1. Journée
13.08.2018 20:30 St. Joseph's FC - Boca Gibraltar 5:0
14.08.2018 20:30 Gibraltar United FC - Lions Gibraltar 4:0
15.08.2018 20:30 Lynx FC - Gibraltar Phoenix 0:0
16.08.2018 18:15 Lincoln Red Imps - Glacis United FC 4:0
20:30 Europa FC - Mons Calpe S.C. 2:1
2. Journée
17.08.2018 20:30 St. Joseph's FC - Gibraltar United FC 2:2
18.08.2018 18:15 Lions Gibraltar - Lynx FC 0:3
20:30 Boca Gibraltar - Mons Calpe S.C. 0:3
19.08.2018 18:15 Gibraltar Phoenix - Lincoln Red Imps 0:2
20.08.2018 20:30 Glacis United FC - Europa FC 0:0
3. Journée
22.08.2018 20:30 Gibraltar United FC - Boca Gibraltar 2:1
23.08.2018 20:30 Lynx FC - St. Joseph's FC 2:3
24.08.2018 20:30 Lincoln Red Imps - Lions Gibraltar 3:0
25.08.2018 16:00 Europa FC - Gibraltar Phoenix 2:0
18:15 Mons Calpe S.C. - Glacis United FC 0:1
4. Journée
01.10.2018 20:30 St. Joseph's FC - Lincoln Red Imps 0:5
02.10.2018 20:30 Boca Gibraltar - Glacis United FC 0:2
03.10.2018 20:30 Gibraltar Phoenix - Mons Calpe S.C. 1:0
04.10.2018 20:30 Gibraltar United FC - Lynx FC 4:1
05.10.2018 20:30 Lions Gibraltar - Europa FC 0:2
5. Journée
19.10.2018 20:30 Lynx FC - Boca Gibraltar 0:1
20.10.2018 16:00 Europa FC - St. Joseph's FC 2:3
18:15 Glacis United FC - Gibraltar Phoenix 1:3
21.10.2018 16:00 Mons Calpe S.C. - Lions Gibraltar 3:0
22.10.2018 20:30 Lincoln Red Imps - Gibraltar United FC 0:1
6. Journée
24.10.2018 20:30 Gibraltar Phoenix - Europa FC 0:1
25.10.2018 20:30 St. Joseph's FC - Mons Calpe S.C. 1:2
26.10.2018 20:30 Lions Gibraltar - Glacis United FC 0:1
27.10.2018 16:00 Boca Gibraltar - Gibraltar Phoenix 2:5
18:15 Lynx FC - Lincoln Red Imps 1:1
7. Journée
28.10.2018 16:00 Gibraltar United FC - Europa FC 1:3
01.11.2018 20:30 Gibraltar Phoenix - Lions Gibraltar 1:0 (1:0)
02.11.2018 20:30 Lincoln Red Imps - Boca Gibraltar 3:0
03.11.2018 16:00 Europa FC - Lynx FC 4:0
18:15 Mons Calpe S.C. - Gibraltar United FC 1:1
8. Journée
04.11.2018 16:00 Glacis United FC - St. Joseph's FC 0:2
22.11.2018 20:30 Boca Gibraltar - Lions Gibraltar 1:0 (1:0)
23.11.2018 20:30 Gibraltar United FC - Glacis United FC 2:1
24.11.2018 16:00 St. Joseph's FC - Gibraltar Phoenix 0:0
18:15 Lynx FC - Mons Calpe S.C. 0:3
9. Journée
25.11.2018 16:00 Lincoln Red Imps - Europa FC 3:2
27.11.2018 20:30 Boca Gibraltar - Gibraltar United FC 0:4
29.11.2018 20:30 Glacis United FC - Lynx FC 0:0
30.11.2018 20:30 Mons Calpe S.C. - Lincoln Red Imps 2:2
01.12.2018 16:00 Lions Gibraltar - St. Joseph's FC 0:7
10. Journée
18:15 Europa FC - Boca Gibraltar 3:0
02.12.2018 16:00 Gibraltar Phoenix - Gibraltar United FC 2:1
04.12.2018 20:30 Glacis United FC - Mons Calpe S.C. 2:3
06.12.2018 20:30 Boca Gibraltar - St. Joseph's FC 1:1
07.12.2018 20:30 Gibraltar Phoenix - Lynx FC 2:0
11. Journée
08.12.2018 16:00 Glacis United FC - Lincoln Red Imps 1:2
18:15 Lions Gibraltar - Gibraltar United FC 1:0
09.12.2018 16:00 Mons Calpe S.C. - Europa FC 1:2
11.12.2018 20:30 St. Joseph's FC - Lynx FC 7:1
12.12.2018 20:30 Lions Gibraltar - Lincoln Red Imps 0:2
12. Journée
15.12.2018 16:00 Mons Calpe S.C. - Boca Gibraltar 3:0
18:15 Europa FC - Glacis United FC 1:0
16.12.2018 16:00 Lynx FC - Lions Gibraltar 1:0
17.12.2018 20:30 Gibraltar United FC - St. Joseph's FC 0:1
18.12.2018 20:30 Lincoln Red Imps - Gibraltar Phoenix 4:0
13. Journée
03.01.2019 20:30 Lincoln Red Imps - St. Joseph's FC 1:3
04.01.2019 20:30 Lynx FC - Gibraltar United FC 2:2
07.01.2019 20:30 Mons Calpe S.C. - Gibraltar Phoenix 3:0
08.01.2019 20:30 Europa FC - Lions Gibraltar 5:1
14.01.2019 20:30 Glacis United FC - Boca Gibraltar 6:1 (3:0)
14. Journée
17.01.2019 20:30 Gibraltar United FC - Lincoln Red Imps 1:5
18.01.2019 20:30 Lions Gibraltar - Mons Calpe S.C. 0:4
19.01.2019 16:00 Gibraltar Phoenix - Glacis United FC 6:0
18:15 St. Joseph's FC - Europa FC 0:1
20.01.2019 Boca Gibraltar - Lynx FC 0:3
15. Journée
24.01.2019 20:30 Glacis United FC - Lions Gibraltar 3:1 (1:0)
25.01.2019 20:30 Mons Calpe S.C. - St. Joseph's FC 2:1
26.01.2019 16:00 Europa FC - Gibraltar United FC 1:0
18:15 Lincoln Red Imps - Lynx FC 1:0
27.01.2019 16:00 Gibraltar Phoenix - Boca Gibraltar 3:1
16. Journée
31.01.2019 20:30 Gibraltar United FC - Mons Calpe S.C. 2:1
01.02.2019 20:30 Lions Gibraltar - Gibraltar Phoenix 1:3
02.02.2019 16:00 Boca Gibraltar - Lincoln Red Imps 0:11
18:15 St. Joseph's FC - Glacis United FC 8:0
03.02.2019 16:00 Lynx FC - Europa FC 1:1
17. Journée
15.02.2019 20:30 Glacis United FC - Gibraltar United FC 0:2
16.02.2019 16:00 Mons Calpe S.C. - Lynx FC 1:1
18:15 Europa FC - Lincoln Red Imps 1:1
17.02.2019 16:00 Gibraltar Phoenix - St. Joseph's FC 1:2
18.02.2019 20:30 Lions Gibraltar - Boca Gibraltar 2:1
18. Journée
21.02.2019 20:30 Lynx FC - Glacis United FC 2:1
22.02.2019 20:30 Gibraltar United FC - Gibraltar Phoenix 1:1
23.02.2019 16:00 Boca Gibraltar - Europa FC 0:9
18:15 St. Joseph's FC - Lions Gibraltar 3:1
24.02.2019 16:00 Lincoln Red Imps - Mons Calpe S.C. 3:1
19. Journée
28.02.2019 20:00 St. Joseph's FC - Boca Gibraltar 10:1
01.03.2019 20:30 Europa FC - Mons Calpe S.C. 4:3
02.03.2019 16:00 Lynx FC - Gibraltar Phoenix 1:2
18:15 Lincoln Red Imps - Glacis United FC 2:1
03.03.2019 16:00 Gibraltar United FC - Lions Gibraltar 4:1
20. Journée
07.03.2019 20:30 Glacis United FC - Europa FC 1:6
08.03.2019 20:30 Gibraltar Phoenix - Lincoln Red Imps 0:3
09.03.2019 16:00 Boca Gibraltar - Mons Calpe S.C. 0:5
18:15 St. Joseph's FC - Gibraltar United FC 2:1
10.03.2019 16:00 Lions Gibraltar - Lynx FC 0:3
21. Journée
28.03.2019 20:30 Mons Calpe S.C. - Glacis United FC 4:1
29.03.2019 20:30 Europa FC - Gibraltar Phoenix 3:0
30.03.2019 16:00 Gibraltar United FC - Boca Gibraltar 7:0
18:15 Lincoln Red Imps - Lions Gibraltar 5:1
31.03.2019 16:00 Lynx FC - St. Joseph's FC 0:1
22. Journée
04.04.2019 20:30 Lions Gibraltar - Europa FC 0:8
05.04.2019 20:30 Gibraltar Phoenix - Mons Calpe S.C. 0:2
06.04.2019 16:00 St. Joseph's FC - Lincoln Red Imps 1:3
18:15 Gibraltar United FC - Lynx FC 1:1
07.04.2019 16:00 Boca Gibraltar - Glacis United FC 2:3
23. Journée
13.04.2019 16:00 Europa FC - St. Joseph's FC 2:0
18:15 Lynx FC - Boca Gibraltar 1:0
14.04.2019 16:00 Glacis United FC - Gibraltar Phoenix 1:1
15.04.2019 20:30 Mons Calpe S.C. - Lions Gibraltar 6:0
16.04.2019 20:30 Lincoln Red Imps - Gibraltar United FC 2:0
24. Journée
25.04.2019 20:30 Boca Gibraltar - Gibraltar Phoenix 0:8
26.04.2019 20:30 Lynx FC - Lincoln Red Imps 1:4
27.04.2019 16:00 Lions Gibraltar - Glacis United FC 1:2
18:15 St. Joseph's FC - Mons Calpe S.C. 1:1
28.04.2019 16:00 Gibraltar United FC - Europa FC 1:1
25. Journée
03.05.2019 20:30 Glacis United FC - St. Joseph's FC 0:1
04.05.2019 16:00 Europa FC - Lynx FC 5:0
18:15 Mons Calpe S.C. - Gibraltar United FC 5:2
05.05.2019 16:00 Lincoln Red Imps - Boca Gibraltar 10:0
06.05.2019 20:30 Gibraltar Phoenix - Lions Gibraltar 1:0
26. Journée
10.05.2019 20:30 St. Joseph's FC - Gibraltar Phoenix 3:0
11.05.2019 16:00 Boca Gibraltar - Lions Gibraltar 0:7
18:15 Lincoln Red Imps - Europa FC 2:0
12.05.2019 16:00 Lynx FC - Mons Calpe S.C. 2:1
13.05.2019 20:30 Gibraltar United FC - Glacis United FC 2:0
27. Journée
17.05.2019 20:30 Lions Gibraltar - St. Joseph's FC 0:1
18.05.2019 16:00 Mons Calpe S.C. - Lincoln Red Imps 2:0
18:15 Europa FC - Boca Gibraltar 13:1
19.05.2019 16:00 Gibraltar Phoenix - Gibraltar United FC 2:0
20.05.2019 20:30 Glacis United FC - Lynx FC 0:2