1. Journée
23.03.2018 12:30 Bhayangkara FC - Persija Jakarta 0:0 (0:0)
24.03.2018 07:30 Persipura Jayapura - Persela Lamongan 2:1 (1:0)
09:30 Arema Cronus FC - Mitra Kukar 2:2 (2:0)
12:30 Bali United - PSMS Medan (ISL) 1:0 (0:0)
25.03.2018 10:30 PSM Makassar - PSIS Semarang 2:0 (1:0)
13:30 Pusamania Borneo - Sriwijaya FC 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 Persebaya 1927 - Perseru Serui 1:0 (0:0)
26.03.2018 11:00 Persib Bandung - PS TIRA 1:1 (1:0)
13:30 Madura United FC - PS Barito Putera 3:1 (1:1)
2. Journée
30.03.2018 10:30 Persela Lamongan - Persebaya 1927 1:1 (0:0)
31.03.2018 08:30 Perseru Serui - PSM Makassar 0:1 (0:0)
10:30 PSMS Medan (ISL) - Bhayangkara FC 1:2 (0:1)
10:30 PS Barito Putera - Persipura Jayapura 2:2 (1:1)
13:30 Persija Jakarta - Arema Cronus FC 3:1 (1:1)
01.04.2018 10:30 PSIS Semarang - Bali United 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 Sriwijaya FC - Persib Bandung 3:1 (0:1)
02.04.2018 10:30 Mitra Kukar - Pusamania Borneo 0:1 (0:0)
13:30 PS TIRA - Madura United FC 1:0 (1:0)
3. Journée
06.04.2018 10:30 PSMS Medan (ISL) - Persija Jakarta 3:1 (2:1)
13:30 PSM Makassar - Persela Lamongan 2:3 (1:2)
07.04.2018 08:30 Persipura Jayapura - PS TIRA 2:0 (2:0)
10:30 Madura United FC - Sriwijaya FC 3:0 (0:0)
10:30 Bhayangkara FC - PSIS Semarang 1:1 (1:0)
13:30 Bali United - Perseru Serui 1:1 (1:0)
08.04.2018 10:30 Persebaya 1927 - PS Barito Putera 1:2 (1:1)
13:30 Persib Bandung - Mitra Kukar 2:0 (0:0)
09.04.2018 13:30 Pusamania Borneo - Arema Cronus FC 2:1 (0:1)
4. Journée
13.04.2018 10:30 Mitra Kukar - Madura United FC 3:1 (3:1)
10:30 PS TIRA - Persebaya 1927 1:4 (0:3)
14.04.2018 08:30 Perseru Serui - Bhayangkara FC 1:0 (1:0)
10:30 Sriwijaya FC - Persipura Jayapura 2:2 (2:0)
13:30 Persija Jakarta - Pusamania Borneo 2:0 (1:0)
15.04.2018 10:30 PSIS Semarang - PSMS Medan (ISL) 4:1 (3:0)
13:30 Arema Cronus FC - Persib Bandung 2:2 (1:1)
16.04.2018 10:30 PS Barito Putera - PSM Makassar 2:1 (1:1)
13:30 Persela Lamongan - Bali United 1:1 (1:0)
5. Journée
20.04.2018 10:30 PSIS Semarang - Persija Jakarta 1:4 (0:0)
13:30 PSMS Medan (ISL) - Perseru Serui 1:0 (1:0)
21.04.2018 08:30 Persipura Jayapura - Mitra Kukar 2:1 (2:0)
10:30 Madura United FC - Arema Cronus FC 3:2 (1:1)
13:30 Persib Bandung - Pusamania Borneo 3:1 (1:0)
13:30 PSM Makassar - PS TIRA 4:3 (3:3)
22.04.2018 10:30 Bali United - PS Barito Putera 2:0 (1:0)
13:30 Persebaya 1927 - Sriwijaya FC 1:1 (1:1)
23.04.2018 10:30 Bhayangkara FC - Persela Lamongan 1:1 (1:0)
6. Journée
27.04.2018 10:30 Arema Cronus FC - Persipura Jayapura 3:1 (1:0)
13:30 Pusamania Borneo - Madura United FC 2:2 (0:1)
28.04.2018 10:30 Sriwijaya FC - PSM Makassar 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 PS Barito Putera - Bhayangkara FC 3:1 (2:0)
29.04.2018 08:30 Perseru Serui - PSIS Semarang 1:0 (0:0)
10:30 Mitra Kukar - Persebaya 1927 3:1 (1:0)
13:00 Persela Lamongan - PSMS Medan (ISL) 4:1 (3:0)
30.04.2018 13:30 PS TIRA - Bali United 2:1 (1:1)
30.06.2018 13:30 Persija Jakarta - Persib Bandung 1:0 (1:0)
7. Journée
04.05.2018 08:30 Persipura Jayapura - Pusamania Borneo 2:0 (1:0)
10:30 Madura United FC - Persib Bandung 2:1 (1:0)
10:30 Bhayangkara FC - PS TIRA 4:2 (1:1)
05.05.2018 10:30 PSMS Medan (ISL) - PS Barito Putera 3:2 (1:0)
13:00 Bali United - Sriwijaya FC 3:4 (2:2)
06.05.2018 10:30 Persebaya 1927 - Arema Cronus FC 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 PSM Makassar - Mitra Kukar 3:1 (1:0)
07.05.2018 13:30 PSIS Semarang - Persela Lamongan 3:1 (0:0)
03.07.2018 08:30 Perseru Serui - Persija Jakarta 3:1 (1:0)
8. Journée
11.05.2018 10:30 PS TIRA - PSMS Medan (ISL) 3:2 (3:2)
10:30 Pusamania Borneo - Persebaya 1927 2:2 (0:0)
13:30 Mitra Kukar - Bali United 3:1 (3:0)
13:30 Persela Lamongan - Perseru Serui 0:0 (0:0)
12.05.2018 11:00 Sriwijaya FC - Bhayangkara FC 2:1 (0:0)
13:30 PS Barito Putera - PSIS Semarang 4:1 (1:0)
13:30 Persib Bandung - Persipura Jayapura 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Persija Jakarta - Madura United FC 0:2 (0:1)
13.05.2018 10:30 Arema Cronus FC - PSM Makassar 1:1 (0:0)
9. Journée
17.05.2018 15:30 Perseru Serui - PS Barito Putera 0:1 (0:1)
15:30 PSIS Semarang - PS TIRA 0:2 (0:0)
15:30 Bhayangkara FC - Mitra Kukar 1:0 (1:0)
18.05.2018 15:30 Bali United - Arema Cronus FC 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 PSMS Medan (ISL) - Sriwijaya FC 1:0 (0:0)
19.05.2018 13:30 Persipura Jayapura - Madura United FC 6:0 (3:0)
15:30 PSM Makassar - Pusamania Borneo 1:0 (0:0)
20.05.2018 15:30 Persela Lamongan - Persija Jakarta 2:0 (0:0)
26.07.2018 13:30 Persebaya 1927 - Persib Bandung 3:4 (0:2)
10. Journée
22.05.2018 15:30 Arema Cronus FC - Bhayangkara FC 4:0 (2:0)
15:30 PS TIRA - Perseru Serui 0:1 (0:0)
15:30 Mitra Kukar - PSMS Medan (ISL) 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Sriwijaya FC - PSIS Semarang 4:0 (0:0)
23.05.2018 15:30 Persib Bandung - PSM Makassar 3:0 (1:0)
15:30 Pusamania Borneo - Bali United 2:0 (1:0)
24.05.2018 15:30 PS Barito Putera - Persela Lamongan 1:1 (0:1)
25.05.2018 15:30 Persija Jakarta - Persipura Jayapura 2:0 (1:0)
15:30 Madura United FC - Persebaya 1927 2:2 (2:2)
11. Journée
26.05.2018 16:00 PSMS Medan (ISL) - Arema Cronus FC 2:0 (2:0)
27.05.2018 15:30 Perseru Serui - Sriwijaya FC 1:0 (0:0)
15:30 Bali United - Persib Bandung 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 Bhayangkara FC - Pusamania Borneo 1:1 (0:1)
28.05.2018 15:30 Persela Lamongan - PS TIRA 4:1 (2:1)
15:30 PSIS Semarang - Mitra Kukar 4:0 (0:0)
29.05.2018 15:30 Persebaya 1927 - Persipura Jayapura 1:1 (0:0)
30.05.2018 15:30 PSM Makassar - Madura United FC 2:0 (0:0)
15:30 PS Barito Putera - Persija Jakarta 2:1 (1:0)
12. Journée
31.05.2018 15:30 Persib Bandung - Bhayangkara FC 0:1 (0:0)
01.06.2018 15:30 Pusamania Borneo - PSMS Medan (ISL) 3:1 (2:0)
15:30 Arema Cronus FC - PSIS Semarang 1:0 (1:0)
15:30 Mitra Kukar - Perseru Serui 2:0 (1:0)
02.06.2018 15:30 Sriwijaya FC - Persela Lamongan 5:1 (3:0)
03.06.2018 15:30 Madura United FC - Bali United 2:2 (1:0)
04.06.2018 13:30 Persipura Jayapura - PSM Makassar 1:1 (0:0)
15:30 PS TIRA - PS Barito Putera 1:0 (1:0)
26.06.2018 13:30 Persija Jakarta - Persebaya 1927 1:1 (0:1)
13. Journée
05.06.2018 16:00 PSMS Medan (ISL) - Persib Bandung 0:3 (0:2)
06.06.2018 15:30 Perseru Serui - Arema Cronus FC 0:1 (0:0)
15:30 PSIS Semarang - Pusamania Borneo 1:0 (1:0)
07.06.2018 15:30 Bhayangkara FC - Madura United FC 1:0 (1:0)
15:30 Persela Lamongan - Mitra Kukar 3:1 (0:1)
08.06.2018 15:30 PS Barito Putera - Sriwijaya FC 3:1 (1:0)
15:30 PS TIRA - Persija Jakarta 0:5 (0:2)
09.06.2018 15:30 Bali United - Persipura Jayapura 2:0 (1:0)
15:30 PSM Makassar - Persebaya 1927 1:0 (0:0)
14. Journée
06.07.2018 10:30 Mitra Kukar - PS Barito Putera 3:4 (2:1)
10:30 Sriwijaya FC - PS TIRA 4:1 (2:1)
13:30 Persija Jakarta - PSM Makassar 2:2 (0:1)
07.07.2018 08:30 Persipura Jayapura - Bhayangkara FC 0:2 (0:1)
10:30 Arema Cronus FC - Persela Lamongan 1:0 (0:0)
13:30 Pusamania Borneo - Perseru Serui 5:1 (0:1)
13:30 Persebaya 1927 - Bali United 1:0 (0:0)
08.07.2018 10:30 Madura United FC - PSMS Medan (ISL) 1:0 (1:0)
13:30 Persib Bandung - PSIS Semarang 1:0 (1:0)
15. Journée
10.07.2018 10:30 PS TIRA - Mitra Kukar 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 Sriwijaya FC - Persija Jakarta 2:2 (0:1)
11.07.2018 10:30 Bhayangkara FC - Persebaya 1927 3:3 (2:1)
10:30 PS Barito Putera - Arema Cronus FC 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 Bali United - PSM Makassar 2:0 (1:0)
13:30 Persela Lamongan - Pusamania Borneo 2:0 (1:0)
12.07.2018 08:30 Perseru Serui - Persib Bandung 0:0 (0:0)
10:30 PSIS Semarang - Madura United FC 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 PSMS Medan (ISL) - Persipura Jayapura 1:3 (0:1)
16. Journée
15.07.2018 10:30 Arema Cronus FC - PS TIRA 2:2 (1:0)
13:30 PSM Makassar - Bhayangkara FC 2:1 (2:1)
16.07.2018 10:30 Pusamania Borneo - PS Barito Putera 2:1 (0:0)
13:30 Persib Bandung - Persela Lamongan 1:0 (1:0)
17.07.2018 13:30 Persija Jakarta - Bali United 0:2 (0:1)
13:30 Madura United FC - Perseru Serui 2:0 (1:0)
18.07.2018 08:30 Persipura Jayapura - PSIS Semarang 0:0 (0:0)
10:30 Mitra Kukar - Sriwijaya FC 3:0 (1:0)
13:30 Persebaya 1927 - PSMS Medan (ISL) 2:0 (1:0)
17. Journée
20.07.2018 13:30 PS TIRA - Pusamania Borneo 3:4 (2:4)
21.07.2018 10:30 Sriwijaya FC - Arema Cronus FC 0:3 (0:0)
13:30 Mitra Kukar - Persija Jakarta 0:2 (0:2)
13:30 Bali United - Bhayangkara FC 2:3 (2:1)
22.07.2018 08:30 Perseru Serui - Persipura Jayapura 0:0 (0:0)
10:30 PSIS Semarang - Persebaya 1927 1:0 (0:0)
13:30 PS Barito Putera - Persib Bandung 2:2 (1:1)
23.07.2018 10:30 Persela Lamongan - Madura United FC 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 PSMS Medan (ISL) - PSM Makassar 3:1 (1:1)
18. Journée
27.07.2018 10:30 Mitra Kukar - Arema Cronus FC 4:3 (2:2)
13:30 Persija Jakarta - Bhayangkara FC 1:0 (1:0)
28.07.2018 13:30 PS Barito Putera - Madura United FC 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 PSMS Medan (ISL) - Bali United 1:2 (0:0)
29.07.2018 10:30 Sriwijaya FC - Pusamania Borneo 1:0 (0:0)
13:30 Persela Lamongan - Persipura Jayapura 3:2 (0:0)
30.07.2018 13:30 PS TIRA - Persib Bandung 2:3 (1:1)
13:30 PSIS Semarang - PSM Makassar 1:1 (0:1)
31.07.2018 08:30 Perseru Serui - Persebaya 1927 3:1 (0:0)
19. Journée
03.08.2018 13:30 Bhayangkara FC - PSMS Medan (ISL) 3:1 (2:0)
13:30 Madura United FC - PS TIRA 3:1 (0:1)
04.08.2018 08:30 Persipura Jayapura - PS Barito Putera 5:1 (1:1)
10:30 Bali United - PSIS Semarang 2:0 (1:0)
11:00 Persib Bandung - Sriwijaya FC 2:0 (2:0)
05.08.2018 10:30 Persebaya 1927 - Persela Lamongan 3:1 (2:0)
10:30 PSM Makassar - Perseru Serui 2:2 (1:2)
13:30 Arema Cronus FC - Persija Jakarta 1:1 (0:0)
06.08.2018 13:30 Pusamania Borneo - Mitra Kukar 3:2 (2:1)
20. Journée
10.08.2018 08:30 Perseru Serui - Bali United 1:2 (1:1)
10:30 Persela Lamongan - PSM Makassar 1:1 (1:1)
10:30 Mitra Kukar - Persib Bandung 1:0 (0:0)
11.08.2018 10:30 Sriwijaya FC - Madura United FC 1:2 (0:0)
13:30 Arema Cronus FC - Pusamania Borneo 2:2 (0:0)
13:30 PS TIRA - Persipura Jayapura 1:0 (1:0)
12.08.2018 10:30 PS Barito Putera - Persebaya 1927 3:2 (1:0)
10:30 Persija Jakarta - PSMS Medan (ISL) 0:0 (0:0)
13.08.2018 13:30 PSIS Semarang - Bhayangkara FC 1:2 (0:1)
21. Journée
11.09.2018 08:30 Persipura Jayapura - Sriwijaya FC 1:0 (1:0)
10:30 Bali United - Persela Lamongan 3:2 (2:2)
13:30 Persebaya 1927 - PS TIRA 0:2 (0:0)
12.09.2018 10:30 PSMS Medan (ISL) - PSIS Semarang 2:3 (0:1)
13:30 Pusamania Borneo - Persija Jakarta 0:1 (0:0)
13:30 Bhayangkara FC - Perseru Serui 1:0 (0:0)
13.09.2018 10:30 PSM Makassar - PS Barito Putera 1:1 (0:0)
11:00 Persib Bandung - Arema Cronus FC 2:0 (1:0)
13:30 Madura United FC - Mitra Kukar 2:0 (1:0)
22. Journée
16.09.2018 08:30 Perseru Serui - PSMS Medan (ISL) 1:1 (0:0)
10:30 Persela Lamongan - Bhayangkara FC 2:0 (0:0)
13:30 Sriwijaya FC - Persebaya 1927 3:3 (1:2)
17.09.2018 10:30 Arema Cronus FC - Madura United FC 2:0 (1:0)
13:30 Pusamania Borneo - Persib Bandung 0:1 (0:0)
13:30 Mitra Kukar - Persipura Jayapura 2:1 (1:1)
18.09.2018 10:30 PS Barito Putera - Bali United 1:1 (1:1)
13:30 Persija Jakarta - PSIS Semarang 1:0 (1:0)
19.09.2018 13:30 PS TIRA - PSM Makassar 1:2 (1:0)
23. Journée
21.09.2018 10:30 PSMS Medan (ISL) - Persela Lamongan 3:2 (0:2)
22.09.2018 08:30 Persipura Jayapura - Arema Cronus FC 1:0 (0:0)
10:30 Madura United FC - Pusamania Borneo 1:2 (1:1)
13:30 Persebaya 1927 - Mitra Kukar 4:1 (2:0)
13:30 Bhayangkara FC - PS Barito Putera 2:2 (2:1)
23.09.2018 10:30 PSM Makassar - Sriwijaya FC 1:0
10:30 PSIS Semarang - Perseru Serui 0:1
10:30 Persib Bandung - Persija Jakarta 0:0
24.09.2018 13:30 Bali United - PS TIRA -:-
24. Journée
28.09.2018 10:30 Persija Jakarta - Perseru Serui -:-
13:30 Mitra Kukar - PSM Makassar -:-
29.09.2018 10:30 Sriwijaya FC - Bali United -:-
13:30 Persib Bandung - Madura United FC -:-
30.09.2018 10:30 Pusamania Borneo - Persipura Jayapura -:-
10:30 Persela Lamongan - PSIS Semarang -:-
13:30 Arema Cronus FC - Persebaya 1927 -:-
13:30 PS TIRA - Bhayangkara FC -:-
01.10.2018 13:30 PS Barito Putera - PSMS Medan (ISL) -:-
25. Journée
05.10.2018 10:30 PSMS Medan (ISL) - PS TIRA -:-
13:30 PSM Makassar - Arema Cronus FC -:-
06.10.2018 08:30 Persipura Jayapura - Persib Bandung -:-
11:00 Bhayangkara FC - Sriwijaya FC -:-
13:30 Persebaya 1927 - Pusamania Borneo -:-
07.10.2018 08:30 Perseru Serui - Persela Lamongan -:-
10:30 Bali United - Mitra Kukar -:-
13:30 Madura United FC - Persija Jakarta -:-
08.10.2018 13:30 PSIS Semarang - PS Barito Putera -:-
26. Journée
16.10.2018 10:30 Madura United FC - Persipura Jayapura -:-
13:30 Persija Jakarta - Persela Lamongan -:-
13:30 PS Barito Putera - Perseru Serui -:-
17.10.2018 10:30 PS TIRA - PSIS Semarang -:-
10:30 Sriwijaya FC - PSMS Medan (ISL) -:-
10:30 Mitra Kukar - Bhayangkara FC -:-
13:30 Persib Bandung - Persebaya 1927 -:-
18.10.2018 10:30 Pusamania Borneo - PSM Makassar -:-
13:30 Arema Cronus FC - Bali United -:-
27. Journée
20.10.2018 13:30 Persela Lamongan - PS Barito Putera -:-
21.10.2018 08:30 Persipura Jayapura - Persija Jakarta -:-
11:00 PSIS Semarang - Sriwijaya FC -:-
13:30 Persebaya 1927 - Madura United FC -:-
22.10.2018 08:30 Perseru Serui - PS TIRA -:-
10:30 Bhayangkara FC - Arema Cronus FC -:-
13:30 Bali United - Pusamania Borneo -:-
23.10.2018 10:30 PSMS Medan (ISL) - Mitra Kukar -:-
13:30 PSM Makassar - Persib Bandung -:-
28. Journée
26.10.2018 09:00 Persipura Jayapura - Persebaya 1927 -:-
27.10.2018 10:30 Mitra Kukar - PSIS Semarang -:-
10:30 Madura United FC - PSM Makassar -:-
13:30 Persib Bandung - Bali United -:-
13:30 Pusamania Borneo - Bhayangkara FC -:-
28.10.2018 09:30 Arema Cronus FC - PSMS Medan (ISL) -:-
09:30 PS TIRA - Persela Lamongan -:-
12:30 Persija Jakarta - PS Barito Putera -:-
29.10.2018 12:30 Sriwijaya FC - Perseru Serui -:-
29. Journée
02.11.2018 09:30 Bali United - Madura United FC -:-
03.11.2018 09:30 PSM Makassar - Persipura Jayapura -:-
12:30 Bhayangkara FC - Persib Bandung -:-
12:30 PSMS Medan (ISL) - Pusamania Borneo -:-
04.11.2018 07:30 Perseru Serui - Mitra Kukar -:-
09:30 Persela Lamongan - Sriwijaya FC -:-
09:30 PSIS Semarang - Arema Cronus FC -:-
12:30 Persebaya 1927 - Persija Jakarta -:-
05.11.2018 12:30 PS Barito Putera - PS TIRA -:-
30. Journée
09.11.2018 09:30 Madura United FC - Bhayangkara FC -:-
12:30 Mitra Kukar - Persela Lamongan -:-
12:30 Pusamania Borneo - PSIS Semarang -:-
10.11.2018 07:30 Persipura Jayapura - Bali United -:-
09:30 Persija Jakarta - PS TIRA -:-
12:30 Persebaya 1927 - PSM Makassar -:-
11.11.2018 09:30 Arema Cronus FC - Perseru Serui -:-
12:30 Persib Bandung - PSMS Medan (ISL) -:-
12.11.2018 12:30 Sriwijaya FC - PS Barito Putera -:-
31. Journée
16.11.2018 09:30 PSMS Medan (ISL) - Madura United FC -:-
12:30 PS Barito Putera - Mitra Kukar -:-
17.11.2018 07:30 Perseru Serui - Pusamania Borneo -:-
09:30 Persela Lamongan - Arema Cronus FC -:-
12:30 PS TIRA - Sriwijaya FC -:-
12:30 PSM Makassar - Persija Jakarta -:-
18.11.2018 09:30 Bali United - Persebaya 1927 -:-
12:30 PSIS Semarang - Persib Bandung -:-
19.11.2018 12:30 Bhayangkara FC - Persipura Jayapura -:-
32. Journée
23.11.2018 09:30 Persib Bandung - Perseru Serui -:-
12:30 Mitra Kukar - PS TIRA -:-
24.11.2018 07:00 Persipura Jayapura - PSMS Medan (ISL) -:-
09:30 Arema Cronus FC - PS Barito Putera -:-
12:30 Persija Jakarta - Sriwijaya FC -:-
25.11.2018 09:30 PSM Makassar - Bali United -:-
12:30 Persebaya 1927 - Bhayangkara FC -:-
26.11.2018 09:30 Madura United FC - PSIS Semarang -:-
12:30 Pusamania Borneo - Persela Lamongan -:-
33. Journée
30.11.2018 09:30 Sriwijaya FC - Mitra Kukar -:-
12:30 PS Barito Putera - Pusamania Borneo -:-
01.12.2018 07:30 Perseru Serui - Madura United FC -:-
09:30 Persela Lamongan - Persib Bandung -:-
12:30 PSMS Medan (ISL) - Persebaya 1927 -:-
12:30 PSIS Semarang - Persipura Jayapura -:-
02.12.2018 09:30 PS TIRA - Arema Cronus FC -:-
12:30 Bali United - Persija Jakarta -:-
03.12.2018 12:30 Bhayangkara FC - PSM Makassar -:-
34. Journée
07.12.2018 09:30 Arema Cronus FC - Sriwijaya FC -:-
08.12.2018 07:00 Persipura Jayapura - Perseru Serui -:-
09:30 Persebaya 1927 - PSIS Semarang -:-
12:30 Persija Jakarta - Mitra Kukar -:-
09.12.2018 09:30 Bhayangkara FC - Bali United -:-
09:30 PSM Makassar - PSMS Medan (ISL) -:-
12:30 Persib Bandung - PS Barito Putera -:-
12:30 Madura United FC - Persela Lamongan -:-
12:30 Pusamania Borneo - PS TIRA -:-