1. Journée
06.08.2017 03:00 Real España - Platense FC 1:0 (1:0)
03:00 Juticalpa FC - Lobos UPNFM 3:1 (1:0)
03:00 CD Motagua - Real Sociedad 1:1 (0:0)
03:00 CDS Vida - CD Marathón 1:1 (0:0)
07.08.2017 03:00 CD Honduras - CD Olimpia 0:1 (0:1)
2. Journée
12.08.2017 23:00 CD Marathón - Platense FC 1:0 (0:0)
13.08.2017 00:00 Lobos UPNFM - Real España 2:1 (2:0)
22:00 Juticalpa FC - CD Motagua 2:2 (1:0)
22:00 Real Sociedad - CD Honduras 0:1 (0:0)
14.08.2017 00:00 CD Olimpia - CDS Vida 0:0 (0:0)
3. Journée
03.09.2017 02:00 CD Motagua - CD Marathón 1:0 (1:0)
03:15 CD Honduras - Lobos UPNFM 1:2 (1:1)
23:00 CDS Vida - Real Sociedad 1:2 (1:0)
04.09.2017 01:00 Real España - CD Olimpia 2:0 (1:0)
21.09.2017 03:00 Platense FC - Juticalpa FC 1:2 (1:1)
4. Journée
30.07.2017 03:00 CD Olimpia - Lobos UPNFM 1:0 (0:0)
26.08.2017 23:30 CD Marathón - Juticalpa FC 3:2 (0:1)
27.08.2017 03:15 CD Honduras - CD Motagua 2:3 (2:1)
22:00 Real Sociedad - Real España 0:0 (0:0)
23:00 Platense FC - CDS Vida 1:0 (0:0)
5. Journée
10.09.2017 00:00 Lobos UPNFM - Platense FC 0:0 (0:0)
02:00 CD Motagua - CD Olimpia 1:1 (1:1)
03:00 Real España - CD Marathón 4:0 (1:0)
22:00 Juticalpa FC - Real Sociedad 1:1 (1:1)
23:00 CDS Vida - CD Honduras 5:3 (4:2)
6. Journée
13.09.2017 23:00 Real Sociedad - Lobos UPNFM 1:2 (0:0)
14.09.2017 03:00 Real España - Juticalpa FC 2:1 (2:1)
03:15 CD Honduras - CD Marathón 4:3 (2:2)
15.09.2017 03:00 CD Motagua - CDS Vida 0:0 (0:0)
08.10.2017 03:00 Platense FC - CD Olimpia 1:2 (0:1)
7. Journée
17.09.2017 22:00 Juticalpa FC - CD Honduras 3:1 (1:0)
22:00 Real Sociedad - Platense FC 1:0 (0:0)
23:00 CD Marathón - CD Olimpia 3:2 (0:2)
18.09.2017 00:00 CD Motagua - Real España 2:1 (0:1)
21.09.2017 00:00 Lobos UPNFM - CDS Vida 0:1 (0:0)
8. Journée
24.09.2017 00:00 Lobos UPNFM - CD Marathón 0:1 (0:1)
03:00 Real España - CD Honduras 3:2 (2:1)
23:00 Platense FC - CD Motagua 4:3 (0:1)
23:00 CDS Vida - Juticalpa FC 1:1 (1:0)
25.09.2017 00:00 CD Olimpia - Real Sociedad 2:1 (1:0)
9. Journée
27.09.2017 23:00 CD Marathón - Real Sociedad 2:0 (1:0)
28.09.2017 03:00 Juticalpa FC - CD Olimpia 2:2 (1:0)
03:00 CDS Vida - Real España 1:1 (1:0)
03:00 CD Motagua - Lobos UPNFM 1:1 (0:0)
03:15 CD Honduras - Platense FC 5:1 (1:0)
10. Journée
30.09.2017 23:30 CD Marathón - CDS Vida 1:0 (1:0)
01.10.2017 22:00 Real Sociedad - CD Motagua 0:2 (0:2)
23:00 Lobos UPNFM - Juticalpa FC 3:1 (1:1)
02.10.2017 00:00 CD Olimpia - CD Honduras 3:0 (2:0)
02.11.2017 02:00 Platense FC - Real España 3:1 (1:0)
11. Journée
14.10.2017 03:00 CDS Vida - CD Olimpia 1:0 (1:0)
03:15 CD Honduras - Real Sociedad 2:2 (1:1)
15.10.2017 03:00 Real España - Lobos UPNFM 2:3 (1:1)
23:00 Platense FC - CD Marathón 0:3 (0:1)
16.10.2017 00:00 CD Motagua - Juticalpa FC 3:2 (2:1)
12. Journée
21.10.2017 23:30 CD Marathón - CD Motagua 1:2 (1:0)
22.10.2017 00:00 Lobos UPNFM - CD Honduras 3:2 (0:1)
22:00 Juticalpa FC - Platense FC 5:1 (3:0)
22:00 Real Sociedad - CDS Vida 2:1 (0:1)
23.10.2017 00:00 CD Olimpia - Real España 3:0 (2:0)
13. Journée
26.10.2017 03:00 Juticalpa FC - CD Marathón 3:0 (2:0)
18:00 Real España - Real Sociedad 2:3 (0:1)
23:00 CDS Vida - Platense FC 3:0 (2:0)
27.10.2017 03:00 CD Motagua - CD Honduras 1:0 (1:0)
02.11.2017 02:00 Lobos UPNFM - CD Olimpia 0:2 (0:0)
14. Journée
29.10.2017 21:00 Real Sociedad - Juticalpa FC 0:2 (0:1)
22:00 CD Marathón - Real España 1:0 (0:0)
22:00 Platense FC - Lobos UPNFM 2:0 (1:0)
23:00 CD Olimpia - CD Motagua 0:0 (0:0)
30.10.2017 01:15 CD Honduras - CDS Vida 2:1 (2:0)
15. Journée
04.11.2017 22:00 CD Marathón - CD Honduras 1:0 (0:0)
23:00 Lobos UPNFM - Real Sociedad 4:2 (0:1)
05.11.2017 21:00 Juticalpa FC - Real España 2:3 (1:1)
22:00 CDS Vida - CD Motagua 2:1 (0:1)
23:00 CD Olimpia - Platense FC 3:0 (1:0)
16. Journée
09.11.2017 02:00 Platense FC - Real Sociedad 4:2 (0:1)
02:00 CDS Vida - Lobos UPNFM 1:1 (1:0)
10.11.2017 02:15 CD Honduras - Juticalpa FC 1:2 (0:1)
19.11.2017 02:00 Real España - CD Motagua -:-
23:00 CD Olimpia - CD Marathón -:-
17. Journée
11.11.2017 22:00 CD Marathón - Lobos UPNFM 5:0 (1:0)
12.11.2017 21:00 Real Sociedad - CD Olimpia 2:1 (1:0)
21:00 Juticalpa FC - CDS Vida 4:1 (1:1)
22:00 CD Honduras - Real España 0:2 (0:2)
23:00 CD Motagua - Platense FC 5:1 (2:0)
18. Journée
23.11.2017 02:00 Real España - CDS Vida -:-
22:00 CD Olimpia - Juticalpa FC -:-
22:00 Platense FC - CD Honduras -:-
22:00 Real Sociedad - CD Marathón -:-
22:00 Lobos UPNFM - CD Motagua -:-