1. Journée
03.03.2017 18:00 JK Tammeka - FC Infonet 2:0 (2:0)
04.03.2017 12:00 Pärnu JK Vaprus - JK Nõmme Kalju 2:6 (1:3)
12:00 Paide Linnameeskond - JK Narva Trans 1:5 (0:3)
12:00 Tulevik Viljandi - JK Sillamäe Kalev 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 FC Flora - FC Levadia 1:1 (1:1)
2. Journée
10.03.2017 18:30 JK Nõmme Kalju - FC Flora 1:1 (0:0)
11.03.2017 12:00 FC Levadia - JK Sillamäe Kalev 5:0 (3:0)
12:00 Pärnu JK Vaprus - JK Tammeka 1:1 (1:0)
12:00 Tulevik Viljandi - Paide Linnameeskond 2:3 (1:1)
15:00 JK Narva Trans - FC Infonet 1:2 (0:1)
3. Journée
17.03.2017 18:30 JK Tammeka - JK Narva Trans 1:1 (1:0)
18.03.2017 12:00 FC Infonet - Tulevik Viljandi 5:0 (3:0)
12:00 JK Nõmme Kalju - JK Sillamäe Kalev 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 FC Flora - Pärnu JK Vaprus 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 FC Levadia - Paide Linnameeskond 7:0 (6:0)
4. Journée
31.03.2017 18:30 FC Infonet - FC Levadia 0:1 (0:0)
01.04.2017 12:00 Pärnu JK Vaprus - JK Sillamäe Kalev 1:3 (0:0)
12:00 JK Narva Trans - Tulevik Viljandi 2:1 (0:0)
15:00 JK Nõmme Kalju - Paide Linnameeskond 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 FC Flora - JK Tammeka 4:0 (2:0)
5. Journée
07.04.2017 18:00 Tulevik Viljandi - JK Tammeka 1:3 (1:1)
18:30 JK Nõmme Kalju - FC Infonet 3:2 (1:1)
08.04.2017 12:00 FC Levadia - JK Narva Trans 3:1 (3:0)
12:00 Paide Linnameeskond - Pärnu JK Vaprus 3:2 (1:1)
18:00 FC Flora - JK Sillamäe Kalev 2:0 (1:0)
6. Journée
14.04.2017 12:00 FC Flora - Paide Linnameeskond 3:0 (1:0)
12:00 Tulevik Viljandi - FC Levadia 0:2 (0:1)
18:30 JK Tammeka - JK Sillamäe Kalev 1:1 (0:0)
15.04.2017 15:00 Pärnu JK Vaprus - FC Infonet 0:6 (0:4)
18:00 JK Narva Trans - JK Nõmme Kalju 1:0 (0:0)
7. Journée
21.04.2017 18:00 Paide Linnameeskond - JK Sillamäe Kalev 2:1 (1:1)
18:30 FC Infonet - FC Flora 0:1 (0:1)
22.04.2017 12:00 JK Tammeka - FC Levadia 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 Pärnu JK Vaprus - JK Narva Trans 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 JK Nõmme Kalju - Tulevik Viljandi 8:0 (2:0)
8. Journée
24.04.2017 18:00 FC Infonet - JK Sillamäe Kalev 2:2 (2:1)
25.04.2017 17:00 FC Levadia - JK Nõmme Kalju 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 Paide Linnameeskond - JK Tammeka 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 Tulevik Viljandi - Pärnu JK Vaprus 2:1 (1:0)
19:00 FC Flora - JK Narva Trans 4:2 (2:0)
9. Journée
28.04.2017 18:00 FC Levadia - Pärnu JK Vaprus 8:0 (3:0)
18:00 Tulevik Viljandi - FC Flora 0:2 (0:2)
18:30 JK Tammeka - JK Nõmme Kalju 1:3 (0:2)
29.04.2017 12:00 JK Narva Trans - JK Sillamäe Kalev 3:1 (2:1)
30.04.2017 18:00 FC Infonet - Paide Linnameeskond 6:1 (2:0)
10. Journée
05.05.2017 18:00 FC Flora - Tulevik Viljandi 7:0 (3:0)
18:00 Pärnu JK Vaprus - FC Levadia 1:2 (0:2)
18:30 JK Sillamäe Kalev - JK Narva Trans 1:1 (0:1)
06.05.2017 12:00 Paide Linnameeskond - FC Infonet 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 JK Nõmme Kalju - JK Tammeka 5:1 (2:0)
11. Journée
12.05.2017 18:00 JK Tammeka - Paide Linnameeskond 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 JK Nõmme Kalju - FC Levadia 1:2 (0:1)
13.05.2017 12:00 JK Narva Trans - FC Flora 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 FC Infonet - JK Sillamäe Kalev 3:0 (2:0)
18:00 Pärnu JK Vaprus - Tulevik Viljandi 2:0 (2:0)
12. Journée
19.05.2017 18:00 JK Narva Trans - Pärnu JK Vaprus 3:0 (1:0)
18:30 FC Flora - FC Infonet 3:0 (1:0)
20.05.2017 12:00 FC Levadia - JK Tammeka 2:1 (0:0)
15:00 JK Sillamäe Kalev - Paide Linnameeskond 2:0 (0:0)
18:00 Tulevik Viljandi - JK Nõmme Kalju 0:2 (0:0)
13. Journée
22.05.2017 18:00 FC Infonet - Pärnu JK Vaprus 11:1 (3:1)
23.05.2017 17:00 Paide Linnameeskond - FC Flora 1:3 (1:1)
18:00 FC Levadia - Tulevik Viljandi 5:0 (1:0)
18:00 JK Sillamäe Kalev - JK Tammeka 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 JK Nõmme Kalju - JK Narva Trans 2:0 (1:0)
14. Journée
29.05.2017 18:00 FC Flora - JK Sillamäe Kalev 3:2 (2:1)
30.05.2017 17:00 FC Infonet - JK Nõmme Kalju 2:2 (1:0)
18:00 Pärnu JK Vaprus - Paide Linnameeskond 0:4 (0:2)
19:00 JK Narva Trans - FC Levadia 0:0 (0:0)
19:15 Tulevik Viljandi - JK Tammeka 1:1 (0:0)
15. Journée
02.06.2017 18:00 JK Sillamäe Kalev - Pärnu JK Vaprus 1:3 (0:0)
18:00 Tulevik Viljandi - JK Narva Trans 1:2 (0:1)
18:30 FC Levadia - FC Infonet 1:0 (0:0)
03.06.2017 12:00 Paide Linnameeskond - JK Nõmme Kalju 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 JK Tammeka - FC Flora 0:2 (0:1)
16. Journée
16.06.2017 17:00 Tulevik Viljandi - FC Infonet 0:2 (0:2)
18:00 JK Narva Trans - JK Tammeka 1:2 (0:1)
18:00 Pärnu JK Vaprus - FC Flora 0:10 (0:6)
18:30 Paide Linnameeskond - FC Levadia 2:5 (0:1)
19:00 JK Nõmme Kalju - JK Sillamäe Kalev 8:0 (5:0)
17. Journée
19.06.2017 17:00 FC Infonet - JK Narva Trans 4:1 (2:0)
18:00 JK Sillamäe Kalev - FC Levadia 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 FC Flora - JK Nõmme Kalju 2:0 (1:0)
30.06.2017 18:30 Paide Linnameeskond - Tulevik Viljandi -:-
01.07.2017 18:00 JK Tammeka - Pärnu JK Vaprus -:-
18. Journée
07.07.2017 19:30 JK Sillamäe Kalev - Tulevik Viljandi -:-
08.07.2017 19:00 JK Narva Trans - Paide Linnameeskond -:-
19:00 FC Infonet - JK Tammeka -:-
09.07.2017 19:00 FC Levadia - FC Flora -:-
19:00 JK Nõmme Kalju - Pärnu JK Vaprus -:-
19. Journée
14.07.2017 19:00 JK Tammeka - FC Infonet -:-
19:30 FC Flora - FC Levadia -:-
15.07.2017 16:00 JK Narva Trans - JK Nõmme Kalju -:-
19:00 Pärnu JK Vaprus - Paide Linnameeskond -:-
19:00 Tulevik Viljandi - JK Sillamäe Kalev -:-
20. Journée
21.07.2017 19:00 FC Infonet - Pärnu JK Vaprus -:-
19:00 JK Nõmme Kalju - Tulevik Viljandi -:-
19:30 FC Levadia - JK Narva Trans -:-
22.07.2017 16:00 JK Tammeka - FC Flora -:-
19:00 Paide Linnameeskond - JK Sillamäe Kalev -:-
21. Journée
28.07.2017 19:00 Pärnu JK Vaprus - JK Tammeka -:-
19:00 JK Sillamäe Kalev - FC Infonet -:-
19:30 Tulevik Viljandi - FC Levadia -:-
29.07.2017 16:00 FC Flora - JK Narva Trans -:-
19:00 Paide Linnameeskond - JK Nõmme Kalju -:-
22. Journée
04.08.2017 19:00 JK Narva Trans - Tulevik Viljandi -:-
19:00 JK Tammeka - JK Sillamäe Kalev -:-
19:30 FC Infonet - JK Nõmme Kalju -:-
05.08.2017 16:00 FC Levadia - Paide Linnameeskond -:-
19:00 Pärnu JK Vaprus - FC Flora -:-
23. Journée
11.08.2017 19:00 Paide Linnameeskond - JK Narva Trans -:-
19:00 FC Flora - Tulevik Viljandi -:-
19:30 FC Infonet - FC Levadia -:-
12.08.2017 16:00 JK Sillamäe Kalev - Pärnu JK Vaprus -:-
19:00 JK Nõmme Kalju - JK Tammeka -:-
24. Journée
14.08.2017 19:00 Tulevik Viljandi - Paide Linnameeskond -:-
15.08.2017 18:00 JK Sillamäe Kalev - FC Flora -:-
19:00 JK Tammeka - FC Levadia -:-
19:00 JK Narva Trans - FC Infonet -:-
20:00 Pärnu JK Vaprus - JK Nõmme Kalju -:-
25. Journée
18.08.2017 19:00 FC Infonet - Tulevik Viljandi -:-
19:00 JK Sillamäe Kalev - JK Nõmme Kalju -:-
19:30 FC Flora - Paide Linnameeskond -:-
19.08.2017 16:00 FC Levadia - Pärnu JK Vaprus -:-
19:00 JK Tammeka - JK Narva Trans -:-
26. Journée
21.08.2017 18:30 Paide Linnameeskond - FC Infonet -:-
22.08.2017 18:00 JK Sillamäe Kalev - FC Levadia -:-
18:30 Tulevik Viljandi - JK Tammeka -:-
19:00 Pärnu JK Vaprus - JK Narva Trans -:-
20:00 JK Nõmme Kalju - FC Flora -:-
27. Journée
25.08.2017 18:30 Paide Linnameeskond - JK Tammeka -:-
18:30 Tulevik Viljandi - Pärnu JK Vaprus -:-
19:30 FC Flora - FC Infonet -:-
26.08.2017 16:00 JK Narva Trans - JK Sillamäe Kalev -:-
19:00 FC Levadia - JK Nõmme Kalju -:-
28. Journée
08.09.2017 19:00 JK Tammeka - Paide Linnameeskond -:-
19:00 Pärnu JK Vaprus - Tulevik Viljandi -:-
19:30 JK Nõmme Kalju - FC Levadia -:-
09.09.2017 13:00 JK Sillamäe Kalev - JK Narva Trans -:-
19:00 FC Infonet - FC Flora -:-
29. Journée
11.09.2017 19:00 JK Tammeka - Tulevik Viljandi -:-
12.09.2017 18:00 FC Flora - JK Nõmme Kalju -:-
19:00 JK Narva Trans - Pärnu JK Vaprus -:-
19:00 FC Infonet - Paide Linnameeskond -:-
20:00 FC Levadia - JK Sillamäe Kalev -:-
30. Journée
15.09.2017 19:30 Pärnu JK Vaprus - FC Levadia -:-
16.09.2017 13:00 Paide Linnameeskond - FC Flora -:-
16:00 JK Sillamäe Kalev - JK Nõmme Kalju -:-
16:00 Tulevik Viljandi - FC Infonet -:-
19:00 JK Narva Trans - JK Tammeka -:-
31. Journée
22.09.2017 19:30 FC Levadia - JK Tammeka -:-
23.09.2017 13:00 Paide Linnameeskond - Tulevik Viljandi -:-
16:00 JK Nõmme Kalju - Pärnu JK Vaprus -:-
16:00 JK Sillamäe Kalev - FC Flora -:-
19:00 FC Infonet - JK Narva Trans -:-
32. Journée
29.09.2017 19:00 JK Tammeka - JK Nõmme Kalju -:-
19:30 FC Levadia - FC Infonet -:-
30.09.2017 13:00 Tulevik Viljandi - FC Flora -:-
16:00 JK Narva Trans - Paide Linnameeskond -:-
19:00 Pärnu JK Vaprus - JK Sillamäe Kalev -:-
33. Journée
13.10.2017 19:30 JK Nõmme Kalju - FC Infonet -:-
14.10.2017 13:00 Tulevik Viljandi - JK Narva Trans -:-
13:00 JK Sillamäe Kalev - JK Tammeka -:-
16:00 Paide Linnameeskond - FC Levadia -:-
19:00 FC Flora - Pärnu JK Vaprus -:-
34. Journée
20.10.2017 19:30 JK Narva Trans - FC Flora -:-
21.10.2017 13:00 JK Nõmme Kalju - Paide Linnameeskond -:-
13:00 JK Sillamäe Kalev - FC Infonet -:-
16:00 FC Levadia - Tulevik Viljandi -:-
19:00 JK Tammeka - Pärnu JK Vaprus -:-
35. Journée
27.10.2017 19:30 JK Narva Trans - FC Levadia -:-
28.10.2017 13:00 Tulevik Viljandi - JK Nõmme Kalju -:-
13:00 Pärnu JK Vaprus - FC Infonet -:-
13:00 JK Sillamäe Kalev - Paide Linnameeskond -:-
19:00 FC Flora - JK Tammeka -:-
36. Journée
04.11.2017 13:00 JK Sillamäe Kalev - Tulevik Viljandi -:-
13:00 Paide Linnameeskond - Pärnu JK Vaprus -:-
13:00 JK Nõmme Kalju - JK Narva Trans -:-
13:00 FC Infonet - JK Tammeka -:-
13:00 FC Levadia - FC Flora -:-