1. Journée
04.03.2017 11:00 FC Samtredia - FC Kobuleti 1:1 (1:1)
05.03.2017 12:00 Dinamo Tbilisi - Kolkheti Poti 1:0 (1:0)
12:00 Lokomotiv Tbilisi - Dinamo Batumi 2:1 (2:1)
15:00 Chikhura Sachkhere - Dila Gori 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 FC Saburtalo - Torpedo Kutaisi 1:0 (0:0)
2. Journée
10.03.2017 12:00 FC Kobuleti - Torpedo Kutaisi 1:1 (1:1)
11.03.2017 11:00 Lokomotiv Tbilisi - Dinamo Tbilisi 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 Dila Gori - Dinamo Batumi 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 FC Samtredia - Chikhura Sachkhere 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 Kolkheti Poti - FC Saburtalo 3:0 (0:0)
3. Journée
18.03.2017 11:00 Dinamo Tbilisi - Dila Gori 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 FC Saburtalo - Lokomotiv Tbilisi 2:1 (1:1)
19.03.2017 13:00 Dinamo Batumi - FC Samtredia 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Chikhura Sachkhere - FC Kobuleti 3:1 (1:1)
17:00 Torpedo Kutaisi - Kolkheti Poti 2:1 (1:0)
4. Journée
01.04.2017 12:00 FC Kobuleti - Kolkheti Poti 2:4 (1:1)
12:45 Lokomotiv Tbilisi - Torpedo Kutaisi 1:1 (1:1)
14:30 Dila Gori - FC Saburtalo 0:1 (0:1)
02.04.2017 13:00 FC Samtredia - Dinamo Tbilisi 0:2 (0:1)
15:30 Chikhura Sachkhere - Dinamo Batumi 0:1 (0:0)
5. Journée
04.04.2017 14:00 Kolkheti Poti - Lokomotiv Tbilisi 0:5 (0:1)
18:00 Torpedo Kutaisi - Dila Gori 1:1 (0:0)
05.04.2017 14:00 Dinamo Batumi - FC Kobuleti 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Dinamo Tbilisi - Chikhura Sachkhere 2:1 (1:0)
18:00 FC Saburtalo - FC Samtredia 1:2 (1:0)
6. Journée
08.04.2017 12:00 FC Kobuleti - Lokomotiv Tbilisi 0:5 (0:2)
14:00 Dila Gori - Kolkheti Poti 1:1 (1:1)
09.04.2017 12:00 FC Samtredia - Torpedo Kutaisi 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 Dinamo Batumi - Dinamo Tbilisi 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Chikhura Sachkhere - FC Saburtalo 2:1 (0:0)
7. Journée
12.04.2017 14:00 Lokomotiv Tbilisi - Dila Gori 3:3 (3:1)
13.04.2017 12:00 Kolkheti Poti - FC Samtredia 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 Dinamo Tbilisi - FC Kobuleti 5:0 (1:0)
16:00 FC Saburtalo - Dinamo Batumi 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Torpedo Kutaisi - Chikhura Sachkhere 2:1 (1:1)
8. Journée
21.04.2017 14:00 FC Kobuleti - Dila Gori 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Chikhura Sachkhere - Kolkheti Poti 3:1 (2:0)
22.04.2017 13:00 FC Samtredia - Lokomotiv Tbilisi 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Dinamo Batumi - Torpedo Kutaisi 1:3 (1:2)
23.04.2017 15:30 Dinamo Tbilisi - FC Saburtalo 2:0 (0:0)
9. Journée
29.04.2017 14:00 Lokomotiv Tbilisi - Chikhura Sachkhere 5:0 (1:0)
18:00 FC Saburtalo - FC Kobuleti 5:0 (1:0)
30.04.2017 11:30 Kolkheti Poti - Dinamo Batumi 0:1 (0:1)
13:30 Dila Gori - FC Samtredia 1:2 (0:0)
15:30 Torpedo Kutaisi - Dinamo Tbilisi 0:2 (0:1)
10. Journée
04.05.2017 15:00 FC Kobuleti - FC Samtredia 0:2 (0:2)
05.05.2017 13:00 Kolkheti Poti - Dinamo Tbilisi 0:3 (0:2)
15:00 Dila Gori - Chikhura Sachkhere 2:0 (2:0)
17:00 Dinamo Batumi - Lokomotiv Tbilisi 1:2 (1:0)
19:00 Torpedo Kutaisi - FC Saburtalo 0:0 (0:0)
11. Journée
09.05.2017 17:00 FC Saburtalo - Kolkheti Poti 1:2 (1:0)
19:00 Torpedo Kutaisi - FC Kobuleti 1:0 (0:0)
10.05.2017 15:00 Dinamo Batumi - Dila Gori 2:3 (1:0)
17:00 Dinamo Tbilisi - Lokomotiv Tbilisi 3:0 (2:0)
19:00 Chikhura Sachkhere - FC Samtredia 1:2 (0:0)
12. Journée
13.05.2017 15:30 Kolkheti Poti - Torpedo Kutaisi 0:3 (0:2)
14.05.2017 11:30 Lokomotiv Tbilisi - FC Saburtalo 1:2 (1:0)
13:30 FC Samtredia - Dinamo Batumi 2:0 (0:0)
13:30 FC Kobuleti - Chikhura Sachkhere 1:4 (0:3)
15:30 Dila Gori - Dinamo Tbilisi 1:1 (0:1)
13. Journée
20.05.2017 15:00 Kolkheti Poti - FC Kobuleti 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 FC Saburtalo - Dila Gori 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 Torpedo Kutaisi - Lokomotiv Tbilisi 2:0 (0:0)
21.05.2017 15:30 Dinamo Tbilisi - FC Samtredia 3:2 (2:0)
17:30 Dinamo Batumi - Chikhura Sachkhere 0:0 (0:0)
14. Journée
23.05.2017 16:00 Lokomotiv Tbilisi - Kolkheti Poti 1:2 (0:0)
18:00 Dila Gori - Torpedo Kutaisi 0:2 (0:1)
24.05.2017 14:00 Chikhura Sachkhere - Dinamo Tbilisi 2:1 (2:1)
16:00 FC Samtredia - FC Saburtalo 3:2 (2:0)
16:00 FC Kobuleti - Dinamo Batumi 2:4 (1:1)
15. Journée
27.05.2017 16:00 Kolkheti Poti - Dila Gori 0:0 (0:0)
28.05.2017 11:00 Lokomotiv Tbilisi - FC Kobuleti 0:3 (0:3)
15:30 FC Saburtalo - Chikhura Sachkhere 1:2 (1:2)
17:30 Torpedo Kutaisi - FC Samtredia 2:1 (2:0)
19:00 Dinamo Tbilisi - Dinamo Batumi 4:0 (1:0)
16. Journée
01.06.2017 15:30 FC Kobuleti - Dinamo Tbilisi 1:4 (1:3)
18:00 Dinamo Batumi - FC Saburtalo 0:1 (0:1)
02.06.2017 15:30 FC Samtredia - Kolkheti Poti 1:1 (1:1)
15:30 Chikhura Sachkhere - Torpedo Kutaisi 0:3 (0:1)
17:30 Dila Gori - Lokomotiv Tbilisi 0:2 (0:2)
17. Journée
16.06.2017 15:30 Lokomotiv Tbilisi - FC Samtredia 0:1 (0:1)
16:30 Kolkheti Poti - Chikhura Sachkhere 1:3 (0:0)
18:30 Dila Gori - FC Kobuleti 4:0 (2:0)
17.06.2017 16:00 FC Saburtalo - Dinamo Tbilisi 0:5 (0:0)
19:00 Torpedo Kutaisi - Dinamo Batumi 1:0 (1:0)
18. Journée
20.06.2017 15:30 Chikhura Sachkhere - Lokomotiv Tbilisi 0:3 (0:2)
16:30 FC Samtredia - Dila Gori 3:2 (1:1)
21.06.2017 16:00 FC Kobuleti - FC Saburtalo 1:2 (1:0)
17:00 Dinamo Batumi - Kolkheti Poti 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Dinamo Tbilisi - Torpedo Kutaisi 2:1 (0:1)
19. Journée
21.07.2017 19:00 Dinamo Tbilisi - Kolkheti Poti 6:1 (3:0)
22.07.2017 16:00 FC Samtredia - FC Kobuleti 4:1 (2:0)
23.07.2017 15:00 Chikhura Sachkhere - Dila Gori 4:2 (3:1)
17:00 Dinamo Batumi - Lokomotiv Tbilisi 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 FC Saburtalo - Torpedo Kutaisi 1:2 (0:2)
20. Journée
28.07.2017 16:00 FC Samtredia - Chikhura Sachkhere 3:0 (1:0)
29.07.2017 16:00 Kolkheti Poti - FC Saburtalo 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Lokomotiv Tbilisi - Dinamo Tbilisi 3:1 (1:1)
30.07.2017 16:00 Dila Gori - Dinamo Batumi 1:2 (1:1)
18:00 FC Kobuleti - Torpedo Kutaisi 1:2 (1:1)
21. Journée
04.08.2017 19:00 Dinamo Tbilisi - Dila Gori 5:0 (3:0)
05.08.2017 17:00 Dinamo Batumi - FC Samtredia 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 Torpedo Kutaisi - Kolkheti Poti 0:0 (0:0)
06.08.2017 16:00 Chikhura Sachkhere - FC Kobuleti 1:1 (1:1)
18:30 FC Saburtalo - Lokomotiv Tbilisi 6:0 (5:0)
22. Journée
10.08.2017 18:30 Dila Gori - FC Saburtalo 0:2 (0:0)
12.08.2017 16:00 FC Samtredia - Dinamo Tbilisi 1:1 (0:0)
13.08.2017 16:00 Chikhura Sachkhere - Dinamo Batumi 2:1 (1:1)
18:00 FC Kobuleti - Kolkheti Poti 3:2 (2:1)
14.08.2017 16:00 Lokomotiv Tbilisi - Torpedo Kutaisi 2:0 (1:0)
23. Journée
18.08.2017 18:00 Dinamo Batumi - FC Kobuleti 3:2 (3:0)
19.08.2017 17:00 FC Saburtalo - FC Samtredia 1:1 (1:0)
19:00 Torpedo Kutaisi - Dila Gori 2:1 (0:1)
20.08.2017 15:30 Kolkheti Poti - Lokomotiv Tbilisi 1:2 (1:1)
18:30 Dinamo Tbilisi - Chikhura Sachkhere 5:0 (1:0)
24. Journée
25.08.2017 15:30 Chikhura Sachkhere - FC Saburtalo 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 FC Kobuleti - Lokomotiv Tbilisi 1:3 (0:1)
26.08.2017 15:30 FC Samtredia - Torpedo Kutaisi 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 Dinamo Batumi - Dinamo Tbilisi 1:2 (1:1)
27.08.2017 18:30 Dila Gori - Kolkheti Poti 3:0 (1:0)
25. Journée
08.09.2017 15:00 Kolkheti Poti - FC Samtredia 1:3 (0:1)
18:00 Torpedo Kutaisi - Chikhura Sachkhere 0:2 (0:0)
09.09.2017 15:00 Lokomotiv Tbilisi - Dila Gori 4:2 (3:0)
18:00 Dinamo Tbilisi - FC Kobuleti 1:1 (0:0)
10.09.2017 18:30 FC Saburtalo - Dinamo Batumi 5:0 (3:0)
26. Journée
16.09.2017 14:00 FC Samtredia - Lokomotiv Tbilisi 2:1 (0:0)
18:00 Dinamo Batumi - Torpedo Kutaisi 0:5 (0:3)
17.09.2017 14:30 Chikhura Sachkhere - Kolkheti Poti 2:1 (2:0)
16:30 FC Kobuleti - Dila Gori 0:1 (0:1)
18:30 Dinamo Tbilisi - FC Saburtalo 1:4 (1:2)
27. Journée
22.09.2017 14:30 Kolkheti Poti - Dinamo Batumi 0:2 (0:2)
18:00 FC Saburtalo - FC Kobuleti 3:2 (3:0)
23.09.2017 14:30 Lokomotiv Tbilisi - Chikhura Sachkhere 3:0 (2:0)
18:00 Dila Gori - FC Samtredia 2:1 (2:1)
24.09.2017 18:30 Torpedo Kutaisi - Dinamo Tbilisi 1:1 (0:0)
28. Journée
29.09.2017 14:00 Kolkheti Poti - Dinamo Tbilisi 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 FC Kobuleti - FC Samtredia 2:2 (0:1)
30.09.2017 14:00 Lokomotiv Tbilisi - Dinamo Batumi 3:0 (3:0)
17:00 Torpedo Kutaisi - FC Saburtalo 2:0 (1:0)
01.10.2017 18:00 Dila Gori - Chikhura Sachkhere 1:0 (1:0)
29. Journée
13.10.2017 16:00 Chikhura Sachkhere - FC Samtredia 1:2 (0:0)
18:00 Dinamo Batumi - Dila Gori 1:0 (0:0)
14.10.2017 17:00 Torpedo Kutaisi - FC Kobuleti 3:1 (1:0)
15.10.2017 15:30 FC Saburtalo - Kolkheti Poti 6:3 (2:0)
18:00 Dinamo Tbilisi - Lokomotiv Tbilisi 3:1 (2:1)
30. Journée
18.10.2017 13:00 FC Samtredia - Dinamo Batumi 3:0 (2:0)
17:00 FC Kobuleti - Chikhura Sachkhere 0:1 (0:0)
19.10.2017 11:30 Lokomotiv Tbilisi - FC Saburtalo 1:1 (1:1)
13:30 Kolkheti Poti - Torpedo Kutaisi 1:2 (0:1)
18:00 Dila Gori - Dinamo Tbilisi 1:2 (1:0)
31. Journée
22.10.2017 17:00 Dinamo Batumi - Chikhura Sachkhere 1:2 (1:1)
23.10.2017 Kolkheti Poti - FC Kobuleti 0:3
13:00 FC Saburtalo - Dila Gori 3:1 (1:0)
16:00 Torpedo Kutaisi - Lokomotiv Tbilisi 4:2 (0:1)
18:00 Dinamo Tbilisi - FC Samtredia 0:1 (0:0)
32. Journée
28.10.2017 13:00 FC Samtredia - FC Saburtalo 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Dila Gori - Torpedo Kutaisi 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Chikhura Sachkhere - Dinamo Tbilisi 1:3 (0:2)
29.10.2017 10:00 Lokomotiv Tbilisi - Kolkheti Poti 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 FC Kobuleti - Dinamo Batumi 0:0 (0:0)
33. Journée
04.11.2017 10:00 Kolkheti Poti - Dila Gori 1:0 (1:0)
12:00 Lokomotiv Tbilisi - FC Kobuleti 2:2 (1:1)
05.11.2017 11:30 FC Saburtalo - Chikhura Sachkhere 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 Dinamo Tbilisi - Dinamo Batumi 4:0 (1:0)
16:00 Torpedo Kutaisi - FC Samtredia 2:0 (1:0)
34. Journée
18.11.2017 11:00 FC Kobuleti - Dinamo Tbilisi 0:1 (0:0)
11:00 FC Samtredia - Kolkheti Poti 5:0 (2:0)
13:00 Chikhura Sachkhere - Torpedo Kutaisi 1:3 (0:1)
15:00 Dila Gori - Lokomotiv Tbilisi 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 Dinamo Batumi - FC Saburtalo 1:2 (1:0)
35. Journée
22.11.2017 11:00 Torpedo Kutaisi - Dinamo Batumi -:-
11:00 FC Saburtalo - Dinamo Tbilisi -:-
11:00 Lokomotiv Tbilisi - FC Samtredia -:-
11:00 Dila Gori - FC Kobuleti -:-
11:00 Kolkheti Poti - Chikhura Sachkhere -:-
36. Journée
26.11.2017 FC Samtredia - Dila Gori -:-
Dinamo Batumi - Kolkheti Poti -:-
Chikhura Sachkhere - Lokomotiv Tbilisi -:-
FC Kobuleti - FC Saburtalo -:-
Dinamo Tbilisi - Torpedo Kutaisi -:-