Groupe A
02.09.2014 16:30 Cegledi VSE - Diósgyöri VTK 4:1 (0:1)
17:00 Szolnoki MÁV - Nyíregyháza Spartacus 0:2 (0:2)
16.09.2014 16:00 Nyíregyháza Spartacus - Cegledi VSE 3:0 (1:0)
18:00 Diósgyöri VTK - Szolnoki MÁV 4:1 (1:1)
07.10.2014 15:00 Cegledi VSE - Szolnoki MÁV 2:1 (2:1)
17:00 Diósgyöri VTK - Nyíregyháza Spartacus 3:0 (3:0)
14.10.2014 14:00 Nyíregyháza Spartacus - Diósgyöri VTK 0:0 (0:0)
15.10.2014 15:00 Szolnoki MÁV - Cegledi VSE 2:1 (2:0)
11.11.2014 13:30 Cegledi VSE - Nyíregyháza Spartacus 1:2 (0:1)
13:30 Szolnoki MÁV - Diósgyöri VTK 2:1 (1:0)
18.11.2014 13:00 Nyíregyháza Spartacus - Szolnoki MÁV 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Diósgyöri VTK - Cegledi VSE 3:1 (2:0)
Groupe B
02.09.2014 16:30 Békéscsaba 1912 Előre SE - Kecskeméti TE 2:3 (1:3)
16:30 Debreceni VSC - Szeged 2011 FC 1:1 (0:1)
16.09.2014 15:00 Kecskeméti TE - Szeged 2011 FC 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Debreceni VSC - Békéscsaba 1912 Előre SE 2:3 (1:2)
07.10.2014 15:00 Békéscsaba 1912 Előre SE - Szeged 2011 FC 2:0 (2:0)
17:00 Kecskeméti TE - Debreceni VSC 0:2 (0:1)
15.10.2014 15:00 Szeged 2011 FC - Békéscsaba 1912 Előre SE 1:3 (1:0)
15:00 Debreceni VSC - Kecskeméti TE 2:0 (2:0)
12.11.2014 13:30 Szeged 2011 FC - Kecskeméti TE 3:1 (2:1)
13:30 Békéscsaba 1912 Előre SE - Debreceni VSC 0:6 (0:1)
18.11.2014 13:00 Szeged 2011 FC - Debreceni VSC 0:4 (0:1)
15:00 Kecskeméti TE - Békéscsaba 1912 Előre SE 2:0 (1:0)
Groupe C
02.09.2014 16:30 Balmazújvárosi FC - Mezõkövesd-Zsóry 1:5 (1:2)
03.09.2014 14:00 MTK Budapest - Dunaújváros FC 2:3 (1:2)
16.09.2014 15:00 Dunaújváros FC - Balmazújvárosi FC 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 Mezõkövesd-Zsóry - MTK Budapest 2:5 (1:2)
07.10.2014 17:00 Mezõkövesd-Zsóry - Dunaújváros FC 0:4 (0:3)
08.10.2014 13:00 MTK Budapest - Balmazújvárosi FC 2:1 (2:0)
14.10.2014 14:00 Balmazújvárosi FC - MTK Budapest 0:3 (0:1)
14:00 Dunaújváros FC - Mezõkövesd-Zsóry 6:1 (4:0)
11.11.2014 13:30 Balmazújvárosi FC - Dunaújváros FC 2:3 (1:1)
12.11.2014 13:00 MTK Budapest - Mezõkövesd-Zsóry 2:1 (1:1)
18.11.2014 15:00 Mezõkövesd-Zsóry - Balmazújvárosi FC 4:2 (2:0)
18:00 Dunaújváros FC - MTK Budapest 1:2 (1:1)
Groupe D
02.09.2014 18:00 Györi ETO FC - Budapest Honvéd 3:3 (2:1)
19:00 Csákvári TK - Gyirmót SE 1:1 (0:1)
16.09.2014 16:00 Budapest Honvéd - Csákvári TK 7:3 (3:1)
17:00 Gyirmót SE - Györi ETO FC 1:4 (1:0)
07.10.2014 18:00 Györi ETO FC - Csákvári TK 4:1 (3:0)
08.10.2014 18:00 Budapest Honvéd - Gyirmót SE 4:0 (3:0)
15.10.2014 16:00 Gyirmót SE - Budapest Honvéd 1:2 (0:0)
19:00 Csákvári TK - Györi ETO FC 3:5 (1:3)
11.11.2014 18:00 Györi ETO FC - Gyirmót SE 1:3 (0:1)
19:00 Csákvári TK - Budapest Honvéd 5:2 (2:1)
18.11.2014 15:00 Gyirmót SE - Csákvári TK 4:0 (1:0)
19.11.2014 17:00 Budapest Honvéd - Györi ETO FC 1:0 (0:0)
Groupe E
02.09.2014 18:00 Videoton FC - FC Ajka 4:0 (2:0)
03.09.2014 17:00 Újpest FC - Budapesti Vasas 2:1 (1:0)
16.09.2014 19:00 Videoton FC - Budapesti Vasas 5:1 (2:1)
17.09.2014 16:00 FC Ajka - Újpest FC 2:2 (1:1)
07.10.2014 15:00 FC Ajka - Budapesti Vasas 0:4 (0:1)
18:00 Videoton FC - Újpest FC 3:1 (2:0)
15.10.2014 18:00 Budapesti Vasas - FC Ajka 2:1 (0:0)
18:00 Újpest FC - Videoton FC 1:0 (0:0)
11.11.2014 14:30 Újpest FC - FC Ajka 4:1 (3:1)
18:00 Budapesti Vasas - Videoton FC 1:1 (1:0)
18.11.2014 13:00 FC Ajka - Videoton FC 1:5 (1:2)
19.11.2014 17:00 Budapesti Vasas - Újpest FC 1:4 (0:1)
Groupe F
02.09.2014 16:30 Zalaegerszegi TE - Kaposvári RFC 1:0 (0:0)
03.09.2014 18:00 Paksi SE - Ferencvárosi TC 1:1 (0:1)
16.09.2014 18:00 Kaposvári RFC - Paksi SE 1:4 (0:2)
17.09.2014 18:00 Ferencvárosi TC - Zalaegerszegi TE 2:0 (1:0)
07.10.2014 14:30 Paksi SE - Zalaegerszegi TE 2:2 (0:0)
08.10.2014 18:00 Ferencvárosi TC - Kaposvári RFC 3:0 (0:0)
15.10.2014 16:00 Zalaegerszegi TE - Paksi SE 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 Kaposvári RFC - Ferencvárosi TC 1:0 (0:0)
11.11.2014 13:30 Paksi SE - Kaposvári RFC 4:3 (0:3)
12.11.2014 18:00 Zalaegerszegi TE - Ferencvárosi TC 1:1 (0:1)
25.11.2014 13:00 Kaposvári RFC - Zalaegerszegi TE 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Ferencvárosi TC - Paksi SE 2:1 (2:0)
Groupe G
02.09.2014 13:00 Soproni VSE - BFC Siófok 0:2
17:00 Lombard Pápa TFC - Szombathelyi Haladás 0:2 (0:2)
16.09.2014 14:00 Szombathelyi Haladás - BFC Siófok 2:0 (2:0)
14:00 Soproni VSE - Lombard Pápa TFC 2:0 (1:0)
07.10.2014 16:00 Lombard Pápa TFC - BFC Siófok 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 Szombathelyi Haladás - Soproni VSE 1:1 (0:0)
14.10.2014 13:00 BFC Siófok - Lombard Pápa TFC 1:1 (1:0)
15.10.2014 17:00 Soproni VSE - Szombathelyi Haladás 2:1 (1:1)
11.11.2014 13:00 BFC Siófok - Szombathelyi Haladás 0:4 (0:0)
16:00 Lombard Pápa TFC - Soproni VSE 1:0 (0:0)
18.11.2014 13:00 BFC Siófok - Soproni VSE 0:2 (0:1)
14:30 Szombathelyi Haladás - Lombard Pápa TFC 2:1 (1:1)
Groupe H
02.09.2014 16:30 SzTK-Erima - Pécsi MFC 0:1 (0:0)
16:30 Soroksár Erzsébet - Puskás FC 3:2 (2:0)
16.09.2014 16:00 Puskás FC - SzTK-Erima 0:2 (0:0)
18:00 Pécsi MFC - Soroksár Erzsébet 2:1 (1:0)
07.10.2014 15:00 SzTK-Erima - Soroksár Erzsébet 4:0 (2:0)
18:00 Pécsi MFC - Puskás FC 0:0 (0:0)
15.10.2014 15:00 Soroksár Erzsébet - SzTK-Erima 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Puskás FC - Pécsi MFC 3:2 (1:2)
11.11.2014 13:30 SzTK-Erima - Puskás FC 2:0 (1:0)
13:30 Soroksár Erzsébet - Pécsi MFC 0:2 (0:2)
18.11.2014 13:00 Puskás FC - Soroksár Erzsébet 1:3 (1:2)
17:00 Pécsi MFC - SzTK-Erima 1:1 (1:1)
tour des 16
02.12.2014 13:00 Paksi SE - MTK Budapest 0:3 (0:3)
13:00 Györi ETO FC - SzTK-Erima 1:2 (0:0)
13:00 Békéscsaba 1912 Előre SE - Nyíregyháza Spartacus 2:2 (0:2)
13:00 Dunaújváros FC - Videoton FC 2:1 (2:0)
16:00 Pécsi MFC - Szombathelyi Haladás 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Újpest FC - Ferencvárosi TC 1:4 (0:4)
03.12.2014 13:00 Soproni VSE - Debreceni VSC 1:1 (1:0)
18.02.2015 16:00 Diósgyöri VTK - Budapest Honvéd 2:3 (1:2)
09.12.2014 12:00 MTK Budapest - Paksi SE 2:1 (0:1)
12:00 SzTK-Erima - Györi ETO FC 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Debreceni VSC - Soproni VSE 3:1 (1:0)
13:00 Nyíregyháza Spartacus - Békéscsaba 1912 Előre SE 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Szombathelyi Haladás - Pécsi MFC 1:2 (1:2)
17:00 Videoton FC - Dunaújváros FC 3:1 (1:1)
10.12.2014 17:30 Újpest FC - Ferencvárosi TC 0:0 (0:0)
21.02.2015 14:00 Budapest Honvéd - Diósgyöri VTK 0:1 (0:1)
Quarts de finale
17.03.2015 18:00 Pécsi MFC - MTK Budapest 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Ferencvárosi TC - SzTK-Erima 7:1 (5:0)
18:00 Budapest Honvéd - Nyíregyháza Spartacus 3:0 (1:0)
18.03.2015 18:00 Debreceni VSC - Videoton FC 2:3 (1:2)
21.04.2015 16:00 SzTK-Erima - Ferencvárosi TC 2:3 (0:1)
17:00 MTK Budapest - Pécsi MFC 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Nyíregyháza Spartacus - Budapest Honvéd 2:3 (0:2)
22.04.2015 17:30 Videoton FC - Debreceni VSC 0:2 (0:1)
Demi-finales
12.05.2015 17:00 Ferencvárosi TC - Budapest Honvéd 3:0 (1:0)
13.05.2015 18:00 Debreceni VSC - MTK Budapest 3:1 (2:1)
26.05.2015 18:00 MTK Budapest - Debreceni VSC 0:2 (0:0)
27.05.2015 17:30 Budapest Honvéd - Ferencvárosi TC 1:0 (0:0)
Finale
03.06.2015 19:00 Debreceni VSC - Ferencvárosi TC 1:2 (0:1)