1. Journée
05.08.2016 20:00 US Avranches - CS Sedan 1:1
20:00 US Créteil-Lusitanos - Paris FC 1:3
20:00 CA Bastia - Marseille Consolat 3:2
20:00 ASM Belfort - AS Béziers 0:1
20:00 US Boulogne - USL Dunkerque 0:1
20:00 US Quevilly-Rouen - FC Chambly 0:1
20:00 Les Herbiers VF - LB Châteauroux 0:2
20:00 AS Lyon-Duchère - SAS Épinal 3:2
20:00 Pau FC - US Concarneau 0:0
2. Journée
12.08.2016 20:00 Paris FC - US Avranches 0:1
20:00 Marseille Consolat - US Créteil-Lusitanos 0:2
20:00 AS Béziers - CA Bastia 1:1
20:00 USL Dunkerque - ASM Belfort 0:0
20:00 FC Chambly - US Boulogne 0:0
20:00 LB Châteauroux - US Quevilly-Rouen 0:3
20:00 Pau FC - AS Lyon-Duchère 0:1
20:00 SAS Épinal - Les Herbiers VF 1:1
20:00 US Concarneau - CS Sedan 3:0
3. Journée
19.08.2016 20:00 US Avranches - Marseille Consolat 2:0
20:00 CS Sedan - Paris FC 0:0
20:00 US Créteil-Lusitanos - AS Béziers 0:3
20:00 CA Bastia - USL Dunkerque 0:4
20:00 ASM Belfort - FC Chambly 0:0
20:00 US Boulogne - LB Châteauroux 1:1
20:00 US Quevilly-Rouen - SAS Épinal 1:1
20:00 Les Herbiers VF - Pau FC 2:2
20:00 AS Lyon-Duchère - US Concarneau 0:2
4. Journée
25.08.2016 20:00 Pau FC - US Quevilly-Rouen 2:2 (1:1)
26.08.2016 20:00 AS Béziers - US Avranches 2:3 (0:1)
20:00 Marseille Consolat - CS Sedan 3:0 (0:0)
20:00 USL Dunkerque - US Créteil-Lusitanos 2:1 (2:1)
20:00 FC Chambly - CA Bastia 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 LB Châteauroux - ASM Belfort 3:1 (2:0)
20:00 SAS Épinal - US Boulogne 2:4 (0:2)
20:00 AS Lyon-Duchère - Les Herbiers VF 2:1 (1:0)
20:00 US Concarneau - Paris FC 1:0 (1:0)
5. Journée
02.09.2016 20:00 US Avranches - USL Dunkerque 3:3 (1:2)
20:00 CS Sedan - AS Béziers 2:0 (0:0)
20:00 US Créteil-Lusitanos - FC Chambly 3:0 (1:0)
20:00 CA Bastia - LB Châteauroux 2:0 (2:0)
20:00 ASM Belfort - SAS Épinal 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 US Boulogne - Pau FC 3:0 (1:0)
20:00 US Quevilly-Rouen - AS Lyon-Duchère 3:1 (2:1)
20:00 Les Herbiers VF - US Concarneau 3:1 (1:1)
03.09.2016 17:00 Paris FC - Marseille Consolat 1:0 (0:0)
6. Journée
09.09.2016 20:00 FC Chambly - US Avranches 3:1 (1:1)
20:00 USL Dunkerque - CS Sedan 2:0 (2:0)
20:00 AS Béziers - Paris FC 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 SAS Épinal - CA Bastia 1:1 (0:1)
20:00 Pau FC - ASM Belfort 2:1 (2:1)
20:00 AS Lyon-Duchère - US Boulogne 1:2 (0:2)
20:00 Les Herbiers VF - US Quevilly-Rouen 1:2 (1:1)
20:00 US Concarneau - Marseille Consolat 2:0 (0:0)
10.09.2016 15:00 LB Châteauroux - US Créteil-Lusitanos 1:1 (1:1)
7. Journée
16.09.2016 20:00 US Avranches - LB Châteauroux 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 CS Sedan - FC Chambly 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 US Créteil-Lusitanos - SAS Épinal 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 CA Bastia - Pau FC 2:1 (2:0)
20:00 Marseille Consolat - AS Béziers 2:1 (2:0)
20:00 ASM Belfort - AS Lyon-Duchère 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 US Boulogne - Les Herbiers VF 3:0 (1:0)
20:00 US Quevilly-Rouen - US Concarneau 0:3 (0:0)
17.09.2016 15:00 Paris FC - USL Dunkerque 1:0 (0:0)
8. Journée
23.09.2016 20:00 SAS Épinal - US Avranches 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 LB Châteauroux - CS Sedan 2:2 (2:0)
20:00 Pau FC - US Créteil-Lusitanos 1:2 (1:0)
20:00 FC Chambly - Paris FC 2:0 (0:0)
20:00 AS Lyon-Duchère - CA Bastia 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 USL Dunkerque - Marseille Consolat 1:2 (1:1)
20:00 Les Herbiers VF - ASM Belfort 2:3 (2:1)
20:00 US Concarneau - AS Béziers 2:1 (0:0)
24.09.2016 15:00 US Quevilly-Rouen - US Boulogne 2:1 (1:1)
9. Journée
30.09.2016 20:00 US Avranches - Pau FC 1:1 (1:1)
20:00 CS Sedan - SAS Épinal 1:2 (0:0)
20:00 US Créteil-Lusitanos - AS Lyon-Duchère 2:1 (1:1)
20:00 Paris FC - LB Châteauroux 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 CA Bastia - Les Herbiers VF 1:2 (0:1)
20:00 Marseille Consolat - FC Chambly 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 ASM Belfort - US Quevilly-Rouen 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 AS Béziers - USL Dunkerque 1:0 (1:0)
01.10.2016 15:00 US Boulogne - US Concarneau 4:0 (2:0)
10. Journée
13.10.2016 20:00 Pau FC - CS Sedan 2:1 (0:0)
14.10.2016 20:00 AS Lyon-Duchère - US Avranches 2:2 (0:1)
20:00 Les Herbiers VF - US Créteil-Lusitanos 2:2 (1:0)
20:00 SAS Épinal - Paris FC 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 US Quevilly-Rouen - CA Bastia 1:2 (0:2)
20:00 LB Châteauroux - Marseille Consolat 2:1 (2:0)
20:00 US Boulogne - ASM Belfort 1:1 (1:1)
20:00 FC Chambly - AS Béziers 0:0 (0:0)
15.10.2016 14:45 US Concarneau - USL Dunkerque 1:3 (1:0)
11. Journée
28.10.2016 20:00 US Avranches - Les Herbiers VF 2:2 (0:1)
20:00 CS Sedan - AS Lyon-Duchère 2:1 (1:1)
20:00 US Créteil-Lusitanos - US Quevilly-Rouen 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 CA Bastia - US Boulogne 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 Marseille Consolat - SAS Épinal 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 ASM Belfort - US Concarneau 0:1 (0:1)
29.10.2016 15:00 USL Dunkerque - FC Chambly 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Paris FC - Pau FC 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 AS Béziers - LB Châteauroux 0:1 (0:1)
12. Journée
04.11.2016 20:00 US Quevilly-Rouen - US Avranches 1:1 (0:1)
20:00 Les Herbiers VF - CS Sedan 3:1 (2:0)
20:00 US Boulogne - US Créteil-Lusitanos 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 AS Lyon-Duchère - Paris FC 1:1 (1:1)
20:00 ASM Belfort - CA Bastia 2:2 (1:0)
20:00 Pau FC - Marseille Consolat 0:2 (0:1)
20:00 SAS Épinal - AS Béziers 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 LB Châteauroux - USL Dunkerque 0:1 (0:0)
05.11.2016 15:00 US Concarneau - FC Chambly 1:1 (0:0)
13. Journée
18.11.2016 20:00 US Avranches - US Boulogne 1:3 (1:1)
20:00 CS Sedan - US Quevilly-Rouen 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 US Créteil-Lusitanos - ASM Belfort 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 Paris FC - Les Herbiers VF 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 CA Bastia - US Concarneau 3:2 (1:0)
20:00 Marseille Consolat - AS Lyon-Duchère 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 AS Béziers - Pau FC 0:2 (0:1)
20:00 USL Dunkerque - SAS Épinal 0:1 (0:1)
20.11.2016 14:45 FC Chambly - LB Châteauroux 0:0 (0:0)
14. Journée
25.11.2016 15:00 Pau FC - USL Dunkerque 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 ASM Belfort - US Avranches 2:2 (1:1)
20:00 US Boulogne - CS Sedan 2:1 (0:0)
20:00 CA Bastia - US Créteil-Lusitanos 4:0 (1:0)
20:00 US Quevilly-Rouen - Paris FC 1:1 (1:1)
20:00 Les Herbiers VF - Marseille Consolat 2:1 (1:0)
20:00 AS Lyon-Duchère - AS Béziers 3:0 (1:0)
20:00 SAS Épinal - FC Chambly 3:5 (0:3)
27.11.2016 14:00 US Concarneau - LB Châteauroux 1:1 (1:0)
15. Journée
09.12.2016 20:00 US Avranches - CA Bastia 2:0 (0:0)
20:00 CS Sedan - ASM Belfort 1:1 (0:1)
20:00 Paris FC - US Boulogne 1:2 (0:2)
20:00 Marseille Consolat - US Quevilly-Rouen 2:2 (0:0)
20:00 AS Béziers - Les Herbiers VF 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 USL Dunkerque - AS Lyon-Duchère 3:0 (0:0)
20:00 FC Chambly - Pau FC 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 LB Châteauroux - SAS Épinal 0:5 (0:2)
10.12.2016 15:00 US Créteil-Lusitanos - US Concarneau 0:3 (0:2)
16. Journée
14.12.2016 20:00 Pau FC - LB Châteauroux 1:1 (1:0)
16.12.2016 20:00 US Créteil-Lusitanos - US Avranches 2:2 (0:1)
20:00 CA Bastia - CS Sedan 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 ASM Belfort - Paris FC 0:2 (0:0)
20:00 US Quevilly-Rouen - AS Béziers 1:1 (0:1)
20:00 Les Herbiers VF - USL Dunkerque 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 AS Lyon-Duchère - FC Chambly 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 US Concarneau - SAS Épinal 1:1 (1:0)
17.12.2016 14:45 US Boulogne - Marseille Consolat 1:2 (0:2)
17. Journée
21.12.2016 18:00 LB Châteauroux - AS Lyon-Duchère 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 US Concarneau - US Avranches 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 CS Sedan - US Créteil-Lusitanos 3:2 (1:1)
20:00 Paris FC - CA Bastia 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Marseille Consolat - ASM Belfort 1:2 (0:1)
20:00 AS Béziers - US Boulogne 2:1 (2:1)
20:00 USL Dunkerque - US Quevilly-Rouen 1:2 (1:1)
20:00 FC Chambly - Les Herbiers VF 1:1 (0:0)
03.02.2017 20:00 SAS Épinal - Pau FC 1:1 (0:0)
18. Journée
13.01.2017 20:00 US Avranches - Paris FC 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 US Créteil-Lusitanos - Marseille Consolat 2:1 (1:1)
20:00 CA Bastia - AS Béziers 0:4 (0:1)
20:00 AS Lyon-Duchère - Pau FC 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Les Herbiers VF - SAS Épinal 0:0 (0:0)
14.01.2017 14:35 US Quevilly-Rouen - LB Châteauroux 1:1 (1:1)
03.02.2017 20:00 ASM Belfort - USL Dunkerque 2:3 (2:1)
20:00 CS Sedan - US Concarneau 0:2 (0:1)
04.02.2017 18:00 US Boulogne - FC Chambly 1:0 (0:0)
19. Journée
20.01.2017 20:00 Marseille Consolat - US Avranches 2:1 (1:0)
20:00 Paris FC - CS Sedan 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 AS Béziers - US Créteil-Lusitanos 1:1 (1:1)
20:00 USL Dunkerque - CA Bastia 1:3 (0:1)
20:00 Pau FC - Les Herbiers VF 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 US Concarneau - AS Lyon-Duchère 0:0 (0:0)
21.01.2017 14:45 LB Châteauroux - US Boulogne 1:0 (0:0)
03.03.2017 20:00 FC Chambly - ASM Belfort 3:2 (1:1)
04.03.2017 18:00 SAS Épinal - US Quevilly-Rouen 1:2 (0:0)
20. Journée
27.01.2017 20:00 US Créteil-Lusitanos - USL Dunkerque 1:3 (0:1)
20:00 CA Bastia - FC Chambly 0:2 (0:0)
20:00 US Boulogne - SAS Épinal 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 US Quevilly-Rouen - Pau FC 5:0 (2:0)
20:00 Paris FC - US Concarneau 1:0 (0:0)
03.03.2017 20:00 CS Sedan - Marseille Consolat 0:2 (0:2)
20:00 Les Herbiers VF - AS Lyon-Duchère 1:1 (0:0)
04.03.2017 18:00 US Avranches - AS Béziers 2:1 (1:1)
07.03.2017 20:00 ASM Belfort - LB Châteauroux 0:1 (0:0)
21. Journée
10.02.2017 20:00 USL Dunkerque - US Avranches 3:0 (1:0)
20:00 AS Béziers - CS Sedan 2:1 (0:1)
20:00 FC Chambly - US Créteil-Lusitanos 2:1 (0:0)
20:00 Marseille Consolat - Paris FC 2:1 (0:0)
20:00 LB Châteauroux - CA Bastia 5:0 (3:0)
20:00 SAS Épinal - ASM Belfort 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 Pau FC - US Boulogne 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 US Concarneau - Les Herbiers VF 0:0 (0:0)
11.02.2017 14:45 AS Lyon-Duchère - US Quevilly-Rouen 1:1 (0:0)
22. Journée
17.02.2017 18:00 CA Bastia - SAS Épinal 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 US Avranches - FC Chambly 0:2 (0:1)
20:00 CS Sedan - USL Dunkerque 1:2 (1:1)
20:00 US Créteil-Lusitanos - LB Châteauroux 1:2 (1:0)
20:00 Paris FC - AS Béziers 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 ASM Belfort - Pau FC 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 US Boulogne - AS Lyon-Duchère 1:2 (0:2)
20:00 US Quevilly-Rouen - Les Herbiers VF 1:1 (1:0)
18.02.2017 15:00 Marseille Consolat - US Concarneau 1:0 (0:0)
23. Journée
24.02.2017 20:00 LB Châteauroux - US Avranches 2:1 (1:0)
20:00 FC Chambly - CS Sedan 1:2 (0:0)
20:00 SAS Épinal - US Créteil-Lusitanos 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 USL Dunkerque - Paris FC 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Pau FC - CA Bastia 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 AS Béziers - Marseille Consolat 1:1 (0:1)
20:00 AS Lyon-Duchère - ASM Belfort 0:2 (0:2)
20:00 Les Herbiers VF - US Boulogne 1:2 (1:1)
25.02.2017 14:45 US Concarneau - US Quevilly-Rouen 1:2 (0:2)
24. Journée
10.03.2017 20:00 US Avranches - SAS Épinal 4:1 (3:0)
20:00 US Créteil-Lusitanos - Pau FC 3:1 (0:1)
20:00 Paris FC - FC Chambly 2:0 (0:0)
20:00 CA Bastia - AS Lyon-Duchère 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 Marseille Consolat - USL Dunkerque 3:2 (2:2)
20:00 ASM Belfort - Les Herbiers VF 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 AS Béziers - US Concarneau 3:1 (3:0)
11.03.2017 14:30 US Boulogne - US Quevilly-Rouen 2:2 (0:1)
15:00 CS Sedan - LB Châteauroux 2:1 (1:0)
25. Journée
17.03.2017 20:00 Pau FC - US Avranches 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 SAS Épinal - CS Sedan 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 AS Lyon-Duchère - US Créteil-Lusitanos 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 LB Châteauroux - Paris FC 0:5 (0:2)
20:00 Les Herbiers VF - CA Bastia 2:0 (0:0)
20:00 FC Chambly - Marseille Consolat 2:1 (0:1)
20:00 US Quevilly-Rouen - ASM Belfort 4:2 (1:0)
20:00 USL Dunkerque - AS Béziers 3:0 (0:0)
18.03.2017 14:45 US Concarneau - US Boulogne 3:0 (1:0)
26. Journée
24.03.2017 20:00 US Avranches - AS Lyon-Duchère 0:2 (0:1)
20:00 CS Sedan - Pau FC 2:0 (2:0)
20:00 US Créteil-Lusitanos - Les Herbiers VF 2:3 (1:2)
20:00 Paris FC - SAS Épinal 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 CA Bastia - US Quevilly-Rouen 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 Marseille Consolat - LB Châteauroux 1:3 (1:2)
20:00 ASM Belfort - US Boulogne 0:2 (0:1)
25.03.2017 15:00 USL Dunkerque - US Concarneau 3:0 (0:0)
04.04.2017 20:00 AS Béziers - FC Chambly 5:2 (2:1)
27. Journée
31.03.2017 20:00 Les Herbiers VF - US Avranches 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 AS Lyon-Duchère - CS Sedan 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 Pau FC - Paris FC 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 US Boulogne - CA Bastia 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 SAS Épinal - Marseille Consolat 2:4 (2:1)
20:00 US Concarneau - ASM Belfort 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 LB Châteauroux - AS Béziers 1:2 (1:0)
20:00 FC Chambly - USL Dunkerque 1:1 (0:1)
01.04.2017 14:45 US Quevilly-Rouen - US Créteil-Lusitanos 1:0 (1:0)
28. Journée
07.04.2017 20:00 CS Sedan - Les Herbiers VF 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 US Créteil-Lusitanos - US Boulogne 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 Paris FC - AS Lyon-Duchère 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 CA Bastia - ASM Belfort 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Marseille Consolat - Pau FC 2:1 (2:0)
20:00 AS Béziers - SAS Épinal 1:2 (0:1)
08.04.2017 15:00 USL Dunkerque - LB Châteauroux 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 US Avranches - US Quevilly-Rouen 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 FC Chambly - US Concarneau 3:3 (3:1)
29. Journée
14.04.2017 20:00 US Boulogne - US Avranches 1:2 (1:1)
20:00 US Quevilly-Rouen - CS Sedan 2:0 (0:0)
20:00 ASM Belfort - US Créteil-Lusitanos 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Les Herbiers VF - Paris FC 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 US Concarneau - CA Bastia 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 Pau FC - AS Béziers 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 SAS Épinal - USL Dunkerque 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 LB Châteauroux - FC Chambly 1:1 (1:1)
15.04.2017 15:00 AS Lyon-Duchère - Marseille Consolat 1:1 (1:0)
30. Journée
21.04.2017 20:00 US Avranches - ASM Belfort 2:1 (0:0)
20:00 CS Sedan - US Boulogne 2:2 (1:2)
20:00 US Créteil-Lusitanos - CA Bastia 2:1 (1:0)
20:00 Paris FC - US Quevilly-Rouen 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Marseille Consolat - Les Herbiers VF 1:1 (1:1)
20:00 AS Béziers - AS Lyon-Duchère 2:3 (1:1)
20:00 USL Dunkerque - Pau FC 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 FC Chambly - SAS Épinal 0:1 (0:1)
22.04.2017 15:00 LB Châteauroux - US Concarneau 2:0 (0:0)
31. Journée
27.04.2017 20:00 Pau FC - FC Chambly 1:1 (1:0)
28.04.2017 20:00 CA Bastia - US Avranches 1:2 (0:1)
20:00 ASM Belfort - CS Sedan 1:2 (0:0)
20:00 US Concarneau - US Créteil-Lusitanos 1:3 (0:0)
20:00 US Boulogne - Paris FC 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 Les Herbiers VF - AS Béziers 1:1 (0:1)
20:00 AS Lyon-Duchère - USL Dunkerque 4:1 (1:0)
20:00 SAS Épinal - LB Châteauroux 0:2 (0:0)
29.04.2017 15:00 US Quevilly-Rouen - Marseille Consolat 0:2 (0:0)
32. Journée
04.05.2017 20:00 CS Sedan - CA Bastia 7:1 (3:1)
05.05.2017 20:00 US Avranches - US Créteil-Lusitanos 0:2 (0:1)
20:00 Paris FC - ASM Belfort 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 AS Béziers - US Quevilly-Rouen 2:1 (0:0)
20:00 USL Dunkerque - Les Herbiers VF 2:1 (1:0)
20:00 FC Chambly - AS Lyon-Duchère 2:1 (0:1)
20:00 LB Châteauroux - Pau FC 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 SAS Épinal - US Concarneau 2:0 (1:0)
06.05.2017 14:35 Marseille Consolat - US Boulogne 4:1 (1:1)
33. Journée
12.05.2017 20:00 US Avranches - US Concarneau 3:0 (1:0)
20:00 US Créteil-Lusitanos - CS Sedan 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 CA Bastia - Paris FC 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 ASM Belfort - Marseille Consolat 3:2 (1:2)
20:00 US Boulogne - AS Béziers 2:0 (0:0)
20:00 US Quevilly-Rouen - USL Dunkerque 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 Les Herbiers VF - FC Chambly 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 AS Lyon-Duchère - LB Châteauroux 0:2 (0:0)
20:00 Pau FC - SAS Épinal 1:0 (0:0)
34. Journée
19.05.2017 18:15 CS Sedan - US Avranches 1:4 (1:1)
18:15 Paris FC - US Créteil-Lusitanos 2:0 (2:0)
18:15 Marseille Consolat - CA Bastia 3:2 (1:0)
18:15 AS Béziers - ASM Belfort 3:2 (1:1)
18:15 USL Dunkerque - US Boulogne 3:3 (0:2)
18:15 FC Chambly - US Quevilly-Rouen 4:0 (1:0)
18:15 LB Châteauroux - Les Herbiers VF 1:1 (1:1)
18:15 SAS Épinal - AS Lyon-Duchère 2:1 (0:0)
18:15 US Concarneau - Pau FC 0:3 (0:1)