1. Journée
12.03.2017 16:00 NSÍ Runavík - EB/Streymur 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Víkingur - B36 Tórshavn 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 KÍ Klaksvík - Skála ÍF 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 HB Tórshavn - 07 Vestur 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 TB/FCS/Royn - ÍF Fuglafjørður 3:0
2. Journée
19.03.2017 15:00 Skála ÍF - HB Tórshavn 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 B36 Tórshavn - KÍ Klaksvík 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 NSÍ Runavík - Víkingur 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 07 Vestur - TB/FCS/Royn 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 ÍF Fuglafjørður - EB/Streymur 3:1 (2:0)
3. Journée
08.04.2017 18:00 B36 Tórshavn - NSÍ Runavík 2:2 (1:2)
09.04.2017 16:00 ÍF Fuglafjørður - HB Tórshavn 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Víkingur - Skála ÍF 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 07 Vestur - KÍ Klaksvík 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 EB/Streymur - TB/FCS/Royn 1:0 (0:0)
4. Journée
17.04.2017 16:00 EB/Streymur - Víkingur 1:5 (1:0)
16:00 KÍ Klaksvík - NSÍ Runavík 2:2 (0:1)
16:00 HB Tórshavn - B36 Tórshavn 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 TB/FCS/Royn - Skála ÍF 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 ÍF Fuglafjørður - 07 Vestur 0:1 (0:0)
5. Journée
22.04.2017 17:00 Skála ÍF - ÍF Fuglafjørður 0:0 (0:0)
23.04.2017 15:30 TB/FCS/Royn - B36 Tórshavn 3:2 (0:1)
16:00 NSÍ Runavík - HB Tórshavn 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Víkingur - KÍ Klaksvík 2:2 (1:2)
17:00 EB/Streymur - 07 Vestur 0:2 (0:1)
6. Journée
29.04.2017 16:00 B36 Tórshavn - ÍF Fuglafjørður 4:0 (4:0)
30.04.2017 15:30 TB/FCS/Royn - NSÍ Runavík 1:3 (0:2)
16:00 KÍ Klaksvík - EB/Streymur 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 HB Tórshavn - Víkingur 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 07 Vestur - Skála ÍF 1:1 (0:0)
7. Journée
06.05.2017 16:00 HB Tórshavn - TB/FCS/Royn 2:1 (2:1)
17:30 EB/Streymur - B36 Tórshavn 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 NSÍ Runavík - Skála ÍF 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 Víkingur - 07 Vestur 2:2 (1:1)
19:00 KÍ Klaksvík - ÍF Fuglafjørður 3:1 (2:0)
8. Journée
14.05.2017 15:30 TB/FCS/Royn - KÍ Klaksvík 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 EB/Streymur - HB Tórshavn 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 ÍF Fuglafjørður - Víkingur 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 NSÍ Runavík - 07 Vestur 4:0 (2:0)
16:00 Skála ÍF - B36 Tórshavn 2:2 (2:1)
9. Journée
20.05.2017 16:00 NSÍ Runavík - ÍF Fuglafjørður 3:0 (1:0)
21.05.2017 16:00 B36 Tórshavn - 07 Vestur 4:0 (1:0)
16:00 Víkingur - TB/FCS/Royn 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 KÍ Klaksvík - HB Tórshavn 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Skála ÍF - EB/Streymur 3:2 (1:1)
10. Journée
28.05.2017 16:00 Víkingur - Skála ÍF 4:0 (3:0)
16:00 KÍ Klaksvík - 07 Vestur 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 HB Tórshavn - ÍF Fuglafjørður 4:2 (2:0)
16:00 TB/FCS/Royn - EB/Streymur 1:2 (1:0)
29.05.2017 19:00 NSÍ Runavík - B36 Tórshavn 1:1 (1:0)
11. Journée
02.06.2017 20:00 Skála ÍF - KÍ Klaksvík 1:2 (1:2)
03.06.2017 16:00 B36 Tórshavn - Víkingur 3:5 (2:2)
16:00 EB/Streymur - NSÍ Runavík 0:3 (0:2)
17:00 ÍF Fuglafjørður - TB/FCS/Royn 0:4 (0:0)
18:00 07 Vestur - HB Tórshavn 1:4 (1:1)
12. Journée
14.06.2017 19:00 B36 Tórshavn - HB Tórshavn 2:2 (1:0)
19:00 NSÍ Runavík - KÍ Klaksvík 2:2 (1:0)
19:00 07 Vestur - ÍF Fuglafjørður 3:2 (1:1)
19:00 Skála ÍF - TB/FCS/Royn 2:2 (2:0)
20:00 EB/Streymur - Víkingur 0:1 (0:1)
13. Journée
18.06.2017 16:00 Víkingur - NSÍ Runavík 1:2 (1:0)
16:00 KÍ Klaksvík - B36 Tórshavn 1:5 (0:3)
16:00 HB Tórshavn - Skála ÍF 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 TB/FCS/Royn - 07 Vestur 3:1 (1:1)
16:00 ÍF Fuglafjørður - EB/Streymur 1:2 (0:1)
14. Journée
23.06.2017 19:30 EB/Streymur - B36 Tórshavn 1:2 (0:1)
20:00 ÍF Fuglafjørður - KÍ Klaksvík 1:4 (1:1)
20:00 07 Vestur - Víkingur 2:4 (2:1)
20:00 Skála ÍF - NSÍ Runavík 2:1 (2:0)
21:00 TB/FCS/Royn - HB Tórshavn 0:0 (0:0)
15. Journée
21.07.2017 20:00 Víkingur - ÍF Fuglafjørður 4:0 (1:0)
22.07.2017 18:00 07 Vestur - NSÍ Runavík 0:7 (0:3)
23.07.2017 16:00 B36 Tórshavn - Skála ÍF 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 KÍ Klaksvík - TB/FCS/Royn 4:1 (3:0)
16:00 EB/Streymur - HB Tórshavn 2:1 (0:0)
16. Journée
27.07.2017 18:00 TB/FCS/Royn - Víkingur 0:3 (0:2)
20:00 ÍF Fuglafjørður - NSÍ Runavík 0:3 (0:3)
20:00 Skála ÍF - EB/Streymur 1:1 (1:0)
28.07.2017 19:00 B36 Tórshavn - 07 Vestur 2:0 (2:0)
29.07.2017 19:00 HB Tórshavn - KÍ Klaksvík 2:1 (1:1)
17. Journée
06.08.2017 16:00 B36 Tórshavn - ÍF Fuglafjørður 5:2 (1:0)
16:00 NSÍ Runavík - TB/FCS/Royn 4:0 (3:0)
16:00 Víkingur - HB Tórshavn 1:3 (1:1)
16:00 Skála ÍF - 07 Vestur 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 EB/Streymur - KÍ Klaksvík 2:1 (0:0)
18. Journée
11.08.2017 19:00 KÍ Klaksvík - Víkingur 1:1 (1:1)
12.08.2017 16:00 TB/FCS/Royn - B36 Tórshavn 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 ÍF Fuglafjørður - Skála ÍF 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 HB Tórshavn - NSÍ Runavík 4:1 (1:1)
18:00 07 Vestur - EB/Streymur 2:2 (0:1)
19. Journée
20.08.2017 16:00 Skála ÍF - KÍ Klaksvík 1:2 (1:0)
16:00 NSÍ Runavík - EB/Streymur 3:2 (1:2)
16:00 Víkingur - B36 Tórshavn 4:2 (0:1)
16:00 HB Tórshavn - 07 Vestur 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 TB/FCS/Royn - ÍF Fuglafjørður 1:0 (1:0)
20. Journée
16.08.2017 19:00 B36 Tórshavn - NSÍ Runavík 2:0 (0:0)
24.08.2017 19:00 ÍF Fuglafjørður - HB Tórshavn 2:1 (0:0)
19:00 Skála ÍF - Víkingur 1:2 (0:1)
19:00 EB/Streymur - TB/FCS/Royn 2:2 (0:1)
19:30 07 Vestur - KÍ Klaksvík 1:1 (0:0)
21. Journée
10.09.2017 16:00 B36 Tórshavn - EB/Streymur 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 NSÍ Runavík - Skála ÍF 3:4 (3:2)
16:00 Víkingur - 07 Vestur 3:1 (0:1)
16:00 KÍ Klaksvík - ÍF Fuglafjørður 4:0 (2:0)
18:45 HB Tórshavn - TB/FCS/Royn 3:1 (1:0)
22. Journée
16.09.2017 16:00 HB Tórshavn - Víkingur 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 TB/FCS/Royn - NSÍ Runavík 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 ÍF Fuglafjørður - B36 Tórshavn 1:5 (0:3)
17:00 07 Vestur - Skála ÍF 5:0 (3:0)
18:30 KÍ Klaksvík - EB/Streymur 6:0 (2:0)
23. Journée
20.09.2017 18:30 Víkingur - KÍ Klaksvík 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 B36 Tórshavn - TB/FCS/Royn 3:0 (1:0)
19:00 NSÍ Runavík - HB Tórshavn 2:3 (0:1)
19:00 EB/Streymur - 07 Vestur 3:0 (2:0)
19:30 Skála ÍF - ÍF Fuglafjørður 2:1 (1:0)
24. Journée
24.09.2017 16:00 07 Vestur - B36 Tórshavn 4:3 (3:2)
16:00 ÍF Fuglafjørður - NSÍ Runavík 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Víkingur - TB/FCS/Royn 2:3 (1:0)
16:00 KÍ Klaksvík - HB Tórshavn 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 EB/Streymur - Skála ÍF 1:2 (0:2)
25. Journée
01.10.2017 16:00 HB Tórshavn - EB/Streymur 2:3 (2:0)
16:00 TB/FCS/Royn - KÍ Klaksvík 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 ÍF Fuglafjørður - Víkingur 1:5 (1:2)
16:00 07 Vestur - NSÍ Runavík 2:3 (1:2)
16:00 Skála ÍF - B36 Tórshavn 2:3 (1:1)
26. Journée
15.10.2017 16:00 B36 Tórshavn - KÍ Klaksvík 1:3 (0:1)
16:00 NSÍ Runavík - Víkingur 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 07 Vestur - TB/FCS/Royn 3:1 (1:1)
16:00 Skála ÍF - HB Tórshavn 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 EB/Streymur - ÍF Fuglafjørður 2:4 (0:3)
27. Journée
21.10.2017 16:15 Víkingur - EB/Streymur -:-
16:15 KÍ Klaksvík - NSÍ Runavík -:-
16:15 HB Tórshavn - B36 Tórshavn -:-
16:15 TB/FCS/Royn - Skála ÍF -:-
16:15 ÍF Fuglafjørður - 07 Vestur -:-