1. Journée
25.08.2018 14:30 Paris FC - EA Guingamp 2:0
14:30 Dijon FCO - Montpellier HSC 0:1
14:30 FC Fleury 91 - Paris Saint-Germain 0:1
14:30 ASJ Soyaux - Rodez Aveyron 3:1
26.08.2018 14:45 Lille OSC - Olympique Lyon 0:8
30.10.2018 14:00 FC Metz-Algrange - Girondins Bordeaux 1:0
2. Journée
08.09.2018 14:30 Montpellier HSC - Girondins Bordeaux 0:1
14:30 EA Guingamp - Dijon FCO 1:1
14:30 FC Metz-Algrange - FC Fleury 91 0:2
14:30 Olympique Lyon - ASJ Soyaux 4:0
14:30 Rodez Aveyron - Lille OSC 2:3
09.09.2018 15:00 Paris Saint-Germain - Paris FC 5:1
3. Journée
15.09.2018 14:30 Girondins Bordeaux - Rodez Aveyron 2:0
14:30 Paris FC - Lille OSC 0:0
14:30 Dijon FCO - FC Metz-Algrange 3:0
14:30 FC Fleury 91 - Montpellier HSC 1:0
14:30 ASJ Soyaux - Paris Saint-Germain 0:6
16.09.2018 15:00 EA Guingamp - Olympique Lyon 0:3
4. Journée
22.09.2018 14:30 Girondins Bordeaux - FC Fleury 91 1:1
14:30 Olympique Lyon - Paris FC 5:0
14:30 Lille OSC - Dijon FCO 1:3
14:30 FC Metz-Algrange - ASJ Soyaux 0:1
14:30 Rodez Aveyron - EA Guingamp 0:1
23.09.2018 15:00 Montpellier HSC - Paris Saint-Germain 0:3
5. Journée
29.09.2018 14:30 Dijon FCO - Girondins Bordeaux 1:2
14:30 FC Fleury 91 - Paris FC 1:1
14:30 ASJ Soyaux - Montpellier HSC 1:1
14:30 EA Guingamp - FC Metz-Algrange 2:0
30.09.2018 15:00 Rodez Aveyron - Olympique Lyon 0:2
15:00 Paris Saint-Germain - Lille OSC 1:1
6. Journée
13.10.2018 14:30 Girondins Bordeaux - EA Guingamp 0:0
14:30 Paris FC - Rodez Aveyron 4:0
14:30 Dijon FCO - ASJ Soyaux 3:0
14:30 Lille OSC - FC Fleury 91 0:0
14:30 FC Metz-Algrange - Paris Saint-Germain 1:3
14.10.2018 15:00 Olympique Lyon - Montpellier HSC 2:1
7. Journée
20.10.2018 14:30 ASJ Soyaux - Paris FC 0:2
14:30 Paris Saint-Germain - Dijon FCO 2:0
14:30 Rodez Aveyron - FC Fleury 91 0:0
14:30 Montpellier HSC - FC Metz-Algrange 11:0
14:30 EA Guingamp - Lille OSC 3:0
21.10.2018 15:00 Olympique Lyon - Girondins Bordeaux 3:0
8. Journée
27.10.2018 14:30 Paris FC - Girondins Bordeaux 5:0
14:30 Dijon FCO - Rodez Aveyron 1:1
14:30 FC Metz-Algrange - Olympique Lyon 0:5
14:30 Lille OSC - Montpellier HSC 1:1
14:30 FC Fleury 91 - ASJ Soyaux 1:1
28.10.2018 15:00 Paris Saint-Germain - EA Guingamp 1:0
9. Journée
03.11.2018 14:30 Montpellier HSC - Paris FC 2:0
14:30 Olympique Lyon - Dijon FCO 5:0
14:30 EA Guingamp - FC Fleury 91 4:1
14:30 Rodez Aveyron - FC Metz-Algrange 2:3
14:30 ASJ Soyaux - Lille OSC 1:1
04.11.2018 15:00 Girondins Bordeaux - Paris Saint-Germain 0:2
10. Journée
17.11.2018 14:30 Lille OSC - Girondins Bordeaux -:-
14:30 Paris FC - FC Metz-Algrange -:-
14:30 FC Fleury 91 - Dijon FCO -:-
14:30 ASJ Soyaux - EA Guingamp -:-
14:30 Montpellier HSC - Rodez Aveyron -:-
18.11.2018 21:00 Paris Saint-Germain - Olympique Lyon -:-
11. Journée
24.11.2018 Girondins Bordeaux - ASJ Soyaux -:-
Dijon FCO - Paris FC -:-
EA Guingamp - Montpellier HSC -:-
FC Metz-Algrange - Lille OSC -:-
Olympique Lyon - FC Fleury 91 -:-
Rodez Aveyron - Paris Saint-Germain -:-
12. Journée
01.12.2018 Rodez Aveyron - Girondins Bordeaux -:-
Lille OSC - Paris FC -:-
FC Metz-Algrange - Dijon FCO -:-
Montpellier HSC - FC Fleury 91 -:-
Olympique Lyon - EA Guingamp -:-
Paris Saint-Germain - ASJ Soyaux -:-
13. Journée
08.12.2018 Girondins Bordeaux - Montpellier HSC -:-
Paris FC - Paris Saint-Germain -:-
Dijon FCO - EA Guingamp -:-
FC Fleury 91 - FC Metz-Algrange -:-
Lille OSC - Rodez Aveyron -:-
ASJ Soyaux - Olympique Lyon -:-
14. Journée
15.12.2018 EA Guingamp - Girondins Bordeaux -:-
Rodez Aveyron - Paris FC -:-
ASJ Soyaux - Dijon FCO -:-
FC Fleury 91 - Lille OSC -:-
Montpellier HSC - Olympique Lyon -:-
Paris Saint-Germain - FC Metz-Algrange -:-
15. Journée
12.01.2019 Girondins Bordeaux - Dijon FCO -:-
Paris FC - FC Fleury 91 -:-
Olympique Lyon - Rodez Aveyron -:-
Lille OSC - Paris Saint-Germain -:-
Montpellier HSC - ASJ Soyaux -:-
FC Metz-Algrange - EA Guingamp -:-
16. Journée
02.02.2019 FC Fleury 91 - Girondins Bordeaux -:-
Paris FC - Olympique Lyon -:-
Dijon FCO - Lille OSC -:-
EA Guingamp - Rodez Aveyron -:-
Paris Saint-Germain - Montpellier HSC -:-
ASJ Soyaux - FC Metz-Algrange -:-
17. Journée
16.02.2019 Girondins Bordeaux - FC Metz-Algrange -:-
EA Guingamp - Paris FC -:-
Montpellier HSC - Dijon FCO -:-
Paris Saint-Germain - FC Fleury 91 -:-
Olympique Lyon - Lille OSC -:-
Rodez Aveyron - ASJ Soyaux -:-
18. Journée
16.03.2019 Girondins Bordeaux - Olympique Lyon -:-
Paris FC - ASJ Soyaux -:-
Dijon FCO - Paris Saint-Germain -:-
FC Fleury 91 - Rodez Aveyron -:-
FC Metz-Algrange - Montpellier HSC -:-
Lille OSC - EA Guingamp -:-
19. Journée
30.03.2019 ASJ Soyaux - Girondins Bordeaux -:-
Paris FC - Dijon FCO -:-
Montpellier HSC - EA Guingamp -:-
Lille OSC - FC Metz-Algrange -:-
Paris Saint-Germain - Rodez Aveyron -:-
FC Fleury 91 - Olympique Lyon -:-
20. Journée
13.04.2019 Girondins Bordeaux - Lille OSC -:-
FC Metz-Algrange - Paris FC -:-
Dijon FCO - FC Fleury 91 -:-
Rodez Aveyron - Montpellier HSC -:-
Olympique Lyon - Paris Saint-Germain -:-
EA Guingamp - ASJ Soyaux -:-
21. Journée
24.04.2019 Paris Saint-Germain - Girondins Bordeaux -:-
Paris FC - Montpellier HSC -:-
Dijon FCO - Olympique Lyon -:-
FC Fleury 91 - EA Guingamp -:-
FC Metz-Algrange - Rodez Aveyron -:-
Lille OSC - ASJ Soyaux -:-
22. Journée
04.05.2019 Girondins Bordeaux - Paris FC -:-
Rodez Aveyron - Dijon FCO -:-
Olympique Lyon - FC Metz-Algrange -:-
EA Guingamp - Paris Saint-Germain -:-
Montpellier HSC - Lille OSC -:-
ASJ Soyaux - FC Fleury 91 -:-