1. Journée
25.08.2018 18:15 Panetolikos - Atromitos 1:2 (1:1)
18:15 PAOK Saloniki - Asteras Tripolis 1:0 (0:0)
20:30 AEK Athen - PAS Giannina 2:0 (1:0)
20:30 Apollon Smyrnis - AE Larisa 0:1 (0:1)
26.08.2018 18:15 Skoda Xanthi - Panathinaikos 0:1 (0:0)
18:15 Panionios GSS - OFI Heraklion 2:2 (2:2)
20:30 Olympiakos Piräus - Levadiakos 1:0 (0:0)
27.08.2018 20:30 Lamia - Aris Saloniki 0:3 (0:0)
2. Journée
01.09.2018 18:15 Panathinaikos - Lamia 3:1 (1:1)
20:30 Asteras Tripolis - AEK Athen 0:1 (0:1)
20:30 Atromitos - Skoda Xanthi 0:0 (0:0)
02.09.2018 18:15 Aris Saloniki - AE Larisa 2:0 (0:0)
18:15 Panionios GSS - PAOK Saloniki 0:1 (0:0)
20:30 Olympiakos Piräus - PAS Giannina 5:0 (2:0)
03.09.2018 20:30 Levadiakos - Apollon Smyrnis 1:0 (0:0)
20:30 Panetolikos - OFI Heraklion 2:1 (1:0)
3. Journée
15.09.2018 17:15 OFI Heraklion - PAOK Saloniki 1:3 (1:2)
18:00 Apollon Smyrnis - PAS Giannina 1:2 (0:1)
19:30 AEK Athen - Panionios GSS 4:0 (1:0)
16.09.2018 16:00 Skoda Xanthi - Panetolikos 1:1 (1:1)
17:15 AE Larisa - Panathinaikos 1:3 (0:1)
19:00 Atromitos - Lamia 1:0 (1:0)
19:30 Olympiakos Piräus - Asteras Tripolis 2:1 (1:0)
17.09.2018 18:00 Aris Saloniki - Levadiakos 2:0 (1:0)
4. Journée
22.09.2018 17:15 Asteras Tripolis - Apollon Smyrnis 2:0 (2:0)
18:00 Atromitos - AE Larisa 2:0 (0:0)
19:30 PAS Giannina - Aris Saloniki 1:0 (0:0)
23.09.2018 15:00 Skoda Xanthi - OFI Heraklion 3:0 (2:0)
18:00 Panathinaikos - Levadiakos 3:0 (2:0)
19:30 PAOK Saloniki - AEK Athen 2:0 (1:0)
24.09.2018 18:00 Panetolikos - Lamia 2:2 (1:0)
18:30 Panionios GSS - Olympiakos Piräus 0:1 (0:0)
5. Journée
29.09.2018 17:15 AE Larisa - Panetolikos 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Panathinaikos - PAS Giannina 2:1 (1:1)
19:30 OFI Heraklion - AEK Athen 0:3 (0:2)
30.09.2018 15:00 Apollon Smyrnis - Panionios GSS 0:2 (0:1)
17:15 Levadiakos - Atromitos 0:2 (0:0)
18:00 Aris Saloniki - Asteras Tripolis 2:0 (0:0)
19:30 Olympiakos Piräus - PAOK Saloniki 0:1 (0:0)
01.10.2018 18:00 Lamia - Skoda Xanthi 0:0 (0:0)
6. Journée
06.10.2018 17:15 Panionios GSS - Aris Saloniki 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Panetolikos - Levadiakos 2:1 (0:0)
19:30 Asteras Tripolis - Panathinaikos 1:1 (0:0)
07.10.2018 15:00 Lamia - OFI Heraklion 1:1 (0:0)
17:15 PAOK Saloniki - Apollon Smyrnis 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Atromitos - PAS Giannina 1:0 (1:0)
19:30 AEK Athen - Olympiakos Piräus 1:1 (0:0)
08.10.2018 18:00 Skoda Xanthi - AE Larisa 1:0 (0:0)
7. Journée
20.10.2018 15:00 Panathinaikos - Panionios GSS 1:0 (0:0)
17:15 PAS Giannina - Panetolikos 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 Apollon Smyrnis - AEK Athen 0:2 (0:1)
19:30 AE Larisa - Lamia 1:2 (1:0)
21.10.2018 17:15 Levadiakos - Skoda Xanthi 1:2 (0:1)
18:00 Aris Saloniki - PAOK Saloniki 1:2 (1:1)
19:30 OFI Heraklion - Olympiakos Piräus 1:0 (1:0)
22.10.2018 18:00 Atromitos - Asteras Tripolis 3:2 (1:0)
8. Journée
27.10.2018 16:15 AE Larisa - OFI Heraklion 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Lamia - Levadiakos 3:2 (2:0)
28.10.2018 16:15 Panionios GSS - Atromitos 2:2 (1:1)
18:00 Panetolikos - Asteras Tripolis 1:1 (0:0)
18:30 AEK Athen - Aris Saloniki 4:0 (1:0)
29.10.2018 18:00 Skoda Xanthi - PAS Giannina 2:1 (0:1)
18:30 Olympiakos Piräus - Apollon Smyrnis 1:0 (0:0)
20:30 PAOK Saloniki - Panathinaikos 2:0 (0:0)
9. Journée
03.11.2018 15:00 Atromitos - PAOK Saloniki 1:1 (0:1)
16:15 Panionios GSS - Panetolikos 3:0 (3:0)
18:00 Panathinaikos - AEK Athen 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Levadiakos - AE Larisa 1:1 (0:1)
04.11.2018 16:15 PAS Giannina - Lamia 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Aris Saloniki - Olympiakos Piräus 0:1 (0:0)
18:30 OFI Heraklion - Apollon Smyrnis 0:0 (0:0)
05.11.2018 18:30 Asteras Tripolis - Skoda Xanthi 0:1 (0:0)
10. Journée
10.11.2018 16:15 AE Larisa - PAS Giannina 2:0 (0:0)
18:00 Skoda Xanthi - Panionios GSS 0:1 (0:1)
18:30 Levadiakos - OFI Heraklion 2:1 (2:1)
11.11.2018 14:00 AEK Athen - Atromitos 0:2 (0:0)
16:15 PAOK Saloniki - Panetolikos 2:1 (0:0)
18:00 Lamia - Asteras Tripolis 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Olympiakos Piräus - Panathinaikos 1:1 (0:0)
12.11.2018 18:00 Apollon Smyrnis - Aris Saloniki 1:2 (1:1)
11. Journée
24.11.2018 15:00 Panathinaikos - Apollon Smyrnis 5:1 (2:0)
16:15 Asteras Tripolis - AE Larisa 2:0 (0:0)
18:00 Panetolikos - AEK Athen 2:1 (1:0)
18:30 PAOK Saloniki - Skoda Xanthi 2:0 (0:0)
25.11.2018 16:15 PAS Giannina - Levadiakos 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Atromitos - Olympiakos Piräus 1:2 (1:0)
18:30 OFI Heraklion - Aris Saloniki 1:2 (0:0)
26.11.2018 18:30 Panionios GSS - Lamia 1:0 (0:0)
12. Journée
01.12.2018 16:15 AE Larisa - Panionios GSS 4:2 (1:1)
18:00 Apollon Smyrnis - Atromitos 1:1 (1:1)
18:30 PAS Giannina - OFI Heraklion 1:1 (0:0)
02.12.2018 16:15 Levadiakos - Asteras Tripolis 0:2 (0:0)
18:00 Aris Saloniki - Panathinaikos 1:1 (1:0)
18:30 AEK Athen - Skoda Xanthi 2:0 (1:0)
03.12.2018 18:00 Lamia - PAOK Saloniki 0:1 (0:0)
18:30 Olympiakos Piräus - Panetolikos 2:1 (2:0)
13. Journée
08.12.2018 16:15 Asteras Tripolis - PAS Giannina 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 AEK Athen - Lamia 2:0 (1:0)
09.12.2018 14:30 Skoda Xanthi - Olympiakos Piräus 1:1 (0:0)
16:15 OFI Heraklion - Panathinaikos 3:1 (2:1)
18:00 Atromitos - Aris Saloniki 4:2 (1:0)
18:30 PAOK Saloniki - AE Larisa 2:1 (1:1)
10.12.2018 18:00 Panetolikos - Apollon Smyrnis 2:1 (2:0)
18:30 Panionios GSS - Levadiakos 1:1 (0:1)
14. Journée
15.12.2018 16:15 PAS Giannina - Panionios GSS 3:1 (0:0)
18:00 Aris Saloniki - Panetolikos 1:2 (0:0)
18:30 Asteras Tripolis - OFI Heraklion 2:1 (0:1)
16.12.2018 15:00 Apollon Smyrnis - Skoda Xanthi 1:0 (0:0)
16:15 AE Larisa - AEK Athen 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Panathinaikos - Atromitos 1:0 (1:0)
18:30 Olympiakos Piräus - Lamia 3:0 (1:0)
17.12.2018 18:30 Levadiakos - PAOK Saloniki 1:2 (0:1)
15. Journée
30.01.2019 14:00 Panionios GSS - Asteras Tripolis 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Lamia - Apollon Smyrnis 2:1 (2:1)
16:15 AEK Athen - Levadiakos 1:0 (1:0)
16:15 PAOK Saloniki - PAS Giannina 2:1 (1:0)
18:00 Panetolikos - Panathinaikos 0:1 (0:1)
18:30 Olympiakos Piräus - AE Larisa 4:0 (3:0)
31.01.2019 16:15 OFI Heraklion - Atromitos 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 Skoda Xanthi - Aris Saloniki 0:1 (0:1)
16. Journée
12.01.2019 16:15 AE Larisa - Apollon Smyrnis 3:0 (1:0)
18:00 Atromitos - Panetolikos 2:2 (0:0)
18:30 OFI Heraklion - Panionios GSS 1:1 (1:0)
13.01.2019 16:15 Levadiakos - Olympiakos Piräus 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 Panathinaikos - Skoda Xanthi 2:2 (0:1)
18:30 Asteras Tripolis - PAOK Saloniki 0:3 (0:0)
14.01.2019 18:00 Aris Saloniki - Lamia 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 PAS Giannina - AEK Athen 0:4 (0:4)
17. Journée
19.01.2019 16:15 PAS Giannina - Olympiakos Piräus 1:2 (1:2)
18:00 Apollon Smyrnis - Levadiakos 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 PAOK Saloniki - Panionios GSS 3:0 (2:0)
20.01.2019 14:00 OFI Heraklion - Panetolikos 3:0 (1:0)
16:15 AE Larisa - Aris Saloniki 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Skoda Xanthi - Atromitos 2:1 (1:1)
18:30 AEK Athen - Asteras Tripolis 3:0 (3:0)
21.01.2019 18:00 Lamia - Panathinaikos 1:0 (0:0)
18. Journée
26.01.2019 16:15 PAS Giannina - Apollon Smyrnis 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Panetolikos - Skoda Xanthi 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Panionios GSS - AEK Athen 0:2 (0:1)
27.01.2019 14:00 Levadiakos - Aris Saloniki 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Lamia - Atromitos 2:1 (0:0)
16:15 PAOK Saloniki - OFI Heraklion 4:0 (2:0)
18:00 Panathinaikos - AE Larisa 1:1 (1:0)
18:30 Asteras Tripolis - Olympiakos Piräus 0:2 (0:1)
19. Journée
02.02.2019 18:00 Lamia - Panetolikos 0:2 (0:1)
18:30 Olympiakos Piräus - Panionios GSS 4:0 (0:0)
03.02.2019 14:00 OFI Heraklion - Skoda Xanthi 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Apollon Smyrnis - Asteras Tripolis 0:2 (0:1)
16:15 AE Larisa - Atromitos 0:1 (0:0)
16:15 Levadiakos - Panathinaikos 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Aris Saloniki - PAS Giannina 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 AEK Athen - PAOK Saloniki 1:1 (0:1)
20. Journée
09.02.2019 16:15 Panionios GSS - Apollon Smyrnis 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Skoda Xanthi - Lamia 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 PAS Giannina - Panathinaikos 1:0 (0:0)
10.02.2019 14:00 AEK Athen - OFI Heraklion 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Atromitos - Levadiakos 1:0 (1:0)
18:30 PAOK Saloniki - Olympiakos Piräus 3:1 (2:0)
11.02.2019 18:00 Panetolikos - AE Larisa 2:2 (2:0)
18:30 Asteras Tripolis - Aris Saloniki 0:3 (0:3)
21. Journée
16.02.2019 18:00 Panathinaikos - Asteras Tripolis 1:0 (1:0)
18:30 PAS Giannina - Atromitos 0:2 (0:1)
17.02.2019 14:00 AE Larisa - Skoda Xanthi 1:1 (1:1)
16:15 Levadiakos - Panetolikos 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Aris Saloniki - Panionios GSS 1:1 (0:0)
18:30 Olympiakos Piräus - AEK Athen 4:1 (0:1)
18.02.2019 18:00 Apollon Smyrnis - PAOK Saloniki 1:5 (0:3)
18:30 OFI Heraklion - Lamia 1:3 (0:0)
22. Journée
23.02.2019 16:15 Asteras Tripolis - Atromitos 1:1 (1:0)
18:30 AEK Athen - Apollon Smyrnis 2:1 (1:1)
24.02.2019 14:00 Panionios GSS - Panathinaikos 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Skoda Xanthi - Levadiakos 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Lamia - AE Larisa 2:1 (1:1)
18:30 PAOK Saloniki - Aris Saloniki 1:1 (1:0)
25.02.2019 16:15 Olympiakos Piräus - OFI Heraklion 5:1 (3:0)
18:00 Panetolikos - PAS Giannina 1:0 (0:0)
23. Journée
02.03.2019 18:00 Aris Saloniki - AEK Athen 2:0 (1:0)
18:30 PAS Giannina - Skoda Xanthi 0:0 (0:0)
03.03.2019 14:00 OFI Heraklion - AE Larisa 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Atromitos - Panionios GSS 3:0 (2:0)
16:15 Levadiakos - Lamia 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 Panathinaikos - PAOK Saloniki 0:2 (0:1)
18:30 Asteras Tripolis - Panetolikos 3:0 (2:0)
04.03.2019 18:00 Apollon Smyrnis - Olympiakos Piräus 0:2 (0:1)
24. Journée
09.03.2019 15:00 Skoda Xanthi - Asteras Tripolis 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 AEK Athen - Panathinaikos 0:0 (0:0)
10.03.2019 14:00 AE Larisa - Levadiakos 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Apollon Smyrnis - OFI Heraklion 0:0 (0:0)
16:15 PAOK Saloniki - Atromitos 3:0 (2:0)
18:00 Lamia - PAS Giannina 1:1 (0:0)
18:30 Olympiakos Piräus - Aris Saloniki 4:1 (2:0)
11.03.2019 18:00 Panetolikos - Panionios GSS 5:0 (3:0)
25. Journée
16.03.2019 16:15 Asteras Tripolis - Lamia 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Panetolikos - PAOK Saloniki 1:2 (0:0)
18:30 PAS Giannina - AE Larisa 0:0 (0:0)
17.03.2019 14:00 OFI Heraklion - Levadiakos 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Atromitos - AEK Athen 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Panathinaikos - Olympiakos Piräus 0:3
18:30 Panionios GSS - Skoda Xanthi 1:0 (0:0)
18.03.2019 18:00 Aris Saloniki - Apollon Smyrnis 5:0 (1:0)
26. Journée
30.03.2019 16:15 Levadiakos - PAS Giannina 0:2 (0:0)
18:00 Lamia - Panionios GSS 1:0 (1:0)
18:30 AE Larisa - Asteras Tripolis 2:1 (1:1)
31.03.2019 15:00 Aris Saloniki - OFI Heraklion 3:1 (0:1)
16:15 AEK Athen - Panetolikos 4:0 (1:0)
18:00 Skoda Xanthi - PAOK Saloniki 1:2 (0:1)
18:30 Olympiakos Piräus - Atromitos 2:1 (0:1)
01.04.2019 18:00 Apollon Smyrnis - Panathinaikos 1:3 (0:1)
27. Journée
06.04.2019 16:15 OFI Heraklion - PAS Giannina 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Panathinaikos - Aris Saloniki 2:0 (0:0)
18:30 Panionios GSS - AE Larisa 1:0 (1:0)
07.04.2019 15:00 Skoda Xanthi - AEK Athen 1:3 (1:0)
16:15 Asteras Tripolis - Levadiakos 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Panetolikos - Olympiakos Piräus 0:5 (0:1)
18:30 PAOK Saloniki - Lamia 3:0 (1:0)
08.04.2019 18:00 Atromitos - Apollon Smyrnis 1:0 (1:0)
28. Journée
14.04.2019 18:00 AE Larisa - PAOK Saloniki 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 Apollon Smyrnis - Panetolikos 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 Aris Saloniki - Atromitos 0:2 (0:2)
18:00 Lamia - AEK Athen 2:2 (1:1)
18:00 Levadiakos - Panionios GSS 1:2 (1:1)
18:00 Olympiakos Piräus - Skoda Xanthi 4:0 (3:0)
18:00 Panathinaikos - OFI Heraklion 1:3 (1:0)
18:00 PAS Giannina - Asteras Tripolis 0:0 (0:0)
29. Journée
21.04.2019 18:00 AEK Athen - AE Larisa 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 Skoda Xanthi - Apollon Smyrnis 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Atromitos - Panathinaikos 2:0 (0:0)
18:00 Lamia - Olympiakos Piräus 1:3 (0:1)
18:00 OFI Heraklion - Asteras Tripolis 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 PAOK Saloniki - Levadiakos 5:0 (2:0)
18:00 Panetolikos - Aris Saloniki 1:2 (0:1)
18:00 Panionios GSS - PAS Giannina 2:1 (1:0)
30. Journée
04.05.2019 18:00 Apollon Smyrnis - Lamia 0:3 (0:0)
05.05.2019 15:00 Panathinaikos - Panetolikos 4:0 (3:0)
18:00 AE Larisa - Olympiakos Piräus 0:3 (0:1)
18:00 Aris Saloniki - Skoda Xanthi 7:2 (2:1)
18:00 Asteras Tripolis - Panionios GSS 3:0 (1:0)
18:00 Atromitos - OFI Heraklion 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 Levadiakos - AEK Athen 0:3 (0:1)
18:00 PAS Giannina - PAOK Saloniki 0:2 (0:0)