1. Journée
05.06.2018 17:30 Paide Linnameeskond - Tulevik Viljandi 4:0 (0:0)
19:30 JK Tallinna Kalev - FCI Levadia 0:4 (0:3)
06.06.2018 18:00 JK Nõmme Kalju - FC Kuressaare 8:3 (4:2)
18:00 JK Narva Trans - Pärnu JK Vaprus 6:0 (2:0)
18:30 FC Flora - JK Tammeka 3:1 (1:0)
2. Journée
03.03.2018 12:00 FC Kuressaare - JK Narva Trans 0:5 (0:2)
12:00 FC Flora - Tulevik Viljandi 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 FCI Levadia - Paide Linnameeskond 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 JK Tallinna Kalev - JK Tammeka 0:1 (0:1)
04.03.2018 14:00 JK Nõmme Kalju - Pärnu JK Vaprus 7:0 (3:0)
3. Journée
09.03.2018 18:30 FC Flora - Paide Linnameeskond 6:0 (4:0)
10.03.2018 12:00 Pärnu JK Vaprus - JK Tammeka 0:1 (0:1)
12:00 Tulevik Viljandi - JK Tallinna Kalev 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 JK Narva Trans - JK Nõmme Kalju 2:2 (1:0)
11.03.2018 14:00 FCI Levadia - FC Kuressaare 4:0 (3:0)
4. Journée
13.03.2018 17:30 Paide Linnameeskond - Pärnu JK Vaprus 2:2 (0:0)
19:30 JK Tallinna Kalev - JK Narva Trans 1:2 (1:1)
14.03.2018 18:00 JK Tammeka - FCI Levadia 0:3 (0:0)
18:00 FC Kuressaare - Tulevik Viljandi 3:1 (2:1)
18:30 JK Nõmme Kalju - FC Flora 2:0 (1:0)
5. Journée
16.03.2018 18:30 JK Narva Trans - Paide Linnameeskond 1:0 (1:0)
17.03.2018 12:00 JK Tallinna Kalev - FC Kuressaare 5:0 (1:0)
12:00 FC Flora - Pärnu JK Vaprus 5:0 (2:0)
15:00 Tulevik Viljandi - FCI Levadia 0:7 (0:1)
18.03.2018 14:00 JK Nõmme Kalju - JK Tammeka 1:0 (0:0)
6. Journée
30.03.2018 18:30 FC Kuressaare - JK Tammeka 0:4 (0:3)
31.03.2018 12:00 Paide Linnameeskond - JK Nõmme Kalju 1:4 (0:1)
12:00 Pärnu JK Vaprus - Tulevik Viljandi 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 FCI Levadia - JK Narva Trans 5:0 (2:0)
01.04.2018 14:00 FC Flora - JK Tallinna Kalev 1:0 (1:0)
7. Journée
03.04.2018 17:30 JK Tammeka - Paide Linnameeskond 5:2 (2:1)
19:30 JK Narva Trans - Tulevik Viljandi 2:0 (1:0)
04.04.2018 18:00 FC Kuressaare - FC Flora 0:7 (0:5)
18:00 JK Tallinna Kalev - Pärnu JK Vaprus 4:2 (2:0)
18:30 FCI Levadia - JK Nõmme Kalju 2:2 (0:1)
8. Journée
07.04.2018 12:00 Pärnu JK Vaprus - FCI Levadia 0:5 (0:2)
12:00 Paide Linnameeskond - FC Kuressaare 3:1 (0:0)
15:00 FC Flora - JK Narva Trans 0:0 (0:0)
17:15 Tulevik Viljandi - JK Tammeka 0:2 (0:1)
08.04.2018 14:00 JK Nõmme Kalju - JK Tallinna Kalev 3:0 (2:0)
9. Journée
13.04.2018 18:30 JK Tallinna Kalev - Paide Linnameeskond 2:3 (0:0)
14.04.2018 12:00 JK Tammeka - JK Narva Trans 1:1 (0:1)
12:00 Tulevik Viljandi - JK Nõmme Kalju 0:6 (0:3)
15:00 FCI Levadia - FC Flora 2:1 (1:0)
15.04.2018 14:00 Pärnu JK Vaprus - FC Kuressaare 1:1 (1:0)
10. Journée
20.04.2018 18:30 JK Tammeka - Pärnu JK Vaprus 4:2 (1:0)
21.04.2018 12:00 Tulevik Viljandi - FC Flora 0:6 (0:0)
12:00 FC Kuressaare - JK Nõmme Kalju 0:3 (0:1)
15:00 JK Narva Trans - JK Tallinna Kalev 2:2 (2:1)
22.04.2018 14:00 Paide Linnameeskond - FCI Levadia 1:3 (0:3)
11. Journée
27.04.2018 18:30 JK Nõmme Kalju - JK Narva Trans 5:2 (2:1)
28.04.2018 12:00 Paide Linnameeskond - FC Flora 0:2 (0:1)
12:00 FC Kuressaare - JK Tallinna Kalev 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 FCI Levadia - JK Tammeka 3:1 (2:1)
29.04.2018 14:00 Tulevik Viljandi - Pärnu JK Vaprus 2:1 (1:0)
12. Journée
01.05.2018 12:00 JK Tammeka - FC Kuressaare 1:2 (0:2)
15:00 JK Narva Trans - FCI Levadia 1:1 (0:0)
02.05.2018 18:00 Pärnu JK Vaprus - Paide Linnameeskond 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 JK Tallinna Kalev - Tulevik Viljandi 1:2 (0:0)
18:30 FC Flora - JK Nõmme Kalju 3:3 (0:1)
13. Journée
04.05.2018 18:00 JK Narva Trans - FC Kuressaare 3:0 (2:0)
05.05.2018 12:00 JK Tallinna Kalev - FC Flora 1:3 (1:1)
15:00 FCI Levadia - Tulevik Viljandi 5:0 (3:0)
18:00 Pärnu JK Vaprus - JK Nõmme Kalju 0:6 (0:1)
06.05.2018 14:00 Paide Linnameeskond - JK Tammeka 3:3 (2:2)
14. Journée
11.05.2018 18:00 FCI Levadia - JK Tallinna Kalev 3:0 (1:0)
18:30 JK Tammeka - JK Nõmme Kalju 1:1 (0:0)
12.05.2018 12:00 Pärnu JK Vaprus - FC Flora 1:8 (1:4)
15:00 Tulevik Viljandi - JK Narva Trans 0:6 (0:5)
13.05.2018 14:00 FC Kuressaare - Paide Linnameeskond 1:4 (1:2)
15. Journée
15.05.2018 18:00 JK Narva Trans - JK Tammeka 4:1 (1:0)
18:00 JK Nõmme Kalju - FCI Levadia 2:1 (0:0)
16.05.2018 18:00 FC Flora - FC Kuressaare 2:1 (1:0)
18.05.2018 18:00 Tulevik Viljandi - Paide Linnameeskond 1:1 (0:0)
20.05.2018 14:00 Pärnu JK Vaprus - JK Tallinna Kalev 0:4 (0:1)
16. Journée
22.05.2018 17:30 Paide Linnameeskond - JK Narva Trans 0:2 (0:1)
19:30 JK Tammeka - Tulevik Viljandi 0:0 (0:0)
23.05.2018 18:00 JK Tallinna Kalev - JK Nõmme Kalju 2:2 (1:1)
18:00 FC Kuressaare - Pärnu JK Vaprus 1:3 (1:2)
18:30 FC Flora - FCI Levadia 2:2 (1:1)
17. Journée
26.05.2018 12:00 FCI Levadia - Pärnu JK Vaprus 6:1 (2:0)
12:00 Tulevik Viljandi - FC Kuressaare 1:3 (0:1)
15:00 JK Narva Trans - FC Flora 2:4 (1:1)
18:00 JK Nõmme Kalju - Paide Linnameeskond 3:2 (1:1)
27.05.2018 14:00 JK Tallinna Kalev - JK Tammeka 2:1 (0:1)
18. Journée
12.06.2018 17:30 JK Nõmme Kalju - Tulevik Viljandi 8:2 (4:1)
18:00 Pärnu JK Vaprus - JK Narva Trans 0:4 (0:2)
18:00 FC Kuressaare - FCI Levadia 1:1 (0:0)
19:30 Paide Linnameeskond - JK Tallinna Kalev 2:0 (1:0)
13.06.2018 18:30 JK Tammeka - FC Flora 0:3 (0:3)
19. Journée
20.07.2018 18:30 FC Flora - Tulevik Viljandi 4:0 (1:0)
21.07.2018 15:00 JK Tallinna Kalev - FC Kuressaare 3:0 (2:0)
22.07.2018 15:00 FCI Levadia - Paide Linnameeskond 4:0 (3:0)
18:00 Pärnu JK Vaprus - JK Tammeka 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 JK Narva Trans - JK Nõmme Kalju 0:3 (0:2)
20. Journée
27.07.2018 18:30 Tulevik Viljandi - JK Tallinna Kalev 2:2 (1:2)
28.07.2018 15:00 JK Nõmme Kalju - FCI Levadia 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 JK Tammeka - JK Narva Trans 2:1 (2:1)
29.07.2018 15:00 Paide Linnameeskond - FC Kuressaare 2:1 (0:1)
23.10.2018 18:00 FC Flora - Pärnu JK Vaprus -:-
21. Journée
03.08.2018 18:30 Tulevik Viljandi - Pärnu JK Vaprus 1:1 (0:1)
04.08.2018 15:00 JK Narva Trans - Paide Linnameeskond 1:2 (1:1)
05.08.2018 15:00 JK Nõmme Kalju - JK Tallinna Kalev 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 FC Kuressaare - FC Flora 0:4 (0:0)
18:00 FCI Levadia - JK Tammeka 0:1 (0:0)
22. Journée
10.08.2018 18:00 Paide Linnameeskond - FC Flora 3:3 (0:2)
18:30 JK Nõmme Kalju - FC Kuressaare 4:0 (2:0)
11.08.2018 15:00 FCI Levadia - JK Narva Trans 6:1 (1:1)
15:00 JK Tammeka - Tulevik Viljandi 1:0 (1:0)
12.08.2018 15:00 Pärnu JK Vaprus - JK Tallinna Kalev 2:4 (0:1)
23. Journée
17.08.2018 18:00 JK Narva Trans - Tulevik Viljandi 4:1 (2:0)
18:30 FC Kuressaare - JK Tammeka 1:3 (0:3)
18.08.2018 15:00 Paide Linnameeskond - JK Nõmme Kalju 0:3 (0:2)
19.08.2018 12:00 Pärnu JK Vaprus - FCI Levadia 0:4 (0:0)
18:00 FC Flora - JK Tallinna Kalev 3:1 (0:0)
24. Journée
24.08.2018 18:30 FC Flora - JK Tammeka 5:0 (2:0)
25.08.2018 12:00 Tulevik Viljandi - Paide Linnameeskond 0:3 (0:2)
12:00 JK Nõmme Kalju - Pärnu JK Vaprus 4:0 (3:0)
15:00 FCI Levadia - FC Kuressaare 4:0 (1:0)
18:00 JK Tallinna Kalev - JK Narva Trans 0:1 (0:1)
25. Journée
28.08.2018 17:30 Tulevik Viljandi - JK Nõmme Kalju 2:5 (0:2)
17:30 FC Kuressaare - JK Narva Trans 0:3 (0:0)
18:00 Pärnu JK Vaprus - Paide Linnameeskond 0:3 (0:0)
19:30 JK Tammeka - JK Tallinna Kalev 1:0 (0:0)
29.08.2018 18:30 FC Flora - FCI Levadia 3:0 (1:0)
26. Journée
31.08.2018 18:30 JK Narva Trans - Pärnu JK Vaprus 1:1 (0:1)
01.09.2018 12:00 FC Kuressaare - Tulevik Viljandi 1:4 (0:1)
12:00 Paide Linnameeskond - JK Tammeka 2:1 (2:0)
15:00 FCI Levadia - JK Tallinna Kalev 3:2 (3:1)
02.09.2018 18:00 JK Nõmme Kalju - FC Flora 1:1 (1:1)
27. Journée
14.09.2018 18:30 JK Tammeka - JK Nõmme Kalju 0:1 (0:0)
15.09.2018 12:00 JK Tallinna Kalev - Paide Linnameeskond 1:2 (0:0)
15:00 FC Flora - JK Narva Trans 2:2 (1:0)
18:00 Pärnu JK Vaprus - FC Kuressaare 3:1 (1:1)
16.09.2018 14:00 Tulevik Viljandi - FCI Levadia 0:4 (0:1)
28. Journée
18.09.2018 17:00 FC Kuressaare - JK Nõmme Kalju 2:4 (2:1)
19:30 JK Narva Trans - JK Tammeka 2:1 (1:1)
19.09.2018 16:30 FCI Levadia - Pärnu JK Vaprus 4:0 (2:0)
18:00 JK Tallinna Kalev - Tulevik Viljandi 0:2 (0:2)
18:30 FC Flora - Paide Linnameeskond 7:2 (5:0)
29. Journée
22.09.2018 12:00 Tulevik Viljandi - JK Tammeka 3:2 (1:1)
12:00 FC Kuressaare - FCI Levadia 0:5 (0:3)
15:00 Paide Linnameeskond - JK Narva Trans 2:5 (1:2)
18:00 FC Flora - Pärnu JK Vaprus 3:0 (1:0)
23.09.2018 14:00 JK Tallinna Kalev - JK Nõmme Kalju 0:2 (0:1)
30. Journée
28.09.2018 18:30 JK Narva Trans - FC Kuressaare -:-
29.09.2018 12:00 Paide Linnameeskond - FCI Levadia -:-
15:00 JK Nõmme Kalju - Tulevik Viljandi -:-
18:00 JK Tammeka - Pärnu JK Vaprus -:-
30.09.2018 14:00 JK Tallinna Kalev - FC Flora -:-
31. Journée
02.10.2018 17:30 FC Kuressaare - Paide Linnameeskond -:-
19:30 Pärnu JK Vaprus - Tulevik Viljandi -:-
03.10.2018 18:00 JK Narva Trans - JK Tallinna Kalev -:-
18:00 FC Flora - JK Tammeka -:-
18:30 FCI Levadia - JK Nõmme Kalju -:-
32. Journée
06.10.2018 12:00 Tulevik Viljandi - FC Kuressaare -:-
12:00 Pärnu JK Vaprus - JK Narva Trans -:-
15:00 JK Tallinna Kalev - FCI Levadia -:-
18:00 JK Tammeka - Paide Linnameeskond -:-
07.10.2018 14:00 FC Flora - JK Nõmme Kalju -:-
33. Journée
19.10.2018 18:30 FCI Levadia - Tulevik Viljandi -:-
20.10.2018 12:00 FC Kuressaare - JK Tallinna Kalev -:-
12:00 Paide Linnameeskond - Pärnu JK Vaprus -:-
15:00 JK Narva Trans - FC Flora -:-
21.10.2018 14:00 JK Nõmme Kalju - JK Tammeka -:-
34. Journée
26.10.2018 18:30 JK Nõmme Kalju - Paide Linnameeskond -:-
27.10.2018 12:00 FC Flora - FC Kuressaare -:-
12:00 JK Tallinna Kalev - Pärnu JK Vaprus -:-
15:00 Tulevik Viljandi - JK Narva Trans -:-
28.10.2018 14:00 JK Tammeka - FCI Levadia -:-
35. Journée
02.11.2018 18:30 Pärnu JK Vaprus - JK Nõmme Kalju -:-
03.11.2018 12:00 Tulevik Viljandi - FC Flora -:-
12:00 JK Tammeka - FC Kuressaare -:-
15:00 JK Narva Trans - FCI Levadia -:-
04.11.2018 14:00 Paide Linnameeskond - JK Tallinna Kalev -:-
36. Journée
10.11.2018 12:00 FCI Levadia - FC Flora -:-
12:00 JK Nõmme Kalju - JK Narva Trans -:-
12:00 JK Tallinna Kalev - JK Tammeka -:-
12:00 Paide Linnameeskond - Tulevik Viljandi -:-
12:00 FC Kuressaare - Pärnu JK Vaprus -:-