1. Journée
13.08.2018 20:30 St. Joseph's FC - Boca Gibraltar 5:0
14.08.2018 20:30 Gibraltar United FC - Lions Gibraltar 4:0
15.08.2018 20:30 Lynx FC - Gibraltar Phoenix 0:0
16.08.2018 18:15 Lincoln Red Imps - Glacis United FC 4:0
20:30 Europa FC - Mons Calpe S.C. 2:1
2. Journée
17.08.2018 20:30 St. Joseph's FC - Gibraltar United FC 2:2
18.08.2018 18:15 Lions Gibraltar - Lynx FC 0:3
20:30 Boca Gibraltar - Mons Calpe S.C. 0:3
19.08.2018 18:15 Gibraltar Phoenix - Lincoln Red Imps 0:2
20.08.2018 20:30 Glacis United FC - Europa FC 0:0
3. Journée
22.08.2018 20:30 Gibraltar United FC - Boca Gibraltar 2:1
23.08.2018 20:30 Lynx FC - St. Joseph's FC 2:3
24.08.2018 20:30 Lincoln Red Imps - Lions Gibraltar 3:0
25.08.2018 16:00 Europa FC - Gibraltar Phoenix 2:0
18:15 Mons Calpe S.C. - Glacis United FC 0:1
4. Journée
01.10.2018 20:30 St. Joseph's FC - Lincoln Red Imps 0:5
02.10.2018 20:30 Boca Gibraltar - Glacis United FC 0:2
03.10.2018 20:30 Gibraltar Phoenix - Mons Calpe S.C. 1:0
04.10.2018 20:30 Gibraltar United FC - Lynx FC 4:1
05.10.2018 20:30 Lions Gibraltar - Europa FC 0:2
5. Journée
19.10.2018 20:30 Lynx FC - Boca Gibraltar 0:1
20.10.2018 16:00 Europa FC - St. Joseph's FC 2:3
18:15 Glacis United FC - Gibraltar Phoenix 1:3
21.10.2018 16:00 Mons Calpe S.C. - Lions Gibraltar 3:0
22.10.2018 20:30 Lincoln Red Imps - Gibraltar United FC 0:1
6. Journée
24.10.2018 20:30 Gibraltar Phoenix - Europa FC 0:1
25.10.2018 20:30 St. Joseph's FC - Mons Calpe S.C. 1:2
26.10.2018 20:30 Lions Gibraltar - Glacis United FC 0:1
27.10.2018 16:00 Boca Gibraltar - Gibraltar Phoenix 0:1
18:15 Lynx FC - Lincoln Red Imps 1:1
7. Journée
28.10.2018 16:00 Gibraltar United FC - Europa FC 1:3
01.11.2018 20:30 Gibraltar Phoenix - Lions Gibraltar 1:0 (1:0)
02.11.2018 20:30 Lincoln Red Imps - Boca Gibraltar 3:0
03.11.2018 16:00 Europa FC - Lynx FC 4:0
18:15 Mons Calpe S.C. - Gibraltar United FC 1:1
8. Journée
04.11.2018 16:00 Glacis United FC - St. Joseph's FC 0:2
22.11.2018 20:30 Boca Gibraltar - Lions Gibraltar -:-
23.11.2018 20:30 Gibraltar United FC - Glacis United FC -:-
24.11.2018 16:00 St. Joseph's FC - Gibraltar Phoenix -:-
18:15 Lynx FC - Mons Calpe S.C. -:-
9. Journée
25.11.2018 16:00 Lincoln Red Imps - Europa FC -:-
27.11.2018 20:30 Boca Gibraltar - Gibraltar United FC -:-
29.11.2018 20:30 Glacis United FC - Lynx FC -:-
30.11.2018 20:30 Mons Calpe S.C. - Lincoln Red Imps -:-
01.12.2018 16:00 Lions Gibraltar - St. Joseph's FC -:-
10. Journée
18:15 Europa FC - Boca Gibraltar -:-
02.12.2018 16:00 Gibraltar Phoenix - Gibraltar United FC -:-
04.12.2018 20:30 Glacis United FC - Mons Calpe S.C. -:-
06.12.2018 20:30 Boca Gibraltar - St. Joseph's FC -:-
07.12.2018 20:30 Gibraltar Phoenix - Lynx FC -:-
11. Journée
08.12.2018 16:00 Glacis United FC - Lincoln Red Imps -:-
18:15 Lions Gibraltar - Gibraltar United FC -:-
09.12.2018 16:00 Mons Calpe S.C. - Europa FC -:-
11.12.2018 20:30 St. Joseph's FC - Lynx FC -:-
12.12.2018 20:30 Lions Gibraltar - Lincoln Red Imps -:-
12. Journée
15.12.2018 16:00 Mons Calpe S.C. - Boca Gibraltar -:-
18:15 Europa FC - Glacis United FC -:-
16.12.2018 16:00 Lynx FC - Lions Gibraltar -:-
17.12.2018 20:30 Gibraltar United FC - St. Joseph's FC -:-
18.12.2018 20:30 Lincoln Red Imps - Gibraltar Phoenix -:-
13. Journée
03.01.2019 20:30 Lincoln Red Imps - St. Joseph's FC -:-
04.01.2019 20:30 Lynx FC - Gibraltar United FC -:-
07.01.2019 20:30 Mons Calpe S.C. - Gibraltar Phoenix -:-
08.01.2019 20:30 Europa FC - Lions Gibraltar -:-
14.01.2019 20:30 Glacis United FC - Boca Gibraltar -:-
14. Journée
17.01.2019 20:30 Gibraltar United FC - Lincoln Red Imps -:-
18.01.2019 20:30 Lions Gibraltar - Mons Calpe S.C. -:-
19.01.2019 16:00 Gibraltar Phoenix - Glacis United FC -:-
18:15 St. Joseph's FC - Europa FC -:-
20.01.2019 16:00 Boca Gibraltar - Lynx FC -:-