1. Journée
25.08.2018 18:15 Panetolikos - Atromitos 1:2 (1:1)
18:15 PAOK Saloniki - Asteras Tripolis 1:0 (0:0)
20:30 AEK Athen - PAS Giannina 2:0 (1:0)
20:30 Apollon Smyrnis - AE Larisa 0:1 (0:1)
26.08.2018 18:15 Skoda Xanthi - Panathinaikos 0:1 (0:0)
18:15 Panionios GSS - OFI Heraklion 2:2 (2:2)
20:30 Olympiakos Piräus - Levadiakos 1:0 (0:0)
27.08.2018 20:30 Lamia - Aris Saloniki 0:3 (0:0)
2. Journée
01.09.2018 18:15 Panathinaikos - Lamia 3:1 (1:1)
20:30 Asteras Tripolis - AEK Athen 0:1 (0:1)
20:30 Atromitos - Skoda Xanthi 0:0 (0:0)
02.09.2018 18:15 Aris Saloniki - AE Larisa 2:0 (0:0)
18:15 Panionios GSS - PAOK Saloniki 0:1 (0:0)
20:30 Olympiakos Piräus - PAS Giannina 5:0 (2:0)
03.09.2018 20:30 Levadiakos - Apollon Smyrnis 1:0 (0:0)
20:30 Panetolikos - OFI Heraklion 2:1 (1:0)
3. Journée
15.09.2018 17:15 OFI Heraklion - PAOK Saloniki 1:3 (1:2)
18:00 Apollon Smyrnis - PAS Giannina 1:2 (0:1)
19:30 AEK Athen - Panionios GSS 4:0 (1:0)
16.09.2018 16:00 Skoda Xanthi - Panetolikos 1:1 (1:1)
17:15 AE Larisa - Panathinaikos 1:3 (0:1)
19:00 Atromitos - Lamia 1:0 (1:0)
19:30 Olympiakos Piräus - Asteras Tripolis 2:1 (1:0)
17.09.2018 18:00 Aris Saloniki - Levadiakos 2:0 (1:0)
4. Journée
22.09.2018 17:15 Asteras Tripolis - Apollon Smyrnis -:-
18:00 Atromitos - AE Larisa -:-
19:30 PAS Giannina - Aris Saloniki -:-
23.09.2018 15:00 Skoda Xanthi - OFI Heraklion -:-
18:00 Panathinaikos - Levadiakos -:-
19:30 PAOK Saloniki - AEK Athen -:-
24.09.2018 18:00 Panetolikos - Lamia -:-
18:30 Panionios GSS - Olympiakos Piräus -:-
5. Journée
29.09.2018 17:15 AE Larisa - Panetolikos -:-
18:00 Panathinaikos - PAS Giannina -:-
19:30 OFI Heraklion - AEK Athen -:-
30.09.2018 15:00 Lamia - Skoda Xanthi -:-
17:15 Levadiakos - Atromitos -:-
18:00 Aris Saloniki - Asteras Tripolis -:-
19:30 Olympiakos Piräus - PAOK Saloniki -:-
01.10.2018 18:00 Apollon Smyrnis - Panionios GSS -:-
6. Journée
06.10.2018 17:15 Panionios GSS - Aris Saloniki -:-
18:00 Panetolikos - Levadiakos -:-
19:30 Asteras Tripolis - Panathinaikos -:-
07.10.2018 15:00 Lamia - OFI Heraklion -:-
17:15 PAOK Saloniki - Apollon Smyrnis -:-
18:00 Atromitos - PAS Giannina -:-
19:30 AEK Athen - Olympiakos Piräus -:-
08.10.2018 18:00 Skoda Xanthi - AE Larisa -:-
7. Journée
20.10.2018 AE Larisa - Lamia -:-
Apollon Smyrnis - AEK Athen -:-
Aris Saloniki - PAOK Saloniki -:-
Atromitos - Asteras Tripolis -:-
Levadiakos - Skoda Xanthi -:-
OFI Heraklion - Olympiakos Piräus -:-
Panathinaikos - Panionios GSS -:-
PAS Giannina - Panetolikos -:-
8. Journée
27.10.2018 AEK Athen - Aris Saloniki -:-
AE Larisa - OFI Heraklion -:-
Skoda Xanthi - PAS Giannina -:-
Lamia - Levadiakos -:-
Olympiakos Piräus - Apollon Smyrnis -:-
PAOK Saloniki - Panathinaikos -:-
Panetolikos - Asteras Tripolis -:-
Panionios GSS - Atromitos -:-
9. Journée
03.11.2018 Aris Saloniki - Olympiakos Piräus -:-
Asteras Tripolis - Skoda Xanthi -:-
Atromitos - PAOK Saloniki -:-
Levadiakos - AE Larisa -:-
OFI Heraklion - Apollon Smyrnis -:-
Panathinaikos - AEK Athen -:-
Panionios GSS - Panetolikos -:-
PAS Giannina - Lamia -:-
10. Journée
10.11.2018 AEK Athen - Atromitos -:-
AE Larisa - PAS Giannina -:-
Skoda Xanthi - Panionios GSS -:-
Apollon Smyrnis - Aris Saloniki -:-
Lamia - Asteras Tripolis -:-
Levadiakos - OFI Heraklion -:-
Olympiakos Piräus - Panathinaikos -:-
PAOK Saloniki - Panetolikos -:-
11. Journée
24.11.2018 Asteras Tripolis - AE Larisa -:-
Atromitos - Olympiakos Piräus -:-
OFI Heraklion - Aris Saloniki -:-
PAOK Saloniki - Skoda Xanthi -:-
Panathinaikos - Apollon Smyrnis -:-
Panetolikos - AEK Athen -:-
Panionios GSS - Lamia -:-
PAS Giannina - Levadiakos -:-
12. Journée
01.12.2018 AEK Athen - Skoda Xanthi -:-
AE Larisa - Panionios GSS -:-
Apollon Smyrnis - Atromitos -:-
Aris Saloniki - Panathinaikos -:-
Lamia - PAOK Saloniki -:-
Levadiakos - Asteras Tripolis -:-
Olympiakos Piräus - Panetolikos -:-
PAS Giannina - OFI Heraklion -:-
13. Journée
08.12.2018 AEK Athen - Lamia -:-
Skoda Xanthi - Olympiakos Piräus -:-
Asteras Tripolis - PAS Giannina -:-
Atromitos - Aris Saloniki -:-
OFI Heraklion - Panathinaikos -:-
PAOK Saloniki - AE Larisa -:-
Panetolikos - Apollon Smyrnis -:-
Panionios GSS - Levadiakos -:-
14. Journée
15.12.2018 AE Larisa - AEK Athen -:-
Apollon Smyrnis - Skoda Xanthi -:-
Aris Saloniki - Panetolikos -:-
Asteras Tripolis - OFI Heraklion -:-
Levadiakos - PAOK Saloniki -:-
Olympiakos Piräus - Lamia -:-
Panathinaikos - Atromitos -:-
PAS Giannina - Panionios GSS -:-
15. Journée
22.12.2018 AEK Athen - Levadiakos -:-
Skoda Xanthi - Aris Saloniki -:-
Lamia - Apollon Smyrnis -:-
OFI Heraklion - Atromitos -:-
Olympiakos Piräus - AE Larisa -:-
PAOK Saloniki - PAS Giannina -:-
Panetolikos - Panathinaikos -:-
Panionios GSS - Asteras Tripolis -:-
16. Journée
12.01.2019 AE Larisa - Apollon Smyrnis -:-
Aris Saloniki - Lamia -:-
Asteras Tripolis - PAOK Saloniki -:-
Atromitos - Panetolikos -:-
Levadiakos - Olympiakos Piräus -:-
OFI Heraklion - Panionios GSS -:-
Panathinaikos - Skoda Xanthi -:-
PAS Giannina - AEK Athen -:-
17. Journée
19.01.2019 AEK Athen - Asteras Tripolis -:-
AE Larisa - Aris Saloniki -:-
Skoda Xanthi - Atromitos -:-
Apollon Smyrnis - Levadiakos -:-
Lamia - Panathinaikos -:-
OFI Heraklion - Panetolikos -:-
PAOK Saloniki - Panionios GSS -:-
PAS Giannina - Olympiakos Piräus -:-
18. Journée
26.01.2019 Asteras Tripolis - Olympiakos Piräus -:-
Lamia - Atromitos -:-
Levadiakos - Aris Saloniki -:-
PAOK Saloniki - OFI Heraklion -:-
Panathinaikos - AE Larisa -:-
Panetolikos - Skoda Xanthi -:-
Panionios GSS - AEK Athen -:-
PAS Giannina - Apollon Smyrnis -:-
19. Journée
02.02.2019 AEK Athen - PAOK Saloniki -:-
AE Larisa - Atromitos -:-
Apollon Smyrnis - Asteras Tripolis -:-
Aris Saloniki - PAS Giannina -:-
Lamia - Panetolikos -:-
Levadiakos - Panathinaikos -:-
OFI Heraklion - Skoda Xanthi -:-
Olympiakos Piräus - Panionios GSS -:-
20. Journée
09.02.2019 AEK Athen - OFI Heraklion -:-
Skoda Xanthi - Lamia -:-
Asteras Tripolis - Aris Saloniki -:-
Atromitos - Levadiakos -:-
PAOK Saloniki - Olympiakos Piräus -:-
Panetolikos - AE Larisa -:-
Panionios GSS - Apollon Smyrnis -:-
PAS Giannina - Panathinaikos -:-
21. Journée
16.02.2019 AE Larisa - Skoda Xanthi -:-
Apollon Smyrnis - PAOK Saloniki -:-
Aris Saloniki - Panionios GSS -:-
Levadiakos - Panetolikos -:-
OFI Heraklion - Lamia -:-
Olympiakos Piräus - AEK Athen -:-
Panathinaikos - Asteras Tripolis -:-
PAS Giannina - Atromitos -:-
22. Journée
23.02.2019 AEK Athen - Apollon Smyrnis -:-
Skoda Xanthi - Levadiakos -:-
Asteras Tripolis - Atromitos -:-
Lamia - AE Larisa -:-
Olympiakos Piräus - OFI Heraklion -:-
PAOK Saloniki - Aris Saloniki -:-
Panetolikos - PAS Giannina -:-
Panionios GSS - Panathinaikos -:-
23. Journée
02.03.2019 Apollon Smyrnis - Olympiakos Piräus -:-
Aris Saloniki - AEK Athen -:-
Asteras Tripolis - Panetolikos -:-
Atromitos - Panionios GSS -:-
Levadiakos - Lamia -:-
OFI Heraklion - AE Larisa -:-
Panathinaikos - PAOK Saloniki -:-
PAS Giannina - Skoda Xanthi -:-
24. Journée
09.03.2019 AEK Athen - Panathinaikos -:-
AE Larisa - Levadiakos -:-
Skoda Xanthi - Asteras Tripolis -:-
Apollon Smyrnis - OFI Heraklion -:-
Lamia - PAS Giannina -:-
Olympiakos Piräus - Aris Saloniki -:-
PAOK Saloniki - Atromitos -:-
Panetolikos - Panionios GSS -:-
25. Journée
16.03.2019 Aris Saloniki - Apollon Smyrnis -:-
Asteras Tripolis - Lamia -:-
Atromitos - AEK Athen -:-
OFI Heraklion - Levadiakos -:-
Panathinaikos - Olympiakos Piräus -:-
Panetolikos - PAOK Saloniki -:-
Panionios GSS - Skoda Xanthi -:-
PAS Giannina - AE Larisa -:-
26. Journée
30.03.2019 AEK Athen - Panetolikos -:-
AE Larisa - Asteras Tripolis -:-
Skoda Xanthi - PAOK Saloniki -:-
Apollon Smyrnis - Panathinaikos -:-
Aris Saloniki - OFI Heraklion -:-
Lamia - Panionios GSS -:-
Levadiakos - PAS Giannina -:-
Olympiakos Piräus - Atromitos -:-
27. Journée
06.04.2019 Skoda Xanthi - AEK Athen -:-
Asteras Tripolis - Levadiakos -:-
Atromitos - Apollon Smyrnis -:-
OFI Heraklion - PAS Giannina -:-
PAOK Saloniki - Lamia -:-
Panathinaikos - Aris Saloniki -:-
Panetolikos - Olympiakos Piräus -:-
Panionios GSS - AE Larisa -:-
28. Journée
14.04.2019 AE Larisa - PAOK Saloniki -:-
Apollon Smyrnis - Panetolikos -:-
Aris Saloniki - Atromitos -:-
Lamia - AEK Athen -:-
Levadiakos - Panionios GSS -:-
Olympiakos Piräus - Skoda Xanthi -:-
Panathinaikos - OFI Heraklion -:-
PAS Giannina - Asteras Tripolis -:-
29. Journée
21.04.2019 AEK Athen - AE Larisa -:-
Skoda Xanthi - Apollon Smyrnis -:-
Atromitos - Panathinaikos -:-
Lamia - Olympiakos Piräus -:-
OFI Heraklion - Asteras Tripolis -:-
PAOK Saloniki - Levadiakos -:-
Panetolikos - Aris Saloniki -:-
Panionios GSS - PAS Giannina -:-
30. Journée
05.05.2019 AE Larisa - Olympiakos Piräus -:-
Apollon Smyrnis - Lamia -:-
Aris Saloniki - Skoda Xanthi -:-
Asteras Tripolis - Panionios GSS -:-
Atromitos - OFI Heraklion -:-
Levadiakos - AEK Athen -:-
Panathinaikos - Panetolikos -:-
PAS Giannina - PAOK Saloniki -:-