1. Journée
24.02.2017 20:45 Bohemian FC - Derry City 1:4 (0:2)
20:45 Galway United - Drogheda United 0:1 (0:0)
20:45 St Patrick's Athletic - Bray Wanderers 1:2 (0:1)
20:45 Limerick FC - Sligo Rovers 5:1 (3:0)
21:00 Dundalk FC - Shamrock Rovers 2:1 (1:0)
21:00 Finn Harps - Cork City 0:1 (0:1)
2. Journée
03.03.2017 20:30 Shamrock Rovers - Bohemian FC 2:1 (0:0)
20:45 Bray Wanderers - Finn Harps 5:3 (3:1)
20:45 Cork City - Galway United 4:0 (1:0)
20:45 Drogheda United - St Patrick's Athletic 2:0 (0:0)
04.03.2017 20:45 Sligo Rovers - Dundalk FC 0:4 (0:2)
25.04.2017 20:45 Derry City - Limerick FC 1:1 (0:1)
3. Journée
10.03.2017 20:45 Bohemian FC - Bray Wanderers 3:2 (0:0)
20:45 Dundalk FC - Limerick FC 1:0 (1:0)
20:45 Sligo Rovers - St Patrick's Athletic 1:1 (1:0)
21:00 Drogheda United - Cork City 1:4 (1:2)
21:00 Finn Harps - Galway United 1:1 (1:0)
21:00 Shamrock Rovers - Derry City 0:1 (0:0)
4. Journée
13.03.2017 20:00 Galway United - Shamrock Rovers 1:2 (0:1)
20:45 Bray Wanderers - Drogheda United 2:1 (2:1)
20:45 Cork City - Sligo Rovers 2:1 (0:0)
20:45 Derry City - Dundalk FC 3:1 (1:1)
20:45 Limerick FC - Bohemian FC 0:1 (0:0)
20:45 St Patrick's Athletic - Finn Harps 1:2 (1:2)
5. Journée
17.03.2017 18:00 Shamrock Rovers - Cork City 1:2 (1:1)
20:45 Bohemian FC - Galway United 1:1 (1:1)
18.03.2017 15:00 Limerick FC - Finn Harps 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Derry City - Drogheda United 4:0 (1:0)
20:00 Dundalk FC - St Patrick's Athletic 3:0 (1:0)
20:45 Sligo Rovers - Bray Wanderers 3:2 (2:2)
6. Journée
25.03.2017 16:00 Cork City - Dundalk FC 2:1 (2:0)
18:00 St Patrick's Athletic - Shamrock Rovers 2:1 (0:1)
18:30 Drogheda United - Bohemian FC 0:1 (0:0)
20:30 Bray Wanderers - Limerick FC 0:1 (0:1)
20:45 Finn Harps - Sligo Rovers 2:1 (0:0)
08.05.2017 20:45 Galway United - Derry City 0:0 (0:0)
7. Journée
31.03.2017 20:30 Dundalk FC - Drogheda United 3:1 (2:1)
20:45 Bohemian FC - St Patrick's Athletic 0:4 (0:2)
20:45 Limerick FC - Cork City 0:3 (0:2)
20:45 Derry City - Bray Wanderers 2:3 (0:2)
21:00 Shamrock Rovers - Finn Harps 3:2 (2:0)
03.04.2017 20:45 Galway United - Sligo Rovers 1:1 (1:1)
8. Journée
07.04.2017 20:30 Cork City - Derry City 3:0 (1:0)
20:45 Bray Wanderers - Galway United 1:0 (1:0)
20:45 Drogheda United - Shamrock Rovers 2:1 (1:0)
20:45 St Patrick's Athletic - Limerick FC 0:2 (0:1)
21:00 Finn Harps - Dundalk FC 0:2 (0:1)
08.04.2017 20:45 Sligo Rovers - Bohemian FC 2:0 (1:0)
9. Journée
14.04.2017 20:45 Bohemian FC - Cork City 0:2 (0:1)
20:45 Derry City - Finn Harps 0:2 (0:1)
20:45 Dundalk FC - Bray Wanderers 1:3 (0:0)
20:45 Galway United - St Patrick's Athletic 1:1 (0:1)
21:00 Shamrock Rovers - Sligo Rovers 1:0 (0:0)
15.04.2017 19:30 Limerick FC - Drogheda United 3:0 (2:0)
10. Journée
21.04.2017 20:45 Bray Wanderers - Shamrock Rovers 4:2 (3:1)
20:45 Dundalk FC - Bohemian FC 2:0 (1:0)
20:45 St Patrick's Athletic - Cork City 0:3 (0:0)
20:45 Limerick FC - Galway United 1:1 (1:0)
21:00 Finn Harps - Drogheda United 0:2 (0:1)
22.04.2017 20:45 Sligo Rovers - Derry City 1:1 (1:1)
11. Journée
28.04.2017 20:45 Bohemian FC - Finn Harps 2:0 (1:0)
20:45 Cork City - Bray Wanderers 2:1 (1:0)
20:45 Derry City - St Patrick's Athletic 2:2 (1:1)
20:45 Drogheda United - Sligo Rovers 1:1 (1:1)
20:45 Galway United - Dundalk FC 2:1 (1:1)
21:00 Shamrock Rovers - Limerick FC 1:1 (1:0)
12. Journée
05.05.2017 20:45 Bray Wanderers - St Patrick's Athletic 1:1 (1:0)
20:45 Cork City - Finn Harps 5:0 (1:0)
20:45 Drogheda United - Galway United 2:2 (1:0)
20:45 Derry City - Bohemian FC 2:0 (1:0)
21:00 Shamrock Rovers - Dundalk FC 2:1 (2:0)
06.05.2017 20:45 Sligo Rovers - Limerick FC 3:0 (2:0)
13. Journée
12.05.2017 20:45 Bohemian FC - Shamrock Rovers 0:2 (0:2)
20:45 Dundalk FC - Sligo Rovers 4:0 (0:0)
20:45 Galway United - Cork City 1:1 (0:0)
20:45 St Patrick's Athletic - Drogheda United 2:0 (1:0)
21:00 Finn Harps - Bray Wanderers 0:3 (0:2)
13.05.2017 19:30 Limerick FC - Derry City 1:1 (0:0)
14. Journée
19.05.2017 20:45 Bray Wanderers - Bohemian FC 1:2 (1:2)
20:45 Cork City - Drogheda United 5:0 (4:0)
20:45 Derry City - Shamrock Rovers 3:1 (2:1)
20:45 Galway United - Finn Harps 2:1 (0:1)
20:45 St Patrick's Athletic - Sligo Rovers 1:1 (1:0)
20:45 Limerick FC - Dundalk FC 0:3 (0:2)
15. Journée
22.05.2017 20:45 Sligo Rovers - Cork City 1:2 (1:0)
21:00 Finn Harps - St Patrick's Athletic 3:1 (3:0)
21:00 Shamrock Rovers - Galway United 2:0 (1:0)
23.05.2017 20:45 Drogheda United - Bray Wanderers 0:0 (0:0)
20:45 Bohemian FC - Limerick FC 1:2 (1:1)
20:45 Dundalk FC - Derry City 0:0 (0:0)
16. Journée
26.05.2017 20:45 Bray Wanderers - Sligo Rovers 2:2 (2:1)
20:45 Cork City - Shamrock Rovers 4:1 (1:1)
20:45 Drogheda United - Derry City 0:0 (0:0)
20:45 Galway United - Bohemian FC 1:2 (0:2)
20:45 St Patrick's Athletic - Dundalk FC 0:2 (0:1)
21:00 Finn Harps - Limerick FC 3:2 (3:1)
17. Journée
02.06.2017 20:30 Dundalk FC - Cork City 0:3 (0:1)
20:45 Bohemian FC - Drogheda United 0:0 (0:0)
20:45 Derry City - Galway United 2:1 (2:1)
20:45 Limerick FC - Bray Wanderers 5:3 (3:2)
20:45 Sligo Rovers - Finn Harps 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Shamrock Rovers - St Patrick's Athletic 1:1 (1:0)
18. Journée
16.06.2017 20:45 Bray Wanderers - Derry City 3:2 (2:1)
20:45 Drogheda United - Dundalk FC 0:6 (0:3)
20:45 St Patrick's Athletic - Bohemian FC 1:3 (1:0)
21:00 Cork City - Limerick FC 4:1 (2:1)
21:00 Finn Harps - Shamrock Rovers 0:1 (0:1)
17.06.2017 20:45 Sligo Rovers - Galway United 1:1 (1:1)
19. Journée
23.06.2017 20:45 Bohemian FC - Sligo Rovers 2:0 (1:0)
20:45 Derry City - Cork City 1:2 (1:2)
20:45 Galway United - Bray Wanderers 1:2 (0:2)
21:00 Dundalk FC - Finn Harps 4:0 (0:0)
21:00 Shamrock Rovers - Drogheda United 4:1 (0:0)
24.06.2017 19:30 Limerick FC - St Patrick's Athletic 2:2 (1:0)
20. Journée
30.06.2017 20:45 Bray Wanderers - Dundalk FC 0:3 (0:2)
20:45 Drogheda United - Limerick FC 0:2 (0:1)
20:45 St Patrick's Athletic - Galway United 1:1 (0:0)
02.07.2017 19:00 Sligo Rovers - Shamrock Rovers 1:0 (1:0)
24.07.2017 21:00 Finn Harps - Derry City 0:2 (0:0)
31.07.2017 20:45 Cork City - Bohemian FC 0:1 (0:0)
21. Journée
30.05.2017 21:00 Shamrock Rovers - Bray Wanderers 2:0 (2:0)
05.07.2017 20:45 Bohemian FC - Dundalk FC 0:1 (0:0)
07.07.2017 20:45 Drogheda United - Finn Harps 0:2 (0:1)
20:45 Galway United - Limerick FC 3:1 (2:0)
09.07.2017 15:00 Cork City - St Patrick's Athletic 1:0 (1:0)
15:30 Derry City - Sligo Rovers 4:0 (1:0)
22. Journée
26.06.2017 20:45 Dundalk FC - Galway United 2:0 (1:0)
14.07.2017 20:45 St Patrick's Athletic - Derry City 2:1 (0:1)
21:00 Finn Harps - Bohemian FC 2:1 (1:1)
15.07.2017 20:45 Sligo Rovers - Drogheda United 1:1 (0:0)
16.07.2017 17:00 Bray Wanderers - Cork City 0:2 (0:1)
15.08.2017 20:45 Limerick FC - Shamrock Rovers 0:2 (0:1)
23. Journée
21.07.2017 20:45 Bohemian FC - Derry City 0:1 (0:1)
20:45 Galway United - Drogheda United 4:1 (2:0)
21:00 St Patrick's Athletic - Bray Wanderers 3:1 (0:1)
22.07.2017 19:30 Limerick FC - Sligo Rovers 0:0 (0:0)
23.07.2017 18:00 Dundalk FC - Shamrock Rovers 0:1 (0:1)
21.08.2017 20:15 Finn Harps - Cork City 0:1 (0:0)
24. Journée
28.07.2017 20:45 Bray Wanderers - Finn Harps 2:3 (0:2)
20:45 Cork City - Galway United 2:1 (0:1)
20:45 Drogheda United - St Patrick's Athletic 0:1 (0:1)
21:00 Shamrock Rovers - Bohemian FC 1:2 (1:1)
29.07.2017 20:45 Sligo Rovers - Dundalk FC 1:1 (1:1)
30.07.2017 18:00 Derry City - Limerick FC 3:0 (2:0)
25. Journée
04.08.2017 20:45 Bohemian FC - Bray Wanderers 0:0 (0:0)
20:45 Drogheda United - Cork City 0:1 (0:0)
20:45 Dundalk FC - Limerick FC 3:0 (1:0)
21:00 Finn Harps - Galway United 1:3 (1:1)
21:00 Shamrock Rovers - Derry City 0:2 (0:0)
05.08.2017 20:45 Sligo Rovers - St Patrick's Athletic 1:1 (1:0)
26. Journée
18.08.2017 20:30 Cork City - Sligo Rovers 0:1 (0:0)
20:45 Bray Wanderers - Drogheda United 2:1 (1:0)
20:45 Galway United - Shamrock Rovers 1:2 (1:0)
20:45 St Patrick's Athletic - Finn Harps 4:0 (1:0)
19.08.2017 19:30 Limerick FC - Bohemian FC 1:0 (1:0)
20.08.2017 15:30 Derry City - Dundalk FC 0:4 (0:4)
27. Journée
15.08.2017 20:45 Sligo Rovers - Bray Wanderers 0:0 (0:0)
01.09.2017 20:45 Bohemian FC - Galway United 1:1 (1:0)
20:45 Dundalk FC - St Patrick's Athletic 6:0 (2:0)
20:45 Shamrock Rovers - Cork City 3:1 (2:0)
20:45 Limerick FC - Finn Harps 0:2 (0:1)
29.09.2017 20:45 Derry City - Drogheda United 2:1 (2:0)
28. Journée
15.09.2017 20:45 Bray Wanderers - Limerick FC 1:1 (1:0)
20:45 Drogheda United - Bohemian FC 1:4 (0:2)
20:45 Galway United - Derry City 2:1 (1:1)
16.09.2017 21:00 Finn Harps - Sligo Rovers 1:2 (0:1)
25.09.2017 20:20 Cork City - Dundalk FC 1:1 (1:0)
20:45 St Patrick's Athletic - Shamrock Rovers 2:0 (2:0)
29. Journée
22.09.2017 20:45 Bohemian FC - St Patrick's Athletic 3:2 (2:1)
20:45 Dundalk FC - Drogheda United 3:0 (1:0)
20:45 Galway United - Sligo Rovers 3:1 (1:1)
20:45 Limerick FC - Cork City 2:1 (2:1)
20:45 Derry City - Bray Wanderers 0:5 (0:3)
21:00 Shamrock Rovers - Finn Harps 4:1 (1:0)
30. Journée
07.10.2017 16:00 Bray Wanderers - Galway United 3:3 (1:1)
16:00 Drogheda United - Shamrock Rovers 0:2 (0:0)
18:00 Finn Harps - Dundalk FC 0:2 (0:0)
18:00 St Patrick's Athletic - Limerick FC 2:2 (1:1)
20:45 Sligo Rovers - Bohemian FC 1:0 (1:0)
17.10.2017 20:20 Cork City - Derry City 0:0 (0:0)
31. Journée
13.10.2017 20:45 Bohemian FC - Cork City 0:0 (0:0)
20:45 Dundalk FC - Bray Wanderers 1:0 (0:0)
20:45 Galway United - St Patrick's Athletic 1:1 (1:1)
20:45 Derry City - Finn Harps 3:0 (1:0)
21:00 Shamrock Rovers - Sligo Rovers 1:1 (1:0)
14.10.2017 19:30 Limerick FC - Drogheda United 1:0 (0:0)
32. Journée
20.10.2017 20:45 Bray Wanderers - Shamrock Rovers 1:0 (0:0)
20:45 Dundalk FC - Bohemian FC 0:1 (0:1)
20:45 St Patrick's Athletic - Cork City 4:2 (2:2)
20:45 Limerick FC - Galway United 2:2 (2:0)
21.10.2017 20:45 Sligo Rovers - Derry City -:-
23.10.2017 21:00 Finn Harps - Drogheda United -:-
33. Journée
27.10.2017 20:45 Bohemian FC - Finn Harps -:-
20:45 Cork City - Bray Wanderers -:-
20:45 Derry City - St Patrick's Athletic -:-
20:45 Drogheda United - Sligo Rovers -:-
20:45 Galway United - Dundalk FC -:-
20:45 Shamrock Rovers - Limerick FC -:-