1. Journée
28.07.2018 20:00 Siquinalá FC - Antigua GFC 1:1 (1:0)
29.07.2018 04:00 Xelaju MC - Comunicaciones 1:1 (0:1)
19:00 Sanarate - Deportivo Petapa 2:2 (2:1)
19:00 CSD Municipal - Cobán Imperial 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Deportivo Malacateco - Deportivo Guastatoya 0:0 (0:0)
21:30 Deportivo Chiantla - CD Puerto de Iztapa 1:1 (0:1)
2. Journée
04.08.2018 04:00 Deportivo Petapa - Deportivo Malacateco 1:2 (1:1)
21:00 CD Puerto de Iztapa - Sanarate 4:1 (3:0)
05.08.2018 00:00 Cobán Imperial - Xelaju MC 1:2 (1:1)
02:00 Comunicaciones - Deportivo Chiantla 2:0 (0:0)
19:30 Antigua GFC - CSD Municipal 1:0 (0:0)
22:30 Deportivo Guastatoya - Siquinalá FC 1:0 (0:0)
3. Journée
11.08.2018 20:00 Siquinalá FC - Deportivo Petapa 2:2 (0:2)
12.08.2018 03:00 Cobán Imperial - Antigua GFC 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 CSD Municipal - Deportivo Guastatoya 0:2 (0:1)
19:00 Sanarate - Comunicaciones 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 Deportivo Malacateco - CD Puerto de Iztapa 0:0 (0:0)
21:30 Deportivo Chiantla - Xelaju MC 1:0 (0:0)
4. Journée
16.08.2018 04:00 Xelaju MC - Antigua GFC 0:0 (0:0)
18.08.2018 04:00 Deportivo Petapa - CSD Municipal 0:1 (0:0)
21:00 CD Puerto de Iztapa - Siquinalá FC 1:1 (1:0)
19.08.2018 02:00 Comunicaciones - Deportivo Malacateco 4:0 (2:0)
21:30 Deportivo Chiantla - Sanarate 0:0 (0:0)
22:30 Deportivo Guastatoya - Cobán Imperial 2:2 (2:0)
5. Journée
25.08.2018 20:00 Siquinalá FC - Comunicaciones 0:2 (0:1)
26.08.2018 03:00 Cobán Imperial - Deportivo Petapa 2:0 (0:0)
19:00 Sanarate - Xelaju MC 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 CSD Municipal - CD Puerto de Iztapa 1:3 (0:2)
19:30 Antigua GFC - Deportivo Guastatoya 3:1 (2:0)
20:00 Deportivo Malacateco - Deportivo Chiantla 5:0 (1:0)
6. Journée
29.08.2018 22:00 CD Puerto de Iztapa - Cobán Imperial 2:1 (0:0)
23:00 Sanarate - Deportivo Malacateco 1:1 (1:1)
30.08.2018 04:00 Comunicaciones - CSD Municipal 0:0 (0:0)
04:00 Deportivo Chiantla - Siquinalá FC 0:0 (0:0)
04:00 Xelaju MC - Deportivo Guastatoya 1:0 (1:0)
31.08.2018 03:00 Deportivo Petapa - Antigua GFC 0:1 (0:1)
7. Journée
02.09.2018 03:00 Cobán Imperial - Comunicaciones 0:3 (0:1)
19:00 CSD Municipal - Deportivo Chiantla 1:0 (0:0)
19:30 Antigua GFC - CD Puerto de Iztapa 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Deportivo Malacateco - Xelaju MC 2:1 (1:0)
21:30 Siquinalá FC - Sanarate 4:3 (1:1)
22:30 Deportivo Guastatoya - Deportivo Petapa 1:0 (0:0)
8. Journée
09.09.2018 04:00 Xelaju MC - Deportivo Petapa 2:1 (0:1)
20:00 Deportivo Malacateco - Siquinalá FC 3:3 (1:0)
21:30 Deportivo Chiantla - Cobán Imperial 0:1 (0:1)
03.10.2018 21:00 CD Puerto de Iztapa - Deportivo Guastatoya -:-
23:00 Sanarate - CSD Municipal -:-
04.10.2018 04:00 Comunicaciones - Antigua GFC -:-
9. Journée
15.09.2018 04:00 Deportivo Petapa - CD Puerto de Iztapa 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Siquinalá FC - Xelaju MC 2:2 (2:1)
16.09.2018 03:00 Cobán Imperial - Sanarate 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 CSD Municipal - Deportivo Malacateco 3:4 (2:1)
19:30 Antigua GFC - Deportivo Chiantla 2:2 (1:0)
22:30 Deportivo Guastatoya - Comunicaciones 2:0 (1:0)
10. Journée
22.09.2018 20:00 Siquinalá FC - CSD Municipal -:-
23.09.2018 02:00 Comunicaciones - Deportivo Petapa -:-
04:00 Xelaju MC - CD Puerto de Iztapa -:-
19:00 Sanarate - Antigua GFC -:-
20:00 Deportivo Malacateco - Cobán Imperial -:-
21:30 Deportivo Chiantla - Deportivo Guastatoya -:-
11. Journée
26.09.2018 20:30 CSD Municipal - Xelaju MC -:-
22:00 CD Puerto de Iztapa - Comunicaciones -:-
27.09.2018 00:00 Deportivo Guastatoya - Sanarate -:-
03:00 Cobán Imperial - Siquinalá FC -:-
05:00 Deportivo Petapa - Deportivo Chiantla -:-
23:30 Antigua GFC - Deportivo Malacateco -:-
12. Journée
29.09.2018 04:00 Deportivo Petapa - Sanarate -:-
21:00 CD Puerto de Iztapa - Deportivo Chiantla -:-
30.09.2018 02:00 Comunicaciones - Xelaju MC -:-
03:00 Cobán Imperial - CSD Municipal -:-
19:30 Antigua GFC - Siquinalá FC -:-
22:30 Deportivo Guastatoya - Deportivo Malacateco -:-
13. Journée
06.10.2018 20:00 Siquinalá FC - Deportivo Guastatoya -:-
07.10.2018 04:00 Xelaju MC - Cobán Imperial -:-
19:00 CSD Municipal - Antigua GFC -:-
19:00 Sanarate - CD Puerto de Iztapa -:-
20:00 Deportivo Malacateco - Deportivo Petapa -:-
21:30 Deportivo Chiantla - Comunicaciones -:-
14. Journée
13.10.2018 04:00 Deportivo Petapa - Siquinalá FC -:-
21:00 CD Puerto de Iztapa - Deportivo Malacateco -:-
14.10.2018 02:00 Comunicaciones - Sanarate -:-
04:00 Xelaju MC - Deportivo Chiantla -:-
19:30 Antigua GFC - Cobán Imperial -:-
22:30 Deportivo Guastatoya - CSD Municipal -:-
15. Journée
20.10.2018 20:00 Siquinalá FC - CD Puerto de Iztapa -:-
21.10.2018 03:00 Cobán Imperial - Deportivo Guastatoya -:-
19:00 Sanarate - Deportivo Chiantla -:-
19:00 Deportivo Malacateco - Comunicaciones -:-
19:00 CSD Municipal - Deportivo Petapa -:-
19:30 Antigua GFC - Xelaju MC -:-
16. Journée
27.10.2018 04:00 Deportivo Petapa - Cobán Imperial -:-
21:00 CD Puerto de Iztapa - CSD Municipal -:-
28.10.2018 02:00 Comunicaciones - Siquinalá FC -:-
04:00 Xelaju MC - Sanarate -:-
21:30 Deportivo Chiantla - Deportivo Malacateco -:-
22:30 Deportivo Guastatoya - Antigua GFC -:-
17. Journée
31.10.2018 20:00 Deportivo Malacateco - Sanarate -:-
20:00 Siquinalá FC - Deportivo Chiantla -:-
23:00 Deportivo Guastatoya - Xelaju MC -:-
23:30 Antigua GFC - Deportivo Petapa -:-
01.11.2018 03:00 Cobán Imperial - CD Puerto de Iztapa -:-
04:00 CSD Municipal - Comunicaciones -:-
18. Journée
03.11.2018 04:00 Deportivo Petapa - Deportivo Guastatoya -:-
21:00 CD Puerto de Iztapa - Antigua GFC -:-
04.11.2018 02:00 Comunicaciones - Cobán Imperial -:-
04:00 Xelaju MC - Deportivo Malacateco -:-
19:00 Sanarate - Siquinalá FC -:-
21:30 Deportivo Chiantla - CSD Municipal -:-
19. Journée
07.11.2018 20:00 Siquinalá FC - Deportivo Malacateco -:-
20:30 CSD Municipal - Sanarate -:-
23:30 Antigua GFC - Comunicaciones -:-
08.11.2018 Deportivo Guastatoya - CD Puerto de Iztapa -:-
04:00 Deportivo Petapa - Xelaju MC -:-
09.11.2018 03:00 Cobán Imperial - Deportivo Chiantla -:-
20. Journée
10.11.2018 20:00 CD Puerto de Iztapa - Deportivo Petapa -:-
22:00 Sanarate - Cobán Imperial -:-
11.11.2018 01:00 Comunicaciones - Deportivo Guastatoya -:-
03:00 Xelaju MC - Siquinalá FC -:-
19:00 Deportivo Malacateco - CSD Municipal -:-
20:30 Deportivo Chiantla - Antigua GFC -:-
21. Journée
17.11.2018 03:00 Deportivo Petapa - Comunicaciones -:-
20:00 CD Puerto de Iztapa - Xelaju MC -:-
18.11.2018 02:00 Cobán Imperial - Deportivo Malacateco -:-
18:00 CSD Municipal - Siquinalá FC -:-
18:30 Antigua GFC - Sanarate -:-
21:30 Deportivo Guastatoya - Deportivo Chiantla -:-
22. Journée
25.11.2018 18:00 Comunicaciones - CD Puerto de Iztapa -:-
18:00 Deportivo Chiantla - Deportivo Petapa -:-
18:00 Siquinalá FC - Cobán Imperial -:-
18:00 Xelaju MC - CSD Municipal -:-
18:00 Sanarate - Deportivo Guastatoya -:-
18:00 Deportivo Malacateco - Antigua GFC -:-