1. Journée
16.02.2018 20:30 Bohemian FC - Shamrock Rovers 3:1 (0:1)
20:45 Dundalk FC - Bray Wanderers 0:0 (0:0)
20:45 St Patrick's Athletic - Cork City 2:3 (1:2)
20:45 Waterford United - Derry City 2:1 (1:1)
17.02.2018 20:45 Sligo Rovers - Limerick FC 0:1 (0:0)
2. Journée
23.02.2018 20:45 Bray Wanderers - St Patrick's Athletic 1:2 (1:2)
20:45 Cork City - Waterford United 2:0 (0:0)
20:45 Sligo Rovers - Derry City 2:1 (0:0)
21:00 Shamrock Rovers - Dundalk FC 0:0 (0:0)
24.02.2018 19:30 Limerick FC - Bohemian FC 1:1 (0:0)
3. Journée
26.02.2018 20:45 Waterford United - St Patrick's Athletic 2:0 (1:0)
20:45 Sligo Rovers - Cork City 1:4 (0:2)
21:00 Shamrock Rovers - Bray Wanderers 6:0 (1:0)
27.02.2018 20:45 Bohemian FC - Derry City 0:1 (0:0)
20:45 Dundalk FC - Limerick FC 8:0 (4:0)
4. Journée
19.03.2018 16:00 Cork City - Bohemian FC 3:0 (2:0)
19:30 Limerick FC - Shamrock Rovers 0:1 (0:0)
14.05.2018 20:45 Bray Wanderers - Waterford United 2:2 (1:1)
20:45 Derry City - Dundalk FC 1:4 (1:2)
15.05.2018 20:45 St Patrick's Athletic - Sligo Rovers 2:0 (0:0)
5. Journée
09.03.2018 20:45 Bohemian FC - St Patrick's Athletic 0:1 (0:1)
20:45 Limerick FC - Bray Wanderers 1:0 (0:0)
20:45 Sligo Rovers - Waterford United 1:2 (0:1)
21:00 Dundalk FC - Cork City 1:0 (1:0)
21:00 Shamrock Rovers - Derry City 6:1 (1:0)
6. Journée
12.03.2018 20:45 Bray Wanderers - Sligo Rovers 1:2 (0:2)
20:45 Cork City - Shamrock Rovers 1:0 (1:0)
20:45 Derry City - Limerick FC 5:0 (1:0)
20:45 St Patrick's Athletic - Dundalk FC 0:0 (0:0)
20:45 Waterford United - Bohemian FC 1:0 (0:0)
7. Journée
16.03.2018 20:45 Bohemian FC - Sligo Rovers 2:2 (1:1)
20:45 Derry City - Bray Wanderers 5:1 (1:0)
20:45 Dundalk FC - Waterford United 1:0 (0:0)
20:45 Limerick FC - Cork City 1:1 (1:1)
21:00 Shamrock Rovers - St Patrick's Athletic 1:0 (0:0)
8. Journée
23.03.2018 20:45 Bohemian FC - Bray Wanderers 2:1 (1:1)
20:45 St Patrick's Athletic - Limerick FC 1:0 (0:0)
20:45 Waterford United - Shamrock Rovers 2:1 (2:1)
24.03.2018 20:45 Sligo Rovers - Dundalk FC 0:2 (0:1)
04.06.2018 16:00 Cork City - Derry City 4:2 (1:0)
9. Journée
30.03.2018 20:30 Derry City - St Patrick's Athletic 2:1 (1:0)
20:45 Bray Wanderers - Cork City 0:4 (0:1)
20:45 Dundalk FC - Bohemian FC 3:0 (2:0)
20:45 Limerick FC - Waterford United 0:2 (0:1)
21:00 Shamrock Rovers - Sligo Rovers 1:0 (0:0)
10. Journée
06.04.2018 20:30 Dundalk FC - Shamrock Rovers 2:1 (0:0)
20:45 Bohemian FC - Limerick FC 0:0 (0:0)
20:45 St Patrick's Athletic - Bray Wanderers 5:0 (3:0)
20:45 Waterford United - Cork City 2:1 (0:1)
07.04.2018 20:45 Sligo Rovers - Derry City 0:2 (0:1)
11. Journée
13.04.2018 20:45 Bray Wanderers - Dundalk FC 0:2 (0:1)
20:45 Cork City - St Patrick's Athletic 1:0 (0:0)
20:45 Derry City - Waterford United 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 Shamrock Rovers - Bohemian FC 1:2 (1:0)
14.04.2018 19:30 Limerick FC - Sligo Rovers 1:2 (0:0)
12. Journée
16.04.2018 20:45 Bray Wanderers - Shamrock Rovers 1:0 (0:0)
20:45 Derry City - Bohemian FC 3:1 (1:1)
20:45 St Patrick's Athletic - Waterford United 1:0 (1:0)
17.04.2018 20:45 Cork City - Sligo Rovers 1:0 (0:0)
20:45 Limerick FC - Dundalk FC 0:3 (0:2)
13. Journée
20.04.2018 20:45 Dundalk FC - Derry City 2:2 (2:1)
20:45 Waterford United - Bray Wanderers 3:0 (0:0)
21:00 Bohemian FC - Cork City 0:2 (0:1)
21:00 Shamrock Rovers - Limerick FC 1:1 (1:0)
21.04.2018 20:45 Sligo Rovers - St Patrick's Athletic 0:0 (0:0)
14. Journée
27.04.2018 20:15 Cork City - Dundalk FC 1:0 (0:0)
20:45 Bray Wanderers - Limerick FC 0:1 (0:0)
20:45 Derry City - Shamrock Rovers 0:0 (0:0)
20:45 St Patrick's Athletic - Bohemian FC 2:2 (1:0)
20:45 Waterford United - Sligo Rovers 1:1 (1:1)
15. Journée
30.04.2018 20:45 Bohemian FC - Waterford United 0:1 (0:1)
20:45 Dundalk FC - St Patrick's Athletic 5:0 (0:0)
20:45 Limerick FC - Derry City 0:3 (0:1)
20:45 Sligo Rovers - Bray Wanderers 2:1 (2:0)
21:00 Shamrock Rovers - Cork City 3:0 (2:0)
16. Journée
04.05.2018 20:45 Bray Wanderers - Derry City 2:1 (0:0)
20:45 St Patrick's Athletic - Shamrock Rovers 2:0 (0:0)
20:45 Waterford United - Dundalk FC 2:1 (2:1)
05.05.2018 15:00 Cork City - Limerick FC 2:1 (1:1)
20:45 Sligo Rovers - Bohemian FC 0:2 (0:0)
17. Journée
11.05.2018 20:45 Bray Wanderers - Bohemian FC 1:3 (1:2)
20:45 Derry City - Cork City 0:0 (0:0)
20:45 Dundalk FC - Sligo Rovers 2:1 (1:1)
20:45 Limerick FC - St Patrick's Athletic 0:1 (0:0)
21:00 Shamrock Rovers - Waterford United 1:1 (0:1)
18. Journée
18.05.2018 20:45 Bohemian FC - Dundalk FC 0:2 (0:1)
20:45 Cork City - Bray Wanderers 4:0 (2:0)
20:45 St Patrick's Athletic - Derry City 5:2 (3:2)
20:45 Waterford United - Limerick FC 3:6 (1:3)
19.05.2018 20:45 Sligo Rovers - Shamrock Rovers 0:0 (0:0)
19. Journée
21.05.2018 20:45 Limerick FC - Cork City 0:2 (0:0)
20:45 Derry City - Bray Wanderers 2:0 (1:0)
20:45 Dundalk FC - Waterford United 2:0 (1:0)
22.05.2018 21:00 Shamrock Rovers - St Patrick's Athletic 3:0 (2:0)
13.07.2018 20:45 Bohemian FC - Sligo Rovers 0:3 (0:2)
20. Journée
25.05.2018 20:45 Bohemian FC - Shamrock Rovers 1:1 (0:0)
20:45 Dundalk FC - Bray Wanderers 5:0 (3:0)
20:45 St Patrick's Athletic - Cork City 1:3 (0:1)
20:45 Sligo Rovers - Limerick FC 0:0 (0:0)
20:45 Waterford United - Derry City 4:0 (3:0)
21. Journée
01.06.2018 20:45 Bray Wanderers - St Patrick's Athletic 3:1 (0:0)
20:45 Cork City - Waterford United 3:0 (1:0)
20:45 Derry City - Sligo Rovers 0:2 (0:1)
20:45 Limerick FC - Bohemian FC 1:1 (1:0)
21:00 Shamrock Rovers - Dundalk FC 2:5 (1:1)
22. Journée
08.06.2018 20:45 Bohemian FC - Derry City 1:2 (0:2)
20:45 Dundalk FC - Limerick FC 4:0 (1:0)
20:45 Waterford United - St Patrick's Athletic 2:0 (0:0)
09.06.2018 20:00 Shamrock Rovers - Bray Wanderers 5:0 (1:0)
20:45 Sligo Rovers - Cork City 0:2 (0:1)
23. Journée
15.06.2018 20:45 Bray Wanderers - Waterford United 0:0 (0:0)
20:45 Cork City - Bohemian FC 1:0 (0:0)
20:45 Derry City - Dundalk FC 0:4 (0:1)
20:45 Limerick FC - Shamrock Rovers 0:2 (0:1)
20:45 St Patrick's Athletic - Sligo Rovers 0:3 (0:2)
24. Journée
29.06.2018 20:35 Dundalk FC - Cork City 2:1 (0:0)
20:45 Bohemian FC - St Patrick's Athletic 1:0 (1:0)
20:45 Limerick FC - Bray Wanderers 2:1 (2:1)
21:00 Shamrock Rovers - Derry City 2:0 (1:0)
30.06.2018 20:45 Sligo Rovers - Waterford United 2:3 (2:3)
25. Journée
06.07.2018 20:45 Cork City - Shamrock Rovers 0:0 (0:0)
20:45 Derry City - Limerick FC 2:1 (1:1)
20:45 St Patrick's Athletic - Dundalk FC 1:3 (1:0)
20:45 Waterford United - Bohemian FC 1:1 (0:1)
08.07.2018 17:00 Bray Wanderers - Sligo Rovers 2:1 (1:0)
26. Journée
20.07.2018 20:45 Bohemian FC - Bray Wanderers 6:0 (4:0)
21:00 St Patrick's Athletic - Limerick FC 2:1 (0:1)
22.07.2018 16:00 Waterford United - Shamrock Rovers 0:1 (0:0)
23.07.2018 20:45 Cork City - Derry City 5:0 (2:0)
20.08.2018 20:45 Sligo Rovers - Dundalk FC 0:2 (0:1)
27. Journée
27.07.2018 20:45 Bray Wanderers - Cork City 1:3 (0:3)
20:45 Derry City - St Patrick's Athletic 2:1 (1:1)
20:45 Limerick FC - Waterford United 2:1 (1:0)
21:00 Shamrock Rovers - Sligo Rovers 2:0 (0:0)
29.07.2018 20:00 Dundalk FC - Bohemian FC 2:0 (1:0)
28. Journée
03.08.2018 20:45 Bohemian FC - Limerick FC 5:0 (2:0)
20:45 St Patrick's Athletic - Bray Wanderers 3:0 (1:0)
20:45 Derry City - Sligo Rovers 1:2 (1:0)
21:00 Waterford United - Cork City 1:2 (1:1)
28.08.2018 20:45 Dundalk FC - Shamrock Rovers 1:2 (0:1)
29. Journée
17.08.2018 20:45 Bray Wanderers - Dundalk FC 1:3 (0:2)
20:45 Derry City - Waterford United 1:2 (1:2)
20:45 Limerick FC - Sligo Rovers 1:3 (0:1)
21:00 Shamrock Rovers - Bohemian FC 0:1 (0:0)
19.08.2018 20:00 Cork City - St Patrick's Athletic 1:1 (0:0)
30. Journée
31.08.2018 20:45 Bray Wanderers - Shamrock Rovers 0:3 (0:1)
20:45 Cork City - Sligo Rovers 1:2 (1:0)
20:45 Derry City - Bohemian FC 0:2 (0:1)
20:45 St Patrick's Athletic - Waterford United 3:0 (0:0)
20:45 Limerick FC - Dundalk FC 0:1 (0:0)
31. Journée
14.09.2018 20:35 Bohemian FC - Cork City 4:2 (4:1)
20:45 Waterford United - Bray Wanderers 2:0 (1:0)
21:00 Shamrock Rovers - Limerick FC 5:0 (4:0)
15.09.2018 20:45 Sligo Rovers - St Patrick's Athletic 1:2 (1:1)
25.09.2018 21:00 Dundalk FC - Derry City 3:2 (3:0)
32. Journée
21.09.2018 20:15 Cork City - Dundalk FC 0:1 (0:1)
20:45 Bray Wanderers - Limerick FC 0:2 (0:2)
20:45 Waterford United - Sligo Rovers 1:0 (1:0)
22.09.2018 18:00 Derry City - Shamrock Rovers 0:1 (0:0)
18:30 St Patrick's Athletic - Bohemian FC 1:3 (1:1)
33. Journée
05.10.2018 20:45 Bohemian FC - Waterford United 1:3 (1:2)
20:45 Dundalk FC - St Patrick's Athletic 1:1 (0:0)
20:45 Shamrock Rovers - Cork City 0:0 (0:0)
20:45 Limerick FC - Derry City 0:1 (0:1)
06.10.2018 20:45 Sligo Rovers - Bray Wanderers 2:1 (0:0)
34. Journée
12.10.2018 20:45 Cork City - Limerick FC 3:0 (1:0)
20:45 St Patrick's Athletic - Shamrock Rovers 0:1 (0:0)
20:45 Waterford United - Dundalk FC 1:2 (0:0)
22.10.2018 20:45 Bray Wanderers - Derry City 2:1 (1:1)
20:45 Sligo Rovers - Bohemian FC 1:1 (1:1)
35. Journée
19.10.2018 20:45 Limerick FC - St Patrick's Athletic 0:4 (0:2)
20:45 Bray Wanderers - Bohemian FC 0:5 (0:4)
20:45 Derry City - Cork City 0:3 (0:1)
20:45 Dundalk FC - Sligo Rovers 5:0 (3:0)
21:00 Shamrock Rovers - Waterford United 3:1 (2:0)
36. Journée
26.10.2018 20:45 Bohemian FC - Dundalk FC 1:1 (1:0)
20:45 Cork City - Bray Wanderers 5:1 (4:0)
20:45 St Patrick's Athletic - Derry City 5:0 (3:0)
20:45 Sligo Rovers - Shamrock Rovers 2:0 (1:0)
20:45 Waterford United - Limerick FC 4:1 (2:1)