Géorgie » David Kipiani Cup 2017 » Calendrier
1er tour |
15.03.2017 |
08:30 |
FC Gagra |
- |
FC Meshakhte Tkibuli |
2:0 (2:0) |
|
|
08:30 |
FC Norchi Dinamoeli |
- |
Lokomotiv Tbilisi |
1:0 (1:0) |
|
|
12:00 |
Kolkheti Poti |
- |
Dinamo Batumi |
1:0 (0:0) |
|
|
12:00 |
FC Zugdidi |
- |
FC Tskhinvali |
3:2 (1:1, 2:2) ap |
|
|
12:00 |
Samegrelo Chkhorotsku |
- |
Guria Lanchkhuti |
3:5 (1:0, 1:1, 1:1) tab |
|
|
12:00 |
FC Sapovnela |
- |
Torpedo Kutaisi |
0:2 (0:0) |
|
|
12:00 |
FC Lesitchine |
- |
Chikhura Sachkhere |
0:7 (0:4) |
|
|
12:00 |
FC Algeti Marneuli |
- |
Dinamo Tbilisi |
0:2 (0:1) |
|
|
12:00 |
Samgurali Tskhaltubo II |
- |
Dila Gori |
0:4 (0:2) |
|
|
12:00 |
FC Gareji Sagarejo |
- |
FK Imereti Khoni |
0:1 (0:0) |
|
|
12:00 |
Squri Tsalenjikha |
- |
Sioni Bolnisi |
1:3 (0:1) |
|
|
12:00 |
Gori FC |
- |
Shukura Kobuleti |
6:5 (1:0, 1:1, 1:1) tab |
|
|
12:00 |
FC Chiatura |
- |
Samgurali Tskhaltubo |
1:4 (0:0, 1:1) ap |
|
|
12:45 |
WIT Georgia |
- |
FC Samtredia |
1:2 (0:1) |
|
|
12:45 |
Metalurgi Rustavi |
- |
FC Merani Martvili |
1:0 (0:0) |
|
|
16:00 |
Shevardeni-1906 |
- |
FC Saburtalo |
3:0 |
|
tour des 16 |
25.04.2017 |
14:00 |
Metalurgi Rustavi |
- |
FC Zugdidi |
3:2 (2:1) |
|
|
14:00 |
FK Imereti Khoni |
- |
Sioni Bolnisi |
1:0 (0:0) |
|
|
14:00 |
Dila Gori |
- |
Kolkheti Poti |
1:0 (1:0) |
|
|
14:00 |
FC Gagra |
- |
Chikhura Sachkhere |
0:2 (0:0) |
|
26.04.2017 |
14:00 |
Samgurali Tskhaltubo |
- |
Dinamo Tbilisi |
0:2 (0:1) |
|
|
14:00 |
Gori FC |
- |
FC Norchi Dinamoeli |
3:4 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) tab |
|
|
14:00 |
Shevardeni-1906 |
- |
Guria Lanchkhuti |
2:0 (1:0) |
|
|
18:00 |
Torpedo Kutaisi |
- |
FC Samtredia |
2:0 |
|
Quarts de finale |
12.09.2017 |
14:00 |
FK Imereti Khoni |
- |
FC Norchi Dinamoeli |
4:2 (1:1, 2:2, 2:2) tab |
|
|
18:00 |
Shevardeni-1906 |
- |
Torpedo Kutaisi |
1:2 (0:1) |
|
13.09.2017 |
14:00 |
Metalurgi Rustavi |
- |
Dinamo Tbilisi |
0:3 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) tab |
|
|
14:00 |
Chikhura Sachkhere |
- |
Dila Gori |
3:0 (2:0) |
|
Demi-finales |
01.11.2017 |
16:00 |
FK Imereti Khoni |
- |
Chikhura Sachkhere |
0:5 (0:3) |
|
|
16:00 |
Torpedo Kutaisi |
- |
Dinamo Tbilisi |
5:4 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) tab |
|
Finale |
02.12.2017 |
12:15 |
Chikhura Sachkhere |
- |
Torpedo Kutaisi |
4:3 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) ap |
|