1. Journée
17.08.2018 20:00 Cádiz CF - UD Almería 1:0 (0:0)
22:00 Albacete - Deportivo La Coruña 1:1 (0:0)
18.08.2018 19:00 Elche CF - Granada CF 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 CD Lugo - Málaga CF 1:2 (1:0)
20:30 AD Alcorcón - Sporting Gijón 1:1 (0:0)
22:00 Córdoba CF - CD Numancia 3:3 (1:0)
19.08.2018 19:00 RCD Mallorca - CA Osasuna 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 Real Oviedo - Extremadura UD 1:1 (1:0)
20:30 Real Zaragoza - Rayo Majadahonda 2:1 (2:0)
22:00 UD Las Palmas - CF Reus Deportiu 2:0 (1:0)
20.08.2018 20:00 Gimnàstic - CD Tenerife 1:1 (1:0)
2. Journée
24.08.2018 22:00 Málaga CF - AD Alcorcón 1:0 (0:0)
22:00 Extremadura UD - Deportivo La Coruña 0:1 (0:0)
25.08.2018 19:00 CF Reus Deportiu - Real Zaragoza 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 CD Numancia - Cádiz CF 1:1 (1:1)
20:30 UD Las Palmas - Albacete 1:1 (1:0)
22:00 Córdoba CF - Real Oviedo 2:4 (0:2)
26.08.2018 19:00 Sporting Gijón - Gimnàstic 2:0 (1:0)
19:30 CA Osasuna - Elche CF 1:1 (0:0)
20:30 Granada CF - CD Lugo 1:1 (1:0)
22:00 UD Almería - CD Tenerife 1:1 (1:0)
27.08.2018 20:00 Rayo Majadahonda - RCD Mallorca 0:1 (0:1)
3. Journée
31.08.2018 20:00 AD Alcorcón - RCD Mallorca 1:0 (1:0)
01.09.2018 16:00 CD Lugo - CD Numancia 3:2 (0:2)
18:00 Elche CF - CF Reus Deportiu 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 Real Zaragoza - UD Las Palmas 1:1 (1:0)
19:00 Cádiz CF - Real Oviedo 1:1 (0:0)
20:30 CD Tenerife - Deportivo La Coruña 2:2 (0:1)
02.09.2018 12:00 Gimnàstic - Rayo Majadahonda 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Sporting Gijón - Extremadura UD 2:0 (0:0)
20:00 Albacete - Córdoba CF 3:0 (2:0)
21:00 Granada CF - CA Osasuna 2:0 (1:0)
03.09.2018 21:00 UD Almería - Málaga CF 0:1 (0:1)
4. Journée
07.09.2018 20:00 UD Las Palmas - Gimnàstic 4:0 (1:0)
21:00 RCD Mallorca - Cádiz CF 1:0 (0:0)
08.09.2018 16:00 CA Osasuna - UD Almería 3:1 (1:1)
18:00 Málaga CF - CD Tenerife 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Real Oviedo - Real Zaragoza 0:4 (0:1)
09.09.2018 12:00 CF Reus Deportiu - Albacete 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 CD Numancia - Elche CF 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Extremadura UD - Granada CF 1:3 (0:1)
20:00 Córdoba CF - AD Alcorcón 0:0 (0:0)
20:45 Deportivo La Coruña - Sporting Gijón 1:0 (0:0)
10.09.2018 20:00 Rayo Majadahonda - CD Lugo 1:0 (1:0)
5. Journée
15.09.2018 16:00 Gimnàstic - CA Osasuna 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Málaga CF - Córdoba CF 3:0 (2:0)
18:00 CD Tenerife - CF Reus Deportiu 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 AD Alcorcón - Deportivo La Coruña 1:0 (1:0)
16.09.2018 12:00 Elche CF - RCD Mallorca 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 CD Lugo - Real Oviedo 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 Extremadura UD - UD Las Palmas 1:2 (1:1)
18:30 UD Almería - Real Zaragoza 2:1 (0:0)
20:00 Granada CF - Rayo Majadahonda 3:0 (2:0)
20:30 Sporting Gijón - CD Numancia 1:1 (1:1)
17.09.2018 20:00 Albacete - Cádiz CF 1:1 (1:0)
6. Journée
22.09.2018 16:00 CA Osasuna - Sporting Gijón 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Rayo Majadahonda - Extremadura UD 1:4 (0:2)
18:00 Real Zaragoza - CD Lugo 0:2 (0:1)
20:30 Córdoba CF - CD Tenerife 1:1 (0:1)
23.09.2018 12:00 RCD Mallorca - Albacete 1:3 (0:1)
16:00 Real Oviedo - Elche CF 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 UD Las Palmas - Málaga CF 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 CF Reus Deportiu - Gimnàstic 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 CD Numancia - UD Almería 0:2 (0:1)
20:00 Cádiz CF - AD Alcorcón 0:2 (0:2)
24.09.2018 21:00 Deportivo La Coruña - Granada CF 2:1 (0:0)
7. Journée
28.09.2018 21:00 Albacete - Real Zaragoza 2:2 (2:0)
29.09.2018 16:00 CD Lugo - RCD Mallorca 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 Granada CF - Córdoba CF 4:2 (2:0)
18:00 Sporting Gijón - UD Las Palmas 1:0 (1:0)
20:30 CD Tenerife - Cádiz CF 1:0 (1:0)
30.09.2018 12:00 AD Alcorcón - Real Oviedo 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Málaga CF - Rayo Majadahonda 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 UD Almería - CF Reus Deportiu 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 CA Osasuna - CD Numancia 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Extremadura UD - Elche CF 2:2 (2:0)
20:30 Gimnàstic - Deportivo La Coruña 1:3 (1:1)
8. Journée
06.10.2018 16:00 RCD Mallorca - CD Tenerife 4:1 (2:0)
18:00 CD Numancia - Extremadura UD 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 Córdoba CF - UD Almería 1:0 (0:0)
20:30 UD Las Palmas - AD Alcorcón 0:0 (0:0)
07.10.2018 12:00 CF Reus Deportiu - Granada CF 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Real Oviedo - Albacete 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Deportivo La Coruña - Málaga CF 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 Elche CF - CD Lugo 2:1 (1:0)
20:00 Cádiz CF - Gimnàstic 1:1 (1:1)
08.10.2018 20:00 Rayo Majadahonda - Sporting Gijón 2:1 (1:0)
21:00 Real Zaragoza - CA Osasuna 1:1 (1:0)
9. Journée
12.10.2018 16:00 Málaga CF - Albacete 2:1 (0:0)
18:00 Extremadura UD - Cádiz CF 2:1 (0:1)
21:00 Deportivo La Coruña - Elche CF 4:0 (1:0)
13.10.2018 16:00 CA Osasuna - Córdoba CF 3:1 (1:0)
18:00 Sporting Gijón - CF Reus Deportiu 1:1 (0:0)
20:30 UD Almería - UD Las Palmas 3:0 (1:0)
20:30 CD Numancia - Real Zaragoza 1:0 (0:0)
14.10.2018 13:00 CD Tenerife - CD Lugo 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Rayo Majadahonda - Real Oviedo 1:0 (0:0)
20:45 Granada CF - RCD Mallorca 1:0 (1:0)
15.10.2018 16:00 Gimnàstic - AD Alcorcón 1:3 (0:3)
10. Journée
19.10.2018 21:00 Elche CF - Málaga CF 2:0 (1:0)
20.10.2018 16:00 Real Oviedo - CA Osasuna 2:1 (0:1)
18:00 AD Alcorcón - Granada CF 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 UD Las Palmas - CD Numancia 3:0 (2:0)
20:00 Córdoba CF - Deportivo La Coruña 1:1 (0:1)
21.10.2018 12:00 RCD Mallorca - Extremadura UD 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 CD Lugo - Gimnàstic 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Albacete - UD Almería 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 CF Reus Deportiu - Rayo Majadahonda 2:1 (0:0)
20:00 Real Zaragoza - CD Tenerife 1:1 (0:0)
20:30 Cádiz CF - Sporting Gijón 0:0 (0:0)
11. Journée
26.10.2018 21:00 Sporting Gijón - Córdoba CF 0:0 (0:0)
27.10.2018 16:00 Deportivo La Coruña - CF Reus Deportiu 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Granada CF - UD Almería 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 RCD Mallorca - UD Las Palmas 2:2 (2:2)
20:30 CD Tenerife - AD Alcorcón 3:2 (0:2)
20:30 CD Lugo - Cádiz CF 1:2 (1:1)
28.10.2018 12:00 Gimnàstic - Real Oviedo 2:1 (1:0)
18:00 Rayo Majadahonda - CA Osasuna 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 Extremadura UD - Albacete 1:2 (1:1)
20:30 Elche CF - Real Zaragoza 2:0 (1:0)
29.10.2018 21:00 Málaga CF - CD Numancia 2:0 (1:0)
12. Journée
02.11.2018 21:00 Albacete - Gimnàstic 2:0 (2:0)
03.11.2018 16:00 CF Reus Deportiu - CD Lugo 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 CD Numancia - CD Tenerife 2:0 (0:0)
18:00 CA Osasuna - Málaga CF 2:1 (0:1)
20:00 Córdoba CF - Extremadura UD 4:2 (1:1)
20:30 UD Las Palmas - Deportivo La Coruña 1:1 (0:0)
04.11.2018 12:00 Cádiz CF - Elche CF 5:1 (0:1)
16:00 Real Oviedo - RCD Mallorca 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 AD Alcorcón - Rayo Majadahonda 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 UD Almería - Sporting Gijón 2:1 (1:1)
20:30 Real Zaragoza - Granada CF 0:2 (0:2)
13. Journée
10.11.2018 16:00 Cádiz CF - CF Reus Deportiu 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Extremadura UD - CA Osasuna 2:3 (2:1)
18:00 CD Lugo - AD Alcorcón 0:1 (0:0)
20:30 Deportivo La Coruña - Real Oviedo 4:0 (1:0)
20:30 Elche CF - UD Las Palmas 0:0 (0:0)
11.11.2018 12:00 Granada CF - CD Numancia 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Rayo Majadahonda - UD Almería 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 RCD Mallorca - Córdoba CF 3:0 (0:0)
18:00 Sporting Gijón - Málaga CF 2:2 (0:0)
20:00 CD Tenerife - Albacete 0:0 (0:0)
12.11.2018 21:00 Gimnàstic - Real Zaragoza 1:3 (1:1)
14. Journée
16.11.2018 21:00 UD Las Palmas - Granada CF 2:2 (1:0)
17.11.2018 16:00 Málaga CF - Gimnàstic -:-
18:00 CA Osasuna - CD Tenerife -:-
18:00 CF Reus Deportiu - Extremadura UD -:-
20:30 Real Zaragoza - RCD Mallorca -:-
20:45 Real Oviedo - Sporting Gijón -:-
18.11.2018 12:00 CD Numancia - Rayo Majadahonda -:-
16:00 Córdoba CF - Cádiz CF -:-
18:00 Albacete - CD Lugo -:-
18:00 AD Alcorcón - Elche CF -:-
19.11.2018 21:00 UD Almería - Deportivo La Coruña -:-
15. Journée
23.11.2018 21:00 Granada CF - Sporting Gijón -:-
24.11.2018 16:00 Gimnàstic - UD Almería -:-
18:00 Deportivo La Coruña - CA Osasuna -:-
18:00 CD Lugo - Córdoba CF -:-
20:30 Cádiz CF - UD Las Palmas -:-
25.11.2018 12:00 RCD Mallorca - CD Numancia -:-
16:00 Extremadura UD - Málaga CF -:-
18:00 Real Oviedo - CF Reus Deportiu -:-
18:00 Elche CF - Albacete -:-
20:00 CD Tenerife - Rayo Majadahonda -:-
20:30 AD Alcorcón - Real Zaragoza -:-
16. Journée
30.11.2018 21:00 Real Zaragoza - Cádiz CF -:-
01.12.2018 16:00 Córdoba CF - Elche CF -:-
18:00 Málaga CF - Granada CF -:-
18:00 CF Reus Deportiu - RCD Mallorca -:-
20:00 UD Almería - Extremadura UD -:-
20:30 Sporting Gijón - CD Tenerife -:-
02.12.2018 12:00 Rayo Majadahonda - Deportivo La Coruña -:-
16:00 CA Osasuna - CD Lugo -:-
18:00 Albacete - AD Alcorcón -:-
18:00 CD Numancia - Gimnàstic -:-
20:30 UD Las Palmas - Real Oviedo -:-
17. Journée
07.12.2018 21:00 CD Tenerife - Extremadura UD -:-
08.12.2018 13:00 Deportivo La Coruña - CD Numancia -:-
16:00 Gimnàstic - Granada CF -:-
18:00 Albacete - CA Osasuna -:-
18:00 RCD Mallorca - Málaga CF -:-
20:00 Real Oviedo - UD Almería -:-
09.12.2018 12:00 AD Alcorcón - CF Reus Deportiu -:-
16:00 Cádiz CF - Rayo Majadahonda -:-
18:00 Elche CF - Sporting Gijón -:-
20:00 CD Lugo - UD Las Palmas -:-
20:30 Real Zaragoza - Córdoba CF -:-
18. Journée
16.12.2018 UD Almería - CD Lugo -:-
Deportivo La Coruña - Real Zaragoza -:-
Extremadura UD - Gimnàstic -:-
Granada CF - Real Oviedo -:-
UD Las Palmas - CD Tenerife -:-
CD Numancia - Albacete -:-
CA Osasuna - AD Alcorcón -:-
Málaga CF - Cádiz CF -:-
CF Reus Deportiu - Córdoba CF -:-
Rayo Majadahonda - Elche CF -:-
Sporting Gijón - RCD Mallorca -:-
19. Journée
21.12.2018 19:00 CD Tenerife - Granada CF -:-
21:00 RCD Mallorca - Gimnàstic -:-
22.12.2018 13:00 CD Lugo - Sporting Gijón -:-
16:00 Real Oviedo - Málaga CF -:-
18:00 Real Zaragoza - Extremadura UD -:-
20:00 Elche CF - UD Almería -:-
20:30 Córdoba CF - UD Las Palmas -:-
20:45 Cádiz CF - Deportivo La Coruña -:-
23.12.2018 12:00 CF Reus Deportiu - CA Osasuna -:-
16:00 Albacete - Rayo Majadahonda -:-
18:00 AD Alcorcón - CD Numancia -:-
20. Journée
06.01.2019 UD Almería - RCD Mallorca -:-
Deportivo La Coruña - CD Lugo -:-
Málaga CF - CF Reus Deportiu -:-
CD Numancia - Real Oviedo -:-
Sporting Gijón - Real Zaragoza -:-
Granada CF - Albacete -:-
Extremadura UD - AD Alcorcón -:-
CA Osasuna - Cádiz CF -:-
Gimnàstic - Córdoba CF -:-
CD Tenerife - Elche CF -:-
Rayo Majadahonda - UD Las Palmas -:-
21. Journée
13.01.2019 Albacete - Sporting Gijón -:-
AD Alcorcón - UD Almería -:-
Cádiz CF - Granada CF -:-
Córdoba CF - Rayo Majadahonda -:-
Elche CF - Gimnàstic -:-
UD Las Palmas - CA Osasuna -:-
Real Oviedo - CD Tenerife -:-
RCD Mallorca - Deportivo La Coruña -:-
CD Lugo - Extremadura UD -:-
Real Zaragoza - Málaga CF -:-
CF Reus Deportiu - CD Numancia -:-
22. Journée
20.01.2019 UD Almería - Cádiz CF -:-
Extremadura UD - Real Oviedo -:-
Rayo Majadahonda - Real Zaragoza -:-
Deportivo La Coruña - Albacete -:-
Sporting Gijón - AD Alcorcón -:-
CD Numancia - Córdoba CF -:-
Granada CF - Elche CF -:-
CF Reus Deportiu - UD Las Palmas -:-
Málaga CF - CD Lugo -:-
CA Osasuna - RCD Mallorca -:-
CD Tenerife - Gimnàstic -:-
23. Journée
27.01.2019 Albacete - CF Reus Deportiu -:-
AD Alcorcón - Córdoba CF -:-
UD Almería - CA Osasuna -:-
Cádiz CF - RCD Mallorca -:-
Elche CF - CD Numancia -:-
CD Lugo - Rayo Majadahonda -:-
Sporting Gijón - Deportivo La Coruña -:-
Granada CF - Extremadura UD -:-
Gimnàstic - UD Las Palmas -:-
CD Tenerife - Málaga CF -:-
Real Zaragoza - Real Oviedo -:-
24. Journée
03.02.2019 Deportivo La Coruña - CD Tenerife -:-
Extremadura UD - Sporting Gijón -:-
UD Las Palmas - Real Zaragoza -:-
Rayo Majadahonda - Gimnàstic -:-
Córdoba CF - Albacete -:-
RCD Mallorca - AD Alcorcón -:-
Málaga CF - UD Almería -:-
Real Oviedo - Cádiz CF -:-
CF Reus Deportiu - Elche CF -:-
CA Osasuna - Granada CF -:-
CD Numancia - CD Lugo -:-
25. Journée
10.02.2019 Albacete - RCD Mallorca -:-
AD Alcorcón - Cádiz CF -:-
UD Almería - CD Numancia -:-
Elche CF - Real Oviedo -:-
Extremadura UD - Rayo Majadahonda -:-
CD Lugo - Real Zaragoza -:-
CD Tenerife - Córdoba CF -:-
Granada CF - Deportivo La Coruña -:-
Málaga CF - UD Las Palmas -:-
Sporting Gijón - CA Osasuna -:-
Gimnàstic - CF Reus Deportiu -:-
26. Journée
17.02.2019 Cádiz CF - CD Tenerife -:-
Córdoba CF - Granada CF -:-
Deportivo La Coruña - Gimnàstic -:-
Elche CF - Extremadura UD -:-
UD Las Palmas - Sporting Gijón -:-
Rayo Majadahonda - Málaga CF -:-
CD Numancia - CA Osasuna -:-
Real Zaragoza - Albacete -:-
Real Oviedo - AD Alcorcón -:-
CF Reus Deportiu - UD Almería -:-
RCD Mallorca - CD Lugo -:-
27. Journée
24.02.2019 Albacete - Real Oviedo -:-
AD Alcorcón - UD Las Palmas -:-
UD Almería - Córdoba CF -:-
Extremadura UD - CD Numancia -:-
Granada CF - CF Reus Deportiu -:-
CA Osasuna - Real Zaragoza -:-
Gimnàstic - Cádiz CF -:-
Málaga CF - Deportivo La Coruña -:-
CD Lugo - Elche CF -:-
Sporting Gijón - Rayo Majadahonda -:-
CD Tenerife - RCD Mallorca -:-
28. Journée
03.03.2019 Córdoba CF - Málaga CF -:-
CD Numancia - Sporting Gijón -:-
CA Osasuna - Gimnàstic -:-
CF Reus Deportiu - CD Tenerife -:-
Cádiz CF - Albacete -:-
Deportivo La Coruña - AD Alcorcón -:-
Real Zaragoza - UD Almería -:-
RCD Mallorca - Elche CF -:-
UD Las Palmas - Extremadura UD -:-
Rayo Majadahonda - Granada CF -:-
Real Oviedo - CD Lugo -:-
29. Journée
10.03.2019 Deportivo La Coruña - UD Las Palmas -:-
Granada CF - Real Zaragoza -:-
CD Lugo - CF Reus Deportiu -:-
Málaga CF - CA Osasuna -:-
RCD Mallorca - Real Oviedo -:-
Gimnàstic - Albacete -:-
Rayo Majadahonda - AD Alcorcón -:-
Sporting Gijón - UD Almería -:-
Elche CF - Cádiz CF -:-
Extremadura UD - Córdoba CF -:-
CD Tenerife - CD Numancia -:-
30. Journée
17.03.2019 Albacete - Extremadura UD -:-
AD Alcorcón - CD Tenerife -:-
UD Almería - Granada CF -:-
Cádiz CF - CD Lugo -:-
Córdoba CF - Sporting Gijón -:-
UD Las Palmas - RCD Mallorca -:-
Real Oviedo - Gimnàstic -:-
CF Reus Deportiu - Deportivo La Coruña -:-
Real Zaragoza - Elche CF -:-
CA Osasuna - Rayo Majadahonda -:-
CD Numancia - Málaga CF -:-
31. Journée
24.03.2019 Cádiz CF - Córdoba CF -:-
Extremadura UD - CF Reus Deportiu -:-
Granada CF - UD Las Palmas -:-
Rayo Majadahonda - CD Numancia -:-
RCD Mallorca - Real Zaragoza -:-
CD Lugo - Albacete -:-
Elche CF - AD Alcorcón -:-
Deportivo La Coruña - UD Almería -:-
Gimnàstic - Málaga CF -:-
CD Tenerife - CA Osasuna -:-
Sporting Gijón - Real Oviedo -:-
32. Journée
31.03.2019 Albacete - CD Tenerife -:-
AD Alcorcón - CD Lugo -:-
UD Almería - Rayo Majadahonda -:-
Córdoba CF - RCD Mallorca -:-
Málaga CF - Sporting Gijón -:-
CF Reus Deportiu - Cádiz CF -:-
Real Oviedo - Deportivo La Coruña -:-
UD Las Palmas - Elche CF -:-
CA Osasuna - Extremadura UD -:-
CD Numancia - Granada CF -:-
Real Zaragoza - Gimnàstic -:-
33. Journée
07.04.2019 Cádiz CF - Real Zaragoza -:-
Deportivo La Coruña - Rayo Majadahonda -:-
Granada CF - Málaga CF -:-
CD Lugo - CA Osasuna -:-
RCD Mallorca - CF Reus Deportiu -:-
AD Alcorcón - Albacete -:-
Extremadura UD - UD Almería -:-
Elche CF - Córdoba CF -:-
Real Oviedo - UD Las Palmas -:-
Gimnàstic - CD Numancia -:-
CD Tenerife - Sporting Gijón -:-
34. Journée
14.04.2019 Albacete - Elche CF -:-
UD Almería - Gimnàstic -:-
Córdoba CF - CD Lugo -:-
Rayo Majadahonda - CD Tenerife -:-
Real Zaragoza - AD Alcorcón -:-
UD Las Palmas - Cádiz CF -:-
CA Osasuna - Deportivo La Coruña -:-
Málaga CF - Extremadura UD -:-
Sporting Gijón - Granada CF -:-
CD Numancia - RCD Mallorca -:-
CF Reus Deportiu - Real Oviedo -:-
35. Journée
21.04.2019 Albacete - UD Las Palmas -:-
AD Alcorcón - Málaga CF -:-
Cádiz CF - CD Numancia -:-
Deportivo La Coruña - Extremadura UD -:-
Elche CF - CA Osasuna -:-
CD Tenerife - UD Almería -:-
Real Oviedo - Córdoba CF -:-
CD Lugo - Granada CF -:-
RCD Mallorca - Rayo Majadahonda -:-
Real Zaragoza - CF Reus Deportiu -:-
Gimnàstic - Sporting Gijón -:-
36. Journée
28.04.2019 UD Almería - Real Oviedo -:-
Córdoba CF - Real Zaragoza -:-
Extremadura UD - CD Tenerife -:-
Granada CF - Gimnàstic -:-
UD Las Palmas - CD Lugo -:-
Málaga CF - RCD Mallorca -:-
CA Osasuna - Albacete -:-
CF Reus Deportiu - AD Alcorcón -:-
Rayo Majadahonda - Cádiz CF -:-
CD Numancia - Deportivo La Coruña -:-
Sporting Gijón - Elche CF -:-
37. Journée
05.05.2019 Albacete - CD Numancia -:-
AD Alcorcón - CA Osasuna -:-
Cádiz CF - Málaga CF -:-
Córdoba CF - CF Reus Deportiu -:-
Elche CF - Rayo Majadahonda -:-
RCD Mallorca - Sporting Gijón -:-
CD Lugo - UD Almería -:-
Real Zaragoza - Deportivo La Coruña -:-
Gimnàstic - Extremadura UD -:-
Real Oviedo - Granada CF -:-
CD Tenerife - UD Las Palmas -:-
38. Journée
12.05.2019 UD Almería - Elche CF -:-
Extremadura UD - Real Zaragoza -:-
Granada CF - CD Tenerife -:-
Málaga CF - Real Oviedo -:-
CA Osasuna - CF Reus Deportiu -:-
Rayo Majadahonda - Albacete -:-
CD Numancia - AD Alcorcón -:-
Deportivo La Coruña - Cádiz CF -:-
UD Las Palmas - Córdoba CF -:-
Sporting Gijón - CD Lugo -:-
Gimnàstic - RCD Mallorca -:-
39. Journée
19.05.2019 Albacete - Granada CF -:-
AD Alcorcón - Extremadura UD -:-
Cádiz CF - CA Osasuna -:-
Córdoba CF - Gimnàstic -:-
Elche CF - CD Tenerife -:-
UD Las Palmas - Rayo Majadahonda -:-
RCD Mallorca - UD Almería -:-
CD Lugo - Deportivo La Coruña -:-
CF Reus Deportiu - Málaga CF -:-
Real Oviedo - CD Numancia -:-
Real Zaragoza - Sporting Gijón -:-
40. Journée
26.05.2019 Deportivo La Coruña - RCD Mallorca -:-
Extremadura UD - CD Lugo -:-
Málaga CF - Real Zaragoza -:-
CD Numancia - CF Reus Deportiu -:-
Sporting Gijón - Albacete -:-
UD Almería - AD Alcorcón -:-
Granada CF - Cádiz CF -:-
Rayo Majadahonda - Córdoba CF -:-
Gimnàstic - Elche CF -:-
CA Osasuna - UD Las Palmas -:-
CD Tenerife - Real Oviedo -:-
41. Journée
02.06.2019 Albacete - Málaga CF -:-
AD Alcorcón - Gimnàstic -:-
Cádiz CF - Extremadura UD -:-
Córdoba CF - CA Osasuna -:-
CD Lugo - CD Tenerife -:-
CF Reus Deportiu - Sporting Gijón -:-
UD Las Palmas - UD Almería -:-
Elche CF - Deportivo La Coruña -:-
RCD Mallorca - Granada CF -:-
Real Oviedo - Rayo Majadahonda -:-
Real Zaragoza - CD Numancia -:-
42. Journée
09.06.2019 Extremadura UD - RCD Mallorca -:-
Rayo Majadahonda - CF Reus Deportiu -:-
CA Osasuna - Real Oviedo -:-
CD Tenerife - Real Zaragoza -:-
UD Almería - Albacete -:-
Granada CF - AD Alcorcón -:-
Sporting Gijón - Cádiz CF -:-
Deportivo La Coruña - Córdoba CF -:-
Málaga CF - Elche CF -:-
CD Numancia - UD Las Palmas -:-
Gimnàstic - CD Lugo -:-