1. tour
03.03.2017 19:00 JK Tammeka - FC Infonet -:-
04.03.2017 13:00 Pärnu Linnameeskond - JK Nõmme Kalju -:-
13:00 Paide Linnameeskond - JK Narva Trans -:-
13:00 Tulevik Viljandi - JK Sillamäe Kalev -:-
13:00 FC Flora - FC Levadia -:-
2. tour
10.03.2017 19:30 JK Nõmme Kalju - FC Flora -:-
11.03.2017 13:00 FC Levadia - JK Sillamäe Kalev -:-
13:00 Pärnu Linnameeskond - JK Tammeka -:-
13:00 Tulevik Viljandi - Paide Linnameeskond -:-
16:00 JK Narva Trans - FC Infonet -:-
3. tour
17.03.2017 19:30 JK Tammeka - JK Narva Trans -:-
18.03.2017 13:00 FC Infonet - Tulevik Viljandi -:-
13:00 JK Nõmme Kalju - JK Sillamäe Kalev -:-
13:00 FC Flora - Pärnu Linnameeskond -:-
13:00 FC Levadia - Paide Linnameeskond -:-
4. tour
31.03.2017 19:30 FC Infonet - FC Levadia -:-
01.04.2017 13:00 Pärnu Linnameeskond - JK Sillamäe Kalev -:-
13:00 JK Narva Trans - Tulevik Viljandi -:-
13:00 JK Nõmme Kalju - Paide Linnameeskond -:-
13:00 FC Flora - JK Tammeka -:-
5. tour
07.04.2017 19:00 Tulevik Viljandi - JK Tammeka -:-
19:00 JK Nõmme Kalju - FC Infonet -:-
19:00 FC Levadia - JK Narva Trans -:-
19:00 Paide Linnameeskond - Pärnu Linnameeskond -:-
19:00 FC Flora - JK Sillamäe Kalev -:-
6. tour
14.04.2017 13:00 FC Flora - Paide Linnameeskond -:-
13:00 Tulevik Viljandi - FC Levadia -:-
13:00 Pärnu Linnameeskond - FC Infonet -:-
13:00 JK Tammeka - JK Sillamäe Kalev -:-
13:00 JK Narva Trans - JK Nõmme Kalju -:-
7. tour
21.04.2017 19:00 Paide Linnameeskond - JK Sillamäe Kalev -:-
19:00 FC Infonet - FC Flora -:-
19:00 JK Tammeka - FC Levadia -:-
19:00 Pärnu Linnameeskond - JK Narva Trans -:-
19:00 JK Nõmme Kalju - Tulevik Viljandi -:-
8. tour
24.04.2017 19:00 FC Infonet - JK Sillamäe Kalev -:-
19:00 FC Levadia - JK Nõmme Kalju -:-
19:00 Paide Linnameeskond - JK Tammeka -:-
19:00 Tulevik Viljandi - Pärnu Linnameeskond -:-
25.04.2017 20:00 FC Flora - JK Narva Trans -:-
9. tour
28.04.2017 19:00 FC Levadia - Pärnu Linnameeskond -:-
19:00 Tulevik Viljandi - FC Flora -:-
19:00 JK Tammeka - JK Nõmme Kalju -:-
19:00 JK Narva Trans - JK Sillamäe Kalev -:-
19:00 FC Infonet - Paide Linnameeskond -:-
10. tour
05.05.2017 19:00 FC Flora - Tulevik Viljandi -:-
19:00 Pärnu Linnameeskond - FC Levadia -:-
19:00 JK Sillamäe Kalev - JK Narva Trans -:-
19:00 Paide Linnameeskond - FC Infonet -:-
06.05.2017 19:00 JK Nõmme Kalju - JK Tammeka -:-
11. tour
12.05.2017 19:00 JK Tammeka - Paide Linnameeskond -:-
19:30 JK Nõmme Kalju - FC Levadia -:-
13.05.2017 13:00 JK Narva Trans - FC Flora -:-
16:00 FC Infonet - JK Sillamäe Kalev -:-
19:00 Pärnu Linnameeskond - Tulevik Viljandi -:-
12. tour
19.05.2017 19:00 JK Narva Trans - Pärnu Linnameeskond -:-
19:30 FC Flora - FC Infonet -:-
20.05.2017 13:00 FC Levadia - JK Tammeka -:-
16:00 JK Sillamäe Kalev - Paide Linnameeskond -:-
19:00 Tulevik Viljandi - JK Nõmme Kalju -:-
13. tour
22.05.2017 19:00 FC Infonet - Pärnu Linnameeskond -:-
23.05.2017 18:00 JK Nõmme Kalju - JK Narva Trans -:-
19:00 FC Levadia - Tulevik Viljandi -:-
19:00 JK Sillamäe Kalev - JK Tammeka -:-
20:00 Paide Linnameeskond - FC Flora -:-
14. tour
29.05.2017 19:00 FC Flora - JK Sillamäe Kalev -:-
30.05.2017 18:00 JK Tammeka - Tulevik Viljandi -:-
19:00 Pärnu Linnameeskond - Paide Linnameeskond -:-
19:00 JK Narva Trans - FC Levadia -:-
20:00 FC Infonet - JK Nõmme Kalju -:-
15. tour
02.06.2017 19:00 JK Sillamäe Kalev - Pärnu Linnameeskond -:-
19:00 Tulevik Viljandi - JK Narva Trans -:-
19:30 FC Levadia - FC Infonet -:-
03.06.2017 13:00 Paide Linnameeskond - JK Nõmme Kalju -:-
16:00 JK Tammeka - FC Flora -:-
16. tour
16.06.2017 18:00 Tulevik Viljandi - FC Infonet -:-
19:00 JK Narva Trans - JK Tammeka -:-
19:00 Pärnu Linnameeskond - FC Flora -:-
19:30 Paide Linnameeskond - FC Levadia -:-
20:00 JK Nõmme Kalju - JK Sillamäe Kalev -:-
17. tour
19.06.2017 18:00 FC Infonet - JK Narva Trans -:-
19:00 JK Sillamäe Kalev - FC Levadia -:-
20:00 FC Flora - JK Nõmme Kalju -:-
30.06.2017 19:30 Paide Linnameeskond - Tulevik Viljandi -:-
01.07.2017 19:00 JK Tammeka - Pärnu Linnameeskond -:-
18. tour
07.07.2017 19:30 JK Sillamäe Kalev - Tulevik Viljandi -:-
08.07.2017 19:00 JK Narva Trans - Paide Linnameeskond -:-
19:00 FC Infonet - JK Tammeka -:-
09.07.2017 19:00 FC Levadia - FC Flora -:-
19:00 JK Nõmme Kalju - Pärnu Linnameeskond -:-
19. tour
14.07.2017 19:00 JK Tammeka - FC Infonet -:-
19:30 FC Flora - FC Levadia -:-
15.07.2017 16:00 JK Narva Trans - JK Nõmme Kalju -:-
19:00 Pärnu Linnameeskond - Paide Linnameeskond -:-
19:00 Tulevik Viljandi - JK Sillamäe Kalev -:-
20. tour
21.07.2017 19:00 FC Infonet - Pärnu Linnameeskond -:-
19:00 JK Nõmme Kalju - Tulevik Viljandi -:-
19:30 FC Levadia - JK Narva Trans -:-
22.07.2017 16:00 JK Tammeka - FC Flora -:-
19:00 Paide Linnameeskond - JK Sillamäe Kalev -:-
21. tour
28.07.2017 19:00 Pärnu Linnameeskond - JK Tammeka -:-
19:00 JK Sillamäe Kalev - FC Infonet -:-
19:30 Tulevik Viljandi - FC Levadia -:-
29.07.2017 16:00 FC Flora - JK Narva Trans -:-
19:00 Paide Linnameeskond - JK Nõmme Kalju -:-
22. tour
04.08.2017 19:00 JK Narva Trans - Tulevik Viljandi -:-
19:00 JK Tammeka - JK Sillamäe Kalev -:-
19:30 FC Infonet - JK Nõmme Kalju -:-
05.08.2017 16:00 FC Levadia - Paide Linnameeskond -:-
19:00 Pärnu Linnameeskond - FC Flora -:-
23. tour
11.08.2017 19:00 Paide Linnameeskond - JK Narva Trans -:-
19:00 FC Flora - Tulevik Viljandi -:-
19:30 FC Infonet - FC Levadia -:-
12.08.2017 16:00 JK Sillamäe Kalev - Pärnu Linnameeskond -:-
19:00 JK Nõmme Kalju - JK Tammeka -:-
24. tour
14.08.2017 19:00 Tulevik Viljandi - Paide Linnameeskond -:-
15.08.2017 18:00 JK Sillamäe Kalev - FC Flora -:-
19:00 JK Tammeka - FC Levadia -:-
19:00 JK Narva Trans - FC Infonet -:-
20:00 Pärnu Linnameeskond - JK Nõmme Kalju -:-
25. tour
18.08.2017 19:00 FC Infonet - Tulevik Viljandi -:-
19:00 JK Sillamäe Kalev - JK Nõmme Kalju -:-
19:30 FC Flora - Paide Linnameeskond -:-
19.08.2017 16:00 FC Levadia - Pärnu Linnameeskond -:-
19:00 JK Tammeka - JK Narva Trans -:-
26. tour
21.08.2017 18:30 Paide Linnameeskond - FC Infonet -:-
22.08.2017 18:00 JK Sillamäe Kalev - FC Levadia -:-
18:30 Tulevik Viljandi - JK Tammeka -:-
19:00 Pärnu Linnameeskond - JK Narva Trans -:-
20:00 JK Nõmme Kalju - FC Flora -:-
27. tour
25.08.2017 18:30 Paide Linnameeskond - JK Tammeka -:-
18:30 Tulevik Viljandi - Pärnu Linnameeskond -:-
19:30 FC Flora - FC Infonet -:-
26.08.2017 16:00 JK Narva Trans - JK Sillamäe Kalev -:-
19:00 FC Levadia - JK Nõmme Kalju -:-
28. tour
08.09.2017 19:00 JK Tammeka - Paide Linnameeskond -:-
19:00 Pärnu Linnameeskond - Tulevik Viljandi -:-
19:30 JK Nõmme Kalju - FC Levadia -:-
09.09.2017 13:00 JK Sillamäe Kalev - JK Narva Trans -:-
19:00 FC Infonet - FC Flora -:-
29. tour
11.09.2017 19:00 JK Tammeka - Tulevik Viljandi -:-
12.09.2017 18:00 FC Flora - JK Nõmme Kalju -:-
19:00 JK Narva Trans - Pärnu Linnameeskond -:-
19:00 FC Infonet - Paide Linnameeskond -:-
20:00 FC Levadia - JK Sillamäe Kalev -:-
30. tour
15.09.2017 19:30 Pärnu Linnameeskond - FC Levadia -:-
16.09.2017 13:00 Paide Linnameeskond - FC Flora -:-
16:00 JK Sillamäe Kalev - JK Nõmme Kalju -:-
16:00 Tulevik Viljandi - FC Infonet -:-
19:00 JK Narva Trans - JK Tammeka -:-
31. tour
22.09.2017 19:30 FC Levadia - JK Tammeka -:-
23.09.2017 13:00 Paide Linnameeskond - Tulevik Viljandi -:-
16:00 JK Nõmme Kalju - Pärnu Linnameeskond -:-
16:00 JK Sillamäe Kalev - FC Flora -:-
19:00 FC Infonet - JK Narva Trans -:-
32. tour
29.09.2017 19:00 JK Tammeka - JK Nõmme Kalju -:-
19:30 FC Levadia - FC Infonet -:-
30.09.2017 13:00 Tulevik Viljandi - FC Flora -:-
16:00 JK Narva Trans - Paide Linnameeskond -:-
19:00 Pärnu Linnameeskond - JK Sillamäe Kalev -:-
33. tour
13.10.2017 19:30 JK Nõmme Kalju - FC Infonet -:-
14.10.2017 13:00 Tulevik Viljandi - JK Narva Trans -:-
13:00 JK Sillamäe Kalev - JK Tammeka -:-
16:00 Paide Linnameeskond - FC Levadia -:-
19:00 FC Flora - Pärnu Linnameeskond -:-
34. tour
20.10.2017 19:30 JK Narva Trans - FC Flora -:-
21.10.2017 13:00 JK Nõmme Kalju - Paide Linnameeskond -:-
13:00 JK Sillamäe Kalev - FC Infonet -:-
16:00 FC Levadia - Tulevik Viljandi -:-
19:00 JK Tammeka - Pärnu Linnameeskond -:-
35. tour
27.10.2017 19:30 JK Narva Trans - FC Levadia -:-
28.10.2017 13:00 Tulevik Viljandi - JK Nõmme Kalju -:-
13:00 Pärnu Linnameeskond - FC Infonet -:-
13:00 JK Sillamäe Kalev - Paide Linnameeskond -:-
19:00 FC Flora - JK Tammeka -:-
36. tour
04.11.2017 13:00 JK Sillamäe Kalev - Tulevik Viljandi -:-
13:00 Paide Linnameeskond - Pärnu Linnameeskond -:-
13:00 JK Nõmme Kalju - JK Narva Trans -:-
13:00 FC Infonet - JK Tammeka -:-
13:00 FC Levadia - FC Flora -:-