1. Journée
08.07.2017 06:00 Reinmeer Aomori - Veertien Mie 0:0
06:00 Nara Club - Tokyo Musashino City FC 2:1
06:00 Briobecca Urayasu - Vanraure Hachinohe 1:3
09:00 Ryutsu Keizai University - Honda Lock 0:1
11:00 Honda FC - MIO Biwako Shiga 1:0
09.07.2017 06:00 Verspah Oita - Maruyasu Okazaki 1:0
07:00 FC Osaka - Sony Sendai 1:0
07:00 FC Imabari - Tochigi Uva 4:0
2. Journée
15.07.2017 08:00 Honda Lock - Honda FC 2:4 (1:2)
08:00 Tokyo Musashino City FC - Briobecca Urayasu 0:0 (0:0)
10:00 Maruyasu Okazaki - Reinmeer Aomori 3:4 (0:3)
16.07.2017 06:00 Sony Sendai - Ryutsu Keizai University 3:2 (3:1)
06:00 Vanraure Hachinohe - FC Osaka 2:1 (1:1)
07:00 Tochigi Uva - Nara Club 0:2 (0:1)
08:00 Veertien Mie - FC Imabari 0:1 (0:1)
06.08.2017 08:00 MIO Biwako Shiga - Verspah Oita 3:1 (1:0)
3. Journée
22.07.2017 07:00 Briobecca Urayasu - FC Osaka 2:1 (2:0)
08:00 Tokyo Musashino City FC - Tochigi Uva 3:1 (2:1)
08:30 Verspah Oita - Honda Lock 2:1 (1:1)
09:00 Ryutsu Keizai University - Vanraure Hachinohe 0:0 (0:0)
11:00 Honda FC - Sony Sendai 2:1 (1:0)
23.07.2017 06:00 Reinmeer Aomori - MIO Biwako Shiga 3:0 (2:0)
06:00 Nara Club - Veertien Mie 1:1 (0:0)
08:00 FC Imabari - Maruyasu Okazaki 3:2 (1:1)
4. Journée
29.07.2017 08:00 Honda Lock - Reinmeer Aomori 1:1 (0:0)
08:00 Sony Sendai - Verspah Oita 0:1 (0:0)
10:00 Maruyasu Okazaki - Nara Club 1:1 (1:0)
30.07.2017 06:00 Vanraure Hachinohe - Honda FC 2:0 (2:0)
07:00 FC Osaka - Ryutsu Keizai University 3:3 (2:1)
07:00 Tochigi Uva - Briobecca Urayasu 0:0 (0:0)
08:00 MIO Biwako Shiga - FC Imabari 3:2 (2:2)
08:00 Veertien Mie - Tokyo Musashino City FC 1:4 (1:0)
5. Journée
19.08.2017 08:00 Honda Lock - Sony Sendai 2:3 (2:1)
10:00 Maruyasu Okazaki - FC Osaka 1:6 (0:3)
20.08.2017 07:00 Tochigi Uva - Honda FC 0:4 (0:2)
08:00 MIO Biwako Shiga - Vanraure Hachinohe 0:0 (0:0)
08:00 Nara Club - Reinmeer Aomori 2:3 (0:1)
08:00 FC Imabari - Briobecca Urayasu 1:1 (1:1)
08:00 Veertien Mie - Ryutsu Keizai University 0:3 (0:2)
11:00 Tokyo Musashino City FC - Verspah Oita 1:1 (0:0)
6. Journée
26.08.2017 06:00 Briobecca Urayasu - Honda Lock 0:2 (0:2)
08:00 Sony Sendai - MIO Biwako Shiga 3:2 (2:1)
09:00 Ryutsu Keizai University - Tochigi Uva 2:1 (0:1)
11:00 Honda FC - Tokyo Musashino City FC 5:1 (1:1)
27.08.2017 06:00 Vanraure Hachinohe - Maruyasu Okazaki 2:1 (0:0)
06:00 Reinmeer Aomori - FC Imabari 2:2 (1:0)
07:00 Verspah Oita - Nara Club 1:2 (0:0)
11:00 FC Osaka - Veertien Mie 2:1 (2:0)
7. Journée
10.09.2017 06:00 Reinmeer Aomori - Briobecca Urayasu 1:1 (1:0)
06:00 MIO Biwako Shiga - Honda Lock 1:1 (1:0)
06:00 Nara Club - Honda FC 0:4 (0:1)
06:00 Tochigi Uva - FC Osaka 1:0 (1:0)
06:00 FC Imabari - Verspah Oita 3:1 (2:0)
06:00 Veertien Mie - Vanraure Hachinohe 1:2 (0:1)
08:00 Sony Sendai - Maruyasu Okazaki 0:2 (0:2)
08:00 Tokyo Musashino City FC - Ryutsu Keizai University 2:2 (0:1)
8. Journée
16.09.2017 07:00 Honda Lock - Tochigi Uva 1:2 (1:1)
08:00 Sony Sendai - Tokyo Musashino City FC 2:2 (1:0)
08:00 Maruyasu Okazaki - Briobecca Urayasu 1:0 (0:0)
09:00 Ryutsu Keizai University - Reinmeer Aomori 2:2 (0:1)
17.09.2017 06:00 Honda FC - Verspah Oita 1:1 (1:1)
06:00 Vanraure Hachinohe - Nara Club 1:1 (1:0)
06:00 MIO Biwako Shiga - Veertien Mie 1:1 (1:0)
18.09.2017 06:00 FC Osaka - FC Imabari 2:2 (0:1)
9. Journée
23.09.2017 06:00 Reinmeer Aomori - FC Osaka 2:4 (1:1)
06:00 Briobecca Urayasu - Honda FC 0:3 (0:1)
24.09.2017 06:00 Nara Club - Sony Sendai 2:0 (2:0)
06:00 Verspah Oita - Ryutsu Keizai University 0:3 (0:1)
06:00 Tochigi Uva - MIO Biwako Shiga 1:1 (0:0)
06:00 Veertien Mie - Maruyasu Okazaki 1:0 (1:0)
08:00 Tokyo Musashino City FC - Honda Lock 2:1 (0:0)
08:00 FC Imabari - Vanraure Hachinohe 1:2 (0:0)
10. Journée
07.10.2017 06:00 Honda Lock - FC Osaka 2:1 (2:0)
06:00 MIO Biwako Shiga - Ryutsu Keizai University 2:2 (1:2)
06:00 Nara Club - Briobecca Urayasu 2:2 (2:0)
06:00 Maruyasu Okazaki - Honda FC 2:2 (1:0)
08.10.2017 05:00 Veertien Mie - Verspah Oita 1:2 (1:1)
06:00 Tochigi Uva - Reinmeer Aomori 0:2 (0:1)
09.10.2017 06:00 Sony Sendai - Vanraure Hachinohe 2:0 (0:0)
08:00 FC Imabari - Tokyo Musashino City FC 5:0 (2:0)
11. Journée
14.10.2017 06:00 Ryutsu Keizai University - Maruyasu Okazaki 0:1 (0:0)
06:00 FC Imabari - Nara Club 5:2 (3:1)
15.10.2017 06:00 Honda FC - Veertien Mie 2:0 (0:0)
06:00 FC Osaka - MIO Biwako Shiga 6:0 (3:0)
06:00 Vanraure Hachinohe - Honda Lock 0:1 (0:0)
06:00 Reinmeer Aomori - Tokyo Musashino City FC 2:1 (1:0)
06:00 Verspah Oita - Tochigi Uva 0:0 (0:0)
07:00 Briobecca Urayasu - Sony Sendai 1:1 (1:1)
12. Journée
21.10.2017 06:00 MIO Biwako Shiga - Tokyo Musashino City FC 1:0 (0:0)
22.10.2017 06:00 Ryutsu Keizai University - Honda FC -:-
06:00 Honda Lock - Nara Club -:-
06:00 FC Osaka - Verspah Oita -:-
06:00 Vanraure Hachinohe - Reinmeer Aomori -:-
06:00 Veertien Mie - Briobecca Urayasu -:-
07:00 Sony Sendai - FC Imabari -:-
08:00 Maruyasu Okazaki - Tochigi Uva -:-
13. Journée
28.10.2017 06:00 Nara Club - MIO Biwako Shiga -:-
29.10.2017 05:00 Honda FC - FC Osaka -:-
05:00 Reinmeer Aomori - Sony Sendai -:-
05:00 Briobecca Urayasu - Ryutsu Keizai University -:-
05:00 Tokyo Musashino City FC - Maruyasu Okazaki -:-
05:00 Verspah Oita - Vanraure Hachinohe -:-
05:00 Tochigi Uva - Veertien Mie -:-
05:00 FC Imabari - Honda Lock -:-
14. Journée
04.11.2017 06:00 FC Imabari - Ryutsu Keizai University -:-
05.11.2017 06:00 Sony Sendai - Tochigi Uva -:-
06:00 Vanraure Hachinohe - Tokyo Musashino City FC -:-
06:00 Reinmeer Aomori - Honda FC -:-
06:00 Nara Club - FC Osaka -:-
06:00 Briobecca Urayasu - Verspah Oita -:-
06:00 Maruyasu Okazaki - MIO Biwako Shiga -:-
06:00 Veertien Mie - Honda Lock -:-
15. Journée
12.11.2017 06:00 Honda FC - FC Imabari -:-
06:00 Ryutsu Keizai University - Nara Club -:-
06:00 Honda Lock - Maruyasu Okazaki -:-
06:00 FC Osaka - Tokyo Musashino City FC -:-
06:00 Sony Sendai - Veertien Mie -:-
06:00 Vanraure Hachinohe - Tochigi Uva -:-
06:00 Reinmeer Aomori - Verspah Oita -:-
06:00 MIO Biwako Shiga - Briobecca Urayasu -:-