1. Journée
26.08.2017 18:30 Calcio Catania - Fondi 1:1 (1:0)
18:30 Matera Calcio - Akragas 1:0 (1:0)
18:30 Monopoli - Cosenza Calcio 3:1 (2:1)
18:30 Paganese Calcio - Bisceglie 0:2 (0:0)
18:30 Trapani Calcio - US Siracusa 1:0 (1:0)
18:30 Virtus Francavilla - US Lecce 1:1 (0:0)
20:30 Fidelis Andria - SS Juve Stabia 3:3 (1:2)
20:30 US Catanzaro - Casertana FC 2:1 (2:0)
20:30 Rende - Reggina 1914 1:0 (0:0)
2. Journée
02.09.2017 16:30 Fondi - Monopoli 0:1 (0:1)
16:30 ASD Sicula Leonzio - Matera Calcio 2:1 (1:1)
16:30 Akragas - Rende 2:3 (2:1)
18:30 Casertana FC - Calcio Catania 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 Reggina 1914 - US Catanzaro 2:1 (1:0)
20:30 Bisceglie - Virtus Francavilla 2:1 (1:0)
20:30 Cosenza Calcio - Paganese Calcio 0:2 (0:2)
20:30 US Lecce - Trapani Calcio 2:1 (1:0)
26.09.2017 16:00 US Siracusa - Fidelis Andria 0:0 (0:0)
3. Journée
09.09.2017 18:30 Fidelis Andria - Casertana FC 1:1 (1:0)
18:30 Matera Calcio - Cosenza Calcio 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Monopoli - Akragas 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Rende - US Siracusa 0:1 (0:0)
20:30 Calcio Catania - US Lecce 3:0 (1:0)
20:30 US Catanzaro - SS Juve Stabia 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 Paganese Calcio - Reggina 1914 1:1 (1:0)
20:30 Trapani Calcio - ASD Sicula Leonzio 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 Virtus Francavilla - Fondi 1:0 (0:0)
4. Journée
16.09.2017 14:30 Fondi - US Siracusa 1:3 (0:1)
14:30 Akragas - Paganese Calcio 2:0 (1:0)
14:30 ASD Sicula Leonzio - Monopoli 0:3 (0:3)
16:30 SS Juve Stabia - Trapani Calcio 1:3 (1:0)
18:30 US Lecce - Rende 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 Reggina 1914 - Matera Calcio 1:1 (1:0)
18:30 Cosenza Calcio - Fidelis Andria 1:1 (0:0)
18:30 Bisceglie - US Catanzaro 0:2 (0:1)
17.09.2017 16:30 Virtus Francavilla - Calcio Catania 0:3 (0:1)
5. Journée
23.09.2017 14:30 Fondi - Reggina 1914 0:1 (0:0)
16:30 US Siracusa - Cosenza Calcio 4:2 (2:2)
16:30 Casertana FC - Akragas 0:1 (0:1)
16:30 Rende - Virtus Francavilla 0:1 (0:1)
16:30 Bisceglie - ASD Sicula Leonzio 1:1 (1:0)
20:30 Calcio Catania - Fidelis Andria 1:0 (0:0)
20:30 US Catanzaro - US Lecce 1:3 (0:3)
20:30 Paganese Calcio - SS Juve Stabia 1:2 (0:1)
20:30 Monopoli - Matera Calcio 2:0 (1:0)
6. Journée
29.09.2017 20:45 Matera Calcio - Paganese Calcio 2:1 (1:0)
30.09.2017 14:30 Trapani Calcio - Casertana FC 2:1 (0:1)
14:30 SS Juve Stabia - Fondi 2:0 (1:0)
16:30 Virtus Francavilla - Reggina 1914 1:1 (1:0)
16:30 Akragas - US Siracusa 0:3 (0:1)
20:30 US Lecce - Bisceglie 3:1 (1:0)
20:30 Cosenza Calcio - Calcio Catania 0:1 (0:1)
20:30 Fidelis Andria - Monopoli 1:1 (0:0)
29.11.2017 16:30 ASD Sicula Leonzio - US Catanzaro 1:2 (0:0)
7. Journée
03.10.2017 14:30 US Siracusa - Matera Calcio 1:2 (0:0)
14:30 Fondi - Rende 1:1 (0:0)
14:30 Bisceglie - SS Juve Stabia 1:0 (1:0)
16:30 Casertana FC - Virtus Francavilla 0:2 (0:1)
16:30 Paganese Calcio - Trapani Calcio 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 US Lecce - ASD Sicula Leonzio 3:2 (3:1)
20:30 Reggina 1914 - Cosenza Calcio 0:1 (0:0)
20:30 Calcio Catania - Monopoli 1:0 (1:0)
20:30 US Catanzaro - Akragas 3:1 (2:1)
8. Journée
06.10.2017 20:45 Cosenza Calcio - Casertana FC 0:3 (0:2)
07.10.2017 14:30 Akragas - Bisceglie 2:2 (2:1)
16:30 SS Juve Stabia - US Lecce 2:3 (0:1)
16:30 Virtus Francavilla - ASD Sicula Leonzio 2:1 (1:0)
16:30 Matera Calcio - Fondi 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 Fidelis Andria - Paganese Calcio 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Trapani Calcio - Reggina 1914 3:0 (0:0)
20:30 Rende - US Catanzaro 2:1 (1:0)
08.10.2017 14:30 Monopoli - US Siracusa 1:1 (1:0)
9. Journée
14.10.2017 14:30 US Lecce - Akragas 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 Paganese Calcio - Virtus Francavilla 2:2 (0:1)
14:30 ASD Sicula Leonzio - SS Juve Stabia 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 Reggina 1914 - Fidelis Andria 2:0 (1:0)
16:30 Fondi - Trapani Calcio 1:0 (1:0)
16:30 Bisceglie - Rende 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 US Catanzaro - Matera Calcio 0:2 (0:1)
18:30 Casertana FC - Monopoli 0:3 (0:0)
20:30 US Siracusa - Calcio Catania 0:1 (0:0)
10. Journée
21.10.2017 14:30 Rende - Paganese Calcio 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 Monopoli - Reggina 1914 1:1 (1:1)
14:30 Akragas - SS Juve Stabia 1:2 (0:0)
16:30 Cosenza Calcio - Bisceglie 2:1 (1:1)
16:30 Casertana FC - US Siracusa 0:1 (0:0)
16:30 Fidelis Andria - Fondi 1:3 (0:0)
20:30 Calcio Catania - ASD Sicula Leonzio 1:2 (0:1)
20:30 Matera Calcio - US Lecce 0:1 (0:0)
23.10.2017 20:45 Trapani Calcio - US Catanzaro 3:3 (3:0)
11. Journée
28.10.2017 14:30 US Siracusa - Virtus Francavilla 1:0 (1:0)
14:30 Paganese Calcio - Monopoli 0:1 (0:0)
14:30 ASD Sicula Leonzio - Akragas 2:0 (1:0)
16:30 Bisceglie - Trapani Calcio 0:3 (0:1)
18:30 US Catanzaro - Fidelis Andria 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 SS Juve Stabia - Rende 1:0 (1:0)
20:30 Reggina 1914 - Calcio Catania 2:1 (1:1)
20:30 Fondi - Casertana FC 0:0 (0:0)
30.10.2017 20:45 US Lecce - Cosenza Calcio 1:0 (0:0)
12. Journée
04.11.2017 14:30 US Siracusa - Paganese Calcio 2:3 (0:1)
16:30 Calcio Catania - Bisceglie 4:1 (3:0)
16:30 Cosenza Calcio - Fondi 1:1 (1:0)
16:30 Virtus Francavilla - US Catanzaro 1:0 (1:0)
16:30 Matera Calcio - SS Juve Stabia 1:1 (0:1)
18:30 Casertana FC - Reggina 1914 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Trapani Calcio - Akragas 1:0 (1:0)
20:30 Fidelis Andria - US Lecce 1:1 (0:0)
20:30 Rende - ASD Sicula Leonzio 1:0 (1:0)
13. Journée
07.11.2017 14:30 Trapani Calcio - Rende 4:0 (2:0)
14:30 Paganese Calcio - Calcio Catania 2:5 (1:0)
14:30 Akragas - Cosenza Calcio 0:2 (0:2)
14:30 ASD Sicula Leonzio - Fidelis Andria 1:1 (0:1)
16:30 US Catanzaro - Monopoli 1:0 (1:0)
16:30 Bisceglie - Matera Calcio 2:1 (0:0)
18:30 US Lecce - Casertana FC 2:1 (0:0)
18:30 Reggina 1914 - US Siracusa 0:2 (0:2)
18:30 SS Juve Stabia - Virtus Francavilla 1:1 (1:0)
14. Journée
11.11.2017 14:30 Monopoli - Rende 0:1 (0:0)
14:30 Matera Calcio - Trapani Calcio 3:3 (2:3)
14:30 Fondi - ASD Sicula Leonzio 2:1 (1:1)
16:30 US Siracusa - US Lecce 1:3 (0:2)
18:30 Cosenza Calcio - SS Juve Stabia 1:0 (0:0)
20:30 Casertana FC - Paganese Calcio 3:0 (0:0)
20:30 Fidelis Andria - Bisceglie 0:0 (0:0)
12.11.2017 16:30 Virtus Francavilla - Akragas 2:0 (1:0)
18:30 Calcio Catania - US Catanzaro 1:0 (0:0)
15. Journée
18.11.2017 14:30 Trapani Calcio - Virtus Francavilla 3:1 (0:0)
14:30 SS Juve Stabia - Calcio Catania 0:1 (0:0)
14:30 Paganese Calcio - Fondi 2:2 (1:0)
14:30 Akragas - Fidelis Andria 1:5 (0:1)
14:30 ASD Sicula Leonzio - Casertana FC 1:1 (0:0)
16:30 Rende - Matera Calcio 2:0 (1:0)
20:30 US Lecce - Reggina 1914 3:2 (3:2)
20:30 Bisceglie - Monopoli 2:1 (0:0)
19.11.2017 14:30 US Catanzaro - Cosenza Calcio 2:1 (1:0)
16. Journée
25.11.2017 14:30 Fidelis Andria - Trapani Calcio 0:1 (0:0)
16:30 Reggina 1914 - Bisceglie 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 Cosenza Calcio - ASD Sicula Leonzio 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 Monopoli - SS Juve Stabia 0:2 (0:1)
16:30 Fondi - US Lecce 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Casertana FC - Rende 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Matera Calcio - Virtus Francavilla 2:1 (0:1)
20:30 Calcio Catania - Akragas 2:0 (0:0)
20:30 US Siracusa - US Catanzaro 2:1 (1:0)
17. Journée
01.12.2017 20:45 Trapani Calcio - Calcio Catania 2:0 (2:0)
03.12.2017 16:30 US Catanzaro - Fondi 1:0 (1:0)
16:30 Rende - Cosenza Calcio 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 Virtus Francavilla - Monopoli 2:1 (1:1)
16:30 Akragas - Reggina 1914 1:0 (0:0)
16:30 Bisceglie - US Siracusa 0:1 (0:1)
16:30 ASD Sicula Leonzio - Paganese Calcio 0:3 (0:1)
20:30 SS Juve Stabia - Casertana FC 2:2 (0:1)
20:30 Matera Calcio - Fidelis Andria 2:1 (0:0)
18. Journée
10.12.2017 14:30 Cosenza Calcio - Virtus Francavilla 4:1 (1:1)
14:30 US Siracusa - SS Juve Stabia 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 Monopoli - Trapani Calcio 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 Fondi - Akragas 3:0 (0:0)
16:30 Fidelis Andria - Rende 3:1 (1:1)
16:30 Paganese Calcio - US Lecce 1:1 (1:0)
20:30 Reggina 1914 - ASD Sicula Leonzio 0:3 (0:2)
20:30 Calcio Catania - Matera Calcio 1:1 (0:0)
20:30 Casertana FC - Bisceglie 0:1 (0:1)
19. Journée
15.12.2017 20:45 SS Juve Stabia - Reggina 1914 2:1 (0:1)
17.12.2017 14:30 Trapani Calcio - Cosenza Calcio 1:2 (0:1)
16:30 US Lecce - Monopoli 2:0 (1:0)
16:30 US Catanzaro - Paganese Calcio 1:1 (0:1)
16:30 Rende - Calcio Catania 0:3 (0:1)
16:30 Bisceglie - Fondi 0:2 (0:2)
16:30 ASD Sicula Leonzio - US Siracusa 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Virtus Francavilla - Fidelis Andria 2:1 (0:1)
20:30 Matera Calcio - Casertana FC 1:0 (1:0)
20. Journée
22.12.2017 16:30 Akragas - Matera Calcio 1:1 (0:0)
23.12.2017 14:30 Reggina 1914 - Rende 0:3 (0:2)
14:30 SS Juve Stabia - Fidelis Andria 3:0 (1:0)
16:30 Cosenza Calcio - Monopoli 2:0 (0:0)
16:30 Casertana FC - US Catanzaro 2:1 (1:1)
16:30 Fondi - Calcio Catania 1:3 (0:2)
16:30 Bisceglie - Paganese Calcio 3:1 (3:1)
20:30 US Lecce - Virtus Francavilla 4:0 (2:0)
20:30 US Siracusa - Trapani Calcio 2:2 (1:1)
21. Journée
29.12.2017 18:30 Trapani Calcio - US Lecce 1:1 (1:1)
30.12.2017 14:30 Calcio Catania - Casertana FC 1:2 (1:2)
14:30 Monopoli - Fondi 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 Matera Calcio - ASD Sicula Leonzio 2:0 (1:0)
16:30 US Catanzaro - Reggina 1914 0:1 (0:0)
16:30 Fidelis Andria - US Siracusa 2:0 (0:0)
16:30 Rende - Akragas 2:0 (1:0)
16:30 Paganese Calcio - Cosenza Calcio 0:2 (0:1)
18:30 Virtus Francavilla - Bisceglie 0:0 (0:0)
22. Journée
20.01.2018 20:30 US Siracusa - Rende 0:1 (0:1)
21.01.2018 14:30 US Lecce - Calcio Catania 1:1 (0:1)
14:30 Fondi - Virtus Francavilla 2:2 (2:1)
14:30 Akragas - Monopoli 2:3 (1:1)
14:30 ASD Sicula Leonzio - Trapani Calcio 1:0 (0:0)
16:30 Reggina 1914 - Paganese Calcio 1:0 (0:0)
16:30 SS Juve Stabia - US Catanzaro 1:1 (1:0)
20:30 Cosenza Calcio - Matera Calcio 2:1 (0:0)
20:30 Casertana FC - Fidelis Andria 1:2 (1:1)
23. Journée
26.01.2018 20:45 Trapani Calcio - SS Juve Stabia 3:1 (1:1)
28.01.2018 14:30 Monopoli - ASD Sicula Leonzio 1:1 (1:1)
16:30 US Catanzaro - Bisceglie 1:0 (1:0)
16:30 US Siracusa - Fondi 3:0 (2:0)
16:30 Rende - US Lecce 0:1 (0:0)
16:30 Paganese Calcio - Akragas 1:0 (1:0)
20:30 Fidelis Andria - Cosenza Calcio 1:1 (1:0)
20:30 Matera Calcio - Reggina 1914 1:1 (1:0)
29.01.2018 20:45 Calcio Catania - Virtus Francavilla 1:0 (1:0)
24. Journée
04.02.2018 14:30 US Lecce - US Catanzaro 3:1 (1:1)
14:30 Reggina 1914 - Fondi 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 Akragas - Casertana FC 1:1 (0:1)
16:30 Cosenza Calcio - US Siracusa 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 Fidelis Andria - Calcio Catania 0:2 (0:0)
16:30 SS Juve Stabia - Paganese Calcio 1:1 (0:1)
16:30 Virtus Francavilla - Rende 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 ASD Sicula Leonzio - Bisceglie 3:1 (2:1)
20:30 Matera Calcio - Monopoli 1:1 (0:0)
25. Journée
09.02.2018 20:45 Bisceglie - US Lecce 1:2 (0:0)
11.02.2018 14:30 Reggina 1914 - Virtus Francavilla 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 US Catanzaro - ASD Sicula Leonzio 0:3 (0:0)
14:30 Casertana FC - Trapani Calcio 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 Paganese Calcio - Matera Calcio 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 Monopoli - Fidelis Andria 2:0 (0:0)
14:30 Fondi - SS Juve Stabia 1:2 (1:0)
16:30 Calcio Catania - Cosenza Calcio 2:2 (1:2)
16:30 US Siracusa - Akragas 1:0 (0:0)
26. Journée
18.02.2018 14:30 Trapani Calcio - Paganese Calcio 4:1 (2:1)
14:30 Matera Calcio - US Siracusa 2:0 (2:0)
14:30 Akragas - US Catanzaro 1:2 (0:1)
16:30 Rende - Fondi 3:0 (1:0)
16:30 SS Juve Stabia - Bisceglie 0:2 (0:1)
16:30 Virtus Francavilla - Casertana FC 0:1 (0:0)
16:30 Monopoli - Calcio Catania 5:0 (2:0)
16:30 ASD Sicula Leonzio - US Lecce 0:0 (0:0)
19.02.2018 20:45 Cosenza Calcio - Reggina 1914 1:1 (1:0)
27. Journée
25.02.2018 14:30 US Catanzaro - Rende 0:1 (0:0)
14:30 US Siracusa - Monopoli 3:0 (2:0)
14:30 ASD Sicula Leonzio - Virtus Francavilla 2:2 (2:0)
16:30 US Lecce - SS Juve Stabia 0:1 (0:0)
16:30 Reggina 1914 - Trapani Calcio 1:2 (1:1)
16:30 Casertana FC - Cosenza Calcio 1:0 (1:0)
16:30 Paganese Calcio - Fidelis Andria 0:1 (0:0)
16:30 Fondi - Matera Calcio 0:2 (0:1)
16:30 Bisceglie - Akragas 2:1 (0:0)
28. Journée
03.03.2018 14:30 Trapani Calcio - Fondi 3:1 (0:0)
14:30 SS Juve Stabia - ASD Sicula Leonzio 3:0 (1:0)
14:30 Akragas - US Lecce 0:2 (0:1)
16:30 Calcio Catania - US Siracusa 1:0 (0:0)
16:30 Fidelis Andria - Reggina 1914 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 Rende - Bisceglie 1:1 (0:1)
16:30 Virtus Francavilla - Paganese Calcio 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 Monopoli - Casertana FC 1:1 (1:0)
16:30 Matera Calcio - US Catanzaro 2:1 (2:0)
29. Journée
11.03.2018 14:30 Reggina 1914 - Monopoli 1:2 (1:1)
14:30 US Catanzaro - Trapani Calcio 1:2 (0:1)
14:30 SS Juve Stabia - Akragas 7:0 (4:0)
14:30 Paganese Calcio - Rende 3:0 (1:0)
14:30 Fondi - Fidelis Andria 1:0 (1:0)
18:30 US Lecce - Matera Calcio 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 US Siracusa - Casertana FC 0:1 (0:1)
18:30 Bisceglie - Cosenza Calcio 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 ASD Sicula Leonzio - Calcio Catania 0:0 (0:0)
30. Journée
18.03.2018 14:30 Calcio Catania - Reggina 1914 2:1 (1:0)
14:30 Fidelis Andria - US Catanzaro 2:1 (1:1)
14:30 Trapani Calcio - Bisceglie 2:2 (1:1)
14:30 Virtus Francavilla - US Siracusa 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 Akragas - ASD Sicula Leonzio 0:2 (0:1)
16:30 Rende - SS Juve Stabia 1:1 (1:0)
16:30 Monopoli - Paganese Calcio 1:1 (0:1)
19.03.2018 20:00 Cosenza Calcio - US Lecce 0:1 (0:0)
20:45 Casertana FC - Fondi 1:0 (0:0)
31. Journée
21.03.2018 14:30 US Catanzaro - Virtus Francavilla 1:1 (0:1)
14:30 Paganese Calcio - US Siracusa 1:2 (0:0)
14:30 Akragas - Trapani Calcio 0:1 (0:0)
14:30 ASD Sicula Leonzio - Rende 1:0 (1:0)
18:30 SS Juve Stabia - Matera Calcio 2:0 (1:0)
18:30 Bisceglie - Calcio Catania 1:1 (0:0)
22.03.2018 14:30 Fondi - Cosenza Calcio 0:1 (0:0)
20:30 US Lecce - Fidelis Andria 2:2 (2:1)
20:30 Reggina 1914 - Casertana FC 2:1 (1:1)
32. Journée
25.03.2018 14:30 Calcio Catania - Paganese Calcio 6:0 (3:0)
14:30 Casertana FC - US Lecce 1:0 (1:0)
14:30 Fidelis Andria - ASD Sicula Leonzio 2:1 (1:1)
14:30 Rende - Trapani Calcio 0:1 (0:1)
16:30 Monopoli - US Catanzaro 0:2 (0:0)
18:30 Cosenza Calcio - Akragas 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Matera Calcio - Bisceglie 2:1 (0:0)
26.03.2018 20:45 US Siracusa - Reggina 1914 0:0 (0:0)
18.04.2018 14:30 Virtus Francavilla - SS Juve Stabia 0:0 (0:0)
33. Journée
31.03.2018 14:30 US Lecce - US Siracusa 1:1 (1:1)
14:30 Trapani Calcio - Matera Calcio 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 SS Juve Stabia - Cosenza Calcio 1:2 (0:1)
14:30 Akragas - Virtus Francavilla 0:1 (0:1)
14:30 ASD Sicula Leonzio - Fondi 2:0 (0:0)
16:30 Rende - Monopoli 0:1 (0:0)
16:30 Paganese Calcio - Casertana FC 1:1 (1:0)
16:30 Bisceglie - Fidelis Andria 1:1 (0:0)
16:45 US Catanzaro - Calcio Catania 0:4 (0:0)
34. Journée
08.04.2018 14:30 Reggina 1914 - US Lecce 0:1 (0:1)
14:30 Cosenza Calcio - US Catanzaro 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 Casertana FC - ASD Sicula Leonzio 1:1 (1:0)
14:30 Virtus Francavilla - Trapani Calcio 2:0 (0:0)
14:30 Matera Calcio - Rende 0:1 (0:0)
16:30 Fidelis Andria - Akragas 1:0 (1:0)
16:30 Fondi - Paganese Calcio 4:5 (2:2)
18:30 Monopoli - Bisceglie 2:0 (2:0)
09.04.2018 20:45 Calcio Catania - SS Juve Stabia 0:0 (0:0)
35. Journée
15.04.2018 14:30 US Lecce - Fondi 2:0 (1:0)
14:30 US Catanzaro - US Siracusa 1:0 (1:0)
14:30 Trapani Calcio - Fidelis Andria 1:1 (1:1)
14:30 SS Juve Stabia - Monopoli 2:1 (1:1)
14:30 Akragas - Calcio Catania 1:3 (0:1)
14:30 Bisceglie - Reggina 1914 1:2 (1:2)
16:30 Rende - Casertana FC 0:1 (0:0)
16:30 Virtus Francavilla - Matera Calcio 2:2 (1:0)
18:30 ASD Sicula Leonzio - Cosenza Calcio 0:1 (0:1)
36. Journée
22.04.2018 14:30 Cosenza Calcio - Rende 0:3 (0:2)
14:30 US Siracusa - Bisceglie 1:1 (0:0)
14:30 Paganese Calcio - ASD Sicula Leonzio 1:2 (0:1)
14:30 Fondi - US Catanzaro 1:1 (0:1)
16:30 Reggina 1914 - Akragas 2:0 (1:0)
16:30 Casertana FC - SS Juve Stabia 3:1 (0:0)
18:30 Fidelis Andria - Matera Calcio 0:1 (0:1)
18:30 Monopoli - Virtus Francavilla 1:1 (0:0)
23.04.2018 20:45 Calcio Catania - Trapani Calcio 1:2 (0:0)
37. Journée
29.04.2018 17:30 US Lecce - Paganese Calcio 1:0 (1:0)
17:30 Trapani Calcio - Monopoli 2:2 (1:0)
17:30 Rende - Fidelis Andria 1:1 (0:0)
17:30 SS Juve Stabia - US Siracusa 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 Virtus Francavilla - Cosenza Calcio 1:5 (0:4)
17:30 Matera Calcio - Calcio Catania 2:1 (1:0)
17:30 Akragas - Fondi 0:3 (0:1)
17:30 Bisceglie - Casertana FC 2:1 (1:0)
17:30 ASD Sicula Leonzio - Reggina 1914 1:1 (0:1)
38. Journée
06.05.2018 14:30 Reggina 1914 - SS Juve Stabia 1:1 (1:1)
14:30 Calcio Catania - Rende 6:1 (2:0)
14:30 Cosenza Calcio - Trapani Calcio 4:2 (3:0)
14:30 Casertana FC - Matera Calcio 3:0 (3:0)
14:30 Fidelis Andria - Virtus Francavilla 1:1 (1:1)
14:30 US Siracusa - ASD Sicula Leonzio 1:0 (1:0)
14:30 Paganese Calcio - US Catanzaro 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 Monopoli - US Lecce 4:1 (2:1)
14:30 Fondi - Bisceglie 2:4 (2:2)