1. Journée
25.08.2017 20:30 Parma Calcio 1913 - US Cremonese 1:0 (1:0)
26.08.2017 20:30 US Avellino - Brescia Calcio 2:1 (0:1)
20:30 Carpi FC - Novara Calcio 1:0 (1:0)
20:30 AS Cittadella - Ascoli Picchio FC 3:2 (3:1)
20:30 US Palermo - Spezia Calcio 2:0 (1:0)
20:30 Pro Vercelli - Frosinone Calcio 0:2 (0:1)
20:30 Ternana Calcio - Empoli FC 1:1 (1:1)
20:30 Virtus Entella - AC Perugia Calcio 1:5 (1:4)
20:30 Venezia FC - US Salernitana 1919 0:0 (0:0)
27.08.2017 17:30 Pescara Calcio - Foggia Calcio 5:1 (1:0)
28.08.2017 20:30 FC Bari 1908 - AC Cesena 3:0 (1:0)
2. Journée
02.09.2017 18:00 Brescia Calcio - US Palermo 0:0 (0:0)
03.09.2017 17:30 Empoli FC - FC Bari 1908 3:2 (2:1)
20:30 Ascoli Picchio FC - Pro Vercelli 1:0 (1:0)
20:30 AC Cesena - Venezia FC 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 US Cremonese - US Avellino 3:1 (2:1)
20:30 Foggia Calcio - Virtus Entella 1:1 (1:1)
20:30 Frosinone Calcio - AS Cittadella 2:1 (2:1)
20:30 Novara Calcio - Parma Calcio 1913 0:1 (0:1)
20:30 AC Perugia Calcio - Pescara Calcio 4:2 (2:0)
20:30 Spezia Calcio - Carpi FC 0:1 (0:1)
04.09.2017 20:30 US Salernitana 1919 - Ternana Calcio 3:3 (1:2)
3. Journée
08.09.2017 20:30 Pescara Calcio - Frosinone Calcio 3:3 (3:0)
09.09.2017 15:00 Ascoli Picchio FC - Novara Calcio 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 US Avellino - Foggia Calcio 5:1 (3:1)
15:00 FC Bari 1908 - Venezia FC 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Carpi FC - US Salernitana 1919 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 US Palermo - Empoli FC 3:3 (2:1)
15:00 Pro Vercelli - US Cremonese 1:4 (0:2)
15:00 Spezia Calcio - Virtus Entella 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Ternana Calcio - AC Cesena 1:0 (1:0)
10.09.2017 17:30 Parma Calcio 1913 - Brescia Calcio 0:1 (0:0)
11.09.2017 20:30 AS Cittadella - AC Perugia Calcio 1:1 (0:1)
4. Journée
15.09.2017 19:00 Venezia FC - Spezia Calcio 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 AC Cesena - US Avellino 3:1 (2:0)
16.09.2017 15:00 Brescia Calcio - Pro Vercelli 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 US Cremonese - Carpi FC 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 Empoli FC - Ascoli Picchio FC 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 Foggia Calcio - US Palermo 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Frosinone Calcio - FC Bari 1908 3:2 (2:2)
15:00 Novara Calcio - AS Cittadella 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 AC Perugia Calcio - Parma Calcio 1913 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 US Salernitana 1919 - Pescara Calcio 2:2 (0:1)
15:00 Virtus Entella - Ternana Calcio 3:1 (1:1)
5. Journée
18.09.2017 20:30 US Avellino - Venezia FC 1:1 (0:0)
19.09.2017 20:30 Ascoli Picchio FC - Frosinone Calcio 0:1 (0:0)
20:30 FC Bari 1908 - US Cremonese 1:0 (0:0)
20:30 Carpi FC - Foggia Calcio 1:3 (1:0)
20:30 AS Cittadella - AC Cesena 4:0 (3:0)
20:30 US Palermo - AC Perugia Calcio 1:0 (0:0)
20:30 Parma Calcio 1913 - Empoli FC 1:2 (0:1)
20:30 Pescara Calcio - Virtus Entella 2:2 (1:0)
20:30 Pro Vercelli - US Salernitana 1919 1:1 (1:0)
20:30 Spezia Calcio - Novara Calcio 1:0 (1:0)
03.10.2017 20:30 Ternana Calcio - Brescia Calcio 1:1 (1:1)
6. Journée
23.09.2017 15:00 FC Bari 1908 - Ternana Calcio 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 Brescia Calcio - Foggia Calcio 2:2 (1:0)
15:00 US Cremonese - Pescara Calcio 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Empoli FC - AS Cittadella 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Novara Calcio - US Avellino 1:2 (0:2)
15:00 AC Perugia Calcio - Frosinone Calcio 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 US Salernitana 1919 - Spezia Calcio 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Virtus Entella - Carpi FC 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Venezia FC - Parma Calcio 1913 0:1 (0:0)
24.09.2017 17:30 AC Cesena - Ascoli Picchio FC 0:2 (0:0)
25.09.2017 20:30 US Palermo - Pro Vercelli 2:1 (1:1)
7. Journée
29.09.2017 20:30 Parma Calcio 1913 - US Salernitana 1919 2:2 (2:0)
30.09.2017 15:00 Ascoli Picchio FC - US Palermo 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 US Avellino - Empoli FC 3:2 (0:1)
15:00 Brescia Calcio - AC Perugia Calcio 2:1 (0:0)
15:00 Carpi FC - Pescara Calcio 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 AS Cittadella - Virtus Entella 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Pro Vercelli - AC Cesena 5:2 (1:2)
15:00 Spezia Calcio - FC Bari 1908 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Ternana Calcio - Venezia FC 2:3 (0:1)
01.10.2017 15:00 Foggia Calcio - Novara Calcio 2:2 (1:1)
02.10.2017 20:30 Frosinone Calcio - US Cremonese 0:0 (0:0)
8. Journée
07.10.2017 18:00 US Salernitana 1919 - Ascoli Picchio FC 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 AC Cesena - Spezia Calcio 1:0 (1:0)
08.10.2017 12:30 Pescara Calcio - AS Cittadella 1:2 (1:2)
15:00 FC Bari 1908 - US Avellino 2:1 (0:0)
15:00 US Cremonese - Ternana Calcio 3:3 (1:3)
15:00 Empoli FC - Foggia Calcio 3:1 (0:0)
15:00 US Palermo - Parma Calcio 1913 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 AC Perugia Calcio - Pro Vercelli 1:5 (0:1)
15:00 Virtus Entella - Brescia Calcio 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 Venezia FC - Carpi FC 2:0 (1:0)
20:30 Novara Calcio - Frosinone Calcio 2:1 (0:0)
9. Journée
13.10.2017 20:30 Foggia Calcio - AC Perugia Calcio 2:1 (2:1)
14.10.2017 15:00 Ascoli Picchio FC - Venezia FC 3:3 (0:1)
15:00 Brescia Calcio - Novara Calcio 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Carpi FC - AC Cesena 2:1 (2:0)
15:00 AS Cittadella - US Cremonese 1:2 (0:0)
15:00 Frosinone Calcio - US Palermo 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Parma Calcio 1913 - Pescara Calcio 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Pro Vercelli - FC Bari 1908 2:2 (1:0)
15:00 Ternana Calcio - Spezia Calcio 4:2 (2:2)
15.10.2017 17:30 US Avellino - US Salernitana 1919 2:3 (0:0)
16.10.2017 20:30 Virtus Entella - Empoli FC 2:3 (0:2)
10. Journée
20.10.2017 19:00 US Cremonese - Brescia Calcio 2:0 (1:0)
21:00 FC Bari 1908 - AS Cittadella 4:2 (1:1)
21.10.2017 15:00 AC Cesena - Foggia Calcio 3:3 (0:0)
15:00 US Palermo - Novara Calcio 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 Parma Calcio 1913 - Virtus Entella 3:1 (1:0)
15:00 Pescara Calcio - US Avellino 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 Pro Vercelli - Carpi FC 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 US Salernitana 1919 - Frosinone Calcio 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Spezia Calcio - AC Perugia Calcio 4:2 (2:1)
15:00 Ternana Calcio - Ascoli Picchio FC 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Venezia FC - Empoli FC 1:0 (0:0)
11. Journée
23.10.2017 20:30 Brescia Calcio - FC Bari 1908 -:-
24.10.2017 20:30 Ascoli Picchio FC - Spezia Calcio -:-
20:30 US Avellino - Pro Vercelli -:-
20:30 Carpi FC - US Palermo -:-
20:30 AS Cittadella - Venezia FC -:-
20:30 Empoli FC - Pescara Calcio -:-
20:30 Foggia Calcio - Parma Calcio 1913 -:-
20:30 Frosinone Calcio - Ternana Calcio -:-
20:30 Novara Calcio - US Salernitana 1919 -:-
20:30 AC Perugia Calcio - AC Cesena -:-
20:30 Virtus Entella - US Cremonese -:-
12. Journée
28.10.2017 15:00 FC Bari 1908 - Ascoli Picchio FC -:-
15:00 AC Cesena - Novara Calcio -:-
15:00 US Cremonese - AC Perugia Calcio -:-
15:00 US Palermo - Virtus Entella -:-
15:00 Pescara Calcio - Brescia Calcio -:-
15:00 US Salernitana 1919 - Empoli FC -:-
15:00 Spezia Calcio - AS Cittadella -:-
15:00 Venezia FC - Frosinone Calcio -:-
29.10.2017 15:00 Parma Calcio 1913 - US Avellino -:-
17:30 Pro Vercelli - Foggia Calcio -:-
30.10.2017 20:30 Ternana Calcio - Carpi FC -:-
13. Journée
03.11.2017 20:30 Pescara Calcio - US Palermo -:-
04.11.2017 15:00 Brescia Calcio - Venezia FC -:-
15:00 Carpi FC - Ascoli Picchio FC -:-
15:00 AS Cittadella - Ternana Calcio -:-
15:00 Foggia Calcio - US Cremonese -:-
15:00 Frosinone Calcio - Parma Calcio 1913 -:-
15:00 Novara Calcio - Pro Vercelli -:-
15:00 US Salernitana 1919 - FC Bari 1908 -:-
15:00 Virtus Entella - AC Cesena -:-
05.11.2017 17:30 Empoli FC - Spezia Calcio -:-
06.11.2017 20:30 AC Perugia Calcio - US Avellino -:-
14. Journée
12.11.2017 15:00 Ascoli Picchio FC - Foggia Calcio -:-
15:00 US Avellino - Virtus Entella -:-
15:00 FC Bari 1908 - Pescara Calcio -:-
15:00 Carpi FC - Brescia Calcio -:-
15:00 AC Cesena - US Salernitana 1919 -:-
15:00 AS Cittadella - Parma Calcio 1913 -:-
15:00 US Cremonese - US Palermo -:-
15:00 Pro Vercelli - Empoli FC -:-
15:00 Spezia Calcio - Frosinone Calcio -:-
15:00 Ternana Calcio - Novara Calcio -:-
15:00 Venezia FC - AC Perugia Calcio -:-
15. Journée
18.11.2017 15:00 Brescia Calcio - Spezia Calcio -:-
15:00 Empoli FC - AC Cesena -:-
15:00 Foggia Calcio - Ternana Calcio -:-
15:00 Frosinone Calcio - US Avellino -:-
15:00 Novara Calcio - FC Bari 1908 -:-
15:00 US Palermo - AS Cittadella -:-
15:00 Parma Calcio 1913 - Ascoli Picchio FC -:-
15:00 AC Perugia Calcio - Carpi FC -:-
15:00 Pescara Calcio - Pro Vercelli -:-
15:00 US Salernitana 1919 - US Cremonese -:-
15:00 Virtus Entella - Venezia FC -:-
16. Journée
25.11.2017 15:00 Ascoli Picchio FC - US Cremonese -:-
15:00 US Avellino - US Palermo -:-
15:00 FC Bari 1908 - Foggia Calcio -:-
15:00 Carpi FC - Parma Calcio 1913 -:-
15:00 AC Cesena - Brescia Calcio -:-
15:00 AS Cittadella - US Salernitana 1919 -:-
15:00 Empoli FC - Frosinone Calcio -:-
15:00 Pro Vercelli - Virtus Entella -:-
15:00 Spezia Calcio - Pescara Calcio -:-
15:00 Ternana Calcio - AC Perugia Calcio -:-
15:00 Venezia FC - Novara Calcio -:-
17. Journée
02.12.2017 15:00 US Avellino - Carpi FC -:-
15:00 Brescia Calcio - US Salernitana 1919 -:-
15:00 US Cremonese - Spezia Calcio -:-
15:00 Foggia Calcio - AS Cittadella -:-
15:00 Frosinone Calcio - AC Cesena -:-
15:00 Novara Calcio - Empoli FC -:-
15:00 US Palermo - Venezia FC -:-
15:00 Parma Calcio 1913 - Pro Vercelli -:-
15:00 AC Perugia Calcio - Ascoli Picchio FC -:-
15:00 Pescara Calcio - Ternana Calcio -:-
15:00 Virtus Entella - FC Bari 1908 -:-
18. Journée
09.12.2017 15:00 Ascoli Picchio FC - Virtus Entella -:-
15:00 FC Bari 1908 - US Palermo -:-
15:00 AC Cesena - Pescara Calcio -:-
15:00 AS Cittadella - US Avellino -:-
15:00 Empoli FC - Carpi FC -:-
15:00 Frosinone Calcio - Brescia Calcio -:-
15:00 Novara Calcio - US Cremonese -:-
15:00 US Salernitana 1919 - AC Perugia Calcio -:-
15:00 Spezia Calcio - Foggia Calcio -:-
15:00 Ternana Calcio - Parma Calcio 1913 -:-
15:00 Venezia FC - Pro Vercelli -:-
19. Journée
16.12.2017 15:00 US Avellino - Ascoli Picchio FC -:-
15:00 Brescia Calcio - AS Cittadella -:-
15:00 Carpi FC - Frosinone Calcio -:-
15:00 US Cremonese - Empoli FC -:-
15:00 Foggia Calcio - Venezia FC -:-
15:00 US Palermo - Ternana Calcio -:-
15:00 Parma Calcio 1913 - AC Cesena -:-
15:00 AC Perugia Calcio - FC Bari 1908 -:-
15:00 Pescara Calcio - Novara Calcio -:-
15:00 Pro Vercelli - Spezia Calcio -:-
15:00 Virtus Entella - US Salernitana 1919 -:-
20. Journée
24.12.2017 15:00 Ascoli Picchio FC - Pescara Calcio -:-
15:00 FC Bari 1908 - Parma Calcio 1913 -:-
15:00 AC Cesena - US Palermo -:-
15:00 AS Cittadella - Carpi FC -:-
15:00 Empoli FC - Brescia Calcio -:-
15:00 Frosinone Calcio - Virtus Entella -:-
15:00 Novara Calcio - AC Perugia Calcio -:-
15:00 US Salernitana 1919 - Foggia Calcio -:-
15:00 Spezia Calcio - US Avellino -:-
15:00 Ternana Calcio - Pro Vercelli -:-
15:00 Venezia FC - US Cremonese -:-
21. Journée
31.12.2017 15:00 US Avellino - Ternana Calcio -:-
15:00 Brescia Calcio - Ascoli Picchio FC -:-
15:00 Carpi FC - FC Bari 1908 -:-
15:00 US Cremonese - AC Cesena -:-
15:00 Foggia Calcio - Frosinone Calcio -:-
15:00 US Palermo - US Salernitana 1919 -:-
15:00 Parma Calcio 1913 - Spezia Calcio -:-
15:00 AC Perugia Calcio - Empoli FC -:-
15:00 Pescara Calcio - Venezia FC -:-
15:00 Pro Vercelli - AS Cittadella -:-
15:00 Virtus Entella - Novara Calcio -:-
22. Journée
20.01.2018 15:00 Brescia Calcio - US Avellino -:-
15:00 AC Cesena - FC Bari 1908 -:-
15:00 Novara Calcio - Carpi FC -:-
15:00 Ascoli Picchio FC - AS Cittadella -:-
15:00 Spezia Calcio - US Palermo -:-
15:00 US Cremonese - Parma Calcio 1913 -:-
15:00 Foggia Calcio - Pescara Calcio -:-
15:00 Frosinone Calcio - Pro Vercelli -:-
15:00 Empoli FC - Ternana Calcio -:-
15:00 AC Perugia Calcio - Virtus Entella -:-
15:00 US Salernitana 1919 - Venezia FC -:-
23. Journée
27.01.2018 15:00 Pro Vercelli - Ascoli Picchio FC -:-
15:00 US Palermo - Brescia Calcio -:-
15:00 Venezia FC - AC Cesena -:-
15:00 US Avellino - US Cremonese -:-
15:00 FC Bari 1908 - Empoli FC -:-
15:00 Virtus Entella - Foggia Calcio -:-
15:00 AS Cittadella - Frosinone Calcio -:-
15:00 Parma Calcio 1913 - Novara Calcio -:-
15:00 Pescara Calcio - AC Perugia Calcio -:-
15:00 Ternana Calcio - US Salernitana 1919 -:-
15:00 Carpi FC - Spezia Calcio -:-
24. Journée
03.02.2018 15:00 Novara Calcio - Ascoli Picchio FC -:-
15:00 Foggia Calcio - US Avellino -:-
15:00 Venezia FC - FC Bari 1908 -:-
15:00 US Salernitana 1919 - Carpi FC -:-
15:00 AC Perugia Calcio - AS Cittadella -:-
15:00 Empoli FC - US Palermo -:-
15:00 Brescia Calcio - Parma Calcio 1913 -:-
15:00 Frosinone Calcio - Pescara Calcio -:-
15:00 US Cremonese - Pro Vercelli -:-
15:00 Virtus Entella - Spezia Calcio -:-
15:00 AC Cesena - Ternana Calcio -:-
25. Journée
10.02.2018 15:00 Pro Vercelli - Brescia Calcio -:-
15:00 US Avellino - AC Cesena -:-
15:00 Carpi FC - US Cremonese -:-
15:00 Ascoli Picchio FC - Empoli FC -:-
15:00 US Palermo - Foggia Calcio -:-
15:00 FC Bari 1908 - Frosinone Calcio -:-
15:00 AS Cittadella - Novara Calcio -:-
15:00 Parma Calcio 1913 - AC Perugia Calcio -:-
15:00 Pescara Calcio - US Salernitana 1919 -:-
15:00 Ternana Calcio - Virtus Entella -:-
15:00 Spezia Calcio - Venezia FC -:-
26. Journée
17.02.2018 15:00 Frosinone Calcio - Ascoli Picchio FC -:-
15:00 Venezia FC - US Avellino -:-
15:00 US Cremonese - FC Bari 1908 -:-
15:00 Foggia Calcio - Carpi FC -:-
15:00 AC Cesena - AS Cittadella -:-
15:00 AC Perugia Calcio - US Palermo -:-
15:00 Empoli FC - Parma Calcio 1913 -:-
15:00 Virtus Entella - Pescara Calcio -:-
15:00 US Salernitana 1919 - Pro Vercelli -:-
15:00 Novara Calcio - Spezia Calcio -:-
15:00 Brescia Calcio - Ternana Calcio -:-
27. Journée
24.02.2018 15:00 Ternana Calcio - FC Bari 1908 -:-
15:00 Foggia Calcio - Brescia Calcio -:-
15:00 Ascoli Picchio FC - AC Cesena -:-
15:00 Pescara Calcio - US Cremonese -:-
15:00 AS Cittadella - Empoli FC -:-
15:00 US Avellino - Novara Calcio -:-
15:00 Pro Vercelli - US Palermo -:-
15:00 Frosinone Calcio - AC Perugia Calcio -:-
15:00 Spezia Calcio - US Salernitana 1919 -:-
15:00 Carpi FC - Virtus Entella -:-
15:00 Parma Calcio 1913 - Venezia FC -:-
28. Journée
27.02.2018 20:30 US Palermo - Ascoli Picchio FC -:-
20:30 Empoli FC - US Avellino -:-
20:30 AC Perugia Calcio - Brescia Calcio -:-
20:30 Pescara Calcio - Carpi FC -:-
20:30 Virtus Entella - AS Cittadella -:-
20:30 Novara Calcio - Foggia Calcio -:-
20:30 US Cremonese - Frosinone Calcio -:-
20:30 US Salernitana 1919 - Parma Calcio 1913 -:-
20:30 AC Cesena - Pro Vercelli -:-
20:30 FC Bari 1908 - Spezia Calcio -:-
20:30 Venezia FC - Ternana Calcio -:-
29. Journée
03.03.2018 15:00 US Avellino - FC Bari 1908 -:-
15:00 Spezia Calcio - AC Cesena -:-
15:00 Ternana Calcio - US Cremonese -:-
15:00 Foggia Calcio - Empoli FC -:-
15:00 Frosinone Calcio - Novara Calcio -:-
15:00 Parma Calcio 1913 - US Palermo -:-
15:00 Pro Vercelli - AC Perugia Calcio -:-
15:00 AS Cittadella - Pescara Calcio -:-
15:00 Ascoli Picchio FC - US Salernitana 1919 -:-
15:00 Brescia Calcio - Virtus Entella -:-
15:00 Carpi FC - Venezia FC -:-
30. Journée
10.03.2018 15:00 Venezia FC - Ascoli Picchio FC -:-
15:00 US Salernitana 1919 - US Avellino -:-
15:00 Novara Calcio - Brescia Calcio -:-
15:00 AC Cesena - Carpi FC -:-
15:00 US Cremonese - AS Cittadella -:-
15:00 AC Perugia Calcio - Foggia Calcio -:-
15:00 US Palermo - Frosinone Calcio -:-
15:00 Pescara Calcio - Parma Calcio 1913 -:-
15:00 FC Bari 1908 - Pro Vercelli -:-
15:00 Spezia Calcio - Ternana Calcio -:-
15:00 Empoli FC - Virtus Entella -:-
31. Journée
17.03.2018 15:00 AS Cittadella - FC Bari 1908 -:-
15:00 Foggia Calcio - AC Cesena -:-
15:00 Brescia Calcio - US Cremonese -:-
15:00 Novara Calcio - US Palermo -:-
15:00 Virtus Entella - Parma Calcio 1913 -:-
15:00 US Avellino - Pescara Calcio -:-
15:00 Carpi FC - Pro Vercelli -:-
15:00 Frosinone Calcio - US Salernitana 1919 -:-
15:00 AC Perugia Calcio - Spezia Calcio -:-
15:00 Ascoli Picchio FC - Ternana Calcio -:-
15:00 Empoli FC - Venezia FC -:-
32. Journée
25.03.2018 15:00 Spezia Calcio - Ascoli Picchio FC -:-
15:00 Pro Vercelli - US Avellino -:-
15:00 FC Bari 1908 - Brescia Calcio -:-
15:00 US Palermo - Carpi FC -:-
15:00 Venezia FC - AS Cittadella -:-
15:00 Pescara Calcio - Empoli FC -:-
15:00 Parma Calcio 1913 - Foggia Calcio -:-
15:00 Ternana Calcio - Frosinone Calcio -:-
15:00 US Salernitana 1919 - Novara Calcio -:-
15:00 AC Cesena - AC Perugia Calcio -:-
15:00 US Cremonese - Virtus Entella -:-
33. Journée
29.03.2018 20:30 Ascoli Picchio FC - FC Bari 1908 -:-
20:30 Novara Calcio - AC Cesena -:-
20:30 AC Perugia Calcio - US Cremonese -:-
20:30 Virtus Entella - US Palermo -:-
20:30 US Avellino - Parma Calcio 1913 -:-
20:30 Brescia Calcio - Pescara Calcio -:-
20:30 Foggia Calcio - Pro Vercelli -:-
20:30 Empoli FC - US Salernitana 1919 -:-
20:30 AS Cittadella - Spezia Calcio -:-
20:30 Carpi FC - Ternana Calcio -:-
20:30 Frosinone Calcio - Venezia FC -:-
34. Journée
07.04.2018 15:00 Venezia FC - Brescia Calcio -:-
15:00 Ascoli Picchio FC - Carpi FC -:-
15:00 Ternana Calcio - AS Cittadella -:-
15:00 Spezia Calcio - Empoli FC -:-
15:00 US Cremonese - Foggia Calcio -:-
15:00 Parma Calcio 1913 - Frosinone Calcio -:-
15:00 Pro Vercelli - Novara Calcio -:-
15:00 US Avellino - AC Perugia Calcio -:-
15:00 US Palermo - Pescara Calcio -:-
15:00 FC Bari 1908 - US Salernitana 1919 -:-
15:00 AC Cesena - Virtus Entella -:-
35. Journée
14.04.2018 15:00 Foggia Calcio - Ascoli Picchio FC -:-
15:00 Virtus Entella - US Avellino -:-
15:00 Pescara Calcio - FC Bari 1908 -:-
15:00 Brescia Calcio - Carpi FC -:-
15:00 US Salernitana 1919 - AC Cesena -:-
15:00 Parma Calcio 1913 - AS Cittadella -:-
15:00 US Palermo - US Cremonese -:-
15:00 Empoli FC - Pro Vercelli -:-
15:00 Frosinone Calcio - Spezia Calcio -:-
15:00 Novara Calcio - Ternana Calcio -:-
15:00 AC Perugia Calcio - Venezia FC -:-
36. Journée
17.04.2018 20:30 Spezia Calcio - Brescia Calcio -:-
20:30 AC Cesena - Empoli FC -:-
20:30 Ternana Calcio - Foggia Calcio -:-
20:30 US Avellino - Frosinone Calcio -:-
20:30 FC Bari 1908 - Novara Calcio -:-
20:30 AS Cittadella - US Palermo -:-
20:30 Ascoli Picchio FC - Parma Calcio 1913 -:-
20:30 Carpi FC - AC Perugia Calcio -:-
20:30 Pro Vercelli - Pescara Calcio -:-
20:30 US Cremonese - US Salernitana 1919 -:-
20:30 Venezia FC - Virtus Entella -:-
37. Journée
21.04.2018 15:00 US Cremonese - Ascoli Picchio FC -:-
15:00 US Palermo - US Avellino -:-
15:00 Foggia Calcio - FC Bari 1908 -:-
15:00 Parma Calcio 1913 - Carpi FC -:-
15:00 Brescia Calcio - AC Cesena -:-
15:00 US Salernitana 1919 - AS Cittadella -:-
15:00 Frosinone Calcio - Empoli FC -:-
15:00 Virtus Entella - Pro Vercelli -:-
15:00 Pescara Calcio - Spezia Calcio -:-
15:00 AC Perugia Calcio - Ternana Calcio -:-
15:00 Novara Calcio - Venezia FC -:-
38. Journée
28.04.2018 15:00 Carpi FC - US Avellino -:-
15:00 US Salernitana 1919 - Brescia Calcio -:-
15:00 Spezia Calcio - US Cremonese -:-
15:00 AS Cittadella - Foggia Calcio -:-
15:00 AC Cesena - Frosinone Calcio -:-
15:00 Empoli FC - Novara Calcio -:-
15:00 Venezia FC - US Palermo -:-
15:00 Pro Vercelli - Parma Calcio 1913 -:-
15:00 Ascoli Picchio FC - AC Perugia Calcio -:-
15:00 Ternana Calcio - Pescara Calcio -:-
15:00 FC Bari 1908 - Virtus Entella -:-
39. Journée
01.05.2018 20:30 Virtus Entella - Ascoli Picchio FC -:-
20:30 US Palermo - FC Bari 1908 -:-
20:30 Pescara Calcio - AC Cesena -:-
20:30 US Avellino - AS Cittadella -:-
20:30 Carpi FC - Empoli FC -:-
20:30 Brescia Calcio - Frosinone Calcio -:-
20:30 US Cremonese - Novara Calcio -:-
20:30 AC Perugia Calcio - US Salernitana 1919 -:-
20:30 Foggia Calcio - Spezia Calcio -:-
20:30 Parma Calcio 1913 - Ternana Calcio -:-
20:30 Pro Vercelli - Venezia FC -:-
40. Journée
05.05.2018 15:00 Ascoli Picchio FC - US Avellino -:-
15:00 AS Cittadella - Brescia Calcio -:-
15:00 Frosinone Calcio - Carpi FC -:-
15:00 Empoli FC - US Cremonese -:-
15:00 Venezia FC - Foggia Calcio -:-
15:00 Ternana Calcio - US Palermo -:-
15:00 AC Cesena - Parma Calcio 1913 -:-
15:00 FC Bari 1908 - AC Perugia Calcio -:-
15:00 Novara Calcio - Pescara Calcio -:-
15:00 Spezia Calcio - Pro Vercelli -:-
15:00 US Salernitana 1919 - Virtus Entella -:-
41. Journée
12.05.2018 15:00 Pescara Calcio - Ascoli Picchio FC -:-
15:00 Parma Calcio 1913 - FC Bari 1908 -:-
15:00 US Palermo - AC Cesena -:-
15:00 Carpi FC - AS Cittadella -:-
15:00 Brescia Calcio - Empoli FC -:-
15:00 Virtus Entella - Frosinone Calcio -:-
15:00 AC Perugia Calcio - Novara Calcio -:-
15:00 Foggia Calcio - US Salernitana 1919 -:-
15:00 US Avellino - Spezia Calcio -:-
15:00 Pro Vercelli - Ternana Calcio -:-
15:00 US Cremonese - Venezia FC -:-
42. Journée
18.05.2018 15:00 Ternana Calcio - US Avellino -:-
15:00 Ascoli Picchio FC - Brescia Calcio -:-
15:00 FC Bari 1908 - Carpi FC -:-
15:00 AC Cesena - US Cremonese -:-
15:00 Frosinone Calcio - Foggia Calcio -:-
15:00 US Salernitana 1919 - US Palermo -:-
15:00 Spezia Calcio - Parma Calcio 1913 -:-
15:00 Empoli FC - AC Perugia Calcio -:-
15:00 Venezia FC - Pescara Calcio -:-
15:00 AS Cittadella - Pro Vercelli -:-
15:00 Novara Calcio - Virtus Entella -:-