1. Journée
28.07.2018 23:00 CD Marathón - CDS Vida 0:0
29.07.2018 00:00 Real de Minas - CD Olimpia 1:3
02:00 Lobos UPNFM - CD Honduras 3:1
22:00 Juticalpa FC - Real España 1:1 (1:0)
30.07.2018 00:00 CD Motagua - Platense FC 1:0
2. Journée
05.08.2018 02:00 Lobos UPNFM - CD Marathón 1:1
03:00 CD Honduras - CD Motagua 2:0
23:00 CDS Vida - Juticalpa FC 3:0
06.08.2018 00:00 CD Olimpia - Platense FC 2:1
02:00 Real España - Real de Minas 2:1
3. Journée
11.08.2018 23:00 CD Marathón - CD Olimpia 1:1
12.08.2018 22:00 Juticalpa FC - CD Honduras 0:0
23:00 Platense FC - Lobos UPNFM 0:0
23:00 Real de Minas - CDS Vida 0:2
13.08.2018 00:00 CD Motagua - Real España 1:0
4. Journée
16.08.2018 03:00 Juticalpa FC - CD Marathón 0:3
03:00 CD Olimpia - Lobos UPNFM 1:0
03:00 Real España - CD Honduras 3:2
03:00 CDS Vida - CD Motagua 1:2
03:15 Platense FC - Real de Minas 4:1
5. Journée
19.08.2018 02:00 Lobos UPNFM - CDS Vida 1:1
03:00 Real de Minas - Juticalpa FC 1:2
03:00 Real España - CD Marathón 1:1
03:15 CD Honduras - Platense FC 1:2
20.08.2018 00:00 CD Motagua - CD Olimpia 0:1
6. Journée
25.08.2018 23:00 CD Marathón - Real de Minas 3:1
26.08.2018 22:00 Juticalpa FC - CD Olimpia 2:2
23:00 CDS Vida - CD Honduras 1:4
27.08.2018 00:00 Platense FC - Real España 2:1
00:00 CD Motagua - Lobos UPNFM 1:0
7. Journée
01.09.2018 03:15 CD Honduras - Real de Minas 0:1 (0:0)
02.09.2018 02:00 Lobos UPNFM - Juticalpa FC 4:1
23:00 CDS Vida - Platense FC 2:0
03.09.2018 00:00 CD Olimpia - Real España 2:1
10.10.2018 23:00 CD Marathón - CD Motagua 1:1
8. Journée
09.09.2018 03:00 Real de Minas - Lobos UPNFM 0:1
03:00 Real España - CDS Vida 3:0
03:15 CD Honduras - CD Olimpia 1:1
10.09.2018 00:05 Platense FC - CD Marathón 1:0
00:05 CD Motagua - Juticalpa FC 5:0
9. Journée
12.09.2018 23:00 CD Marathón - CD Honduras 3:1
23:00 Real de Minas - CD Motagua 0:0
13.09.2018 02:00 Lobos UPNFM - Real España 1:3
03:00 Juticalpa FC - Platense FC 1:1
03:00 CD Olimpia - CDS Vida 0:0
10. Journée
15.09.2018 03:15 CD Honduras - Lobos UPNFM 2:1
16.09.2018 23:00 CDS Vida - CD Marathón 0:1
17.09.2018 00:00 Platense FC - CD Motagua 1:0
02:00 Real España - Juticalpa FC 2:1
19.10.2018 03:00 CD Olimpia - Real de Minas 2:0
11. Journée
20.09.2018 23:00 CD Marathón - Lobos UPNFM 2:1
23.09.2018 22:00 Juticalpa FC - CDS Vida 3:1
23:00 Real de Minas - Real España 1:0
24.09.2018 00:00 Platense FC - CD Olimpia 0:0
00:00 CD Motagua - CD Honduras 2:0
12. Journée
29.09.2018 03:15 CD Honduras - Juticalpa FC 1:0
30.09.2018 02:00 Lobos UPNFM - Platense FC 2:1
23:00 CDS Vida - Real de Minas 2:2
01.10.2018 00:00 CD Olimpia - CD Marathón 2:1
02:10 Real España - CD Motagua 1:1
13. Journée
06.10.2018 23:00 CD Marathón - Juticalpa FC 4:3
07.10.2018 00:00 Real de Minas - Platense FC 0:3
22:00 CD Honduras - Real España 2:6
18.10.2018 03:00 CD Motagua - CDS Vida 1:0
01.11.2018 02:00 Lobos UPNFM - CD Olimpia 2:1
14. Journée
14.10.2018 22:00 Juticalpa FC - Real de Minas 3:2
23:00 CD Marathón - Real España 2:2
23:00 Platense FC - CD Honduras 2:3
23:00 CDS Vida - Lobos UPNFM 1:2
15.10.2018 00:00 CD Olimpia - CD Motagua 1:1
15. Journée
20.10.2018 03:15 CD Honduras - CDS Vida 1:1
21.10.2018 02:00 Lobos UPNFM - CD Motagua 1:3
03:00 Real España - Platense FC 1:0
22.10.2018 00:00 Real de Minas - CD Marathón 3:1
00:00 CD Olimpia - Juticalpa FC 1:1
16. Journée
28.10.2018 02:00 Real España - CD Olimpia 1:3
02:15 Platense FC - CDS Vida 2:2
21:00 Juticalpa FC - Lobos UPNFM 0:1
22:00 Real de Minas - CD Honduras 0:2
29.10.2018 22:00 CD Motagua - CD Marathón 1:0
17. Journée
03.11.2018 CD Marathón - Platense FC 1:1
04.11.2018 01:00 Lobos UPNFM - Real de Minas 2:0
22:00 CDS Vida - Real España 2:2
23:00 CD Olimpia - CD Honduras 2:2
05.11.2018 00:10 Juticalpa FC - CD Motagua 1:2
18. Journée
11.11.2018 02:00 CD Honduras - CD Marathón 2:3
02:00 CD Motagua - Real de Minas 6:1
02:00 Platense FC - Juticalpa FC 0:0
02:00 Real España - Lobos UPNFM 1:2
17:00 CDS Vida - CD Olimpia 2:0