1. Journée
21.08.2009 20:45 UC AlbinoLeffe - Vicenza Calcio 2:2 (1:1)
20:45 Ascoli Calcio - Gallipoli 1:1 (0:1)
20:45 Brescia Calcio - AS Cittadella 1:0 (1:0)
20:45 Empoli FC - Piacenza Calcio 2:0 (1:0)
20:45 US Grosseto FC - Torino FC 0:3 (0:1)
20:45 US Lecce - Ancona Calcio 3:0 (2:0)
20:45 AC Mantova - Unione Triestina 0:0 (0:0)
20:45 Calcio Padova - Modena FC 1:0 (0:0)
20:45 US Salernitana 1919 - Frosinone Calcio 1:2 (0:2)
20:45 Sassuolo Calcio - FC Crotone 2:0 (1:0)
24.08.2009 20:45 AC Cesena - Reggina Calcio 0:1 (0:0)
2. Journée
29.08.2009 19:00 Ancona Calcio - US Salernitana 1919 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 AS Cittadella - UC AlbinoLeffe 2:1 (2:1)
19:00 FC Crotone - Brescia Calcio 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Frosinone Calcio - AC Mantova 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Gallipoli - AC Cesena 0:2 (0:0)
19:00 Modena FC - Ascoli Calcio 1:2 (0:1)
19:00 Piacenza Calcio - US Lecce 3:2 (1:0)
19:00 Reggina Calcio - Calcio Padova 1:1 (1:1)
19:00 Unione Triestina - US Grosseto FC 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 Vicenza Calcio - Sassuolo Calcio 1:1 (1:0)
31.08.2009 20:45 Torino FC - Empoli FC 3:0 (0:0)
3. Journée
06.09.2009 12:30 Ascoli Calcio - AC Mantova 2:1 (0:0)
15:00 UC AlbinoLeffe - Ancona Calcio 1:3 (1:3)
15:00 AC Cesena - AS Cittadella 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Empoli FC - FC Crotone 3:1 (1:0)
15:00 US Grosseto FC - Gallipoli 2:2 (1:0)
15:00 US Lecce - Frosinone Calcio 1:3 (1:3)
15:00 US Salernitana 1919 - Modena FC 1:2 (0:0)
20:45 Brescia Calcio - Torino FC 1:0 (1:0)
15.09.2009 15:00 Reggina Calcio - Vicenza Calcio 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 Sassuolo Calcio - Unione Triestina 2:1 (0:0)
18:30 Calcio Padova - Piacenza Calcio 0:0 (0:0)
4. Journée
11.09.2009 20:45 Modena FC - US Lecce 0:0 (0:0)
12.09.2009 15:30 AS Cittadella - US Grosseto FC 1:1 (0:1)
15:30 FC Crotone - AC Cesena 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 Frosinone Calcio - Calcio Padova 2:2 (1:0)
15:30 Gallipoli - Sassuolo Calcio 1:1 (0:0)
15:30 AC Mantova - Reggina Calcio 2:2 (0:0)
15:30 Piacenza Calcio - Brescia Calcio 1:3 (0:2)
15:30 Torino FC - UC AlbinoLeffe 2:1 (1:1)
15:30 Unione Triestina - US Salernitana 1919 2:0 (0:0)
15:30 Vicenza Calcio - Ascoli Calcio 2:2 (1:1)
14.09.2009 20:45 Ancona Calcio - Empoli FC 2:0 (2:0)
5. Journée
18.09.2009 19:00 Ascoli Calcio - Brescia Calcio 2:0 (2:0)
21:00 US Salernitana 1919 - Torino FC 0:3 (0:1)
19.09.2009 15:30 UC AlbinoLeffe - Piacenza Calcio 0:1 (0:1)
15:30 AC Cesena - Unione Triestina 4:1 (2:1)
15:30 Empoli FC - Frosinone Calcio 2:0 (2:0)
15:30 US Grosseto FC - Modena FC 3:1 (2:0)
15:30 US Lecce - FC Crotone 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 Calcio Padova - Ancona Calcio 2:1 (2:1)
15:30 Reggina Calcio - AS Cittadella 1:1 (1:0)
15:30 Sassuolo Calcio - AC Mantova 1:1 (1:0)
15:30 Vicenza Calcio - Gallipoli 2:2 (0:1)
6. Journée
22.09.2009 20:45 Ascoli Calcio - AC Cesena 1:1 (0:0)
20:45 Brescia Calcio - Sassuolo Calcio 3:1 (1:1)
20:45 AS Cittadella - Vicenza Calcio 2:1 (0:0)
20:45 FC Crotone - US Grosseto FC 0:0 (0:0)
20:45 Frosinone Calcio - Reggina Calcio 2:0 (0:0)
20:45 Gallipoli - Ancona Calcio 1:0 (0:0)
20:45 AC Mantova - UC AlbinoLeffe 1:2 (0:1)
20:45 Modena FC - Empoli FC 2:0 (1:0)
20:45 Piacenza Calcio - US Salernitana 1919 0:0 (0:0)
20:45 Torino FC - Calcio Padova 0:1 (0:0)
20:45 Unione Triestina - US Lecce 1:4 (0:2)
7. Journée
26.09.2009 15:30 UC AlbinoLeffe - FC Crotone 1:1 (1:0)
15:30 Empoli FC - AS Cittadella 4:3 (2:2)
15:30 Frosinone Calcio - Torino FC 2:2 (0:1)
15:30 US Grosseto FC - Brescia Calcio 2:1 (1:0)
15:30 US Lecce - AC Mantova 2:1 (0:0)
15:30 Calcio Padova - Gallipoli 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 US Salernitana 1919 - Ascoli Calcio 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 Sassuolo Calcio - AC Cesena 1:1 (1:0)
15:30 Vicenza Calcio - Unione Triestina 0:0 (0:0)
28.09.2009 19:00 Ancona Calcio - Modena FC 2:0 (1:0)
21:00 Reggina Calcio - Piacenza Calcio 2:1 (1:1)
8. Journée
02.10.2009 20:45 Ascoli Calcio - Sassuolo Calcio 1:5 (1:3)
03.10.2009 15:30 Brescia Calcio - Vicenza Calcio 0:1 (0:0)
15:30 AC Cesena - US Salernitana 1919 3:0 (1:0)
15:30 AS Cittadella - US Lecce 3:0 (1:0)
15:30 FC Crotone - Calcio Padova 2:1 (1:1)
15:30 Gallipoli - Empoli FC 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 AC Mantova - US Grosseto FC 2:0 (0:0)
15:30 Modena FC - Reggina Calcio 1:0 (0:0)
15:30 Piacenza Calcio - Frosinone Calcio 0:2 (0:0)
15:30 Unione Triestina - UC AlbinoLeffe 2:3 (1:2)
05.10.2009 20:45 Torino FC - Ancona Calcio 1:1 (0:0)
9. Journée
11.10.2009 12:30 Vicenza Calcio - AC Cesena 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 UC AlbinoLeffe - Ascoli Calcio 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 Calcio Padova - AC Mantova 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 Sassuolo Calcio - US Grosseto FC 2:3 (1:2)
15:00 Torino FC - Modena FC 0:1 (0:0)
20:45 US Salernitana 1919 - AS Cittadella 1:2 (1:1)
12.10.2009 20:45 Frosinone Calcio - FC Crotone 1:1 (1:0)
27.10.2009 20:45 Ancona Calcio - Piacenza Calcio 2:1 (1:0)
20:45 Brescia Calcio - Gallipoli 0:1 (0:0)
20:45 Empoli FC - Unione Triestina 1:1 (1:0)
20:45 US Lecce - Reggina Calcio 3:2 (1:1)
10. Journée
16.10.2009 20:45 US Lecce - US Salernitana 1919 1:0 (1:0)
17.10.2009 15:30 Ascoli Calcio - Torino FC 1:2 (0:1)
15:30 AC Cesena - Brescia Calcio 2:0 (2:0)
15:30 AS Cittadella - Piacenza Calcio 1:1 (0:0)
15:30 FC Crotone - Vicenza Calcio 1:2 (0:1)
15:30 US Grosseto FC - Calcio Padova 2:2 (2:0)
15:30 AC Mantova - Empoli FC 1:1 (0:0)
15:30 Modena FC - Frosinone Calcio 0:3 (0:1)
15:30 Reggina Calcio - Ancona Calcio 0:3 (0:2)
15:30 Unione Triestina - Gallipoli 1:0 (1:0)
19.10.2009 20:45 UC AlbinoLeffe - Sassuolo Calcio 0:0 (0:0)
11. Journée
23.10.2009 20:45 Torino FC - Reggina Calcio 2:0 (1:0)
24.10.2009 15:30 Ancona Calcio - Frosinone Calcio 3:1 (2:1)
15:30 Brescia Calcio - UC AlbinoLeffe 4:1 (1:1)
15:30 AC Cesena - US Grosseto FC 2:2 (1:1)
15:30 Empoli FC - Ascoli Calcio 4:2 (2:0)
15:30 Gallipoli - US Lecce 0:3 (0:0)
15:30 Calcio Padova - Unione Triestina 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 Piacenza Calcio - Modena FC 2:3 (1:2)
15:30 US Salernitana 1919 - FC Crotone 4:1 (2:0)
15:30 Sassuolo Calcio - AS Cittadella 1:0 (1:0)
26.10.2009 20:45 Vicenza Calcio - AC Mantova 1:1 (0:0)
12. Journée
30.10.2009 20:45 AS Cittadella - Calcio Padova 1:1 (1:0)
31.10.2009 15:30 UC AlbinoLeffe - Gallipoli 2:0 (0:0)
15:30 Ancona Calcio - AC Cesena 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 FC Crotone - Piacenza Calcio 1:0 (0:0)
15:30 Frosinone Calcio - Sassuolo Calcio 0:3 (0:3)
15:30 US Grosseto FC - Ascoli Calcio 2:1 (1:1)
15:30 US Lecce - Empoli FC 1:0 (1:0)
15:30 Modena FC - Vicenza Calcio 1:0 (1:0)
15:30 Reggina Calcio - US Salernitana 1919 3:1 (1:0)
15:30 Unione Triestina - Torino FC 2:0 (1:0)
02.11.2009 20:45 AC Mantova - Brescia Calcio 2:2 (1:1)
13. Journée
06.11.2009 20:45 Empoli FC - Reggina Calcio 2:0 (1:0)
07.11.2009 15:30 Ascoli Calcio - AS Cittadella 1:1 (0:0)
15:30 Brescia Calcio - Unione Triestina 2:2 (0:1)
15:30 AC Cesena - UC AlbinoLeffe 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 FC Crotone - Ancona Calcio 2:1 (1:1)
15:30 Calcio Padova - US Salernitana 1919 3:1 (1:1)
15:30 Piacenza Calcio - AC Mantova 0:2 (0:0)
15:30 Sassuolo Calcio - Modena FC 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 Vicenza Calcio - US Grosseto FC 0:0 (0:0)
15:55 Gallipoli - Frosinone Calcio 2:1 (0:0)
09.11.2009 20:45 Torino FC - US Lecce 2:2 (0:1)
14. Journée
15.11.2009 15:00 Ancona Calcio - Vicenza Calcio 2:0 (2:0)
15:00 AS Cittadella - Gallipoli 1:2 (1:2)
15:00 AC Mantova - AC Cesena 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Modena FC - FC Crotone 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 Piacenza Calcio - Torino FC 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Unione Triestina - Ascoli Calcio 2:0 (1:0)
20:45 US Lecce - Calcio Padova 2:1 (0:0)
08.12.2009 15:00 Frosinone Calcio - Brescia Calcio 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 US Grosseto FC - UC AlbinoLeffe 2:2 (1:0)
15:00 Reggina Calcio - Sassuolo Calcio 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 US Salernitana 1919 - Empoli FC 1:0 (0:0)
15. Journée
20.11.2009 20:45 Vicenza Calcio - Frosinone Calcio 2:0 (1:0)
21.11.2009 15:30 UC AlbinoLeffe - Modena FC 0:3 (0:1)
15:30 Ascoli Calcio - Ancona Calcio 1:3 (1:1)
15:30 Brescia Calcio - US Lecce 1:0 (1:0)
15:30 FC Crotone - Reggina Calcio 1:1 (1:1)
15:30 Gallipoli - AC Mantova 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 US Grosseto FC - US Salernitana 1919 2:2 (2:1)
15:30 Calcio Padova - Empoli FC 2:3 (0:2)
15:30 Sassuolo Calcio - Piacenza Calcio 1:2 (0:2)
15:30 Unione Triestina - AS Cittadella 2:0 (0:0)
23.11.2009 20:45 AC Cesena - Torino FC 1:1 (0:0)
16. Journée
27.11.2009 20:45 US Salernitana 1919 - Gallipoli 1:3 (1:1)
28.11.2009 15:30 Ancona Calcio - Sassuolo Calcio 2:2 (1:1)
15:30 Empoli FC - AC Cesena 2:0 (1:0)
15:30 Frosinone Calcio - UC AlbinoLeffe 2:2 (0:1)
15:30 US Lecce - US Grosseto FC 3:2 (1:2)
15:30 Modena FC - Unione Triestina 2:0 (1:0)
15:30 Calcio Padova - Vicenza Calcio 1:2 (1:2)
15:30 Piacenza Calcio - Ascoli Calcio 2:1 (0:1)
15:30 Torino FC - FC Crotone 1:2 (1:2)
29.11.2009 15:00 Reggina Calcio - Brescia Calcio 4:0 (2:0)
30.11.2009 20:45 AC Mantova - AS Cittadella 1:3 (1:1)
17. Journée
04.12.2009 20:45 UC AlbinoLeffe - US Lecce 1:3 (0:2)
05.12.2009 15:30 Ascoli Calcio - Reggina Calcio 1:3 (1:1)
15:30 Brescia Calcio - Empoli FC 2:2 (2:1)
15:30 AC Cesena - Frosinone Calcio 4:0 (1:0)
15:30 AS Cittadella - Modena FC 1:1 (1:0)
15:30 Gallipoli - Torino FC 0:1 (0:0)
15:30 US Grosseto FC - Ancona Calcio 2:0 (1:0)
15:30 AC Mantova - US Salernitana 1919 1:1 (1:1)
15:30 Sassuolo Calcio - Calcio Padova 2:0 (0:0)
15:30 Unione Triestina - FC Crotone 0:0 (0:0)
07.12.2009 20:45 Vicenza Calcio - Piacenza Calcio 0:0 (0:0)
18. Journée
11.12.2009 20:45 Calcio Padova - AC Cesena 1:0 (0:0)
12.12.2009 15:30 Ancona Calcio - Brescia Calcio 2:0 (0:0)
15:30 FC Crotone - Gallipoli 4:2 (3:1)
15:30 Empoli FC - Vicenza Calcio 1:0 (0:0)
15:30 Frosinone Calcio - AS Cittadella 2:1 (0:0)
15:30 US Lecce - Ascoli Calcio 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 Modena FC - AC Mantova 1:1 (1:0)
15:30 Piacenza Calcio - US Grosseto FC 0:1 (0:0)
15:30 US Salernitana 1919 - UC AlbinoLeffe 1:1 (1:1)
15:30 Torino FC - Sassuolo Calcio 0:1 (0:0)
14.12.2009 20:45 Reggina Calcio - Unione Triestina 3:1 (1:1)
19. Journée
18.12.2009 19:00 Ascoli Calcio - Calcio Padova 1:0 (1:0)
21:00 AC Cesena - US Lecce 3:1 (1:0)
19.12.2009 15:30 UC AlbinoLeffe - Empoli FC 2:0 (1:0)
15:30 Brescia Calcio - Modena FC 1:0 (0:0)
15:30 Gallipoli - Reggina Calcio 2:1 (0:1)
15:30 US Grosseto FC - Frosinone Calcio 2:1 (2:0)
15:30 Vicenza Calcio - Torino FC 1:0 (0:0)
30.01.2010 15:30 AS Cittadella - Ancona Calcio 1:0 (0:0)
15:30 AC Mantova - FC Crotone 2:1 (2:0)
15:30 Sassuolo Calcio - US Salernitana 1919 3:2 (2:0)
15:30 Unione Triestina - Piacenza Calcio 1:3 (1:0)
20. Journée
05.01.2010 18:00 Ancona Calcio - Unione Triestina 2:1 (1:0)
18:00 FC Crotone - AS Cittadella 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 Empoli FC - Sassuolo Calcio 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 Frosinone Calcio - Ascoli Calcio 1:5 (0:2)
18:00 US Lecce - Vicenza Calcio 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Modena FC - AC Cesena 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Calcio Padova - UC AlbinoLeffe 0:2 (0:0)
18:00 Piacenza Calcio - Gallipoli 2:0 (0:0)
18:00 Reggina Calcio - US Grosseto FC 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 Torino FC - AC Mantova 1:1 (1:0)
20:45 US Salernitana 1919 - Brescia Calcio 1:3 (1:2)
21. Journée
09.01.2010 15:30 UC AlbinoLeffe - Reggina Calcio 2:0 (1:0)
15:30 Ascoli Calcio - FC Crotone 3:1 (0:0)
15:30 Brescia Calcio - Calcio Padova 3:2 (1:0)
15:30 AC Cesena - Piacenza Calcio 3:0 (1:0)
15:30 AS Cittadella - Torino FC 2:0 (2:0)
15:30 AC Mantova - Ancona Calcio 2:0 (0:0)
15:30 Sassuolo Calcio - US Lecce 1:1 (0:0)
15:30 Unione Triestina - Frosinone Calcio 0:3 (0:0)
15:30 Vicenza Calcio - US Salernitana 1919 0:0 (0:0)
11.01.2010 19:00 Gallipoli - Modena FC 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 US Grosseto FC - Empoli FC 1:0 (0:0)
22. Journée
15.01.2010 20:45 Ancona Calcio - US Lecce 1:1 (0:0)
16.01.2010 15:30 Vicenza Calcio - UC AlbinoLeffe 1:2 (1:1)
15:30 Gallipoli - Ascoli Calcio 1:4 (1:3)
15:30 AS Cittadella - Brescia Calcio 1:1 (0:1)
15:30 Reggina Calcio - AC Cesena 1:3 (1:0)
15:30 Piacenza Calcio - Empoli FC 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 Torino FC - US Grosseto FC 4:1 (2:1)
15:30 Unione Triestina - AC Mantova 2:1 (1:0)
15:30 Modena FC - Calcio Padova 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 Frosinone Calcio - US Salernitana 1919 1:0 (1:0)
18.01.2010 20:45 FC Crotone - Sassuolo Calcio 1:2 (0:0)
23. Journée
22.01.2010 20:45 Empoli FC - Torino FC 0:0 (0:0)
23.01.2010 15:30 US Salernitana 1919 - Ancona Calcio 3:0 (0:0)
15:30 UC AlbinoLeffe - AS Cittadella 2:0 (1:0)
15:30 Brescia Calcio - FC Crotone 3:0 (0:0)
15:30 AC Mantova - Frosinone Calcio 3:1 (1:0)
15:30 AC Cesena - Gallipoli 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 Ascoli Calcio - Modena FC 2:0 (0:0)
15:30 Calcio Padova - Reggina Calcio 0:1 (0:1)
15:30 US Grosseto FC - Unione Triestina 3:1 (1:0)
15:30 Sassuolo Calcio - Vicenza Calcio 2:1 (0:0)
25.01.2010 20:45 US Lecce - Piacenza Calcio 1:0 (1:0)
24. Journée
05.02.2010 20:45 Torino FC - Brescia Calcio 1:1 (0:1)
06.02.2010 15:30 Ancona Calcio - UC AlbinoLeffe 2:1 (1:1)
15:30 AC Mantova - Ascoli Calcio 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 AS Cittadella - AC Cesena 1:1 (0:1)
15:30 FC Crotone - Empoli FC 2:1 (0:0)
15:30 Frosinone Calcio - US Lecce 0:4 (0:1)
15:30 Piacenza Calcio - Calcio Padova 1:0 (0:0)
15:30 Vicenza Calcio - Reggina Calcio 3:1 (2:0)
15:30 Modena FC - US Salernitana 1919 1:0 (0:0)
15:30 Unione Triestina - Sassuolo Calcio 0:1 (0:1)
08.02.2010 20:45 Gallipoli - US Grosseto FC 2:2 (2:1)
25. Journée
12.02.2010 20:45 Empoli FC - Ancona Calcio 3:0 (1:0)
13.02.2010 14:00 AC Cesena - FC Crotone 0:2 (0:0)
14:00 Calcio Padova - Frosinone Calcio 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Sassuolo Calcio - Gallipoli 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 Reggina Calcio - AC Mantova 3:1 (2:0)
16:15 US Grosseto FC - AS Cittadella 3:0 (1:0)
16:15 US Lecce - Modena FC 0:0 (0:0)
16:15 Brescia Calcio - Piacenza Calcio 1:0 (1:0)
16:15 UC AlbinoLeffe - Torino FC 0:1 (0:1)
16:15 Ascoli Calcio - Vicenza Calcio 1:1 (0:1)
15.02.2010 20:45 US Salernitana 1919 - Unione Triestina 1:2 (0:2)
26. Journée
19.02.2010 20:45 Brescia Calcio - Ascoli Calcio 2:1 (0:0)
20.02.2010 14:00 Unione Triestina - AC Cesena 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 AS Cittadella - Reggina Calcio 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Torino FC - US Salernitana 1919 2:3 (1:2)
14:00 Gallipoli - Vicenza Calcio 0:5 (0:4)
16:15 Piacenza Calcio - UC AlbinoLeffe 1:0 (0:0)
16:15 Frosinone Calcio - Empoli FC 3:1 (1:1)
16:15 Modena FC - US Grosseto FC 1:2 (0:2)
16:15 Ancona Calcio - Calcio Padova 2:2 (0:2)
16:15 AC Mantova - Sassuolo Calcio 2:1 (1:0)
22.02.2010 20:45 FC Crotone - US Lecce 1:1 (1:1)
27. Journée
26.02.2010 20:45 Vicenza Calcio - AS Cittadella 0:2 (0:0)
27.02.2010 14:00 US Grosseto FC - FC Crotone 0:4 (0:1)
14:00 Ancona Calcio - Gallipoli 3:1 (1:0)
14:00 US Salernitana 1919 - Piacenza Calcio 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 US Lecce - Unione Triestina 1:1 (0:0)
16:15 AC Cesena - Ascoli Calcio 1:0 (1:0)
16:15 Sassuolo Calcio - Brescia Calcio 0:2 (0:1)
16:15 UC AlbinoLeffe - AC Mantova 1:0 (0:0)
16:15 Empoli FC - Modena FC 3:0 (2:0)
16:15 Calcio Padova - Torino FC 0:1 (0:0)
28.02.2010 12:00 Reggina Calcio - Frosinone Calcio 1:0 (1:0)
28. Journée
06.03.2010 15:30 FC Crotone - UC AlbinoLeffe 0:3 (0:1)
15:30 Modena FC - Ancona Calcio 2:1 (2:0)
15:30 AS Cittadella - Empoli FC 2:1 (1:0)
15:30 Torino FC - Frosinone Calcio 3:1 (1:0)
15:30 Brescia Calcio - US Grosseto FC 2:3 (0:3)
15:30 AC Mantova - US Lecce 2:2 (1:1)
15:30 Gallipoli - Calcio Padova 1:2 (0:1)
15:30 Ascoli Calcio - US Salernitana 1919 4:2 (1:1)
15:30 Unione Triestina - Vicenza Calcio 0:0 (0:0)
08.03.2010 20:45 Piacenza Calcio - Reggina Calcio 0:0 (0:0)
16.03.2010 15:30 AC Cesena - Sassuolo Calcio 0:1 (0:0)
29. Journée
12.03.2010 20:45 Vicenza Calcio - Brescia Calcio 1:0 (1:0)
13.03.2010 15:30 Sassuolo Calcio - Ascoli Calcio 0:1 (0:0)
15:30 US Salernitana 1919 - AC Cesena 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 US Lecce - AS Cittadella 1:5 (0:4)
15:30 Calcio Padova - FC Crotone 2:0 (2:0)
15:30 Empoli FC - Gallipoli 2:2 (1:1)
15:30 Reggina Calcio - Modena FC 0:1 (0:1)
15:30 Frosinone Calcio - Piacenza Calcio 2:3 (1:0)
15:30 Ancona Calcio - Torino FC 2:1 (1:0)
15.03.2010 19:00 US Grosseto FC - AC Mantova 1:1 (1:1)
21:00 UC AlbinoLeffe - Unione Triestina 0:3 (0:2)
30. Journée
19.03.2010 19:00 AS Cittadella - US Salernitana 1919 1:0 (1:0)
21:00 Piacenza Calcio - Ancona Calcio 1:0 (1:0)
21:00 Reggina Calcio - US Lecce 2:4 (1:0)
20.03.2010 15:30 Ascoli Calcio - UC AlbinoLeffe 1:1 (0:0)
15:30 Gallipoli - Brescia Calcio 1:2 (0:1)
15:30 Unione Triestina - Empoli FC 1:0 (1:0)
15:30 FC Crotone - Frosinone Calcio 3:0 (1:0)
15:30 AC Mantova - Calcio Padova 2:1 (1:0)
15:30 US Grosseto FC - Sassuolo Calcio 2:2 (2:1)
15:30 Modena FC - Torino FC 0:2 (0:1)
15:30 AC Cesena - Vicenza Calcio 3:1 (2:1)
31. Journée
23.03.2010 20:45 Sassuolo Calcio - UC AlbinoLeffe 0:0 (0:0)
20:45 Torino FC - Ascoli Calcio 1:0 (0:0)
20:45 Brescia Calcio - AC Cesena 0:1 (0:0)
20:45 Piacenza Calcio - AS Cittadella 1:1 (0:0)
20:45 Vicenza Calcio - FC Crotone 0:2 (0:1)
20:45 Calcio Padova - US Grosseto FC 1:0 (0:0)
20:45 US Salernitana 1919 - US Lecce 1:2 (1:1)
20:45 Empoli FC - AC Mantova 4:0 (2:0)
20:45 Frosinone Calcio - Modena FC 0:0 (0:0)
20:45 Ancona Calcio - Reggina Calcio 1:2 (1:1)
20:45 Gallipoli - Unione Triestina 2:1 (0:0)
32. Journée
27.03.2010 15:30 Frosinone Calcio - Ancona Calcio 1:1 (1:0)
15:30 UC AlbinoLeffe - Brescia Calcio 1:1 (1:1)
15:30 US Grosseto FC - AC Cesena 1:1 (1:0)
15:30 Ascoli Calcio - Empoli FC 2:1 (2:0)
15:30 US Lecce - Gallipoli 1:0 (0:0)
15:30 Unione Triestina - Calcio Padova 2:1 (1:1)
15:30 Modena FC - Piacenza Calcio 0:1 (0:0)
15:30 FC Crotone - US Salernitana 1919 2:0 (1:0)
15:30 AS Cittadella - Sassuolo Calcio 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 AC Mantova - Vicenza Calcio 1:0 (1:0)
28.03.2010 12:30 Reggina Calcio - Torino FC 1:2 (1:0)
33. Journée
02.04.2010 19:00 Gallipoli - UC AlbinoLeffe 1:5 (1:3)
19:00 AC Cesena - Ancona Calcio 0:2 (0:1)
19:00 Calcio Padova - AS Cittadella 2:2 (0:1)
19:00 Piacenza Calcio - FC Crotone 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Sassuolo Calcio - Frosinone Calcio 2:1 (1:1)
19:00 Ascoli Calcio - US Grosseto FC 1:1 (0:1)
19:00 Empoli FC - US Lecce 2:2 (1:2)
19:00 Brescia Calcio - AC Mantova 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 Vicenza Calcio - Modena FC 1:1 (0:1)
19:00 US Salernitana 1919 - Reggina Calcio 0:2 (0:2)
19:00 Torino FC - Unione Triestina 1:0 (0:0)
34. Journée
09.04.2010 19:00 Frosinone Calcio - Gallipoli 2:0 (2:0)
21:00 US Salernitana 1919 - Calcio Padova 0:0 (0:0)
10.04.2010 15:30 AS Cittadella - Ascoli Calcio 2:0 (1:0)
15:30 Unione Triestina - Brescia Calcio 0:1 (0:0)
15:30 UC AlbinoLeffe - AC Cesena 1:2 (0:1)
15:30 Ancona Calcio - FC Crotone 0:1 (0:1)
15:30 Reggina Calcio - Empoli FC 1:1 (0:1)
15:30 AC Mantova - Piacenza Calcio 1:1 (0:0)
15:30 Modena FC - Sassuolo Calcio 1:1 (1:1)
15:30 US Lecce - Torino FC 2:1 (2:1)
15:30 US Grosseto FC - Vicenza Calcio 4:0 (1:0)
35. Journée
13.04.2010 20:45 Vicenza Calcio - Ancona Calcio 2:2 (0:2)
20:45 Gallipoli - AS Cittadella 1:2 (1:0)
20:45 Brescia Calcio - Frosinone Calcio 3:1 (2:0)
20:45 UC AlbinoLeffe - US Grosseto FC 1:1 (0:1)
20:45 Calcio Padova - US Lecce 1:1 (1:0)
20:45 AC Cesena - AC Mantova 3:1 (2:0)
20:45 FC Crotone - Modena FC 4:2 (2:0)
20:45 Torino FC - Piacenza Calcio 1:1 (1:0)
20:45 Sassuolo Calcio - Reggina Calcio 0:1 (0:0)
20:45 Empoli FC - US Salernitana 1919 5:2 (2:2)
20:45 Ascoli Calcio - Unione Triestina 1:0 (1:0)
36. Journée
17.04.2010 15:30 Modena FC - UC AlbinoLeffe 1:1 (0:1)
15:30 Ancona Calcio - Ascoli Calcio 1:2 (0:1)
15:30 US Lecce - Brescia Calcio 2:2 (2:2)
15:30 AC Mantova - Gallipoli 1:0 (0:0)
15:30 US Salernitana 1919 - US Grosseto FC 3:4 (1:2)
15:30 Empoli FC - Calcio Padova 4:0 (2:0)
15:30 AS Cittadella - Unione Triestina 2:0 (1:0)
15:30 Frosinone Calcio - Vicenza Calcio 0:1 (0:0)
20:45 Torino FC - AC Cesena 1:1 (0:0)
19.04.2010 19:00 Piacenza Calcio - Sassuolo Calcio 1:3 (1:1)
21:00 Reggina Calcio - FC Crotone 1:0 (0:0)
37. Journée
23.04.2010 20:45 AC Cesena - Empoli FC 2:3 (1:1)
24.04.2010 15:30 Sassuolo Calcio - Ancona Calcio 1:0 (1:0)
15:30 UC AlbinoLeffe - Frosinone Calcio 4:1 (2:0)
15:30 US Grosseto FC - US Lecce 0:3 (0:2)
15:30 AS Cittadella - AC Mantova 6:0 (4:0)
15:30 Vicenza Calcio - Calcio Padova 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 Ascoli Calcio - Piacenza Calcio 1:1 (1:1)
15:30 Brescia Calcio - Reggina Calcio 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 Gallipoli - US Salernitana 1919 3:2 (2:1)
15:30 FC Crotone - Torino FC 1:0 (1:0)
26.04.2010 20:45 Unione Triestina - Modena FC 1:1 (0:0)
38. Journée
30.04.2010 20:45 Ancona Calcio - US Grosseto FC 1:1 (1:0)
01.05.2010 15:30 US Lecce - UC AlbinoLeffe 2:1 (1:1)
15:30 Reggina Calcio - Ascoli Calcio 1:2 (0:0)
15:30 Frosinone Calcio - AC Cesena 0:2 (0:1)
15:30 Modena FC - AS Cittadella 2:1 (2:1)
15:30 Torino FC - Gallipoli 2:0 (2:0)
15:30 US Salernitana 1919 - AC Mantova 1:3 (1:2)
15:30 Calcio Padova - Sassuolo Calcio 1:1 (0:1)
15:30 FC Crotone - Unione Triestina 2:0 (1:0)
15:30 Piacenza Calcio - Vicenza Calcio 1:1 (1:0)
03.05.2010 20:45 Empoli FC - Brescia Calcio 1:2 (0:0)
39. Journée
07.05.2010 20:45 Unione Triestina - Reggina Calcio 2:1 (1:1)
08.05.2010 15:30 Brescia Calcio - Ancona Calcio 3:0 (1:0)
15:30 Gallipoli - FC Crotone 2:3 (0:2)
15:30 Vicenza Calcio - Empoli FC 2:1 (1:1)
15:30 AS Cittadella - Frosinone Calcio 0:1 (0:0)
15:30 Ascoli Calcio - US Lecce 1:2 (0:0)
15:30 AC Mantova - Modena FC 1:1 (0:1)
15:30 AC Cesena - Calcio Padova 2:0 (1:0)
15:30 US Grosseto FC - Piacenza Calcio 3:3 (2:1)
15:30 Sassuolo Calcio - Torino FC 2:3 (0:1)
10.05.2010 20:45 UC AlbinoLeffe - US Salernitana 1919 3:2 (0:0)
40. Journée
14.05.2010 20:45 US Lecce - AC Cesena 1:2 (1:0)
15.05.2010 15:30 Empoli FC - UC AlbinoLeffe 1:3 (0:3)
15:30 Modena FC - Brescia Calcio 1:2 (0:1)
15:30 Ancona Calcio - AS Cittadella 2:3 (1:1)
15:30 Reggina Calcio - Gallipoli 2:1 (1:0)
15:30 Frosinone Calcio - US Grosseto FC 1:0 (0:0)
15:30 US Salernitana 1919 - Sassuolo Calcio 1:4 (0:2)
15:30 Piacenza Calcio - Unione Triestina 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 Torino FC - Vicenza Calcio 1:0 (1:0)
16.05.2010 15:00 FC Crotone - AC Mantova 2:2 (1:1)
17.05.2010 20:45 Calcio Padova - Ascoli Calcio 3:1 (2:0)
41. Journée
23.05.2010 15:00 Unione Triestina - Ancona Calcio 2:1 (0:0)
15:00 AS Cittadella - FC Crotone 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 Sassuolo Calcio - Empoli FC 3:2 (1:0)
15:00 Ascoli Calcio - Frosinone Calcio 1:2 (0:2)
15:00 Vicenza Calcio - US Lecce 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 AC Cesena - Modena FC 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 UC AlbinoLeffe - Calcio Padova 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 Gallipoli - Piacenza Calcio 1:4 (0:2)
15:00 US Grosseto FC - Reggina Calcio 2:2 (0:0)
15:00 Brescia Calcio - US Salernitana 1919 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 AC Mantova - Torino FC 0:0 (0:0)
42. Journée
30.05.2010 15:00 Reggina Calcio - UC AlbinoLeffe 3:1 (3:1)
15:00 FC Crotone - Ascoli Calcio 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 Calcio Padova - Brescia Calcio 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Piacenza Calcio - AC Cesena 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Torino FC - AS Cittadella 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Modena FC - Gallipoli 3:2 (0:1)
15:00 Empoli FC - US Grosseto FC 2:2 (1:2)
15:00 Ancona Calcio - AC Mantova 2:2 (1:1)
15:00 US Lecce - Sassuolo Calcio 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Frosinone Calcio - Unione Triestina 2:2 (1:1)
15:00 US Salernitana 1919 - Vicenza Calcio 0:1 (0:1)