1. Journée
26.07.2018 18:15 Foolad FC - Pars Jonoubi Jam 2:1 (1:1)
18:15 Nassaji Mazandaran - FC Zob Ahan 0:1 (0:1)
18:15 Padideh FC - Persepolis 0:1 (0:1)
18:15 Saipa FC - Sepidrood Rasht 3:0 (1:0)
27.07.2018 17:30 Machine Sazi - Esteghlal Khuzestan 1:1 (1:0)
18:15 Esteghlal - Paykan FC 0:0 (0:0)
18:15 Naft Masjed Soleyman - Tractor Sazi 0:0 (0:0)
18:15 Sepahan FC - Sanat Naft FC 0:0 (0:0)
2. Journée
02.08.2018 18:00 Pars Jonoubi Jam - Naft Masjed Soleyman 2:0 (1:0)
18:15 Esteghlal Khuzestan - Padideh FC 1:2 (1:0)
18:15 Paykan FC - Saipa FC 3:0 (1:0)
18:15 FC Zob Ahan - Esteghlal 2:2 (2:1)
03.08.2018 17:30 Tractor Sazi - Nassaji Mazandaran 1:1 (1:0)
18:15 Persepolis - Foolad FC 3:0 (1:0)
18:15 Sanat Naft FC - Machine Sazi 1:1 (0:0)
18:15 Sepidrood Rasht - Sepahan FC 1:6 (0:4)
3. Journée
09.08.2018 18:00 Esteghlal Khuzestan - Persepolis 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Nassaji Mazandaran - Pars Jonoubi Jam 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 Saipa FC - FC Zob Ahan 0:0 (0:0)
10.08.2018 15:30 Machine Sazi - Sepidrood Rasht 1:1 (1:1)
17:30 Padideh FC - Sanat Naft FC 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Esteghlal - Tractor Sazi 3:0 (2:0)
18:00 Naft Masjed Soleyman - Foolad FC 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Sepahan FC - Paykan FC 0:0 (0:0)
4. Journée
16.08.2018 16:00 Sepidrood Rasht - Padideh FC 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 Foolad FC - Nassaji Mazandaran 2:1 (0:1)
18:00 Pars Jonoubi Jam - Esteghlal 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Paykan FC - Machine Sazi 1:1 (0:1)
17.08.2018 17:15 Tractor Sazi - Saipa FC 1:0 (0:0)
17:45 FC Zob Ahan - Sepahan FC 1:2 (0:2)
18:00 Persepolis - Naft Masjed Soleyman 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Sanat Naft FC - Esteghlal Khuzestan 2:2 (0:1)
5. Journée
22.08.2018 17:45 Esteghlal - Foolad FC 0:0 (0:0)
23.08.2018 15:30 Machine Sazi - FC Zob Ahan 1:2 (0:1)
17:45 Nassaji Mazandaran - Naft Masjed Soleyman 1:0 (0:0)
17:45 Sanat Naft FC - Persepolis 1:1 (1:0)
24.08.2018 16:05 Padideh FC - Paykan FC 2:1 (1:0)
17:30 Sepahan FC - Tractor Sazi 2:2 (1:0)
17:45 Esteghlal Khuzestan - Sepidrood Rasht 2:0 (0:0)
17:45 Saipa FC - Pars Jonoubi Jam 1:0 (0:0)
6. Journée
30.08.2018 15:30 Tractor Sazi - Machine Sazi 2:1 (0:0)
16:30 FC Zob Ahan - Padideh FC 1:2 (0:0)
16:40 Sepidrood Rasht - Sanat Naft FC 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 Pars Jonoubi Jam - Sepahan FC 2:2 (2:1)
17:45 Foolad FC - Saipa FC 1:2 (0:1)
17:45 Paykan FC - Esteghlal Khuzestan 1:0 (1:0)
12.09.2018 18:00 Persepolis - Nassaji Mazandaran 2:1 (0:0)
06.10.2018 16:45 Naft Masjed Soleyman - Esteghlal 1:2 (0:2)
7. Journée
21.09.2018 14:45 Machine Sazi - Pars Jonoubi Jam 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Sanat Naft FC - Paykan FC 1:2
17:00 Sepahan FC - Foolad FC 3:1 (2:1)
22.09.2018 17:15 Esteghlal Khuzestan - FC Zob Ahan 1:0 (0:0)
17:15 Saipa FC - Naft Masjed Soleyman 2:1 (0:1)
18:00 Nassaji Mazandaran - Esteghlal 0:0 (0:0)
23.09.2018 17:30 Padideh FC - Tractor Sazi 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Persepolis - Sepidrood Rasht 1:0 (0:0)
8. Journée
27.09.2018 17:00 Esteghlal - Persepolis 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Naft Masjed Soleyman - Sepahan FC 0:2 (0:1)
28.09.2018 16:10 Tractor Sazi - Esteghlal Khuzestan 6:0 (3:0)
16:45 Nassaji Mazandaran - Saipa FC 1:1 (0:0)
16:45 FC Zob Ahan - Sanat Naft FC 2:2 (0:2)
17:00 Pars Jonoubi Jam - Padideh FC 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 Paykan FC - Sepidrood Rasht 1:0 (0:0)
29.09.2018 17:00 Foolad FC - Machine Sazi 1:1 (0:0)
9. Journée
18.10.2018 13:30 Padideh FC - Foolad FC 2:0 (0:0)
19.10.2018 Persepolis - Paykan FC rep.
14:00 Saipa FC - Esteghlal 1:2 (1:1)
14:00 Machine Sazi - Naft Masjed Soleyman 1:1 (0:1)
14:30 Sepidrood Rasht - FC Zob Ahan 0:0 (0:0)
15:15 Sepahan FC - Nassaji Mazandaran 3:2 (1:1)
15:30 Esteghlal Khuzestan - Pars Jonoubi Jam 0:2 (0:1)
20.10.2018 16:30 Sanat Naft FC - Tractor Sazi 2:1 (1:0)
10. Journée
25.10.2018 14:45 FC Zob Ahan - Paykan FC 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Nassaji Mazandaran - Machine Sazi 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 Naft Masjed Soleyman - Padideh FC 0:1 (0:0)
26.10.2018 14:30 Tractor Sazi - Sepidrood Rasht 2:1 (0:0)
15:15 Esteghlal - Sepahan FC 0:1 (0:0)
15:15 Pars Jonoubi Jam - Sanat Naft FC 2:2 (2:1)
15:30 Foolad FC - Esteghlal Khuzestan 0:0 (0:0)
27.10.2018 15:05 Saipa FC - Persepolis 1:1 (0:1)
11. Journée
02.11.2018 13:00 Esteghlal Khuzestan - Naft Masjed Soleyman 1:2 (0:0)
13:00 Paykan FC - Tractor Sazi 1:2 (0:2)
13:00 Sepidrood Rasht - Pars Jonoubi Jam 1:0 (1:0)
13:30 Padideh FC - Nassaji Mazandaran 3:0 (1:0)
03.11.2018 14:15 Sanat Naft FC - Foolad FC 0:0 (0:0)
05.11.2018 Persepolis - FC Zob Ahan rep.
12:30 Machine Sazi - Esteghlal 0:0 (0:0)
09.11.2018 14:00 Sepahan FC - Saipa FC 3:0 (2:0)
12. Journée
Esteghlal - Padideh FC rep.
12:30 Nassaji Mazandaran - Esteghlal Khuzestan 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 Pars Jonoubi Jam - Paykan FC 3:0 (1:0)
13:00 Tractor Sazi - FC Zob Ahan 4:1 (0:1)
10.11.2018 13:00 Foolad FC - Sepidrood Rasht 0:1 (0:1)
11.11.2018 13:00 Naft Masjed Soleyman - Sanat Naft FC 1:1 (0:1)
14.11.2018 12:30 Saipa FC - Machine Sazi -:-
23.11.2018 Sepahan FC - Persepolis rep.
13. Journée
29.11.2018 12:30 Machine Sazi - Sepahan FC -:-
12:30 Paykan FC - Foolad FC -:-
12:45 FC Zob Ahan - Pars Jonoubi Jam -:-
13:55 Esteghlal Khuzestan - Esteghlal -:-
30.11.2018 12:30 Padideh FC - Saipa FC -:-
12:30 Persepolis - Tractor Sazi -:-
12:30 Sepidrood Rasht - Naft Masjed Soleyman -:-
13:55 Sanat Naft FC - Nassaji Mazandaran -:-
14. Journée
06.12.2018 12:30 Nassaji Mazandaran - Sepidrood Rasht -:-
12:30 Pars Jonoubi Jam - Tractor Sazi -:-
13:00 Foolad FC - FC Zob Ahan -:-
13:00 Saipa FC - Esteghlal Khuzestan -:-
07.12.2018 12:30 Machine Sazi - Persepolis -:-
12:45 Sepahan FC - Padideh FC -:-
13:00 Naft Masjed Soleyman - Paykan FC -:-
15:00 Esteghlal - Sanat Naft FC -:-
15. Journée
12.12.2018 12:45 Paykan FC - Nassaji Mazandaran -:-
12:45 Sepidrood Rasht - Esteghlal -:-
12:45 FC Zob Ahan - Naft Masjed Soleyman -:-
13:00 Esteghlal Khuzestan - Sepahan FC -:-
13:00 Tractor Sazi - Foolad FC -:-
13:15 Padideh FC - Machine Sazi -:-
14:15 Sanat Naft FC - Saipa FC -:-
15:00 Persepolis - Pars Jonoubi Jam -:-