1. Journée
27.08.2017 18:30 Alma Juventus Fano - Bassano Virtus 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 AC Mestre - Teramo Calcio 1:1 (1:0)
18:30 Santarcangelo - Pordenone Calcio 0:1 (0:0)
18:30 FC Südtirol - UC AlbinoLeffe 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 Vicenza Calcio - AS Gubbio 3:0 (2:0)
20:30 Ravenna Calcio - Fermana FC 1:0 (0:0)
20:30 AC Reggiana - AC FeralpiSalò 1:2 (1:1)
20:30 AC Renate - Calcio Padova 3:0 (0:0)
20:30 Sambenedettese - Modena FC ann.
2. Journée
03.09.2017 16:30 Unione Triestina - AC Reggiana 1:1 (1:1)
18:30 UC AlbinoLeffe - AC Mestre 1:3 (1:0)
18:30 Bassano Virtus - Ravenna Calcio 2:1 (1:1)
18:30 AC FeralpiSalò - AC Renate 0:1 (0:0)
18:30 AS Gubbio - Santarcangelo 1:2 (0:2)
18:30 Pordenone Calcio - FC Südtirol 3:1 (2:1)
20:30 Calcio Padova - Alma Juventus Fano 2:1 (2:0)
04.09.2017 16:30 Modena FC - Vicenza Calcio ann.
20.09.2017 20:30 Fermana FC - Sambenedettese 2:0 (1:0)
3. Journée
10.09.2017 14:30 AC Mestre - AS Gubbio 1:1 (0:0)
16:30 Santarcangelo - Bassano Virtus 0:3 (0:1)
18:30 Alma Juventus Fano - Pordenone Calcio 0:1 (0:0)
18:30 Sambenedettese - AC FeralpiSalò 3:2 (2:1)
18:30 FC Südtirol - Fermana FC 2:2 (0:0)
18:30 Vicenza Calcio - Teramo Calcio 1:0 (0:0)
20:30 Ravenna Calcio - Unione Triestina 1:5 (1:5)
20:30 AC Renate - UC AlbinoLeffe 0:1 (0:0)
11.09.2017 20:45 AC Reggiana - Modena FC ann.
4. Journée
16.09.2017 14:30 Modena FC - AC Renate ann.
17.09.2017 14:30 UC AlbinoLeffe - Santarcangelo 3:1 (1:1)
14:30 AC FeralpiSalò - Alma Juventus Fano 2:1 (1:1)
14:30 Fermana FC - AC Mestre 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 Unione Triestina - FC Südtirol 1:1 (0:1)
18:30 Bassano Virtus - Pordenone Calcio 2:2 (2:2)
18:30 AS Gubbio - Sambenedettese 0:2 (0:1)
18:30 Teramo Calcio - Ravenna Calcio 3:2 (2:1)
18.09.2017 20:45 Calcio Padova - Vicenza Calcio 0:0 (0:0)
5. Journée
22.09.2017 20:45 Ravenna Calcio - Modena FC ann.
24.09.2017 14:30 UC AlbinoLeffe - AS Gubbio 2:1 (0:0)
14:30 AC Mestre - Unione Triestina 2:1 (1:0)
14:30 Pordenone Calcio - Teramo Calcio 4:2 (3:0)
14:30 FC Südtirol - Bassano Virtus 1:2 (0:1)
14:30 Vicenza Calcio - AC FeralpiSalò 1:1 (0:1)
16:30 Sambenedettese - Calcio Padova 0:1 (0:0)
18:30 AC Renate - AC Reggiana 1:0 (1:0)
18:30 Santarcangelo - Fermana FC 1:5 (1:2)
6. Journée
30.09.2017 16:30 AC Reggiana - Sambenedettese 0:2 (0:2)
01.10.2017 Modena FC - AC Mestre ann.
14:30 Bassano Virtus - UC AlbinoLeffe 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 AS Gubbio - FC Südtirol 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 Teramo Calcio - Fermana FC 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 Unione Triestina - AC Renate 0:1 (0:0)
18:30 Alma Juventus Fano - Ravenna Calcio 0:1 (0:1)
18:30 Calcio Padova - Santarcangelo 3:0 (2:0)
02.10.2017 20:45 AC FeralpiSalò - Pordenone Calcio 0:0 (0:0)
7. Journée
04.10.2017 14:30 AC Mestre - Sambenedettese 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 Fermana FC - Bassano Virtus 0:1 (0:1)
18:30 Ravenna Calcio - Calcio Padova 0:2 (0:2)
18:30 Santarcangelo - AC Reggiana 1:1 (1:0)
18:30 FC Südtirol - Modena FC ann.
20:30 Vicenza Calcio - Alma Juventus Fano 2:1 (1:0)
20:45 UC AlbinoLeffe - Unione Triestina 0:0 (0:0)
05.10.2017 14:30 Teramo Calcio - AC FeralpiSalò 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 Pordenone Calcio - AS Gubbio 2:2 (1:2)
8. Journée
08.10.2017 Modena FC - UC AlbinoLeffe ann.
14:30 Bassano Virtus - Teramo Calcio 1:1 (0:0)
14:30 Alma Juventus Fano - AC Renate 2:2 (0:1)
14:30 Pordenone Calcio - Ravenna Calcio 2:1 (1:1)
18:30 AC FeralpiSalò - AC Mestre 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Calcio Padova - FC Südtirol 3:1 (1:1)
18:30 Sambenedettese - Santarcangelo 3:1 (0:0)
09.10.2017 18:30 AC Reggiana - Vicenza Calcio 1:0 (0:0)
20:30 Unione Triestina - Fermana FC 3:0 (1:0)
9. Journée
14.10.2017 14:30 Teramo Calcio - Calcio Padova 2:1 (1:1)
15.10.2017 14:30 Bassano Virtus - Unione Triestina 1:1 (1:1)
14:30 Fermana FC - Vicenza Calcio 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 AC Mestre - AC Reggiana 1:0 (1:0)
14:30 Ravenna Calcio - AC FeralpiSalò 0:1 (0:0)
14:30 AC Renate - Sambenedettese 1:1 (0:0)
14:30 FC Südtirol - Santarcangelo 5:0 (3:0)
18:30 UC AlbinoLeffe - Pordenone Calcio 1:1 (1:1)
18:30 AS Gubbio - Alma Juventus Fano 3:2 (2:1)
10. Journée
20.10.2017 20:45 Calcio Padova - Bassano Virtus 1:0 (1:0)
22.10.2017 Alma Juventus Fano - Modena FC ann.
14:30 Ravenna Calcio - UC AlbinoLeffe 0:1 (0:0)
14:30 AC Renate - FC Südtirol 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 AC FeralpiSalò - AS Gubbio 2:1 (1:0)
18:30 Pordenone Calcio - AC Mestre 2:2 (2:1)
18:30 AC Reggiana - Fermana FC 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Santarcangelo - Teramo Calcio 2:2 (2:1)
23.10.2017 20:30 Vicenza Calcio - Unione Triestina 1:3 (1:3)
11. Journée
28.10.2017 20:30 Unione Triestina - Santarcangelo 1:1 (1:1)
29.10.2017 Modena FC - Calcio Padova ann.
14:30 UC AlbinoLeffe - Teramo Calcio 1:1 (1:0)
14:30 Fermana FC - Pordenone Calcio 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 FC Südtirol - Vicenza Calcio 1:0 (0:0)
16:30 AS Gubbio - AC Reggiana 1:0 (0:0)
16:30 AC Mestre - Ravenna Calcio 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 Sambenedettese - Alma Juventus Fano 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Bassano Virtus - AC Renate 0:2 (0:0)
12. Journée
03.11.2017 20:30 AC Reggiana - Alma Juventus Fano 1:0 (0:0)
05.11.2017 Santarcangelo - Modena FC ann.
14:30 Fermana FC - UC AlbinoLeffe 0:3 (0:1)
14:30 AC Mestre - Bassano Virtus 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 AC Renate - AS Gubbio 2:1 (2:0)
14:30 Teramo Calcio - FC Südtirol 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 Vicenza Calcio - Sambenedettese 2:1 (0:1)
18:30 AC FeralpiSalò - Calcio Padova 2:2 (2:2)
18:30 Pordenone Calcio - Unione Triestina 2:4 (1:0)
13. Journée
08.11.2017 Modena FC - Bassano Virtus pas disputer
14:30 AC FeralpiSalò - Fermana FC 1:2 (0:0)
14:30 AC Reggiana - Pordenone Calcio 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 Sambenedettese - FC Südtirol 0:1 (0:0)
14:30 Unione Triestina - Teramo Calcio 1:1 (0:1)
18:30 AS Gubbio - Ravenna Calcio 0:1 (0:1)
20:30 Alma Juventus Fano - Santarcangelo 1:1 (1:1)
20:30 Calcio Padova - AC Mestre 2:1 (2:0)
20:45 Vicenza Calcio - AC Renate 1:1 (0:1)
14. Journée
12.11.2017 Unione Triestina - Modena FC ann.
14:30 UC AlbinoLeffe - Alma Juventus Fano 2:0 (1:0)
14:30 Bassano Virtus - AC FeralpiSalò 1:2 (1:0)
14:30 AC Mestre - AC Renate 1:2 (1:2)
14:30 FC Südtirol - AC Reggiana 1:1 (1:0)
18:30 Pordenone Calcio - Calcio Padova 1:2 (0:1)
18:30 Ravenna Calcio - Sambenedettese 1:2 (1:1)
18:30 Teramo Calcio - AS Gubbio 1:2 (1:2)
13.11.2017 20:30 Santarcangelo - Vicenza Calcio 2:1 (2:0)
15. Journée
17.11.2017 20:45 Calcio Padova - Unione Triestina 2:1 (1:1)
19.11.2017 Modena FC - Pordenone Calcio ann.
14:30 Alma Juventus Fano - FC Südtirol 0:1 (0:1)
14:30 AC Renate - Teramo Calcio 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 Sambenedettese - Bassano Virtus 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 Vicenza Calcio - AC Mestre 0:2 (0:0)
18:30 AC FeralpiSalò - UC AlbinoLeffe 1:2 (0:2)
18:30 AS Gubbio - Fermana FC 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 AC Reggiana - Ravenna Calcio 3:0 (2:0)
16. Journée
24.11.2017 14:30 AC Mestre - Alma Juventus Fano 1:1 (1:1)
20:30 Pordenone Calcio - Vicenza Calcio 3:2 (2:0)
25.11.2017 20:30 UC AlbinoLeffe - Calcio Padova 1:2 (1:0)
26.11.2017 Fermana FC - Modena FC ann.
14:30 Bassano Virtus - AC Reggiana 0:1 (0:1)
14:30 Ravenna Calcio - AC Renate 1:0 (1:0)
14:30 Santarcangelo - AC FeralpiSalò 1:2 (0:1)
14:30 Unione Triestina - AS Gubbio 3:1 (2:1)
27.11.2017 20:45 Teramo Calcio - Sambenedettese 0:2 (0:0)
17. Journée
02.12.2017 14:30 AC Renate - Santarcangelo 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 Alma Juventus Fano - Unione Triestina 1:0 (0:0)
16:30 AC FeralpiSalò - FC Südtirol 2:1 (2:0)
16:30 AS Gubbio - Bassano Virtus 1:0 (1:0)
16:30 Sambenedettese - Pordenone Calcio 1:1 (0:0)
16:30 Vicenza Calcio - Ravenna Calcio 0:2 (0:1)
18:30 AC Reggiana - UC AlbinoLeffe 4:1 (2:0)
03.12.2017 Modena FC - Teramo Calcio ann.
04.12.2017 20:45 Calcio Padova - Fermana FC 0:0 (0:0)
18. Journée
08.12.2017 20:45 UC AlbinoLeffe - Sambenedettese 0:1 (0:0)
09.12.2017 14:30 Santarcangelo - AC Mestre 2:1 (0:1)
14:30 FC Südtirol - Ravenna Calcio 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 Unione Triestina - AC FeralpiSalò 2:1 (1:0)
16:30 Fermana FC - AC Renate 3:1 (1:0)
16:30 Teramo Calcio - Alma Juventus Fano 2:1 (1:0)
18:30 Bassano Virtus - Vicenza Calcio 0:1 (0:0)
20:30 Calcio Padova - AC Reggiana 0:0 (0:0)
10.12.2017 Modena FC - AS Gubbio ann.
19. Journée
16.12.2017 14:30 AS Gubbio - Calcio Padova 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 AC Mestre - FC Südtirol 0:1 (0:0)
14:30 Vicenza Calcio - UC AlbinoLeffe 1:1 (0:1)
16:30 Sambenedettese - Unione Triestina 1:1 (1:1)
18:30 AC Reggiana - Teramo Calcio 2:1 (1:0)
20:30 Alma Juventus Fano - Fermana FC 1:0 (0:0)
20:30 Ravenna Calcio - Santarcangelo 3:1 (0:0)
17.12.2017 AC FeralpiSalò - Modena FC ann.
14:30 AC Renate - Pordenone Calcio 1:0 (0:0)
20. Journée
22.12.2017 14:30 AS Gubbio - Vicenza Calcio -:-
16:30 Bassano Virtus - Alma Juventus Fano -:-
16:30 AC FeralpiSalò - AC Reggiana -:-
16:30 Pordenone Calcio - Santarcangelo -:-
18:30 UC AlbinoLeffe - FC Südtirol -:-
18:30 Calcio Padova - AC Renate -:-
20:30 Fermana FC - Ravenna Calcio -:-
20:45 Teramo Calcio - AC Mestre -:-
23.12.2017 Modena FC - Sambenedettese ann.
21. Journée
30.12.2017 Alma Juventus Fano - Calcio Padova -:-
AC Mestre - UC AlbinoLeffe -:-
Ravenna Calcio - Bassano Virtus -:-
AC Reggiana - Unione Triestina -:-
AC Renate - AC FeralpiSalò -:-
Sambenedettese - Fermana FC -:-
Santarcangelo - AS Gubbio -:-
FC Südtirol - Pordenone Calcio -:-
Vicenza Calcio - Modena FC ann.
22. Journée
21.01.2018 UC AlbinoLeffe - AC Renate -:-
Bassano Virtus - Santarcangelo -:-
AC FeralpiSalò - Sambenedettese -:-
Fermana FC - FC Südtirol -:-
AS Gubbio - AC Mestre -:-
Modena FC - AC Reggiana ann.
Pordenone Calcio - Alma Juventus Fano -:-
Teramo Calcio - Vicenza Calcio -:-
Unione Triestina - Ravenna Calcio -:-
23. Journée
28.01.2018 Alma Juventus Fano - AC FeralpiSalò -:-
AC Mestre - Fermana FC -:-
Pordenone Calcio - Bassano Virtus -:-
Ravenna Calcio - Teramo Calcio -:-
AC Renate - Modena FC ann.
Sambenedettese - AS Gubbio -:-
Santarcangelo - UC AlbinoLeffe -:-
FC Südtirol - Unione Triestina -:-
Vicenza Calcio - Calcio Padova -:-
24. Journée
04.02.2018 Bassano Virtus - FC Südtirol -:-
AC FeralpiSalò - Vicenza Calcio -:-
Fermana FC - Santarcangelo -:-
AS Gubbio - UC AlbinoLeffe -:-
Modena FC - Ravenna Calcio ann.
Calcio Padova - Sambenedettese -:-
AC Reggiana - AC Renate -:-
Teramo Calcio - Pordenone Calcio -:-
Unione Triestina - AC Mestre -:-
25. Journée
11.02.2018 UC AlbinoLeffe - Bassano Virtus -:-
Fermana FC - Teramo Calcio -:-
AC Mestre - Modena FC ann.
Pordenone Calcio - AC FeralpiSalò -:-
Ravenna Calcio - Alma Juventus Fano -:-
AC Renate - Unione Triestina -:-
Sambenedettese - AC Reggiana -:-
Santarcangelo - Calcio Padova -:-
FC Südtirol - AS Gubbio -:-
26. Journée
18.02.2018 Bassano Virtus - Fermana FC -:-
Alma Juventus Fano - Vicenza Calcio -:-
AC FeralpiSalò - Teramo Calcio -:-
AS Gubbio - Pordenone Calcio -:-
Modena FC - FC Südtirol ann.
Calcio Padova - Ravenna Calcio -:-
AC Reggiana - Santarcangelo -:-
Sambenedettese - AC Mestre -:-
Unione Triestina - UC AlbinoLeffe -:-
27. Journée
25.02.2018 UC AlbinoLeffe - Modena FC ann.
Fermana FC - Unione Triestina -:-
AC Mestre - AC FeralpiSalò -:-
Ravenna Calcio - Pordenone Calcio -:-
AC Renate - Alma Juventus Fano -:-
Santarcangelo - Sambenedettese -:-
FC Südtirol - Calcio Padova -:-
Teramo Calcio - Bassano Virtus -:-
Vicenza Calcio - AC Reggiana -:-
28. Journée
04.03.2018 Alma Juventus Fano - AS Gubbio -:-
AC FeralpiSalò - Ravenna Calcio -:-
Calcio Padova - Teramo Calcio -:-
Pordenone Calcio - UC AlbinoLeffe -:-
AC Reggiana - AC Mestre -:-
Sambenedettese - AC Renate -:-
Santarcangelo - FC Südtirol -:-
Unione Triestina - Bassano Virtus -:-
Vicenza Calcio - Fermana FC -:-
29. Journée
11.03.2018 UC AlbinoLeffe - Ravenna Calcio -:-
Bassano Virtus - Calcio Padova -:-
Fermana FC - AC Reggiana -:-
AS Gubbio - AC FeralpiSalò -:-
AC Mestre - Pordenone Calcio -:-
Modena FC - Alma Juventus Fano ann.
FC Südtirol - AC Renate -:-
Teramo Calcio - Santarcangelo -:-
Unione Triestina - Vicenza Calcio -:-
30. Journée
18.03.2018 Alma Juventus Fano - Sambenedettese -:-
Calcio Padova - Modena FC ann.
Pordenone Calcio - Fermana FC -:-
Ravenna Calcio - AC Mestre -:-
AC Reggiana - AS Gubbio -:-
AC Renate - Bassano Virtus -:-
Santarcangelo - Unione Triestina -:-
Teramo Calcio - UC AlbinoLeffe -:-
Vicenza Calcio - FC Südtirol -:-
31. Journée
21.03.2018 UC AlbinoLeffe - Fermana FC -:-
Bassano Virtus - AC Mestre -:-
Alma Juventus Fano - AC Reggiana -:-
AS Gubbio - AC Renate -:-
Modena FC - Santarcangelo ann.
Calcio Padova - AC FeralpiSalò -:-
Sambenedettese - Vicenza Calcio -:-
FC Südtirol - Teramo Calcio -:-
Unione Triestina - Pordenone Calcio -:-
32. Journée
25.03.2018 Bassano Virtus - Modena FC ann.
Fermana FC - AC FeralpiSalò -:-
AC Mestre - Calcio Padova -:-
Pordenone Calcio - AC Reggiana -:-
Ravenna Calcio - AS Gubbio -:-
AC Renate - Vicenza Calcio -:-
Santarcangelo - Alma Juventus Fano -:-
FC Südtirol - Sambenedettese -:-
Teramo Calcio - Unione Triestina -:-
33. Journée
31.03.2018 Alma Juventus Fano - UC AlbinoLeffe -:-
AC FeralpiSalò - Bassano Virtus -:-
AS Gubbio - Teramo Calcio -:-
Modena FC - Unione Triestina ann.
Calcio Padova - Pordenone Calcio -:-
AC Reggiana - FC Südtirol -:-
AC Renate - AC Mestre -:-
Sambenedettese - Ravenna Calcio -:-
Vicenza Calcio - Santarcangelo -:-
34. Journée
08.04.2018 UC AlbinoLeffe - AC FeralpiSalò -:-
Bassano Virtus - Sambenedettese -:-
Fermana FC - AS Gubbio -:-
AC Mestre - Vicenza Calcio -:-
Pordenone Calcio - Modena FC ann.
Ravenna Calcio - AC Reggiana -:-
FC Südtirol - Alma Juventus Fano -:-
Teramo Calcio - AC Renate -:-
Unione Triestina - Calcio Padova -:-
35. Journée
15.04.2018 Alma Juventus Fano - AC Mestre -:-
AC FeralpiSalò - Santarcangelo -:-
AS Gubbio - Unione Triestina -:-
Modena FC - Fermana FC ann.
Calcio Padova - UC AlbinoLeffe -:-
AC Reggiana - Bassano Virtus -:-
AC Renate - Ravenna Calcio -:-
Sambenedettese - Teramo Calcio -:-
Vicenza Calcio - Pordenone Calcio -:-
36. Journée
22.04.2018 UC AlbinoLeffe - AC Reggiana -:-
Bassano Virtus - AS Gubbio -:-
Fermana FC - Calcio Padova -:-
Pordenone Calcio - Sambenedettese -:-
Ravenna Calcio - Vicenza Calcio -:-
Santarcangelo - AC Renate -:-
FC Südtirol - AC FeralpiSalò -:-
Teramo Calcio - Modena FC ann.
Unione Triestina - Alma Juventus Fano -:-
37. Journée
29.04.2018 Alma Juventus Fano - Teramo Calcio -:-
AC FeralpiSalò - Unione Triestina -:-
AS Gubbio - Modena FC ann.
AC Mestre - Santarcangelo -:-
Ravenna Calcio - FC Südtirol -:-
AC Reggiana - Calcio Padova -:-
AC Renate - Fermana FC -:-
Sambenedettese - UC AlbinoLeffe -:-
Vicenza Calcio - Bassano Virtus -:-
38. Journée
06.05.2018 UC AlbinoLeffe - Vicenza Calcio -:-
Fermana FC - Alma Juventus Fano -:-
Modena FC - AC FeralpiSalò ann.
Calcio Padova - AS Gubbio -:-
Pordenone Calcio - AC Renate -:-
Santarcangelo - Ravenna Calcio -:-
FC Südtirol - AC Mestre -:-
Teramo Calcio - AC Reggiana -:-
Unione Triestina - Sambenedettese -:-