Recreativo Granada - Don Benito 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 San Fernando CD - UD Almería B 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 CD Badajoz - Atlético Sanluqueño CF 4:0 (1:0)
17:00 CF Villanovense - Recreativo Huelva 1:3 (0:1)
20. Journée
13.01.2019 12:00 UD Ibiza - Sevilla Atlético 2:0 (1:0)
12:00 CD El Ejido 2012 - UD Melilla 1:1 (0:0)
12:00 Marbella FC - UD Almería B 2:0 (0:0)
12:00 RB Linense - UCAM Murcia CF 0:2 (0:1)
12:00 Recreativo Granada - FC Cartagena 0:2 (0:0)
16:30 Real Murcia - Atlético Sanluqueño CF 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 CD Badajoz - CF Villanovense 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 San Fernando CD - Atlético Malagueño 1:2 (1:1)
17:00 Talavera CF - FC Jumilla 2:0 (2:0)
17:00 Don Benito - Recreativo Huelva 0:2 (0:0)
21. Journée
20.01.2019 11:30 Sevilla Atlético - CD El Ejido 2012 1:0 (0:0)
11:30 UD Almería B - Talavera CF 2:2 (1:2)
12:00 Atlético Sanluqueño CF - UD Ibiza 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 UD Melilla - San Fernando CD 3:1 (1:1)
12:00 Atlético Malagueño - Marbella FC 0:1 (0:1)
12:00 FC Jumilla - RB Linense 2:1 (2:1)
12:00 UCAM Murcia CF - Recreativo Granada 3:0 (3:0)
17:00 Recreativo Huelva - CD Badajoz 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 CF Villanovense - Real Murcia 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 FC Cartagena - Don Benito 4:0 (2:0)
22. Journée
27.01.2019 12:00 UD Ibiza - CF Villanovense 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 Marbella FC - UD Melilla 2:0 (0:0)
12:00 Recreativo Granada - FC Jumilla 0:1 (0:1)
12:00 Don Benito - UCAM Murcia CF 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 Real Murcia - CD Badajoz 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 CD El Ejido 2012 - Atlético Sanluqueño CF 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 San Fernando CD - Sevilla Atlético 3:0 (0:0)
17:00 Talavera CF - Atlético Malagueño 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 RB Linense - UD Almería B 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 FC Cartagena - Recreativo Huelva 0:0 (0:0)
23. Journée
03.02.2019 11:30 Sevilla Atlético - Marbella FC 1:1 (0:0)
12:00 Recreativo Huelva - Real Murcia 2:0 (1:0)
12:00 CD Badajoz - UD Ibiza 1:0 (1:0)
12:00 Atlético Malagueño - RB Linense 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 FC Jumilla - Don Benito 0:2 (0:2)
12:00 UCAM Murcia CF - FC Cartagena 1:3 (0:2)
17:00 CF Villanovense - CD El Ejido 2012 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Atlético Sanluqueño CF - San Fernando CD 1:2 (0:1)
17:00 UD Almería B - Recreativo Granada 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 UD Melilla - Talavera CF 1:0 (0:0)
24. Journée
10.02.2019 12:00 UD Ibiza - Real Murcia 3:2 (2:0)
12:00 Marbella FC - Atlético Sanluqueño CF 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 RB Linense - UD Melilla 1:2 (1:1)
12:00 Recreativo Granada - Atlético Malagueño 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 Don Benito - UD Almería B 1:0 (1:0)
12:00 UCAM Murcia CF - Recreativo Huelva 1:5 (1:3)
17:00 CD El Ejido 2012 - CD Badajoz 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 San Fernando CD - CF Villanovense 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Talavera CF - Sevilla Atlético 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 FC Cartagena - FC Jumilla 1:0 (0:0)
25. Journée
17.02.2019 11:30 Sevilla Atlético - RB Linense 2:0 (1:0)
11:30 UD Almería B - FC Cartagena 2:2 (1:2)
12:00 Recreativo Huelva - UD Ibiza 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 CD Badajoz - San Fernando CD 2:0 (0:0)
12:00 UD Melilla - Recreativo Granada 1:1 (0:1)
12:00 Atlético Malagueño - Don Benito 0:2 (0:1)
12:00 FC Jumilla - UCAM Murcia CF 1:3 (0:1)
17:00 Real Murcia - CD El Ejido 2012 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 CF Villanovense - Marbella FC 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 Atlético Sanluqueño CF - Talavera CF 1:0 (0:0)
26. Journée
23.02.2019 16:00 Recreativo Granada - Sevilla Atlético 1:2 (0:0)
24.02.2019 11:00 Don Benito - UD Melilla 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 Marbella FC - CD Badajoz 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 RB Linense - Atlético Sanluqueño CF 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 UCAM Murcia CF - UD Almería B 2:0 (1:0)
12:00 FC Jumilla - Recreativo Huelva 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 CD El Ejido 2012 - UD Ibiza 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 San Fernando CD - Real Murcia 2:1 (2:0)
17:00 Talavera CF - CF Villanovense 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 FC Cartagena - Atlético Malagueño 3:1 (1:1)
27. Journée
02.03.2019 16:00 CD Badajoz - Talavera CF 0:0 (0:0)
03.03.2019 11:30 Sevilla Atlético - Don Benito 1:1 (0:1)
11:30 Atlético Malagueño - UCAM Murcia CF 0:3 (0:0)
11:30 UD Almería B - FC Jumilla 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 Real Murcia - Marbella FC 1:1 (1:1)
12:00 UD Melilla - FC Cartagena 1:2 (1:0)
16:45 UD Ibiza - San Fernando CD 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 Recreativo Huelva - CD El Ejido 2012 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 CF Villanovense - RB Linense 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 Atlético Sanluqueño CF - Recreativo Granada 1:1 (1:1)
28. Journée
09.03.2019 16:30 Recreativo Granada - CF Villanovense 2:1 (0:0)
10.03.2019 11:00 UD Almería B - Recreativo Huelva 1:2 (1:1)
12:00 Marbella FC - UD Ibiza 3:1 (2:0)
12:00 Don Benito - Atlético Sanluqueño CF 2:2 (1:1)
12:00 UCAM Murcia CF - UD Melilla 1:3 (1:2)
12:00 FC Jumilla - Atlético Malagueño 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 San Fernando CD - CD El Ejido 2012 2:1 (0:1)
17:00 Talavera CF - Real Murcia 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 RB Linense - CD Badajoz 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 FC Cartagena - Sevilla Atlético 0:0 (0:0)
29. Journée
16.03.2019 18:30 Atlético Sanluqueño CF - FC Cartagena 3:1 (1:0)
17.03.2019 11:30 Sevilla Atlético - UCAM Murcia CF 2:1 (0:0)
12:00 UD Ibiza - Talavera CF 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 UD Melilla - FC Jumilla 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Recreativo Huelva - San Fernando CD 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 CD El Ejido 2012 - Marbella FC 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Real Murcia - RB Linense 0:2 (0:0)
17:00 CD Badajoz - Recreativo Granada 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 CF Villanovense - Don Benito 1:1 (1:0)
17:30 Atlético Malagueño - UD Almería B 2:0 (1:0)
30. Journée
24.03.2019 11:30 UD Almería B - UD Melilla 1:4 (0:1)
12:00 Marbella FC - San Fernando CD 2:0 (1:0)
12:00 RB Linense - UD Ibiza 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 Recreativo Granada - Real Murcia 1:2 (1:1)
12:00 Don Benito - CD Badajoz 1:2 (0:1)
12:00 FC Jumilla - Sevilla Atlético 1:2 (0:2)
12:00 Atlético Malagueño - Recreativo Huelva 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Talavera CF - CD El Ejido 2012 2:0 (1:0)
17:30 UCAM Murcia CF - Atlético Sanluqueño CF 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 FC Cartagena - CF Villanovense 1:1 (0:1)
31. Journée
30.03.2019 16:00 Sevilla Atlético - UD Almería B 1:0 (1:0)
18:30 Atlético Sanluqueño CF - FC Jumilla 1:0 (0:0)
31.03.2019 12:00 UD Ibiza - Recreativo Granada 1:1 (0:0)
12:00 UD Melilla - Atlético Malagueño 2:1 (2:0)
17:00 CD Badajoz - FC Cartagena 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 Real Murcia - Don Benito 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 Recreativo Huelva - Marbella FC 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 San Fernando CD - Talavera CF 1:2 (0:1)
18:00 CD El Ejido 2012 - RB Linense 3:2 (0:1)
18:00 CF Villanovense - UCAM Murcia CF 1:1 (0:0)
32. Journée
07.04.2019 11:00 FC Jumilla - CF Villanovense 1:1 (1:0)
11:30 UD Almería B - Atlético Sanluqueño CF 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 Talavera CF - Marbella FC 0:3 (0:3)
12:00 Don Benito - UD Ibiza 2:2 (0:2)
12:00 Atlético Malagueño - Sevilla Atlético 3:0 (0:0)
12:00 UD Melilla - Recreativo Huelva 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Recreativo Granada - CD El Ejido 2012 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 RB Linense - San Fernando CD 0:1 (0:0)
17:30 UCAM Murcia CF - CD Badajoz 1:2 (1:0)
19:00 FC Cartagena - Real Murcia 1:1 (1:0)
33. Journée
13.04.2019 18:00 Marbella FC - RB Linense 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 San Fernando CD - Recreativo Granada 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Atlético Sanluqueño CF - Atlético Malagueño 1:1 (1:1)
19:00 Real Murcia - UCAM Murcia CF 0:1 (0:0)
14.04.2019 11:30 Recreativo Huelva - Talavera CF 1:0 (0:0)
11:30 Sevilla Atlético - UD Melilla 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 UD Ibiza - FC Cartagena 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 CD Badajoz - FC Jumilla 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 CD El Ejido 2012 - Don Benito 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 CF Villanovense - UD Almería B 2:1 (2:0)
34. Journée
20.04.2019 12:00 Recreativo Granada - Marbella FC -:-
17:00 UD Almería B - CD Badajoz -:-
18:00 FC Jumilla - Real Murcia -:-
18:00 Atlético Malagueño - CF Villanovense -:-
20:00 Don Benito - San Fernando CD -:-
21.04.2019 11:30 Sevilla Atlético - Recreativo Huelva -:-
12:00 UCAM Murcia CF - UD Ibiza -:-
12:00 UD Melilla - Atlético Sanluqueño CF -:-
18:00 RB Linense - Talavera CF -:-
19:00 FC Cartagena - CD El Ejido 2012 -:-
35. Journée
28.04.2019 Recreativo Huelva - RB Linense -:-
Talavera CF - Recreativo Granada -:-
Marbella FC - Don Benito -:-
San Fernando CD - FC Cartagena -:-
CD El Ejido 2012 - UCAM Murcia CF -:-
UD Ibiza - FC Jumilla -:-
Real Murcia - UD Almería B -:-
CD Badajoz - Atlético Malagueño -:-
CF Villanovense - UD Melilla -:-
Atlético Sanluqueño CF - Sevilla Atlético -:-
36. Journée
05.05.2019 Recreativo Granada - RB Linense -:-
Don Benito - Talavera CF -:-
FC Cartagena - Marbella FC -:-
UCAM Murcia CF - San Fernando CD -:-
FC Jumilla - CD El Ejido 2012 -:-
UD Almería B - UD Ibiza -:-
Atlético Malagueño - Real Murcia -:-
UD Melilla - CD Badajoz -:-
Sevilla Atlético - CF Villanovense -:-
Atlético Sanluqueño CF - Recreativo Huelva -:-
37. Journée
15.05.2019 Recreativo Granada - Recreativo Huelva -:-
RB Linense - Don Benito -:-
Talavera CF - FC Cartagena -:-
Marbella FC - UCAM Murcia CF -:-
San Fernando CD - FC Jumilla -:-
CD El Ejido 2012 - UD Almería B -:-
UD Ibiza - Atlético Malagueño -:-
Real Murcia - UD Melilla -:-
CD Badajoz - Sevilla Atlético -:-
CF Villanovense - Atlético Sanluqueño CF -:-
38. Journée
19.05.2019 Don Benito - Recreativo Granada -:-
FC Cartagena - RB Linense -:-
UCAM Murcia CF - Talavera CF -:-
FC Jumilla - Marbella FC -:-
UD Almería B - San Fernando CD -:-
Atlético Malagueño - CD El Ejido 2012 -:-
UD Melilla - UD Ibiza -:-
Sevilla Atlético - Real Murcia -:-
Atlético Sanluqueño CF - CD Badajoz -:-
Recreativo Huelva - CF Villanovense -:-