1. Journée
11.03.2018 16:00 AB Argir - 07 Vestur 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 HB Tórshavn - KÍ Klaksvík 0:3 (0:1)
16:00 EB/Streymur - B36 Tórshavn 3:2 (0:1)
16:00 TB/FCS/Royn - NSÍ Runavík 0:4 (0:2)
16:00 Víkingur - Skála ÍF 1:0 (0:0)
2. Journée
17.03.2018 16:00 HB Tórshavn - Víkingur 2:1 (1:1)
17:00 07 Vestur - TB/FCS/Royn 1:2 (1:1)
17:00 NSÍ Runavík - KÍ Klaksvík 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 Skála ÍF - B36 Tórshavn 0:2 (0:0)
18:00 EB/Streymur - AB Argir 0:0 (0:0)
3. Journée
02.04.2018 16:00 07 Vestur - EB/Streymur 0:3 (0:3)
16:00 B36 Tórshavn - HB Tórshavn 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 TB/FCS/Royn - KÍ Klaksvík 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 Víkingur - NSÍ Runavík 1:2 (0:2)
18:15 AB Argir - Skála ÍF 0:2 (0:2)
4. Journée
07.04.2018 18:30 Skála ÍF - TB/FCS/Royn 3:0 (1:0)
08.04.2018 16:00 NSÍ Runavík - 07 Vestur 3:1 (0:0)
16:00 Víkingur - B36 Tórshavn 2:1 (1:1)
17:00 KÍ Klaksvík - AB Argir 3:1 (2:0)
17:00 EB/Streymur - HB Tórshavn 0:1 (0:0)
5. Journée
12.04.2018 19:00 07 Vestur - KÍ Klaksvík 2:3 (2:1)
19:00 AB Argir - Víkingur 1:2 (1:0)
19:00 B36 Tórshavn - TB/FCS/Royn 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Skála ÍF - HB Tórshavn 0:3 (0:1)
20:00 EB/Streymur - NSÍ Runavík 2:2 (1:0)
6. Journée
15.04.2018 16:00 07 Vestur - B36 Tórshavn 0:3 (0:3)
16:00 NSÍ Runavík - HB Tórshavn 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 Skála ÍF - KÍ Klaksvík 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 EB/Streymur - Víkingur 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 TB/FCS/Royn - AB Argir 0:1 (0:1)
7. Journée
22.04.2018 16:00 B36 Tórshavn - AB Argir 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 KÍ Klaksvík - EB/Streymur 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 TB/FCS/Royn - HB Tórshavn 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 NSÍ Runavík - Skála ÍF 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Víkingur - 07 Vestur 4:1 (1:0)
8. Journée
29.04.2018 16:00 B36 Tórshavn - KÍ Klaksvík 3:2 (2:1)
16:00 EB/Streymur - Skála ÍF 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Víkingur - TB/FCS/Royn 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 AB Argir - NSÍ Runavík 0:2 (0:1)
19:00 HB Tórshavn - 07 Vestur 3:0 (0:0)
9. Journée
06.05.2018 16:00 HB Tórshavn - AB Argir 5:0 (0:0)
16:00 KÍ Klaksvík - Víkingur 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 NSÍ Runavík - B36 Tórshavn 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Skála ÍF - 07 Vestur 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 TB/FCS/Royn - EB/Streymur 3:2 (2:1)
10. Journée
13.05.2018 16:00 07 Vestur - TB/FCS/Royn 0:3 (0:2)
16:00 AB Argir - EB/Streymur 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 KÍ Klaksvík - NSÍ Runavík 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Víkingur - HB Tórshavn 1:2 (1:2)
18:15 B36 Tórshavn - Skála ÍF 5:1 (3:0)
11. Journée
21.05.2018 16:00 07 Vestur - NSÍ Runavík 0:5 (0:2)
16:00 B36 Tórshavn - Víkingur 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Skála ÍF - TB/FCS/Royn 2:0 (1:0)
18:15 AB Argir - KÍ Klaksvík 0:2 (0:1)
19:00 HB Tórshavn - EB/Streymur 1:0 (0:0)
12. Journée
27.05.2018 16:00 07 Vestur - Skála ÍF 4:1 (1:1)
16:00 B36 Tórshavn - NSÍ Runavík 2:3 (2:1)
16:00 EB/Streymur - TB/FCS/Royn 2:2 (0:1)
16:00 Víkingur - KÍ Klaksvík 0:3 (0:2)
18:15 AB Argir - HB Tórshavn 0:1 (0:0)
13. Journée
03.06.2018 15:30 TB/FCS/Royn - Víkingur 1:4 (0:2)
16:00 KÍ Klaksvík - B36 Tórshavn 3:1 (2:0)
16:00 NSÍ Runavík - AB Argir 6:0 (0:0)
16:00 Skála ÍF - EB/Streymur 0:2 (0:2)
16:15 HB Tórshavn - 07 Vestur 3:1 (1:0)
14. Journée
16.06.2018 19:00 NSÍ Runavík - Víkingur 1:2 (0:1)
17.06.2018 15:30 TB/FCS/Royn - KÍ Klaksvík 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 HB Tórshavn - B36 Tórshavn 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Skála ÍF - AB Argir 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 EB/Streymur - 07 Vestur 2:1 (1:0)
15. Journée
22.06.2018 19:00 Skála ÍF - NSÍ Runavík 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 AB Argir - B36 Tórshavn 1:4 (0:4)
19:30 07 Vestur - Víkingur 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 EB/Streymur - KÍ Klaksvík 0:1 (0:0)
23.06.2018 19:45 TB/FCS/Royn - HB Tórshavn 1:4 (1:2)
16. Journée
27.06.2018 20:00 Víkingur - EB/Streymur 3:1 (0:0)
27.07.2018 17:00 AB Argir - TB/FCS/Royn 0:4 (0:1)
19:00 KÍ Klaksvík - Skála ÍF 3:1 (2:0)
28.07.2018 19:30 HB Tórshavn - NSÍ Runavík 0:2 (0:0)
26.09.2018 B36 Tórshavn - 07 Vestur -:-
17. Journée
05.08.2018 16:00 HB Tórshavn - Skála ÍF 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 KÍ Klaksvík - 07 Vestur 3:0 (0:0)
16:00 NSÍ Runavík - EB/Streymur 5:0 (2:0)
16:00 Víkingur - AB Argir 3:0 (1:0)
06.08.2018 17:00 TB/FCS/Royn - B36 Tórshavn 1:1 (1:1)
18. Journée
10.08.2018 19:00 B36 Tórshavn - EB/Streymur 2:2 (1:1)
19:00 KÍ Klaksvík - HB Tórshavn 0:1 (0:0)
12.08.2018 16:00 NSÍ Runavík - TB/FCS/Royn 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Skála ÍF - Víkingur 0:2 (0:2)
17:30 07 Vestur - AB Argir 1:0 (0:0)
19. Journée
19.08.2018 16:00 AB Argir - B36 Tórshavn 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 HB Tórshavn - TB/FCS/Royn 4:0 (3:0)
16:00 KÍ Klaksvík - EB/Streymur 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 NSÍ Runavík - Skála ÍF 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Víkingur - 07 Vestur 1:4 (0:1)
20. Journée
16.08.2018 19:00 B36 Tórshavn - KÍ Klaksvík 2:1 (0:0)
20:00 07 Vestur - HB Tórshavn 1:4 (1:2)
23.08.2018 18:30 Víkingur - TB/FCS/Royn 0:2 (0:1)
19:00 AB Argir - NSÍ Runavík 0:2 (0:1)
20:00 EB/Streymur - Skála ÍF 1:1 (1:0)
21. Journée
31.08.2018 19:00 KÍ Klaksvík - Víkingur 1:1 (1:1)
01.09.2018 16:00 HB Tórshavn - AB Argir 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 NSÍ Runavík - B36 Tórshavn 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 TB/FCS/Royn - EB/Streymur 2:1 (1:1)
17:00 Skála ÍF - 07 Vestur 5:0 (3:0)
22. Journée
16.09.2018 16:00 07 Vestur - B36 Tórshavn 1:3 (0:0)
16:00 HB Tórshavn - NSÍ Runavík 2:1 (2:0)
16:00 Skála ÍF - KÍ Klaksvík 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 EB/Streymur - Víkingur 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 TB/FCS/Royn - AB Argir 0:1 (0:0)
23. Journée
23.09.2018 16:00 AB Argir - 07 Vestur -:-
16:00 B36 Tórshavn - EB/Streymur -:-
16:00 KÍ Klaksvík - HB Tórshavn -:-
16:00 TB/FCS/Royn - NSÍ Runavík -:-
16:00 Víkingur - Skála ÍF -:-
24. Journée
30.09.2018 16:00 KÍ Klaksvík - AB Argir -:-
16:00 NSÍ Runavík - 07 Vestur -:-
16:00 EB/Streymur - HB Tórshavn -:-
16:00 TB/FCS/Royn - Skála ÍF -:-
16:00 Víkingur - B36 Tórshavn -:-
25. Journée
06.10.2018 16:00 07 Vestur - KÍ Klaksvík -:-
16:00 AB Argir - Víkingur -:-
16:00 B36 Tórshavn - TB/FCS/Royn -:-
16:00 Skála ÍF - HB Tórshavn -:-
16:00 EB/Streymur - NSÍ Runavík -:-
26. Journée
21.10.2018 16:00 07 Vestur - EB/Streymur -:-
16:00 AB Argir - Skála ÍF -:-
16:00 B36 Tórshavn - HB Tórshavn -:-
16:00 KÍ Klaksvík - TB/FCS/Royn -:-
16:00 Víkingur - NSÍ Runavík -:-
27. Journée
27.10.2018 16:00 HB Tórshavn - Víkingur -:-
16:00 NSÍ Runavík - KÍ Klaksvík -:-
16:00 Skála ÍF - B36 Tórshavn -:-
16:00 EB/Streymur - AB Argir -:-
16:00 TB/FCS/Royn - 07 Vestur -:-