1. Journée
26.04.2019 22:00 Valur Reykjavík - Víkingur Reykjavík 3:3 (0:1)
27.04.2019 16:00 UMF Grindavík - Breiðablik 0:2 (0:0)
16:15 ÍB Vestmannaeyja - Fylkir Reykjavík 0:3 (0:2)
18:00 ÍA Akranes - KA Akureyri 3:1 (2:1)
18:00 FH Hafnarfjörður - HK Kópavogur 2:0 (1:0)
22:00 UMF Stjarnan - KR Reykjavík 1:1 (1:0)
2. Journée
04.05.2019 18:00 HK Kópavogur - Breiðablik 2:2 (0:0)
05.05.2019 18:00 KA Akureyri - Valur Reykjavík 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 KR Reykjavík - ÍB Vestmannaeyja 3:0 (0:0)
21:15 Fylkir Reykjavík - ÍA Akranes 2:2 (0:1)
21:15 UMF Grindavík - UMF Stjarnan 1:1 (0:1)
06.05.2019 21:15 Víkingur Reykjavík - FH Hafnarfjörður 1:1 (1:0)
3. Journée
10.05.2019 20:00 FH Hafnarfjörður - KA Akureyri 3:2 (1:0)
21:15 UMF Stjarnan - HK Kópavogur 1:0 (0:0)
22:00 Breiðablik - Víkingur Reykjavík 3:1 (2:1)
11.05.2019 16:00 ÍB Vestmannaeyja - UMF Grindavík 2:2 (2:1)
22:00 Valur Reykjavík - ÍA Akranes 1:2 (0:2)
12.05.2019 21:15 KR Reykjavík - Fylkir Reykjavík 1:1 (1:0)
4. Journée
15.05.2019 21:15 ÍA Akranes - FH Hafnarfjörður 2:0 (1:0)
21:15 KA Akureyri - Breiðablik 0:1 (0:1)
21:15 Víkingur Reykjavík - UMF Stjarnan 3:4 (0:2)
16.05.2019 20:45 HK Kópavogur - ÍB Vestmannaeyja 2:0 (2:0)
21:15 Fylkir Reykjavík - Valur Reykjavík 0:1 (0:1)
21:15 UMF Grindavík - KR Reykjavík 2:1 (2:0)
5. Journée
19.05.2019 18:00 ÍB Vestmannaeyja - Víkingur Reykjavík 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 UMF Stjarnan - KA Akureyri 0:2 (0:0)
21:15 Breiðablik - ÍA Akranes 0:1 (0:0)
20.05.2019 21:15 UMF Grindavík - Fylkir Reykjavík 1:0 (0:0)
21:15 FH Hafnarfjörður - Valur Reykjavík 3:2 (1:0)
21:15 KR Reykjavík - HK Kópavogur 3:2 (2:0)
6. Journée
25.05.2019 18:00 HK Kópavogur - UMF Grindavík 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 KA Akureyri - ÍB Vestmannaeyja 2:0 (0:0)
20:00 Víkingur Reykjavík - KR Reykjavík 0:1 (0:1)
26.05.2019 19:00 ÍA Akranes - UMF Stjarnan 2:0 (0:0)
21:15 Fylkir Reykjavík - FH Hafnarfjörður 2:2 (1:1)
21:15 Valur Reykjavík - Breiðablik 0:1 (0:0)
7. Journée
01.06.2019 16:00 UMF Grindavík - Víkingur Reykjavík 0:0 (0:0)
02.06.2019 18:00 KR Reykjavík - KA Akureyri 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 ÍB Vestmannaeyja - ÍA Akranes 3:2 (2:1)
19:00 Breiðablik - FH Hafnarfjörður 4:1 (0:0)
21:15 HK Kópavogur - Fylkir Reykjavík 1:2 (1:0)
21:15 UMF Stjarnan - Valur Reykjavík 2:1 (0:1)
8. Journée
14.06.2019 21:15 Fylkir Reykjavík - Breiðablik 4:3 (2:1)
21:15 FH Hafnarfjörður - UMF Stjarnan 2:2 (0:1)
21:15 Víkingur Reykjavík - HK Kópavogur 2:1 (2:1)
15.06.2019 18:00 ÍA Akranes - KR Reykjavík 1:3 (0:2)
18:00 Valur Reykjavík - ÍB Vestmannaeyja 5:1 (1:0)
19:00 KA Akureyri - UMF Grindavík 2:1 (1:0)
9. Journée
18.06.2019 21:15 UMF Stjarnan - Breiðablik 1:3 (0:0)
19.06.2019 21:15 KR Reykjavík - Valur Reykjavík 3:2 (0:1)
13.07.2019 18:00 ÍB Vestmannaeyja - FH Hafnarfjörður 1:2 (0:1)
14.07.2019 19:00 HK Kópavogur - KA Akureyri 2:1 (1:1)
15.07.2019 21:15 UMF Grindavík - ÍA Akranes 1:1 (1:1)
21:15 Víkingur Reykjavík - Fylkir Reykjavík 1:1 (1:1)
10. Journée
22.06.2019 16:00 Breiðablik - ÍB Vestmannaeyja 3:1 (1:1)
19:00 ÍA Akranes - HK Kópavogur 0:2 (0:1)
23.06.2019 18:00 UMF Stjarnan - Fylkir Reykjavík 5:1 (1:1)
18:00 Valur Reykjavík - UMF Grindavík 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 KA Akureyri - Víkingur Reykjavík 3:4 (1:2)
21:15 FH Hafnarfjörður - KR Reykjavík 1:2 (0:1)
11. Journée
30.06.2019 18:00 ÍB Vestmannaeyja - UMF Stjarnan 0:2 (0:0)
19:00 Fylkir Reykjavík - KA Akureyri 3:2 (1:1)
21:15 HK Kópavogur - Valur Reykjavík 1:2 (0:0)
01.07.2019 21:15 UMF Grindavík - FH Hafnarfjörður 0:0 (0:0)
21:15 KR Reykjavík - Breiðablik 2:0 (1:0)
21:15 Víkingur Reykjavík - ÍA Akranes 0:0 (0:0)
12. Journée
04.07.2019 20:00 Valur Reykjavík - KA Akureyri 3:1 (1:0)
05.07.2019 21:15 UMF Stjarnan - UMF Grindavík 0:0 (0:0)
06.07.2019 16:00 ÍA Akranes - Fylkir Reykjavík 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 ÍB Vestmannaeyja - KR Reykjavík 1:2 (0:1)
07.07.2019 21:15 Breiðablik - HK Kópavogur 1:2 (0:1)
08.07.2019 21:15 FH Hafnarfjörður - Víkingur Reykjavík 1:0 (0:0)
13. Journée
21.07.2019 18:00 Fylkir Reykjavík - ÍB Vestmannaeyja 3:0 (2:0)
19:00 KA Akureyri - ÍA Akranes 1:1 (0:1)
21:15 Víkingur Reykjavík - Valur Reykjavík 2:2 (0:1)
21:15 KR Reykjavík - UMF Stjarnan 2:2 (0:1)
22.07.2019 21:15 Breiðablik - UMF Grindavík 0:0 (0:0)
21:15 HK Kópavogur - FH Hafnarfjörður 2:0 (2:0)
14. Journée
28.07.2019 18:00 UMF Grindavík - ÍB Vestmannaeyja 2:1 (0:1)
19:00 KA Akureyri - FH Hafnarfjörður 1:0 (0:0)
21:15 ÍA Akranes - Valur Reykjavík 1:2 (1:1)
21:15 Fylkir Reykjavík - KR Reykjavík 1:4 (0:3)
29.07.2019 21:15 HK Kópavogur - UMF Stjarnan 1:1 (1:1)
21:15 Víkingur Reykjavík - Breiðablik 3:2 (1:0)
15. Journée
03.08.2019 16:00 ÍB Vestmannaeyja - HK Kópavogur 0:1 (0:0)
06.08.2019 21:15 FH Hafnarfjörður - ÍA Akranes 1:0 (0:0)
21:15 KR Reykjavík - UMF Grindavík 5:2 (1:0)
07.08.2019 20:00 Breiðablik - KA Akureyri 4:0 (2:0)
21:15 UMF Stjarnan - Víkingur Reykjavík 2:1 (0:0)
21:15 Valur Reykjavík - Fylkir Reykjavík 1:0 (1:0)
16. Journée
11.08.2019 18:00 ÍA Akranes - Breiðablik 1:2 (1:2)
18:00 KA Akureyri - UMF Stjarnan 4:2 (2:1)
18:00 HK Kópavogur - KR Reykjavík 4:1 (3:1)
18:00 Víkingur Reykjavík - ÍB Vestmannaeyja 3:1 (1:0)
22:00 Valur Reykjavík - FH Hafnarfjörður 2:3 (0:0)
12.08.2019 21:15 Fylkir Reykjavík - UMF Grindavík 2:1 (2:0)
17. Journée
18.08.2019 18:00 ÍB Vestmannaeyja - KA Akureyri 1:1 (0:1)
19:00 UMF Grindavík - HK Kópavogur 1:1 (0:1)
20:00 FH Hafnarfjörður - Fylkir Reykjavík 2:1 (0:0)
21:15 UMF Stjarnan - ÍA Akranes 3:1 (1:1)
19.08.2019 20:00 KR Reykjavík - Víkingur Reykjavík 1:0 (1:0)
21:15 Breiðablik - Valur Reykjavík 3:3 (2:2)
18. Journée
24.08.2019 18:00 ÍA Akranes - ÍB Vestmannaeyja 2:1 (1:0)
25.08.2019 18:00 KA Akureyri - KR Reykjavík 0:0 (0:0)
21:15 Víkingur Reykjavík - UMF Grindavík 1:0 (0:0)
26.08.2019 20:00 FH Hafnarfjörður - Breiðablik 2:4 (2:1)
21:15 Fylkir Reykjavík - HK Kópavogur 3:2 (2:1)
21:15 Valur Reykjavík - UMF Stjarnan 2:2 (1:1)
19. Journée
31.08.2019 18:00 UMF Grindavík - KA Akureyri 0:2 (0:0)
21:15 UMF Stjarnan - FH Hafnarfjörður 1:3 (1:0)
01.09.2019 18:00 HK Kópavogur - Víkingur Reykjavík 1:3 (0:1)
18:00 ÍB Vestmannaeyja - Valur Reykjavík 2:1 (1:1)
19:00 KR Reykjavík - ÍA Akranes 2:0 (1:0)
21:15 Breiðablik - Fylkir Reykjavík 4:3 (3:0)
20. Journée
15.09.2019 18:45 KA Akureyri - HK Kópavogur 1:1 (1:0)
16.09.2019 19:00 ÍA Akranes - UMF Grindavík 1:1 (1:0)
21:15 Breiðablik - UMF Stjarnan 1:1 (0:1)
21:15 Valur Reykjavík - KR Reykjavík 0:1 (0:1)
18.09.2019 18:45 FH Hafnarfjörður - ÍB Vestmannaeyja 6:4 (4:1)
21:15 Fylkir Reykjavík - Víkingur Reykjavík 3:1 (1:0)
21. Journée
22.09.2019 16:00 Fylkir Reykjavík - UMF Stjarnan -:-
16:00 UMF Grindavík - Valur Reykjavík -:-
16:00 HK Kópavogur - ÍA Akranes -:-
16:00 KR Reykjavík - FH Hafnarfjörður -:-
16:00 ÍB Vestmannaeyja - Breiðablik -:-
16:00 Víkingur Reykjavík - KA Akureyri -:-
22. Journée
28.09.2019 16:00 ÍA Akranes - Víkingur Reykjavík -:-
16:00 Breiðablik - KR Reykjavík -:-
16:00 FH Hafnarfjörður - UMF Grindavík -:-
16:00 KA Akureyri - Fylkir Reykjavík -:-
16:00 UMF Stjarnan - ÍB Vestmannaeyja -:-
16:00 Valur Reykjavík - HK Kópavogur -:-