1. Journée
04.08.2017 20:00 US Boulogne - US Avranches 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 FC Chambly - AS Lyon-Duchère 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 US Concarneau - Stade Laval 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 US Créteil-Lusitanos - SO Cholet 0:5 (0:2)
20:00 USL Dunkerque - Marseille Consolat 3:2 (2:2)
20:00 Vendée Les Herbiers - AS Béziers 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 Red Star FC - Pau FC 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 Entente SSG - Grenoble Foot 38 0:3 (0:2)
2. Journée
11.08.2017 20:00 US Avranches - USL Dunkerque 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 AS Béziers - US Concarneau 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 FC Chambly - Vendée Les Herbiers 0:2 (0:0)
20:00 SO Cholet - Red Star FC 1:2 (0:1)
20:00 Marseille Consolat - US Créteil-Lusitanos 2:1 (2:0)
20:00 Grenoble Foot 38 - Rodez AF 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 Stade Laval - Entente SSG 1:1 (0:1)
20:00 AS Lyon-Duchère - Pau FC 2:1 (1:1)
3. Journée
17.08.2017 19:00 Pau FC - SO Cholet 1:4 (1:2)
18.08.2017 20:00 US Boulogne - Grenoble Foot 38 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 US Concarneau - FC Chambly 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 US Créteil-Lusitanos - US Avranches 2:0 (0:0)
20:00 Vendée Les Herbiers - AS Lyon-Duchère 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Rodez AF - Stade Laval 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Entente SSG - AS Béziers 4:2 (2:0)
19.08.2017 14:45 Red Star FC - Marseille Consolat 2:0 (2:0)
4. Journée
25.08.2017 20:00 US Avranches - Red Star FC 1:3 (1:0)
20:00 AS Béziers - Rodez AF 1:1 (1:1)
20:00 FC Chambly - Entente SSG 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 Marseille Consolat - Pau FC 1:1 (1:1)
20:00 Stade Laval - US Boulogne 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Vendée Les Herbiers - US Concarneau 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 AS Lyon-Duchère - SO Cholet 0:0 (0:0)
26.08.2017 14:30 Grenoble Foot 38 - USL Dunkerque 2:1 (0:1)
5. Journée
01.09.2017 20:00 US Boulogne - AS Béziers 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 SO Cholet - Marseille Consolat 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 US Concarneau - AS Lyon-Duchère 2:3 (0:3)
20:00 US Créteil-Lusitanos - Grenoble Foot 38 2:0 (0:0)
20:00 Pau FC - US Avranches 2:0 (0:0)
20:00 Rodez AF - FC Chambly 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 Entente SSG - Vendée Les Herbiers 1:0 (0:0)
02.09.2017 15:00 USL Dunkerque - Stade Laval 1:1 (0:1)
6. Journée
08.09.2017 20:00 US Avranches - SO Cholet 2:3 (2:2)
20:00 AS Béziers - USL Dunkerque 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 FC Chambly - US Boulogne 2:2 (2:0)
20:00 US Concarneau - Entente SSG 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 Stade Laval - US Créteil-Lusitanos 2:0 (0:0)
20:00 Vendée Les Herbiers - Rodez AF 2:3 (1:1)
20:00 AS Lyon-Duchère - Marseille Consolat 1:1 (0:0)
09.09.2017 15:00 Grenoble Foot 38 - Red Star FC 0:0 (0:0)
7. Journée
14.09.2017 19:00 Pau FC - Grenoble Foot 38 0:0 (0:0)
15.09.2017 20:00 US Boulogne - Vendée Les Herbiers 1:2 (0:2)
20:00 Marseille Consolat - US Avranches 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 US Créteil-Lusitanos - AS Béziers 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 USL Dunkerque - FC Chambly 1:1 (1:1)
20:00 Rodez AF - US Concarneau 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Entente SSG - AS Lyon-Duchère 1:1 (0:1)
16.09.2017 14:45 Red Star FC - Stade Laval 1:1 (0:1)
8. Journée
22.09.2017 20:00 AS Béziers - Red Star FC 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 FC Chambly - US Créteil-Lusitanos 3:0 (0:0)
20:00 US Concarneau - US Boulogne 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 Stade Laval - Pau FC 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 Vendée Les Herbiers - USL Dunkerque 1:1 (0:1)
20:00 AS Lyon-Duchère - US Avranches 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 Entente SSG - Rodez AF 1:3 (1:1)
23.09.2017 15:35 Grenoble Foot 38 - SO Cholet 0:2 (0:1)
9. Journée
28.09.2017 20:00 Pau FC - AS Béziers 2:2 (1:1)
29.09.2017 20:00 US Boulogne - Entente SSG 2:2 (2:1)
20:00 SO Cholet - Stade Laval 2:2 (0:1)
20:00 Marseille Consolat - Grenoble Foot 38 1:2 (1:0)
20:00 US Créteil-Lusitanos - Vendée Les Herbiers 3:1 (1:0)
20:00 USL Dunkerque - US Concarneau 2:0 (0:0)
20:00 Red Star FC - FC Chambly 2:0 (1:0)
30.09.2017 15:00 Rodez AF - AS Lyon-Duchère 2:0 (0:0)
10. Journée
13.10.2017 20:00 AS Béziers - SO Cholet 1:3 (0:2)
20:00 FC Chambly - Pau FC 2:2 (1:0)
20:00 US Concarneau - US Créteil-Lusitanos 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 Grenoble Foot 38 - US Avranches 3:1 (1:1)
20:00 Vendée Les Herbiers - Red Star FC 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Rodez AF - US Boulogne 2:2 (0:2)
20:00 Entente SSG - USL Dunkerque 0:2 (0:1)
14.10.2017 14:45 Stade Laval - Marseille Consolat 1:1 (1:0)
11. Journée
26.10.2017 19:00 Pau FC - Vendée Les Herbiers 4:0 (1:0)
27.10.2017 20:00 US Avranches - Stade Laval 2:1 (0:1)
20:00 US Boulogne - AS Lyon-Duchère 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 SO Cholet - FC Chambly 4:2 (1:1)
20:00 Marseille Consolat - AS Béziers 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 US Créteil-Lusitanos - Entente SSG 1:1 (0:1)
28.10.2017 15:00 USL Dunkerque - Rodez AF 1:3 (1:1)
20:00 Red Star FC - US Concarneau 3:1 (2:0)
12. Journée
03.11.2017 20:00 AS Béziers - US Avranches 2:2 (1:0)
20:00 US Boulogne - USL Dunkerque 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 FC Chambly - Marseille Consolat 3:0 (2:0)
20:00 US Concarneau - Pau FC 0:2 (0:2)
20:00 Vendée Les Herbiers - SO Cholet 1:2 (0:0)
20:00 Rodez AF - US Créteil-Lusitanos 2:0 (0:0)
20:00 Entente SSG - Red Star FC 1:1 (0:0)
04.11.2017 15:00 AS Lyon-Duchère - Grenoble Foot 38 2:4 (1:0)
13. Journée
16.11.2017 20:00 Pau FC - Entente SSG 2:2 (0:1)
17.11.2017 20:00 SO Cholet - US Concarneau 1:5 (1:3)
20:00 US Créteil-Lusitanos - US Boulogne 3:0 (1:0, 1:1)
20:00 USL Dunkerque - AS Lyon-Duchère 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 Red Star FC - Rodez AF 1:0 (1:0)
20:20 Marseille Consolat - Vendée Les Herbiers 3:3 (0:1)
18.11.2017 14:45 Grenoble Foot 38 - Stade Laval 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 US Avranches - FC Chambly 0:0 (0:0)
14. Journée
24.11.2017 20:00 AS Béziers - Grenoble Foot 38 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 US Concarneau - Marseille Consolat 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 USL Dunkerque - US Créteil-Lusitanos 1:2 (0:1)
20:00 Vendée Les Herbiers - US Avranches 2:2 (2:2)
20:00 AS Lyon-Duchère - Stade Laval 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Rodez AF - Pau FC 0:2 (0:1)
20:00 Entente SSG - SO Cholet 1:1 (0:0)
25.11.2017 14:30 US Boulogne - Red Star FC 0:0 (0:0)
15. Journée
07.12.2017 20:00 Grenoble Foot 38 - FC Chambly 0:0 (0:0)
08.12.2017 20:00 US Avranches - US Concarneau 3:2 (1:1)
20:00 Marseille Consolat - Entente SSG 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 US Créteil-Lusitanos - AS Lyon-Duchère 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Stade Laval - AS Béziers 2:2 (1:1)
20:00 Pau FC - US Boulogne 2:3 (2:2)
20:00 Red Star FC - USL Dunkerque 1:2 (0:1)
09.12.2017 15:00 SO Cholet - Rodez AF 0:1 (0:0)
16. Journée
15.12.2017 20:00 US Boulogne - SO Cholet 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 FC Chambly - Stade Laval 3:0 (0:0)
20:00 USL Dunkerque - Pau FC 2:3 (1:0)
20:00 Vendée Les Herbiers - Grenoble Foot 38 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 AS Lyon-Duchère - AS Béziers 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 Entente SSG - US Avranches 2:1 (2:0)
16.12.2017 15:00 US Créteil-Lusitanos - Red Star FC 2:3 (1:0)
06.01.2018 20:00 Rodez AF - Marseille Consolat 1:2 (0:0)
17. Journée
20.12.2017 19:00 Grenoble Foot 38 - US Concarneau 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 US Avranches - Rodez AF 1:2 (0:2)
20:00 AS Béziers - FC Chambly 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 SO Cholet - USL Dunkerque 2:4 (1:3)
20:00 Marseille Consolat - US Boulogne 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 Stade Laval - Vendée Les Herbiers 1:1 (1:0)
06.01.2018 20:00 AS Lyon-Duchère - Red Star FC 0:0 (0:0)
26.01.2018 20:00 Pau FC - US Créteil-Lusitanos 1:0 (1:0)
18. Journée
12.01.2018 20:00 US Concarneau - AS Béziers 3:1 (1:1)
20:00 US Créteil-Lusitanos - Marseille Consolat 1:1 (0:1)
20:00 USL Dunkerque - US Avranches 2:2 (1:1)
20:00 Vendée Les Herbiers - FC Chambly 1:3 (0:1)
20:00 Pau FC - AS Lyon-Duchère 1:1 (1:1)
20:00 Rodez AF - Grenoble Foot 38 0:2 (0:2)
20:00 Entente SSG - Stade Laval 1:1 (0:0)
13.01.2018 15:00 Red Star FC - SO Cholet 1:0 (0:0)
19. Journée
19.01.2018 20:00 AS Béziers - Entente SSG 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 FC Chambly - US Concarneau 0:2 (0:1)
20:00 Marseille Consolat - Red Star FC 2:2 (1:0)
20:00 Grenoble Foot 38 - US Boulogne 1:2 (0:2)
20:00 AS Lyon-Duchère - Vendée Les Herbiers 1:2 (0:0)
20.01.2018 14:45 Stade Laval - Rodez AF 1:2 (1:0)
27.02.2018 18:30 US Avranches - US Créteil-Lusitanos 1:0 (0:0)
20.03.2018 20:00 SO Cholet - Pau FC 1:0 (0:0)
20. Journée
02.02.2018 20:00 US Boulogne - Stade Laval 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 SO Cholet - AS Lyon-Duchère 3:1 (1:1)
20:00 US Concarneau - Vendée Les Herbiers 2:2 (1:2)
20:00 USL Dunkerque - Grenoble Foot 38 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Pau FC - Marseille Consolat 1:2 (0:0)
20:00 Red Star FC - US Avranches 2:2 (1:0)
20:00 Entente SSG - FC Chambly 2:2 (1:0)
03.02.2018 15:00 Rodez AF - AS Béziers 1:1 (0:0)
21. Journée
09.02.2018 20:00 US Avranches - Pau FC 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 AS Béziers - US Boulogne 1:1 (0:1)
20:00 Marseille Consolat - SO Cholet 4:3 (2:2)
20:00 Stade Laval - USL Dunkerque 3:1 (0:1)
20:00 Vendée Les Herbiers - Entente SSG 2:1 (0:1)
20:00 AS Lyon-Duchère - US Concarneau 1:2 (1:2)
11.02.2018 15:00 Grenoble Foot 38 - US Créteil-Lusitanos 1:0 (0:0)
20.03.2018 20:00 FC Chambly - Rodez AF 1:1 (0:0)
22. Journée
16.02.2018 20:00 US Boulogne - FC Chambly 2:1 (2:0)
20:00 SO Cholet - US Avranches 1:3 (1:2)
20:00 Marseille Consolat - AS Lyon-Duchère 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 US Créteil-Lusitanos - Stade Laval 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 USL Dunkerque - AS Béziers 0:2 (0:2)
20:00 Rodez AF - Vendée Les Herbiers 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Entente SSG - US Concarneau 1:1 (1:1)
17.02.2018 15:00 Red Star FC - Grenoble Foot 38 0:1 (0:0)
23. Journée
23.02.2018 20:00 US Avranches - Marseille Consolat 2:0 (2:0)
20:00 AS Béziers - US Créteil-Lusitanos 3:1 (1:1)
20:00 FC Chambly - USL Dunkerque 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 US Concarneau - Rodez AF 2:1 (1:1)
20:00 Grenoble Foot 38 - Pau FC 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 Vendée Les Herbiers - US Boulogne 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 AS Lyon-Duchère - Entente SSG 2:2 (1:1)
24.02.2018 15:00 Stade Laval - Red Star FC 2:0 (0:0)
24. Journée
02.03.2018 20:00 US Avranches - AS Lyon-Duchère 3:3 (1:1)
20:00 USL Dunkerque - Vendée Les Herbiers 1:2 (0:0)
20:00 Pau FC - Stade Laval 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 Red Star FC - AS Béziers 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 Rodez AF - Entente SSG 1:0 (1:0)
03.03.2018 15:00 SO Cholet - Grenoble Foot 38 1:1 (1:0)
20.03.2018 20:00 US Boulogne - US Concarneau 1:1 (0:1)
03.04.2018 20:00 US Créteil-Lusitanos - FC Chambly 1:2 (0:2)
25. Journée
09.03.2018 20:00 AS Béziers - Pau FC 2:0 (0:0)
20:00 US Concarneau - USL Dunkerque 2:1 (1:1)
20:00 Grenoble Foot 38 - Marseille Consolat 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Stade Laval - SO Cholet 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 Vendée Les Herbiers - US Créteil-Lusitanos 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 AS Lyon-Duchère - Rodez AF 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 Entente SSG - US Boulogne 2:2 (1:0)
10.03.2018 15:00 FC Chambly - Red Star FC 0:1 (0:0)
26. Journée
16.03.2018 20:00 US Avranches - Grenoble Foot 38 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 US Boulogne - Rodez AF 2:0 (0:0)
20:00 SO Cholet - AS Béziers 0:2 (0:2)
20:00 US Créteil-Lusitanos - US Concarneau 1:1 (0:1)
20:00 USL Dunkerque - Entente SSG 2:1 (1:0)
20:00 Pau FC - FC Chambly 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 Red Star FC - Vendée Les Herbiers 1:2 (0:1)
17.03.2018 15:00 Marseille Consolat - Stade Laval 2:2 (0:0)
27. Journée
23.03.2018 19:00 AS Béziers - Marseille Consolat 1:1 (1:1)
19:00 FC Chambly - SO Cholet 6:2 (3:1)
19:00 Stade Laval - US Avranches 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 Vendée Les Herbiers - Pau FC 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 AS Lyon-Duchère - US Boulogne 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 Rodez AF - USL Dunkerque 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Entente SSG - US Créteil-Lusitanos 2:1 (1:1)
24.03.2018 15:00 US Concarneau - Red Star FC 0:1 (0:0)
28. Journée
30.03.2018 20:00 US Avranches - AS Béziers 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 SO Cholet - Vendée Les Herbiers 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 Marseille Consolat - FC Chambly 1:1 (0:1)
20:00 US Créteil-Lusitanos - Rodez AF 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 USL Dunkerque - US Boulogne 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Red Star FC - Entente SSG 3:0 (2:0)
31.03.2018 15:00 Grenoble Foot 38 - AS Lyon-Duchère 1:2 (0:0)
18:30 Pau FC - US Concarneau 4:1 (4:0)
29. Journée
06.04.2018 20:00 US Boulogne - US Créteil-Lusitanos 2:1 (1:1)
20:00 Vendée Les Herbiers - Marseille Consolat 3:2 (1:1)
20:00 AS Lyon-Duchère - USL Dunkerque 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 Rodez AF - Red Star FC 1:2 (0:1)
20:00 Entente SSG - Pau FC 2:2 (1:2)
07.04.2018 15:00 Stade Laval - Grenoble Foot 38 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 FC Chambly - US Avranches 0:1 (0:0)
16.04.2018 20:00 US Concarneau - SO Cholet 1:1 (1:1)
30. Journée
12.04.2018 19:00 US Avranches - Vendée Les Herbiers 1:1 (1:1)
13.04.2018 20:00 SO Cholet - Entente SSG 2:2 (1:0)
20:00 Marseille Consolat - US Concarneau 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 US Créteil-Lusitanos - USL Dunkerque 1:3 (1:1)
20:00 Stade Laval - AS Lyon-Duchère 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 Pau FC - Rodez AF 1:2 (1:0)
20:00 Red Star FC - US Boulogne 2:1 (1:1)
14.04.2018 15:00 Grenoble Foot 38 - AS Béziers 2:0 (0:0)
31. Journée
20.04.2018 20:00 US Boulogne - Pau FC 1:1 (0:1)
20:00 FC Chambly - Grenoble Foot 38 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 US Concarneau - US Avranches 2:2 (0:0)
20:00 USL Dunkerque - Red Star FC 0:3 (0:0)
20:00 AS Lyon-Duchère - US Créteil-Lusitanos 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 Rodez AF - SO Cholet 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 Entente SSG - Marseille Consolat 1:0 (0:0)
21.04.2018 15:00 AS Béziers - Stade Laval 5:1 (3:0)
32. Journée
27.04.2018 20:00 US Avranches - Entente SSG 2:1 (0:0)
20:00 AS Béziers - AS Lyon-Duchère 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 SO Cholet - US Boulogne 1:2 (1:1)
20:00 Marseille Consolat - Rodez AF 2:0 (0:0)
20:00 Grenoble Foot 38 - Vendée Les Herbiers 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 Stade Laval - FC Chambly 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 Pau FC - USL Dunkerque 0:0 (0:0)
28.04.2018 15:00 Red Star FC - US Créteil-Lusitanos 2:1 (1:0)
33. Journée
04.05.2018 20:00 US Boulogne - Marseille Consolat 4:1 (2:0)
20:00 FC Chambly - AS Béziers 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 US Concarneau - Grenoble Foot 38 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 US Créteil-Lusitanos - Pau FC 0:4 (0:1)
20:00 USL Dunkerque - SO Cholet 2:0 (0:0)
20:00 Vendée Les Herbiers - Stade Laval 3:2 (0:0)
20:00 Red Star FC - AS Lyon-Duchère 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Rodez AF - US Avranches 0:1 (0:0)
34. Journée
11.05.2018 18:30 US Avranches - US Boulogne 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 AS Béziers - Vendée Les Herbiers 4:1 (1:0)
18:30 SO Cholet - US Créteil-Lusitanos 1:1 (1:0)
18:30 Marseille Consolat - USL Dunkerque 3:1 (1:1)
18:30 Grenoble Foot 38 - Entente SSG 2:3 (1:2)
18:30 Stade Laval - US Concarneau 1:1 (0:1)
18:30 AS Lyon-Duchère - FC Chambly 1:0 (1:0)
18:30 Pau FC - Red Star FC 1:1 (0:1)