1. Journée
03.09.2017 15:00 ASPTT Albi - Montpellier HSC 0:7 (0:2)
15:00 FC Fleury 91 - Paris FC 1:5 (1:2)
15:00 Lille OSC - Girondins Bordeaux 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 Olympique Marseille - EA Guingamp 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Paris Saint-Germain - ASJ Soyaux 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Olympique Lyon - Rodez Aveyron 7:0 (4:0)
2. Journée
09.09.2017 18:00 EA Guingamp - Olympique Lyon 0:5 (0:3)
18:00 Rodez Aveyron - Paris Saint-Germain 0:3 (0:1)
10.09.2017 15:00 Girondins Bordeaux - ASPTT Albi 3:1 (2:1)
15:00 Montpellier HSC - FC Fleury 91 8:0 (3:0)
15:00 Paris FC - Olympique Marseille 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 ASJ Soyaux - Lille OSC 2:1 (2:1)
3. Journée
23.09.2017 18:00 Rodez Aveyron - EA Guingamp 1:1 (0:1)
24.09.2017 15:00 ASPTT Albi - ASJ Soyaux 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 FC Fleury 91 - Girondins Bordeaux 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Olympique Lyon - Paris FC 9:2 (5:1)
15:00 Olympique Marseille - Montpellier HSC 1:4 (1:2)
15:00 Paris Saint-Germain - Lille OSC 6:1 (2:0)
4. Journée
30.09.2017 14:30 Girondins Bordeaux - Olympique Marseille 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 EA Guingamp - Paris Saint-Germain 0:3 (0:2)
14:30 Montpellier HSC - Olympique Lyon 0:5 (0:1)
19:00 Lille OSC - ASPTT Albi 1:1 (1:1)
01.10.2017 13:00 Paris FC - Rodez Aveyron 4:0 (2:0)
15:00 ASJ Soyaux - FC Fleury 91 2:1 (1:0)
5. Journée
08.10.2017 13:30 Olympique Marseille - ASJ Soyaux 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 FC Fleury 91 - Lille OSC 1:2 (0:0)
15:00 EA Guingamp - Paris FC 2:2 (0:0)
15:00 Olympique Lyon - Girondins Bordeaux 2:0 (2:0)
15:00 Paris Saint-Germain - ASPTT Albi 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Rodez Aveyron - Montpellier HSC 0:6 (0:1)
6. Journée
15.10.2017 14:00 Montpellier HSC - EA Guingamp 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 ASPTT Albi - FC Fleury 91 1:0 (0:0)
16:30 Lille OSC - Olympique Marseille 1:1 (0:1)
16:30 Paris FC - Paris Saint-Germain 0:1 (0:1)
16:30 ASJ Soyaux - Olympique Lyon 0:5 (0:4)
17:15 Girondins Bordeaux - Rodez Aveyron 1:1 (1:1)
7. Journée
28.10.2017 17:00 Rodez Aveyron - ASJ Soyaux -:-
18:45 Olympique Lyon - Lille OSC -:-
18:45 Paris FC - Montpellier HSC -:-
29.10.2017 15:00 FC Fleury 91 - Paris Saint-Germain -:-
15:00 EA Guingamp - Girondins Bordeaux -:-
15:00 Olympique Marseille - ASPTT Albi -:-
8. Journée
05.11.2017 15:00 ASPTT Albi - Olympique Lyon -:-
15:00 Girondins Bordeaux - Paris FC -:-
15:00 FC Fleury 91 - Olympique Marseille -:-
15:00 Lille OSC - Rodez Aveyron -:-
15:00 Paris Saint-Germain - Montpellier HSC -:-
15:00 ASJ Soyaux - EA Guingamp -:-
9. Journée
19.11.2017 15:00 EA Guingamp - Lille OSC -:-
15:00 Olympique Lyon - FC Fleury 91 -:-
15:00 Olympique Marseille - Paris Saint-Germain -:-
15:00 Montpellier HSC - Girondins Bordeaux -:-
15:00 Paris FC - ASJ Soyaux -:-
15:00 Rodez Aveyron - ASPTT Albi -:-
10. Journée
03.12.2017 15:00 ASPTT Albi - EA Guingamp -:-
15:00 FC Fleury 91 - Rodez Aveyron -:-
15:00 Lille OSC - Paris FC -:-
15:00 Olympique Marseille - Olympique Lyon -:-
15:00 Paris Saint-Germain - Girondins Bordeaux -:-
15:00 ASJ Soyaux - Montpellier HSC -:-
11. Journée
10.12.2017 15:00 Girondins Bordeaux - ASJ Soyaux -:-
15:00 EA Guingamp - FC Fleury 91 -:-
15:00 Olympique Lyon - Paris Saint-Germain -:-
15:00 Montpellier HSC - Lille OSC -:-
15:00 Paris FC - ASPTT Albi -:-
15:00 Rodez Aveyron - Olympique Marseille -:-
12. Journée
17.12.2017 15:00 ASPTT Albi - Girondins Bordeaux -:-
15:00 FC Fleury 91 - Montpellier HSC -:-
15:00 Lille OSC - ASJ Soyaux -:-
15:00 Olympique Lyon - EA Guingamp -:-
15:00 Olympique Marseille - Paris FC -:-
15:00 Paris Saint-Germain - Rodez Aveyron -:-
13. Journée
14.01.2018 15:00 Girondins Bordeaux - FC Fleury 91 -:-
15:00 EA Guingamp - Rodez Aveyron -:-
15:00 Lille OSC - Paris Saint-Germain -:-
15:00 Montpellier HSC - Olympique Marseille -:-
15:00 Paris FC - Olympique Lyon -:-
15:00 ASJ Soyaux - ASPTT Albi -:-
14. Journée
04.02.2018 15:00 ASPTT Albi - Lille OSC -:-
15:00 FC Fleury 91 - ASJ Soyaux -:-
15:00 Olympique Lyon - Montpellier HSC -:-
15:00 Olympique Marseille - Girondins Bordeaux -:-
15:00 Paris Saint-Germain - EA Guingamp -:-
15:00 Rodez Aveyron - Paris FC -:-
15. Journée
18.02.2018 15:00 ASPTT Albi - Paris Saint-Germain -:-
15:00 Girondins Bordeaux - Olympique Lyon -:-
15:00 Lille OSC - FC Fleury 91 -:-
15:00 Montpellier HSC - Rodez Aveyron -:-
15:00 Paris FC - EA Guingamp -:-
15:00 ASJ Soyaux - Olympique Marseille -:-
16. Journée
11.03.2018 15:00 FC Fleury 91 - ASPTT Albi -:-
15:00 EA Guingamp - Montpellier HSC -:-
15:00 Olympique Lyon - ASJ Soyaux -:-
15:00 Olympique Marseille - Lille OSC -:-
15:00 Paris Saint-Germain - Paris FC -:-
15:00 Rodez Aveyron - Girondins Bordeaux -:-
17. Journée
18.03.2018 15:00 ASPTT Albi - Olympique Marseille -:-
15:00 Girondins Bordeaux - EA Guingamp -:-
15:00 Lille OSC - Olympique Lyon -:-
15:00 Montpellier HSC - Paris FC -:-
15:00 Paris Saint-Germain - FC Fleury 91 -:-
15:00 ASJ Soyaux - Rodez Aveyron -:-
18. Journée
01.04.2018 15:00 EA Guingamp - ASJ Soyaux -:-
15:00 Olympique Lyon - ASPTT Albi -:-
15:00 Olympique Marseille - FC Fleury 91 -:-
15:00 Montpellier HSC - Paris Saint-Germain -:-
15:00 Paris FC - Girondins Bordeaux -:-
15:00 Rodez Aveyron - Lille OSC -:-
19. Journée
22.04.2018 15:00 ASPTT Albi - Rodez Aveyron -:-
15:00 Girondins Bordeaux - Montpellier HSC -:-
15:00 FC Fleury 91 - Olympique Lyon -:-
15:00 Lille OSC - EA Guingamp -:-
15:00 Paris Saint-Germain - Olympique Marseille -:-
15:00 ASJ Soyaux - Paris FC -:-
20. Journée
13.05.2018 15:00 Girondins Bordeaux - Paris Saint-Germain -:-
15:00 EA Guingamp - ASPTT Albi -:-
15:00 Olympique Lyon - Olympique Marseille -:-
15:00 Montpellier HSC - ASJ Soyaux -:-
15:00 Paris FC - Lille OSC -:-
15:00 Rodez Aveyron - FC Fleury 91 -:-
21. Journée
19.05.2018 15:00 ASPTT Albi - Paris FC -:-
15:00 FC Fleury 91 - EA Guingamp -:-
15:00 Lille OSC - Montpellier HSC -:-
15:00 Olympique Marseille - Rodez Aveyron -:-
15:00 Paris Saint-Germain - Olympique Lyon -:-
15:00 ASJ Soyaux - Girondins Bordeaux -:-
22. Journée
27.05.2018 15:00 Girondins Bordeaux - Lille OSC -:-
15:00 EA Guingamp - Olympique Marseille -:-
15:00 Montpellier HSC - ASPTT Albi -:-
15:00 Paris FC - FC Fleury 91 -:-
15:00 Rodez Aveyron - Olympique Lyon -:-
15:00 ASJ Soyaux - Paris Saint-Germain -:-