1. Journée
29.09.2018 16:00 ATK - Kerala Blasters 0:2 (0:0)
30.09.2018 16:00 Bengaluru FC - Chennaiyin FC 1:0 (1:0)
2. Journée
01.10.2018 16:00 NorthEast United FC - FC Goa 2:2 (1:2)
02.10.2018 16:00 Mumbai City FC - Jamshedpur FC 0:2 (0:1)
03.10.2018 16:00 Delhi Dynamos FC - FC Pune City 1:1 (1:0)
04.10.2018 16:00 ATK - NorthEast United FC 0:1 (0:0)
05.10.2018 16:00 Kerala Blasters - Mumbai City FC 1:1 (1:0)
06.10.2018 16:00 Chennaiyin FC - FC Goa 1:3 (0:1)
07.10.2018 16:00 Bengaluru FC - Jamshedpur FC 2:2 (1:0)
17.10.2018 16:00 Delhi Dynamos FC - ATK 1:2 (0:1)
18.10.2018 16:00 Chennaiyin FC - NorthEast United FC 3:4 (3:3)
19.10.2018 16:00 Mumbai City FC - FC Pune City 2:0 (2:0)
20.10.2018 16:00 Kerala Blasters - Delhi Dynamos FC 1:1 (0:0)
21.10.2018 16:00 Jamshedpur FC - ATK 1:1 (1:1)
22.10.2018 16:00 FC Pune City - Bengaluru FC 0:3 (0:2)
23.10.2018 16:00 Delhi Dynamos FC - Chennaiyin FC 0:0 (0:0)
24.10.2018 16:00 FC Goa - Mumbai City FC 5:0 (1:0)
25.10.2018 16:00 NorthEast United FC - Jamshedpur FC 1:1 (1:0)
26.10.2018 16:00 ATK - Chennaiyin FC 2:1 (2:1)
27.10.2018 16:00 Mumbai City FC - Delhi Dynamos FC 2:0 (1:0)
28.10.2018 15:00 FC Goa - FC Pune City 4:2 (4:2)
29.10.2018 15:00 Jamshedpur FC - Kerala Blasters 2:2 (2:0)
30.10.2018 15:00 Delhi Dynamos FC - NorthEast United FC 0:2 (0:0)
31.10.2018 15:00 ATK - Bengaluru FC 1:2 (1:1)
3. Journée
01.11.2018 15:00 Jamshedpur FC - FC Goa 4:1 (1:1)
02.11.2018 15:00 FC Pune City - Kerala Blasters 1:1 (1:0)
03.11.2018 15:00 Chennaiyin FC - Mumbai City FC 0:1 (0:1)
04.11.2018 15:00 Delhi Dynamos FC - Jamshedpur FC 2:2 (0:1)
05.11.2018 15:00 Kerala Blasters - Bengaluru FC 1:2 (1:1)
06.11.2018 15:00 FC Pune City - Chennaiyin FC 2:4 (1:0)
08.11.2018 15:00 FC Goa - Delhi Dynamos FC 3:2 (0:1)
09.11.2018 15:00 NorthEast United FC - Mumbai City FC 0:1 (0:1)
10.11.2018 15:00 ATK - FC Pune City 1:0 (0:0)
11.11.2018 15:00 Kerala Blasters - FC Goa 1:3 (0:2)
21.11.2018 14:30 FC Pune City - Jamshedpur FC -:-
22.11.2018 15:00 FC Goa - Bengaluru FC -:-
23.11.2018 15:00 NorthEast United FC - Kerala Blasters -:-
24.11.2018 15:00 Mumbai City FC - ATK -:-
25.11.2018 15:00 Jamshedpur FC - Chennaiyin FC -:-
26.11.2018 15:00 Bengaluru FC - Delhi Dynamos FC -:-
27.11.2018 15:00 FC Pune City - NorthEast United FC -:-
28.11.2018 15:00 ATK - FC Goa -:-
29.11.2018 15:00 Chennaiyin FC - Kerala Blasters -:-
30.11.2018 15:00 Bengaluru FC - FC Pune City -:-
4. Journée
01.12.2018 15:00 Jamshedpur FC - NorthEast United FC -:-
02.12.2018 15:00 Chennaiyin FC - ATK -:-
03.12.2018 15:00 Delhi Dynamos FC - Mumbai City FC -:-
04.12.2018 15:00 Kerala Blasters - Jamshedpur FC -:-
05.12.2018 15:00 NorthEast United FC - Bengaluru FC -:-
06.12.2018 15:00 Mumbai City FC - Chennaiyin FC -:-
07.12.2018 15:00 Kerala Blasters - FC Pune City -:-
08.12.2018 15:00 NorthEast United FC - ATK -:-
09.12.2018 15:00 Bengaluru FC - Mumbai City FC -:-
11.12.2018 15:00 FC Pune City - FC Goa -:-
12.12.2018 15:00 Jamshedpur FC - Delhi Dynamos FC -:-
13.12.2018 15:00 ATK - Bengaluru FC -:-
14.12.2018 15:00 FC Goa - NorthEast United FC -:-
15.12.2018 15:00 Chennaiyin FC - Delhi Dynamos FC -:-
16.12.2018 15:00 Mumbai City FC - Kerala Blasters -:-