9e tour
06.01.2018 13:30 CO Avallonnais - FC Chambly 0:2 (0:1)
13:30 AS Fabrègues - FC Bourg-Péronnas 1:2 (0:0, 0:0) ap
15:00 SC Schiltigheim - AJ Auxerre 1:5 (0:0)
15:00 CA Pontarlier - Montpellier HSC 2:4 (0:1, 1:1, 1:1) tab
15:00 Toulouse FC - OGC Nice 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 GFC Ajaccio - Grenoble Foot 38 1:2 (0:0)
15:00 Le Mans FC - Lille OSC 2:4 (2:3)
15:00 FC Chartres - Tours FC 1:2 (1:2)
15:00 FC Saint-Lô Manche - CM Aubervilliers 3:2 (0:0, 1:1, 2:2) tab
15:00 Houilles AC - US Concarneau 0:3 (0:2)
15:00 US Saint-Malo - LB Châteauroux 1:2 (0:0)
18:00 Canet Roussillion - Sud Nivernais 3:1 (2:0)
18:00 AS Yzeure - AS Monaco 2:5 (2:2)
18:00 US Colomiers - USF Le Puy-en-Velay 4:2 (0:0, 1:1, 1:1) tab
18:00 SC Hazebrouck - SM Caen 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 EA Guingamp - Chamois Niortais 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Angoulême CFC - Vendée Les Herbiers 1:2 (1:1, 1:1) ap
21:00 AS Nancy - Olympique Lyon 2:3 (0:1)
07.01.2018 14:15 RC Strasbourg - Dijon FCO 3:2 (0:0, 1:1) ap
14:15 AS Saint-Étienne - Nîmes Olympique 2:0 (0:0)
14:15 Olympique Marseille - Valenciennes FC 1:0 (0:0, 0:0) ap
14:15 US Granvillaise - Girondins Bordeaux 2:1 (0:1, 1:1) ap
14:15 Angers SCO - FC Lorient 0:2 (0:2)
17:30 FC Sochaux - Amiens SC 6:0 (3:0)
17:30 FC Still 1930 - ESTAC Troyes 0:1 (0:0)
17:30 US Fleury-Mérogis - ASC Biesheim 0:1 (0:0)
17:30 Entente SSG - SAS Épinal 1:2 (0:1)
17:30 USM Senlis - FC Nantes 0:4 (0:2)
17:30 USL Dunkerque - FC Metz 2:4 (0:1)
17:30 Vannes OC - Stade Briochin 3:5 (0:0, 0:0, 1:1) tab
21:00 Stade Rennes - Paris Saint-Germain 1:6 (0:4)
08.01.2018 21:00 RC Lens - US Boulogne 3:2 (0:1, 2:2) ap
10e tour
23.01.2018 18:30 FC Bourg-Péronnas - Toulouse FC 2:0 (0:0)
18:30 FC Nantes - AJ Auxerre 3:4 (1:3)
18:30 Canet Roussillion - SM Caen 3:4 (1:1, 1:1, 1:1) tab
18:30 LB Châteauroux - FC Chambly 3:4 (0:0, 1:1, 1:1) tab
18:30 US Colomiers - FC Sochaux 1:2 (0:1)
18:30 US Granvillaise - US Concarneau 3:2 (1:1, 1:1) ap
18:30 Stade Briochin - RC Lens 0:1 (0:1)
21:00 SAS Épinal - Olympique Marseille 0:2 (0:0)
24.01.2018 18:30 Paris Saint-Germain - EA Guingamp 4:2 (2:1)
18:30 ESTAC Troyes - AS Saint-Étienne 4:3 (1:0, 1:1, 1:1) tab
18:30 Montpellier HSC - FC Lorient 4:3 (1:2)
18:30 Tours FC - FC Metz 1:2 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) tab
18:30 ASC Biesheim - Grenoble Foot 38 0:3 (1:0, 1:1, 2:2) tab
18:30 FC Saint-Lô Manche - Vendée Les Herbiers 1:2 (0:0)
21:05 AS Monaco - Olympique Lyon 2:3 (1:2)
25.01.2018 21:00 RC Strasbourg - Lille OSC 2:1 (1:0)
tour des 16
06.02.2018 18:30 FC Bourg-Péronnas - Olympique Marseille 0:9 (0:5)
18:30 AJ Auxerre - Vendée Les Herbiers 0:3 (0:1)
21:05 FC Sochaux - Paris Saint-Germain 1:4 (1:2)
07.02.2018 18:30 FC Metz - SM Caen 2:3 (0:0, 1:1, 2:2) tab
18:30 RC Lens - ESTAC Troyes 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 FC Chambly - US Granvillaise 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 Montpellier HSC - Olympique Lyon 1:2 (1:2)
08.02.2018 21:00 Grenoble Foot 38 - RC Strasbourg 0:3 (0:1)
Quarts de finale
27.02.2018 21:00 Vendée Les Herbiers - RC Lens 4:2 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) tab
28.02.2018 19:10 FC Chambly - RC Strasbourg 1:0 (0:0)
21:05 Paris Saint-Germain - Olympique Marseille 3:0 (1:0)
01.03.2018 21:00 SM Caen - Olympique Lyon 1:0 (0:0)
Demi-finales
17.04.2018 21:00 Vendée Les Herbiers - FC Chambly 2:0 (1:0)
18.04.2018 21:05 SM Caen - Paris Saint-Germain 1:3 (1:1)
Finale
08.05.2018 21:05 Vendée Les Herbiers - Paris Saint-Germain 0:2 (0:1)