1. Journée
29.09.2018 15:30 ATK - Kerala Blasters -:-
30.09.2018 15:30 Bengaluru FC - Chennaiyin FC -:-
2. Journée
01.10.2018 15:30 NorthEast United FC - FC Goa -:-
02.10.2018 15:30 Mumbai City FC - Jamshedpur FC -:-
03.10.2018 15:30 Delhi Dynamos FC - FC Pune City -:-
04.10.2018 15:30 ATK - NorthEast United FC -:-
05.10.2018 15:30 Kerala Blasters - Mumbai City FC -:-
06.10.2018 15:30 Chennaiyin FC - FC Goa -:-
07.10.2018 15:30 Bengaluru FC - Jamshedpur FC -:-
17.10.2018 15:30 Delhi Dynamos FC - ATK -:-
18.10.2018 15:30 Chennaiyin FC - NorthEast United FC -:-
19.10.2018 15:30 Mumbai City FC - FC Pune City -:-
20.10.2018 15:30 Kerala Blasters - Delhi Dynamos FC -:-
21.10.2018 15:30 Jamshedpur FC - ATK -:-
22.10.2018 15:30 FC Pune City - Bengaluru FC -:-
23.10.2018 15:30 Delhi Dynamos FC - Chennaiyin FC -:-
24.10.2018 15:30 FC Goa - Mumbai City FC -:-
25.10.2018 15:30 NorthEast United FC - Jamshedpur FC -:-
26.10.2018 15:30 ATK - Chennaiyin FC -:-
27.10.2018 15:30 Mumbai City FC - Delhi Dynamos FC -:-
28.10.2018 15:30 FC Goa - FC Pune City -:-
29.10.2018 15:30 Jamshedpur FC - Kerala Blasters -:-
30.10.2018 15:30 Delhi Dynamos FC - NorthEast United FC -:-
31.10.2018 15:30 Bengaluru FC - ATK -:-
3. Journée
01.11.2018 15:30 Jamshedpur FC - FC Goa -:-
02.11.2018 15:30 FC Pune City - Kerala Blasters -:-
03.11.2018 15:30 Chennaiyin FC - Mumbai City FC -:-
04.11.2018 15:30 Delhi Dynamos FC - Jamshedpur FC -:-
05.11.2018 15:30 Kerala Blasters - Bengaluru FC -:-
06.11.2018 15:30 FC Pune City - Chennaiyin FC -:-
08.11.2018 15:30 FC Goa - Delhi Dynamos FC -:-
09.11.2018 15:30 NorthEast United FC - Mumbai City FC -:-
10.11.2018 15:30 ATK - FC Pune City -:-
11.11.2018 15:30 Kerala Blasters - FC Goa -:-
21.11.2018 15:30 FC Pune City - Jamshedpur FC -:-
22.11.2018 15:30 FC Goa - Bengaluru FC -:-
23.11.2018 15:30 NorthEast United FC - Kerala Blasters -:-
24.11.2018 15:30 Mumbai City FC - ATK -:-
25.11.2018 15:30 Jamshedpur FC - Chennaiyin FC -:-
26.11.2018 15:30 Bengaluru FC - Delhi Dynamos FC -:-
27.11.2018 15:30 FC Pune City - NorthEast United FC -:-
28.11.2018 15:30 ATK - FC Goa -:-
29.11.2018 15:30 Chennaiyin FC - Kerala Blasters -:-
30.11.2018 15:30 Bengaluru FC - FC Pune City -:-
4. Journée
01.12.2018 15:30 Jamshedpur FC - NorthEast United FC -:-
02.12.2018 15:30 Chennaiyin FC - ATK -:-
03.12.2018 15:30 Delhi Dynamos FC - Mumbai City FC -:-
04.12.2018 15:30 Kerala Blasters - Jamshedpur FC -:-
05.12.2018 15:30 NorthEast United FC - Bengaluru FC -:-
06.12.2018 15:30 Mumbai City FC - Chennaiyin FC -:-
07.12.2018 15:30 Kerala Blasters - FC Pune City -:-
08.12.2018 15:30 NorthEast United FC - ATK -:-
09.12.2018 15:30 Bengaluru FC - Mumbai City FC -:-
11.12.2018 15:30 FC Pune City - FC Goa -:-
12.12.2018 15:30 Jamshedpur FC - Delhi Dynamos FC -:-
13.12.2018 15:30 ATK - Bengaluru FC -:-
14.12.2018 15:30 FC Goa - NorthEast United FC -:-
15.12.2018 15:30 Chennaiyin FC - Delhi Dynamos FC -:-
16.12.2018 15:30 Mumbai City FC - Kerala Blasters -:-