1. Journée
25.08.2007 16:00 UC AlbinoLeffe - Spezia Calcio 1906 3:2
16:00 Ascoli Calcio - Piacenza Calcio 4:1
16:00 AS Bari - Pisa Calcio 1:2
16:00 Bologna FC - Rimini Calcio 0:0
16:00 Brescia Calcio - Vicenza Calcio 2:0
16:00 AC Cesena - Chievo Verona 1:1
16:00 Frosinone Calcio - US Lecce 1:2
16:00 AC Mantova - Ravenna Calcio 1:1
16:00 Modena FC - US Grosseto FC 3:0
16:00 Treviso FBC - US Avellino 1:0
16:00 Unione Triestina - FC Messina 1:1
2. Journée
31.08.2007 21:00 US Grosseto FC - Brescia Calcio 0:1
01.09.2007 16:00 US Avellino - AC Mantova 0:1
16:00 Chievo Verona - Unione Triestina 3:0
16:00 US Lecce - Treviso FBC 1:0
16:00 FC Messina - AC Cesena 1:0
16:00 Piacenza Calcio - Modena FC 1:2
16:00 Pisa Calcio - Frosinone Calcio 0:1
16:00 Ravenna Calcio - Ascoli Calcio 2:1
16:00 Rimini Calcio - AS Bari 2:1
16:00 Vicenza Calcio - UC AlbinoLeffe 1:1
03.09.2007 21:00 Spezia Calcio 1906 - Bologna FC 0:2
3. Journée
09.09.2007 15:00 UC AlbinoLeffe - US Grosseto FC 2:1
15:00 Ascoli Calcio - Rimini Calcio 0:0
15:00 AS Bari - Vicenza Calcio 2:0
15:00 Bologna FC - Ravenna Calcio 2:1
15:00 AC Cesena - Pisa Calcio 1:2
15:00 Frosinone Calcio - US Avellino 2:1
15:00 AC Mantova - FC Messina 4:0
15:00 Modena FC - Spezia Calcio 1906 2:2
15:00 Treviso FBC - Chievo Verona 0:1
15:00 Unione Triestina - US Lecce 1:1
18.09.2007 20:30 Brescia Calcio - Piacenza Calcio 2:0
4. Journée
15.09.2007 16:00 US Avellino - Bologna FC 1:0
16:00 Chievo Verona - Modena FC 0:0
16:00 US Grosseto FC - AC Cesena 0:0
16:00 US Lecce - Ascoli Calcio 0:0
16:00 FC Messina - Frosinone Calcio 0:0
16:00 Piacenza Calcio - AS Bari 1:0
16:00 Pisa Calcio - Brescia Calcio 0:3
16:00 Ravenna Calcio - UC AlbinoLeffe 0:2
16:00 Rimini Calcio - Treviso FBC 2:1
16:00 Spezia Calcio 1906 - Unione Triestina 0:1
16:00 Vicenza Calcio - AC Mantova 0:0
5. Journée
22.09.2007 16:00 Ascoli Calcio - Spezia Calcio 1906 1:0
16:00 US Avellino - US Lecce 0:2
16:00 AS Bari - Ravenna Calcio 4:2
16:00 Brescia Calcio - FC Messina 3:1
16:00 AC Cesena - Vicenza Calcio 3:3
16:00 Frosinone Calcio - Chievo Verona 1:2
16:00 US Grosseto FC - Rimini Calcio 2:1
16:00 AC Mantova - Pisa Calcio 0:1
16:00 Modena FC - UC AlbinoLeffe 2:3
16:00 Treviso FBC - Piacenza Calcio 1:0
16:00 Unione Triestina - Bologna FC 1:3
6. Journée
25.09.2007 20:30 UC AlbinoLeffe - AC Cesena 1:0
20:30 AS Bari - AC Mantova 2:0
20:30 Bologna FC - Brescia Calcio 2:2
20:30 Chievo Verona - US Avellino 3:0
20:30 FC Messina - Treviso FBC 2:0
20:30 Piacenza Calcio - US Lecce 0:1
20:30 Pisa Calcio - Unione Triestina 2:1
20:30 Ravenna Calcio - US Grosseto FC 2:1
20:30 Rimini Calcio - Modena FC 1:0
20:30 Spezia Calcio 1906 - Frosinone Calcio 3:0
20:30 Vicenza Calcio - Ascoli Calcio 1:1
7. Journée
29.09.2007 16:00 UC AlbinoLeffe - AS Bari 4:1
16:00 Ascoli Calcio - US Avellino 3:1
16:00 Brescia Calcio - Ravenna Calcio 2:1
16:00 AC Cesena - Bologna FC 0:0
16:00 Frosinone Calcio - Rimini Calcio 3:2
16:00 US Grosseto FC - Vicenza Calcio 2:1
16:00 US Lecce - Chievo Verona 3:0
16:00 Modena FC - FC Messina 1:0
16:00 Piacenza Calcio - Spezia Calcio 1906 1:0
16:00 Treviso FBC - Pisa Calcio 2:3
16:00 Unione Triestina - AC Mantova 1:0
8. Journée
06.10.2007 16:00 US Avellino - Piacenza Calcio 0:1
16:00 AS Bari - US Grosseto FC 0:0
16:00 Bologna FC - US Lecce 1:0
16:00 AC Cesena - Brescia Calcio 1:1
16:00 Chievo Verona - Rimini Calcio 2:2
16:00 AC Mantova - Modena FC 3:2
16:00 FC Messina - UC AlbinoLeffe 2:1
16:00 Pisa Calcio - Ascoli Calcio 2:1
16:00 Ravenna Calcio - Frosinone Calcio 0:2
16:00 Spezia Calcio 1906 - Treviso FBC 5:2
16:00 Vicenza Calcio - Unione Triestina 2:2
9. Journée
14.10.2007 15:00 UC AlbinoLeffe - Pisa Calcio 2:3
15:00 Ascoli Calcio - Chievo Verona 1:2
15:00 Frosinone Calcio - AS Bari 4:1
15:00 US Grosseto FC - FC Messina 0:0
15:00 US Lecce - Spezia Calcio 1906 2:2
15:00 Modena FC - AC Cesena 1:1
15:00 Piacenza Calcio - Bologna FC 0:1
15:00 Ravenna Calcio - Unione Triestina 2:2
15:00 Rimini Calcio - US Avellino 2:2
15:00 Treviso FBC - Vicenza Calcio 1:3
23.10.2007 20:30 Brescia Calcio - AC Mantova 0:3
10. Journée
20.10.2007 16:00 US Avellino - UC AlbinoLeffe 0:0
16:00 Bologna FC - Treviso FBC 1:0
16:00 AC Cesena - AS Bari 0:0
16:00 Chievo Verona - Ravenna Calcio 3:2
16:00 US Lecce - Brescia Calcio 1:2
16:00 AC Mantova - US Grosseto FC 0:0
16:00 FC Messina - Ascoli Calcio 1:0
16:00 Pisa Calcio - Piacenza Calcio 3:1
16:00 Spezia Calcio 1906 - Rimini Calcio 0:1
16:00 Unione Triestina - Frosinone Calcio 1:2
16:00 Vicenza Calcio - Modena FC 1:2
11. Journée
27.10.2007 16:00 UC AlbinoLeffe - AC Mantova 2:0
16:00 Ascoli Calcio - AC Cesena 5:2
16:00 AS Bari - FC Messina 1:1
16:00 Brescia Calcio - Unione Triestina 4:1
16:00 Frosinone Calcio - Bologna FC 0:0
16:00 US Grosseto FC - Pisa Calcio 2:0
16:00 Modena FC - US Avellino 1:0
16:00 Piacenza Calcio - Chievo Verona 1:3
16:00 Ravenna Calcio - Treviso FBC 1:0
16:00 Rimini Calcio - US Lecce 2:3
16:00 Vicenza Calcio - Spezia Calcio 1906 0:0
12. Journée
30.10.2007 20:30 US Avellino - Ravenna Calcio 3:2
20:30 Chievo Verona - UC AlbinoLeffe 0:1
20:30 US Lecce - US Grosseto FC 1:1
20:30 AC Mantova - AC Cesena 4:1
20:30 FC Messina - Vicenza Calcio 0:2
20:30 Pisa Calcio - Modena FC 3:3
20:30 Rimini Calcio - Piacenza Calcio 0:1
20:30 Spezia Calcio 1906 - Brescia Calcio 1:0
20:30 Treviso FBC - Frosinone Calcio 2:1
20:30 Unione Triestina - AS Bari 1:1
04.12.2007 20:30 Bologna FC - Ascoli Calcio 0:0
13. Journée
03.11.2007 16:00 UC AlbinoLeffe - Unione Triestina 5:1
16:00 Ascoli Calcio - Treviso FBC 2:1
16:00 AS Bari - Brescia Calcio 0:0
16:00 Chievo Verona - FC Messina 4:1
16:00 Frosinone Calcio - Piacenza Calcio 2:2
16:00 US Grosseto FC - US Avellino 2:1
16:00 AC Mantova - Rimini Calcio 0:1
16:00 Modena FC - Bologna FC 1:2
16:00 Ravenna Calcio - Spezia Calcio 1906 2:2
16:00 Vicenza Calcio - Pisa Calcio 1:3
04.12.2007 20:30 AC Cesena - US Lecce 0:1
14. Journée
10.11.2007 16:00 Ascoli Calcio - Frosinone Calcio 2:0
16:00 US Avellino - Vicenza Calcio 3:0
16:00 Bologna FC - Chievo Verona 4:0
16:00 Brescia Calcio - UC AlbinoLeffe 1:2
16:00 US Lecce - Modena FC 2:0
16:00 FC Messina - Pisa Calcio 1:2
16:00 Piacenza Calcio - Ravenna Calcio 2:0
16:00 Rimini Calcio - AC Cesena 4:1
16:00 Spezia Calcio 1906 - AS Bari 1:1
16:00 Treviso FBC - AC Mantova 2:2
16:00 Unione Triestina - US Grosseto FC 4:0
15. Journée
01.12.2007 16:00 AS Bari - Bologna FC 1:1
16:00 Brescia Calcio - Chievo Verona 0:2
16:00 AC Cesena - Spezia Calcio 1906 1:1
16:00 US Grosseto FC - Ascoli Calcio 1:1
16:00 AC Mantova - Frosinone Calcio 3:2
16:00 FC Messina - US Avellino 1:0
16:00 Modena FC - Unione Triestina 1:2
16:00 Pisa Calcio - US Lecce 1:1
16:00 Ravenna Calcio - Rimini Calcio 0:1
16:00 Vicenza Calcio - Piacenza Calcio 0:1
04.12.2007 18:30 UC AlbinoLeffe - Treviso FBC 0:0
16. Journée
24.11.2007 16:00 Ascoli Calcio - AC Mantova 1:3
16:00 US Avellino - Spezia Calcio 1906 2:2
16:00 Bologna FC - UC AlbinoLeffe 1:0
16:00 Frosinone Calcio - US Grosseto FC 4:1
16:00 US Lecce - Ravenna Calcio 3:1
16:00 Modena FC - AS Bari 3:0
16:00 Piacenza Calcio - FC Messina 0:1
16:00 Rimini Calcio - Vicenza Calcio 5:1
16:00 Treviso FBC - Brescia Calcio 3:0
16:00 Unione Triestina - AC Cesena 2:1
16:45 Chievo Verona - Pisa Calcio 2:2
17. Journée
08.12.2007 16:00 UC AlbinoLeffe - Piacenza Calcio 2:0
16:00 AS Bari - Ascoli Calcio 1:1
16:00 Brescia Calcio - Modena FC 2:0
16:00 AC Cesena - Frosinone Calcio 3:0
16:00 US Grosseto FC - Treviso FBC 1:1
16:00 AC Mantova - US Lecce 1:0
16:00 FC Messina - Ravenna Calcio 2:1
16:00 Pisa Calcio - US Avellino 0:0
16:00 Spezia Calcio 1906 - Chievo Verona 0:1
16:00 Unione Triestina - Rimini Calcio 1:0
16:00 Vicenza Calcio - Bologna FC 0:1
18. Journée
15.12.2007 16:00 US Avellino - AC Cesena 3:1
16:00 Bologna FC - US Grosseto FC 1:0
16:00 Chievo Verona - AC Mantova 2:3
16:00 Frosinone Calcio - Vicenza Calcio 0:0
16:00 US Lecce - UC AlbinoLeffe 3:0
16:00 Piacenza Calcio - Unione Triestina 2:0
16:00 Ravenna Calcio - Modena FC 1:1
16:00 Rimini Calcio - Pisa Calcio 1:1
16:00 Spezia Calcio 1906 - FC Messina 2:0
16:00 Treviso FBC - AS Bari 1:2
26.02.2008 20:30 Ascoli Calcio - Brescia Calcio 0:1
19. Journée
22.12.2007 16:00 UC AlbinoLeffe - Ascoli Calcio 0:0
16:00 AS Bari - US Lecce 0:4
16:00 Brescia Calcio - Rimini Calcio 2:0
16:00 AC Cesena - Treviso FBC 4:1
16:00 US Grosseto FC - Piacenza Calcio 2:1
16:00 AC Mantova - Spezia Calcio 1906 3:1
16:00 FC Messina - Bologna FC 2:1
16:00 Modena FC - Frosinone Calcio 2:2
16:00 Pisa Calcio - Ravenna Calcio 1:0
16:00 Unione Triestina - US Avellino 2:2
16:00 Vicenza Calcio - Chievo Verona 1:3
20. Journée
12.01.2008 16:00 Ascoli Calcio - Modena FC 1:1
16:00 US Avellino - AS Bari 3:2
16:00 Bologna FC - AC Mantova 3:0
16:00 Chievo Verona - US Grosseto FC 2:0
16:00 Frosinone Calcio - Brescia Calcio 0:0
16:00 US Lecce - FC Messina 0:0
16:00 Piacenza Calcio - AC Cesena 0:0
16:00 Ravenna Calcio - Vicenza Calcio 0:1
16:00 Rimini Calcio - UC AlbinoLeffe 0:0
16:00 Spezia Calcio 1906 - Pisa Calcio 1:4
16:00 Treviso FBC - Unione Triestina 2:0
21. Journée
19.01.2008 16:00 UC AlbinoLeffe - Frosinone Calcio 2:0
16:00 AS Bari - Chievo Verona 2:3
16:00 Brescia Calcio - US Avellino 3:0
16:00 AC Cesena - Ravenna Calcio 1:1
16:00 US Grosseto FC - Spezia Calcio 1906 3:0
16:00 AC Mantova - Piacenza Calcio 1:0
16:00 FC Messina - Rimini Calcio 1:0
16:00 Modena FC - Treviso FBC 1:1
16:00 Pisa Calcio - Bologna FC 0:0
16:00 Unione Triestina - Ascoli Calcio 1:1
16:00 Vicenza Calcio - US Lecce 1:3
22. Journée
26.01.2008 16:00 Spezia Calcio 1906 - UC AlbinoLeffe 0:2
16:00 Piacenza Calcio - Ascoli Calcio 2:1
16:00 Pisa Calcio - AS Bari 1:1
16:00 Rimini Calcio - Bologna FC 1:2
16:00 Vicenza Calcio - Brescia Calcio 1:1
16:00 Chievo Verona - AC Cesena 3:1
16:00 US Lecce - Frosinone Calcio 3:0
16:00 Ravenna Calcio - AC Mantova 5:2
16:00 US Grosseto FC - Modena FC 0:2
16:00 US Avellino - Treviso FBC 1:1
16:00 FC Messina - Unione Triestina 1:2
23. Journée
02.02.2008 16:00 AC Mantova - US Avellino 2:0
16:00 Unione Triestina - Chievo Verona 1:1
16:00 Brescia Calcio - US Grosseto FC 4:1
16:00 Treviso FBC - US Lecce 0:0
16:00 AC Cesena - FC Messina 1:0
16:00 Modena FC - Piacenza Calcio 2:0
16:00 Frosinone Calcio - Pisa Calcio 1:5
16:00 Ascoli Calcio - Ravenna Calcio 5:0
16:00 AS Bari - Rimini Calcio 0:1
16:00 Bologna FC - Spezia Calcio 1906 3:2
16:00 UC AlbinoLeffe - Vicenza Calcio 0:0
24. Journée
09.02.2008 16:00 US Grosseto FC - UC AlbinoLeffe 2:2
16:00 Rimini Calcio - Ascoli Calcio 3:0
16:00 Vicenza Calcio - AS Bari 2:3
16:00 Ravenna Calcio - Bologna FC 1:1
16:00 Piacenza Calcio - Brescia Calcio 2:4
16:00 Pisa Calcio - AC Cesena 3:0
16:00 US Avellino - Frosinone Calcio 0:1
16:00 FC Messina - AC Mantova 1:0
16:00 Spezia Calcio 1906 - Modena FC 2:2
16:00 Chievo Verona - Treviso FBC 1:0
16:00 US Lecce - Unione Triestina 1:0
25. Journée
12.02.2008 20:30 Bologna FC - US Avellino 3:1
20:30 Modena FC - Chievo Verona 1:2
20:30 AC Cesena - US Grosseto FC 0:0
20:30 Ascoli Calcio - US Lecce 2:1
20:30 Frosinone Calcio - FC Messina 4:0
20:30 AS Bari - Piacenza Calcio 2:1
20:30 Brescia Calcio - Pisa Calcio 1:0
20:30 UC AlbinoLeffe - Ravenna Calcio 3:1
20:30 Treviso FBC - Rimini Calcio 0:2
20:30 Unione Triestina - Spezia Calcio 1906 0:0
20:30 AC Mantova - Vicenza Calcio 2:3
26. Journée
16.02.2008 16:00 Spezia Calcio 1906 - Ascoli Calcio 0:0
16:00 US Lecce - US Avellino 2:0
16:00 Ravenna Calcio - AS Bari 1:2
16:00 FC Messina - Brescia Calcio 2:1
16:00 Vicenza Calcio - AC Cesena 1:0
16:00 Chievo Verona - Frosinone Calcio 2:0
16:00 Rimini Calcio - US Grosseto FC 2:0
16:00 Pisa Calcio - AC Mantova 1:1
16:00 UC AlbinoLeffe - Modena FC 3:1
16:00 Piacenza Calcio - Treviso FBC 0:0
16:00 Bologna FC - Unione Triestina 2:0
27. Journée
23.02.2008 16:00 AC Cesena - UC AlbinoLeffe 0:3
16:00 AC Mantova - AS Bari 1:1
16:00 Brescia Calcio - Bologna FC 2:0
16:00 US Avellino - Chievo Verona 1:1
16:00 Treviso FBC - FC Messina 6:2
16:00 US Lecce - Piacenza Calcio 3:1
16:00 Unione Triestina - Pisa Calcio 0:1
16:00 US Grosseto FC - Ravenna Calcio 2:2
16:00 Modena FC - Rimini Calcio 0:2
16:00 Frosinone Calcio - Spezia Calcio 1906 4:2
16:00 Ascoli Calcio - Vicenza Calcio 1:0
28. Journée
01.03.2008 16:00 AS Bari - UC AlbinoLeffe 0:1
16:00 US Avellino - Ascoli Calcio 0:2
16:00 Ravenna Calcio - Brescia Calcio 0:0
16:00 Bologna FC - AC Cesena 2:1
16:00 Rimini Calcio - Frosinone Calcio 1:1
16:00 Vicenza Calcio - US Grosseto FC 0:0
16:00 Chievo Verona - US Lecce 3:3
16:00 FC Messina - Modena FC 3:3
16:00 Spezia Calcio 1906 - Piacenza Calcio 1:2
16:00 Pisa Calcio - Treviso FBC 2:0
16:00 AC Mantova - Unione Triestina 2:0
29. Journée
08.03.2008 16:00 Piacenza Calcio - US Avellino 1:0
16:00 US Grosseto FC - AS Bari 2:2
16:00 US Lecce - Bologna FC 0:0
16:00 Brescia Calcio - AC Cesena 3:0
16:00 Rimini Calcio - Chievo Verona 0:0
16:00 Modena FC - AC Mantova 2:2
16:00 UC AlbinoLeffe - FC Messina 1:0
16:00 Ascoli Calcio - Pisa Calcio 1:0
16:00 Frosinone Calcio - Ravenna Calcio 2:1
16:00 Treviso FBC - Spezia Calcio 1906 1:1
16:00 Unione Triestina - Vicenza Calcio 5:1
30. Journée
15.03.2008 16:00 Pisa Calcio - UC AlbinoLeffe 2:0
16:00 Chievo Verona - Ascoli Calcio 3:1
16:00 AC Mantova - Brescia Calcio 1:1
16:00 AS Bari - Frosinone Calcio 3:1
16:00 FC Messina - US Grosseto FC 1:1
16:00 Spezia Calcio 1906 - US Lecce 1:1
16:00 AC Cesena - Modena FC 2:1
16:00 Bologna FC - Piacenza Calcio 1:2
16:00 Unione Triestina - Ravenna Calcio 4:3
16:00 US Avellino - Rimini Calcio 2:1
16:00 Vicenza Calcio - Treviso FBC 0:0
31. Journée
18.03.2008 20:30 UC AlbinoLeffe - US Avellino 3:3
20:30 Treviso FBC - Bologna FC 0:2
20:30 AS Bari - AC Cesena 0:0
20:30 Ravenna Calcio - Chievo Verona 1:1
20:30 Brescia Calcio - US Lecce 0:0
20:30 US Grosseto FC - AC Mantova 1:0
20:30 Ascoli Calcio - FC Messina 1:1
20:30 Piacenza Calcio - Pisa Calcio 4:2
20:30 Rimini Calcio - Spezia Calcio 1906 4:2
20:30 Frosinone Calcio - Unione Triestina 0:1
20:30 Modena FC - Vicenza Calcio 1:1
32. Journée
21.03.2008 19:00 AC Mantova - UC AlbinoLeffe 0:1
19:00 AC Cesena - Ascoli Calcio 1:1
19:00 FC Messina - AS Bari 1:2
19:00 Unione Triestina - Brescia Calcio 1:0
19:00 Bologna FC - Frosinone Calcio 2:1
19:00 Pisa Calcio - US Grosseto FC 0:0
19:00 US Avellino - Modena FC 1:1
19:00 Chievo Verona - Piacenza Calcio 1:0
19:00 Treviso FBC - Ravenna Calcio 1:1
19:00 US Lecce - Rimini Calcio 2:0
19:00 Spezia Calcio 1906 - Vicenza Calcio 1:1
33. Journée
29.03.2008 16:00 Ravenna Calcio - US Avellino 0:1
16:00 Ascoli Calcio - Bologna FC 2:2
16:00 UC AlbinoLeffe - Chievo Verona 0:2
16:00 US Grosseto FC - US Lecce 1:1
16:00 AC Cesena - AC Mantova 1:1
16:00 Vicenza Calcio - FC Messina 3:1
16:00 Modena FC - Pisa Calcio 0:0
16:00 Piacenza Calcio - Rimini Calcio 2:1
16:00 Brescia Calcio - Spezia Calcio 1906 1:0
16:00 Frosinone Calcio - Treviso FBC 1:0
16:00 AS Bari - Unione Triestina 2:0
34. Journée
05.04.2008 16:00 Unione Triestina - UC AlbinoLeffe 2:4
16:00 Treviso FBC - Ascoli Calcio 2:1
16:00 Brescia Calcio - AS Bari 0:0
16:00 US Lecce - AC Cesena 3:0
16:00 FC Messina - Chievo Verona 2:3
16:00 Piacenza Calcio - Frosinone Calcio 1:2
16:00 US Avellino - US Grosseto FC 0:3
16:00 Rimini Calcio - AC Mantova 1:1
16:00 Bologna FC - Modena FC 4:1
16:00 Spezia Calcio 1906 - Ravenna Calcio 2:0
16:00 Pisa Calcio - Vicenza Calcio 1:1
35. Journée
12.04.2008 16:00 Frosinone Calcio - Ascoli Calcio 3:3
16:00 Vicenza Calcio - US Avellino 2:1
16:00 Chievo Verona - Bologna FC 1:1
16:00 UC AlbinoLeffe - Brescia Calcio 2:3
16:00 Modena FC - US Lecce 1:2
16:00 Pisa Calcio - FC Messina 0:0
16:00 Ravenna Calcio - Piacenza Calcio 1:0
16:00 AC Cesena - Rimini Calcio 1:2
16:00 AS Bari - Spezia Calcio 1906 2:1
16:00 AC Mantova - Treviso FBC 2:1
16:00 US Grosseto FC - Unione Triestina 1:2
36. Journée
19.04.2008 16:00 Treviso FBC - UC AlbinoLeffe 0:1
16:00 Bologna FC - AS Bari 1:1
16:00 Chievo Verona - Brescia Calcio 3:0
16:00 Spezia Calcio 1906 - AC Cesena 1:0
16:00 Ascoli Calcio - US Grosseto FC 3:5
16:00 Frosinone Calcio - AC Mantova 2:1
16:00 US Avellino - FC Messina 1:2
16:00 Unione Triestina - Modena FC 3:1
16:00 US Lecce - Pisa Calcio 1:1
16:00 Rimini Calcio - Ravenna Calcio 3:4
16:00 Piacenza Calcio - Vicenza Calcio 1:1
37. Journée
26.04.2008 16:00 AC Mantova - Ascoli Calcio 0:1
16:00 Spezia Calcio 1906 - US Avellino 2:2
16:00 UC AlbinoLeffe - Bologna FC 1:0
16:00 Pisa Calcio - Chievo Verona 1:1
16:00 US Grosseto FC - Frosinone Calcio 1:1
16:00 Ravenna Calcio - US Lecce 1:3
16:00 AS Bari - Modena FC 1:1
16:00 FC Messina - Piacenza Calcio 2:0
16:00 Vicenza Calcio - Rimini Calcio 3:2
16:00 Brescia Calcio - Treviso FBC 0:0
16:00 AC Cesena - Unione Triestina 1:1
38. Journée
03.05.2008 16:00 Piacenza Calcio - UC AlbinoLeffe 1:3
16:00 Ascoli Calcio - AS Bari 2:0
16:00 Modena FC - Brescia Calcio 0:3
16:00 Frosinone Calcio - AC Cesena 5:2
16:00 US Lecce - AC Mantova 1:1
16:00 Ravenna Calcio - FC Messina 1:0
16:00 US Avellino - Pisa Calcio 3:1
16:00 Chievo Verona - Spezia Calcio 1906 5:0
16:00 Rimini Calcio - Unione Triestina 4:3
16:00 Bologna FC - Vicenza Calcio 1:0
14.05.2008 18:00 Treviso FBC - US Grosseto FC interrompu
39. Journée
10.05.2008 16:00 Brescia Calcio - Ascoli Calcio 0:4
16:00 AC Cesena - US Avellino 1:0
16:00 US Grosseto FC - Bologna FC 3:0
16:00 AC Mantova - Chievo Verona 1:0
16:00 Vicenza Calcio - Frosinone Calcio 2:1
16:00 UC AlbinoLeffe - US Lecce 0:4
16:00 Unione Triestina - Piacenza Calcio 1:1
16:00 Modena FC - Ravenna Calcio 1:2
16:00 Pisa Calcio - Rimini Calcio 0:2
16:00 FC Messina - Spezia Calcio 1906 0:0
16:00 AS Bari - Treviso FBC 0:1
40. Journée
17.05.2008 16:00 Ascoli Calcio - UC AlbinoLeffe 3:2
16:00 US Lecce - AS Bari 1:2
16:00 Rimini Calcio - Brescia Calcio 2:1
16:00 Treviso FBC - AC Cesena 2:1
16:00 Piacenza Calcio - US Grosseto FC 1:1
16:00 Spezia Calcio 1906 - AC Mantova 0:1
16:00 Bologna FC - FC Messina 3:0
16:00 Frosinone Calcio - Modena FC 2:4
16:00 Ravenna Calcio - Pisa Calcio 1:4
16:00 US Avellino - Unione Triestina 2:2
16:00 Chievo Verona - Vicenza Calcio 2:1
41. Journée
25.05.2008 15:00 Modena FC - Ascoli Calcio 2:1
15:00 AS Bari - US Avellino 1:0
15:00 AC Mantova - Bologna FC 0:1
15:00 US Grosseto FC - Chievo Verona 1:1
15:00 Brescia Calcio - Frosinone Calcio 2:2
15:00 FC Messina - US Lecce 1:3
15:00 AC Cesena - Piacenza Calcio 2:2
15:00 Vicenza Calcio - Ravenna Calcio 1:0
15:00 UC AlbinoLeffe - Rimini Calcio 0:4
15:00 Pisa Calcio - Spezia Calcio 1906 1:0
15:00 Unione Triestina - Treviso FBC 0:1
42. Journée
01.06.2008 15:00 Frosinone Calcio - UC AlbinoLeffe 2:2
15:00 Chievo Verona - AS Bari 2:2
15:00 US Avellino - Brescia Calcio 1:1
15:00 Ravenna Calcio - AC Cesena 0:0
15:00 Spezia Calcio 1906 - US Grosseto FC 2:2
15:00 Piacenza Calcio - AC Mantova 3:3
15:00 Rimini Calcio - FC Messina 3:0
15:00 Treviso FBC - Modena FC 1:1
15:00 Bologna FC - Pisa Calcio 1:0
15:00 Ascoli Calcio - Unione Triestina 3:1
15:00 US Lecce - Vicenza Calcio 1:0