1. Journée
25.08.2018 17:00 FC Ashdod - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 1:0 (0:0)
17:45 Hapoel Hadera FC - Hapoel Tel Aviv 2:1 (1:1)
18:30 Hapoel Haifa - Maccabi Netanya 5:0 (3:0)
19:45 Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Hapoel Be'er Sheva 1:1 (0:1)
26.08.2018 18:00 Bnei Sachnin FC - Hapoel Ra'anana 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Maccabi Tel Aviv - Maccabi Haifa 2:0 (0:0)
27.08.2018 19:30 Maccabi Petach-Tikva - Beitar Jerusalem 4:1 (1:0)
2. Journée
01.09.2018 17:00 Hapoel Ra'anana - Ironi Kiryat Shmona 2:1 (1:1)
17:45 Maccabi Haifa - FC Ashdod 2:0 (0:0)
19:00 Maccabi Netanya - Bnei Sachnin FC 1:1 (1:1)
19:45 Hapoel Tel Aviv - Hapoel Haifa 1:0 (0:0)
02.09.2018 18:00 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - Maccabi Petach-Tikva 2:2 (1:0)
20:00 Hapoel Be'er Sheva - Maccabi Tel Aviv 1:1 (1:0)
03.09.2018 19:30 Beitar Jerusalem - Hapoel Hadera FC 0:1 (0:0)
3. Journée
15.09.2018 17:00 Maccabi Tel Aviv - Hapoel Ra'anana 4:1 (1:0)
18:00 Maccabi Petach-Tikva - Hapoel Hadera FC 1:1 (0:0)
18:45 Bnei Sachnin FC - Hapoel Tel Aviv 1:1 (0:0)
19:30 FC Ashdod - Hapoel Be'er Sheva 1:0 (1:0)
16.09.2018 18:00 Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Maccabi Netanya 1:0 (0:0)
19:30 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - Maccabi Haifa 1:1 (1:1)
17.09.2018 20:00 Hapoel Haifa - Beitar Jerusalem 2:2 (1:1)
4. Journée
22.09.2018 17:00 Hapoel Tel Aviv - Ironi Kiryat Shmona 0:0 (0:0)
17:45 Hapoel Ra'anana - FC Ashdod 1:1 (1:0)
18:45 Maccabi Haifa - Maccabi Petach-Tikva 1:2 (1:0)
19:30 Maccabi Netanya - Maccabi Tel Aviv 1:2 (0:1)
24.09.2018 18:00 Hapoel Hadera FC - Hapoel Haifa 2:0 (0:0)
19:00 Hapoel Be'er Sheva - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Beitar Jerusalem - Bnei Sachnin FC 3:2 (1:0)
5. Journée
29.09.2018 17:00 Maccabi Petach-Tikva - Hapoel Haifa 1:1 (0:1)
17:45 Bnei Sachnin FC - Hapoel Hadera FC 1:2 (1:1)
18:30 FC Ashdod - Maccabi Netanya 1:4 (1:1)
19:30 Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Beitar Jerusalem 2:0 (1:0)
01.10.2018 18:00 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - Hapoel Ra'anana 3:0 (1:0)
19:00 Maccabi Haifa - Hapoel Be'er Sheva 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Maccabi Tel Aviv - Hapoel Tel Aviv 0:0 (0:0)
6. Journée
06.10.2018 17:00 Hapoel Ra'anana - Maccabi Haifa 1:1 (0:0)
17:45 Hapoel Haifa - Bnei Sachnin FC 0:3 (0:1)
18:45 Maccabi Netanya - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 1:3 (0:0)
19:30 Hapoel Be'er Sheva - Maccabi Petach-Tikva 4:1 (3:1)
07.10.2018 18:00 Hapoel Hadera FC - Ironi Kiryat Shmona 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Beitar Jerusalem - Maccabi Tel Aviv 0:2 (0:1)
08.10.2018 19:30 Hapoel Tel Aviv - FC Ashdod 0:0 (0:0)
7. Journée
20.10.2018 16:00 Maccabi Tel Aviv - Hapoel Hadera FC 4:0 (3:0)
18:00 Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Hapoel Haifa 1:1 (0:1)
18:15 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - Hapoel Tel Aviv 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 Hapoel Be'er Sheva - Hapoel Ra'anana 2:0 (0:0)
21.10.2018 19:00 Maccabi Petach-Tikva - Bnei Sachnin FC 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 FC Ashdod - Beitar Jerusalem 1:1 (1:0)
22.10.2018 20:00 Maccabi Haifa - Maccabi Netanya 0:2 (0:0)
8. Journée
27.10.2018 17:00 Hapoel Ra'anana - Maccabi Petach-Tikva 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Bnei Sachnin FC - Ironi Kiryat Shmona 0:3 (0:1)
18:15 Maccabi Netanya - Hapoel Be'er Sheva 1:0 (0:0)
19:30 Beitar Jerusalem - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 1:5 (0:2)
28.10.2018 18:00 Hapoel Hadera FC - FC Ashdod 3:2 (1:1)
19:30 Hapoel Haifa - Maccabi Tel Aviv 1:3 (0:2)
29.10.2018 20:00 Hapoel Tel Aviv - Maccabi Haifa 1:2 (1:0)
9. Journée
03.11.2018 15:00 Hapoel Ra'anana - Maccabi Netanya 1:2 (0:0)
17:00 Maccabi Petach-Tikva - Ironi Kiryat Shmona 0:1 (0:1)
17:10 FC Ashdod - Hapoel Haifa 0:3 (0:0)
19:30 Maccabi Tel Aviv - Bnei Sachnin FC 3:0 (1:0)
04.11.2018 18:00 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - Hapoel Hadera FC 2:0 (1:0)
19:30 Hapoel Be'er Sheva - Hapoel Tel Aviv 2:1 (0:0)
05.11.2018 20:00 Maccabi Haifa - Beitar Jerusalem 1:2 (1:0)
10. Journée
10.11.2018 15:00 Maccabi Netanya - Maccabi Petach-Tikva 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Hapoel Haifa - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 0:2 (0:0)
17:15 Hapoel Tel Aviv - Hapoel Ra'anana 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 Hapoel Hadera FC - Maccabi Haifa 1:2 (0:2)
11.11.2018 19:15 Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Maccabi Tel Aviv 1:2 (1:1)
20:00 Beitar Jerusalem - Hapoel Be'er Sheva 2:3 (0:0)
12.11.2018 19:00 Bnei Sachnin FC - FC Ashdod 4:3 (1:1)
11. Journée
01.12.2018 15:00 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - Bnei Sachnin FC -:-
17:15 FC Ashdod - Ironi Kiryat Shmona -:-
17:30 Hapoel Be'er Sheva - Hapoel Hadera FC -:-
20:00 Maccabi Haifa - Hapoel Haifa -:-
20:00 Maccabi Petach-Tikva - Maccabi Tel Aviv -:-
02.12.2018 19:15 Hapoel Ra'anana - Beitar Jerusalem -:-
20:00 Maccabi Netanya - Hapoel Tel Aviv -:-
12. Journée
04.12.2018 17:00 Beitar Jerusalem - Maccabi Netanya -:-
17:00 Hapoel Hadera FC - Hapoel Ra'anana -:-
17:00 Hapoel Haifa - Hapoel Be'er Sheva -:-
17:00 Maccabi Petach-Tikva - Hapoel Tel Aviv -:-
17:00 Maccabi Tel Aviv - FC Ashdod -:-
17:00 Bnei Sachnin FC - Maccabi Haifa -:-
17:00 Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv -:-
13. Journée
08.12.2018 17:00 Hapoel Be'er Sheva - Bnei Sachnin FC -:-
17:00 Hapoel Ra'anana - Hapoel Haifa -:-
17:00 Hapoel Tel Aviv - Beitar Jerusalem -:-
17:00 Maccabi Haifa - Ironi Kiryat Shmona -:-
17:00 FC Ashdod - Maccabi Petach-Tikva -:-
17:00 Maccabi Netanya - Hapoel Hadera FC -:-
17:00 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - Maccabi Tel Aviv -:-
14. Journée
15.12.2018 17:00 Beitar Jerusalem - Maccabi Petach-Tikva -:-
17:00 Hapoel Be'er Sheva - Ironi Kiryat Shmona -:-
17:00 Hapoel Ra'anana - Bnei Sachnin FC -:-
17:00 Hapoel Tel Aviv - Hapoel Hadera FC -:-
17:00 Maccabi Haifa - Maccabi Tel Aviv -:-
17:00 Maccabi Netanya - Hapoel Haifa -:-
17:00 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - FC Ashdod -:-
15. Journée
25.12.2018 17:00 Hapoel Hadera FC - Beitar Jerusalem -:-
17:00 Hapoel Haifa - Hapoel Tel Aviv -:-
17:00 Maccabi Petach-Tikva - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv -:-
17:00 Maccabi Tel Aviv - Hapoel Be'er Sheva -:-
17:00 FC Ashdod - Maccabi Haifa -:-
17:00 Bnei Sachnin FC - Maccabi Netanya -:-
17:00 Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Hapoel Ra'anana -:-
16. Journée
29.12.2018 17:00 Beitar Jerusalem - Hapoel Haifa -:-
17:00 Hapoel Be'er Sheva - FC Ashdod -:-
17:00 Hapoel Ra'anana - Maccabi Tel Aviv -:-
17:00 Hapoel Hadera FC - Maccabi Petach-Tikva -:-
17:00 Hapoel Tel Aviv - Bnei Sachnin FC -:-
17:00 Maccabi Haifa - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv -:-
17:00 Maccabi Netanya - Ironi Kiryat Shmona -:-
17. Journée
05.01.2019 17:00 Hapoel Haifa - Hapoel Hadera FC -:-
17:00 Maccabi Petach-Tikva - Maccabi Haifa -:-
17:00 Maccabi Tel Aviv - Maccabi Netanya -:-
17:00 FC Ashdod - Hapoel Ra'anana -:-
17:00 Bnei Sachnin FC - Beitar Jerusalem -:-
17:00 Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Hapoel Tel Aviv -:-
17:00 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - Hapoel Be'er Sheva -:-
18. Journée
12.01.2019 17:00 Beitar Jerusalem - Ironi Kiryat Shmona -:-
17:00 Hapoel Be'er Sheva - Maccabi Haifa -:-
17:00 Hapoel Ra'anana - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv -:-
17:00 Hapoel Hadera FC - Bnei Sachnin FC -:-
17:00 Hapoel Haifa - Maccabi Petach-Tikva -:-
17:00 Hapoel Tel Aviv - Maccabi Tel Aviv -:-
17:00 Maccabi Netanya - FC Ashdod -:-
19. Journée
19.01.2019 17:00 Maccabi Haifa - Hapoel Ra'anana -:-
17:00 Maccabi Petach-Tikva - Hapoel Be'er Sheva -:-
17:00 Maccabi Tel Aviv - Beitar Jerusalem -:-
17:00 FC Ashdod - Hapoel Tel Aviv -:-
17:00 Bnei Sachnin FC - Hapoel Haifa -:-
17:00 Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Hapoel Hadera FC -:-
17:00 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - Maccabi Netanya -:-
20. Journée
26.01.2019 17:00 Beitar Jerusalem - FC Ashdod -:-
17:00 Hapoel Ra'anana - Hapoel Be'er Sheva -:-
17:00 Hapoel Hadera FC - Maccabi Tel Aviv -:-
17:00 Hapoel Haifa - Ironi Kiryat Shmona -:-
17:00 Hapoel Tel Aviv - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv -:-
17:00 Maccabi Netanya - Maccabi Haifa -:-
17:00 Bnei Sachnin FC - Maccabi Petach-Tikva -:-
21. Journée
02.02.2019 17:00 Hapoel Be'er Sheva - Maccabi Netanya -:-
17:00 Maccabi Haifa - Hapoel Tel Aviv -:-
17:00 Maccabi Petach-Tikva - Hapoel Ra'anana -:-
17:00 Maccabi Tel Aviv - Hapoel Haifa -:-
17:00 FC Ashdod - Hapoel Hadera FC -:-
17:00 Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Bnei Sachnin FC -:-
17:00 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - Beitar Jerusalem -:-
22. Journée
09.02.2019 17:00 Beitar Jerusalem - Maccabi Haifa -:-
17:00 Hapoel Hadera FC - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv -:-
17:00 Hapoel Haifa - FC Ashdod -:-
17:00 Hapoel Tel Aviv - Hapoel Be'er Sheva -:-
17:00 Maccabi Netanya - Hapoel Ra'anana -:-
17:00 Bnei Sachnin FC - Maccabi Tel Aviv -:-
17:00 Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Maccabi Petach-Tikva -:-
23. Journée
16.02.2019 17:00 Hapoel Be'er Sheva - Beitar Jerusalem -:-
17:00 Hapoel Ra'anana - Hapoel Tel Aviv -:-
17:00 Maccabi Haifa - Hapoel Hadera FC -:-
17:00 Maccabi Petach-Tikva - Maccabi Netanya -:-
17:00 Maccabi Tel Aviv - Ironi Kiryat Shmona -:-
17:00 FC Ashdod - Bnei Sachnin FC -:-
17:00 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - Hapoel Haifa -:-
24. Journée
23.02.2019 17:00 Beitar Jerusalem - Hapoel Ra'anana -:-
17:00 Hapoel Hadera FC - Hapoel Be'er Sheva -:-
17:00 Hapoel Haifa - Maccabi Haifa -:-
17:00 Hapoel Tel Aviv - Maccabi Netanya -:-
17:00 Maccabi Tel Aviv - Maccabi Petach-Tikva -:-
17:00 Bnei Sachnin FC - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv -:-
17:00 Ironi Kiryat Shmona - FC Ashdod -:-
25. Journée
02.03.2019 17:00 Hapoel Be'er Sheva - Hapoel Haifa -:-
17:00 Hapoel Ra'anana - Hapoel Hadera FC -:-
17:00 Hapoel Tel Aviv - Maccabi Petach-Tikva -:-
17:00 Maccabi Haifa - Bnei Sachnin FC -:-
17:00 FC Ashdod - Maccabi Tel Aviv -:-
17:00 Maccabi Netanya - Beitar Jerusalem -:-
17:00 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - Ironi Kiryat Shmona -:-
26. Journée
09.03.2019 17:00 Beitar Jerusalem - Hapoel Tel Aviv -:-
17:00 Hapoel Hadera FC - Maccabi Netanya -:-
17:00 Hapoel Haifa - Hapoel Ra'anana -:-
17:00 Maccabi Petach-Tikva - FC Ashdod -:-
17:00 Maccabi Tel Aviv - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv -:-
17:00 Bnei Sachnin FC - Hapoel Be'er Sheva -:-
17:00 Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Maccabi Haifa -:-