1. Journée
17.03.2019 05:00 FC Osaka - FC Imabari 0:0 (0:0)
05:00 Honda FC - Matsue City FC 1:1 (0:1)
05:00 Honda Lock - ReinMeer Aomori 1:1 (0:1)
05:00 MIO Biwako Shiga - Suzuka Unlimited 1:0 (0:0)
05:00 Nara Club - Veertien Mie 0:1 (0:1)
05:00 Sony Sendai - Maruyasu Okazaki 4:1 (1:1)
05:00 Tegevajaro Miyazaki - Verspah Oita 0:1 (0:0)
05:00 Tokyo Musashino City FC - Ryutsu Keizai Dragons 1:0 (0:0)
2. Journée
23.03.2019 05:00 Maruyasu Okazaki - MIO Biwako Shiga 1:0 (0:0)
05:00 Honda Lock - Ryutsu Keizai Dragons 2:3 (2:1)
24.03.2019 04:00 Verspah Oita - ReinMeer Aomori 1:3 (0:1)
05:00 FC Imabari - Honda FC 2:1 (1:0)
05:00 Tokyo Musashino City FC - Nara Club 1:0 (0:0)
05:00 Veertien Mie - FC Osaka 0:2 (0:1)
05:00 Matsue City FC - Sony Sendai 0:3 (0:0)
05:00 Suzuka Unlimited - Tegevajaro Miyazaki 4:1 (2:0)
3. Journée
30.03.2019 05:00 Honda FC - Veertien Mie 1:0 (1:0)
05:00 Sony Sendai - FC Imabari 1:1 (1:1)
31.03.2019 06:00 Tokyo Musashino City FC - FC Osaka 0:1 (0:0)
06:00 MIO Biwako Shiga - Matsue City FC 1:0 (1:0)
06:00 Nara Club - Honda Lock 0:1 (0:0)
06:00 Verspah Oita - Suzuka Unlimited 0:0 (0:0)
06:00 Tegevajaro Miyazaki - Maruyasu Okazaki 2:0 (1:0)
06:00 Ryutsu Keizai Dragons - ReinMeer Aomori 1:2 (1:2)
4. Journée
06.04.2019 06:00 Tokyo Musashino City FC - Honda FC 1:2 (1:0)
06:00 Ryutsu Keizai Dragons - Verspah Oita 2:3 (0:0)
07.04.2019 06:00 Sony Sendai - Veertien Mie 2:2 (1:1)
06:00 FC Imabari - MIO Biwako Shiga 1:1 (1:1)
06:00 ReinMeer Aomori - Nara Club 1:4 (0:2)
06:00 Maruyasu Okazaki - Suzuka Unlimited 1:0 (0:0)
06:00 Honda Lock - FC Osaka 1:1 (1:1)
06:00 Matsue City FC - Tegevajaro Miyazaki 0:0 (0:0)
5. Journée
13.04.2019 06:00 Honda FC - Honda Lock 0:2 (0:1)
14.04.2019 05:00 Verspah Oita - Maruyasu Okazaki 0:1 (0:0)
06:00 FC Osaka - ReinMeer Aomori 3:0 (1:0)
06:00 Sony Sendai - Tokyo Musashino City FC 2:1 (1:0)
06:00 MIO Biwako Shiga - Veertien Mie 0:3 (0:1)
06:00 Nara Club - Ryutsu Keizai Dragons 0:1 (0:0)
06:00 Tegevajaro Miyazaki - FC Imabari 0:2 (0:0)
06:00 Suzuka Unlimited - Matsue City FC 3:1 (1:0)
6. Journée
27.04.2019 06:00 Tokyo Musashino City FC - MIO Biwako Shiga 2:0 (0:0)
06:00 ReinMeer Aomori - Honda FC 0:1 (0:1)
06:00 Veertien Mie - Tegevajaro Miyazaki 0:1 (0:0)
06:00 Honda Lock - Sony Sendai 2:1 (0:1)
28.04.2019 06:00 Nara Club - Verspah Oita 0:0 (0:0)
06:00 FC Imabari - Suzuka Unlimited 2:0 (1:0)
06:00 Ryutsu Keizai Dragons - FC Osaka 0:3 (0:2)
06:00 Matsue City FC - Maruyasu Okazaki 0:2 (0:1)
7. Journée
04.05.2019 06:00 Honda FC - Ryutsu Keizai Dragons 3:0 (2:0)
06:00 FC Osaka - Nara Club 0:1 (0:1)
06:00 Sony Sendai - ReinMeer Aomori 2:1 (1:1)
05.05.2019 06:00 Verspah Oita - Matsue City FC 2:1 (1:0)
06:00 Tegevajaro Miyazaki - Tokyo Musashino City FC 3:4 (0:2)
06:00 Maruyasu Okazaki - FC Imabari 2:1 (0:0)
06:00 Suzuka Unlimited - Veertien Mie 1:2 (1:1)
06.05.2019 06:00 MIO Biwako Shiga - Honda Lock 0:3 (0:1)
8. Journée
18.05.2019 06:00 FC Osaka - Verspah Oita 0:1 (0:0)
19.05.2019 06:00 FC Imabari - Matsue City FC 0:0 (0:0)
06:00 Tokyo Musashino City FC - Suzuka Unlimited 4:1 (1:1)
06:00 Nara Club - Honda FC 0:1 (0:0)
06:00 ReinMeer Aomori - MIO Biwako Shiga 1:0 (0:0)
06:00 Veertien Mie - Maruyasu Okazaki 0:0 (0:0)
06:00 Honda Lock - Tegevajaro Miyazaki 1:1 (1:0)
06:00 Ryutsu Keizai Dragons - Sony Sendai 0:4 (0:2)
9. Journée
01.06.2019 06:00 Honda FC - FC Osaka 3:2 (1:0)
06:00 Sony Sendai - Nara Club 1:0 (0:0)
06:00 Tegevajaro Miyazaki - ReinMeer Aomori 1:1 (0:0)
06:00 Maruyasu Okazaki - Tokyo Musashino City FC 1:2 (1:1)
02.06.2019 06:00 Verspah Oita - FC Imabari 0:1 (0:0)
06:00 Ryutsu Keizai Dragons - MIO Biwako Shiga 0:1 (0:1)
06:00 Matsue City FC - Veertien Mie 1:3 (0:2)
06:00 Suzuka Unlimited - Honda Lock 0:0 (0:0)
10. Journée
08.06.2019 06:00 Honda FC - Verspah Oita 1:0 (1:0)
06:00 FC Osaka - Sony Sendai 0:3 (0:1)
06:00 Nara Club - MIO Biwako Shiga 1:0 (0:0)
06:00 ReinMeer Aomori - Suzuka Unlimited 1:3 (0:1)
09.06.2019 06:00 Tokyo Musashino City FC - Matsue City FC 1:1 (1:0)
06:00 Veertien Mie - FC Imabari 1:2 (1:1)
06:00 Honda Lock - Maruyasu Okazaki 2:2 (0:2)
06:00 Ryutsu Keizai Dragons - Tegevajaro Miyazaki 2:4 (1:4)
11. Journée
15.06.2019 06:00 Sony Sendai - Honda FC 1:4 (1:3)
06:00 MIO Biwako Shiga - FC Osaka 2:1 (1:1)
16.06.2019 06:00 Verspah Oita - Veertien Mie 1:3 (0:1)
06:00 Tegevajaro Miyazaki - Nara Club 3:0 (1:0)
06:00 Maruyasu Okazaki - ReinMeer Aomori 1:1 (0:0)
06:00 Matsue City FC - Honda Lock 1:6 (1:2)
06:00 Suzuka Unlimited - Ryutsu Keizai Dragons 1:1 (0:1)
08:00 FC Imabari - Tokyo Musashino City FC 0:0 (0:0)
12. Journée
22.06.2019 05:00 Sony Sendai - Verspah Oita 1:1 (1:1)
06:00 Honda FC - MIO Biwako Shiga 3:1 (1:1)
06:00 ReinMeer Aomori - Matsue City FC 1:2 (0:0)
06:00 Ryutsu Keizai Dragons - Maruyasu Okazaki 1:0 (1:0)
23.06.2019 06:00 FC Osaka - Tegevajaro Miyazaki 0:1 (0:0)
06:00 Honda Lock - FC Imabari 2:3 (1:2)
08:00 Tokyo Musashino City FC - Veertien Mie 0:0 (0:0)
08:00 Nara Club - Suzuka Unlimited 0:0 (0:0)
13. Journée
29.06.2019 05:00 Verspah Oita - Tokyo Musashino City FC 2:2 (1:1)
06:00 MIO Biwako Shiga - Sony Sendai 1:0 (1:0)
06:00 ReinMeer Aomori - FC Imabari 1:2 (0:2)
06:00 Veertien Mie - Honda Lock 1:2 (1:1)
06:00 Tegevajaro Miyazaki - Honda FC 1:1 (0:0)
06:00 Maruyasu Okazaki - Nara Club 1:2 (1:1)
06:00 Matsue City FC - Ryutsu Keizai Dragons 4:2 (1:2)
06:00 Suzuka Unlimited - FC Osaka 2:2 (1:0)
14. Journée
07.07.2019 06:00 MIO Biwako Shiga - Verspah Oita 1:4 (0:1)
06:00 ReinMeer Aomori - Veertien Mie 1:1 (0:0)
07:00 FC Osaka - Maruyasu Okazaki 0:0 (0:0)
08:00 Sony Sendai - Tegevajaro Miyazaki 1:1 (1:1)
08:00 Nara Club - Matsue City FC 1:1 (1:0)
08:00 Honda Lock - Tokyo Musashino City FC 1:2 (0:1)
10:00 Honda FC - Suzuka Unlimited 3:2 (2:1)
10:00 Ryutsu Keizai Dragons - FC Imabari 2:3 (2:1)
15. Journée
13.07.2019 08:00 Honda Lock - Verspah Oita 0:2 (0:0)
14.07.2019 06:00 Tegevajaro Miyazaki - MIO Biwako Shiga 0:1 (0:1)
08:00 Tokyo Musashino City FC - ReinMeer Aomori 1:2 (1:2)
08:00 Veertien Mie - Ryutsu Keizai Dragons 2:0 (1:0)
08:00 Suzuka Unlimited - Sony Sendai 3:2 (1:0)
10:00 FC Imabari - Nara Club 2:0 (1:0)
10:00 Maruyasu Okazaki - Honda FC 0:0 (0:0)
15.07.2019 07:00 Matsue City FC - FC Osaka 0:3 (0:3)
16. Journée
20.07.2019 10:00 Ryutsu Keizai Dragons - Tokyo Musashino City FC 4:4 (3:1)
21.07.2019 06:00 ReinMeer Aomori - Honda Lock 0:1 (0:1)
08:00 Verspah Oita - Tegevajaro Miyazaki 2:2 (0:1)
08:00 Veertien Mie - Nara Club 0:2 (0:0)
08:00 Matsue City FC - Honda FC 0:2 (0:2)
08:00 Suzuka Unlimited - MIO Biwako Shiga 3:3 (2:0)
09:00 Maruyasu Okazaki - Sony Sendai 0:2 (0:1)
10:00 FC Imabari - FC Osaka 0:0 (0:0)
17. Journée
27.07.2019 06:00 Tegevajaro Miyazaki - Suzuka Unlimited 2:1 (1:1)
08:00 FC Osaka - Veertien Mie 0:0 (0:0)
08:00 Sony Sendai - Matsue City FC 2:2 (2:0)
08:00 Nara Club - Tokyo Musashino City FC 1:1 (1:0)
10:00 Ryutsu Keizai Dragons - Honda Lock 1:1 (0:0)
28.07.2019 05:00 ReinMeer Aomori - Verspah Oita 2:0 (0:0)
08:00 MIO Biwako Shiga - Maruyasu Okazaki 1:0 (1:0)
05.10.2019 06:00 Honda FC - FC Imabari 3:1 (1:1)
18. Journée
24.08.2019 08:00 Sony Sendai - Ryutsu Keizai Dragons 4:1 (2:0)
11:00 Honda FC - Nara Club 5:1 (0:1)
25.08.2019 08:00 MIO Biwako Shiga - ReinMeer Aomori 1:3 (0:1)
08:00 Verspah Oita - FC Osaka 2:1 (0:0)
08:00 Tegevajaro Miyazaki - Honda Lock 1:0 (0:0)
08:00 Maruyasu Okazaki - Veertien Mie 1:0 (0:0)
08:00 Matsue City FC - FC Imabari 1:1 (1:1)
08:00 Suzuka Unlimited - Tokyo Musashino City FC 3:4 (1:3)
19. Journée
31.08.2019 08:00 FC Osaka - Honda FC 1:5 (1:2)
08:00 Honda Lock - Suzuka Unlimited 2:0 (2:0)
09:00 FC Imabari - Verspah Oita 1:1 (1:0)
01.09.2019 06:00 ReinMeer Aomori - Tegevajaro Miyazaki 1:4 (1:2)
08:00 MIO Biwako Shiga - Ryutsu Keizai Dragons 3:3 (1:2)
08:00 Veertien Mie - Matsue City FC 3:2 (1:1)
10:00 Nara Club - Sony Sendai 2:1 (0:1)
11:00 Tokyo Musashino City FC - Maruyasu Okazaki 3:2 (2:0)
20. Journée
07.09.2019 07:00 Maruyasu Okazaki - Honda Lock 0:0 (0:0)
08:00 Sony Sendai - FC Osaka 3:0 (3:0)
08:00 Verspah Oita - Honda FC 2:2 (2:2)
08.09.2019 05:00 Suzuka Unlimited - ReinMeer Aomori 1:2 (1:0)
06:00 MIO Biwako Shiga - Nara Club 0:3 (0:2)
06:00 Tegevajaro Miyazaki - Ryutsu Keizai Dragons 2:3 (2:1)
08:00 Matsue City FC - Tokyo Musashino City FC 1:1 (0:1)
09:00 FC Imabari - Veertien Mie 2:0 (1:0)
21. Journée
14.09.2019 06:00 ReinMeer Aomori - Maruyasu Okazaki 2:2 (0:1)
08:00 FC Osaka - MIO Biwako Shiga 1:0 (0:0)
08:00 Honda Lock - Matsue City FC 1:0 (1:0)
11:00 Honda FC - Sony Sendai 2:0 (1:0)
15.09.2019 08:00 Nara Club - Tegevajaro Miyazaki 1:1 (0:0)
10:00 Ryutsu Keizai Dragons - Suzuka Unlimited 1:2 (1:1)
11:00 Tokyo Musashino City FC - FC Imabari 1:3 (0:0)
16.09.2019 06:00 Veertien Mie - Verspah Oita 1:0 (1:0)
22. Journée
21.09.2019 08:00 Honda Lock - Honda FC 1:3 (1:1)
11:00 Tokyo Musashino City FC - Sony Sendai 0:3 (0:1)
22.09.2019 06:00 Veertien Mie - MIO Biwako Shiga 1:1 (0:0)
06:00 Matsue City FC - Suzuka Unlimited 0:1 (0:1)
08:00 Maruyasu Okazaki - Verspah Oita 0:0 (0:0)
08:00 Ryutsu Keizai Dragons - Nara Club 1:1 (0:0)
09:00 FC Imabari - Tegevajaro Miyazaki 0:1 (0:0)
23.09.2019 06:00 ReinMeer Aomori - FC Osaka 1:2 (0:1)
23. Journée
12.10.2019 06:00 Honda FC - Tokyo Musashino City FC 2:3
06:00 Verspah Oita - Ryutsu Keizai Dragons 3:4 (3:1)
13.10.2019 06:00 MIO Biwako Shiga - FC Imabari 2:1 (1:0)
06:00 Veertien Mie - Sony Sendai 2:3 (0:1)
06:00 Tegevajaro Miyazaki - Matsue City FC 0:1 (0:0)
14.10.2019 06:00 Nara Club - ReinMeer Aomori 1:2 (1:0)
07:00 Suzuka Unlimited - Maruyasu Okazaki 1:3 (1:1)
23.10.2019 06:00 FC Osaka - Honda Lock -:-
24. Journée
19.10.2019 06:00 Honda Lock - Nara Club 1:0
06:00 Suzuka Unlimited - Verspah Oita 2:1
20.10.2019 06:00 FC Osaka - Tokyo Musashino City FC -:-
06:00 FC Imabari - Sony Sendai -:-
06:00 ReinMeer Aomori - Ryutsu Keizai Dragons -:-
06:00 Veertien Mie - Honda FC -:-
06:00 Maruyasu Okazaki - Tegevajaro Miyazaki -:-
06:00 Matsue City FC - MIO Biwako Shiga -:-
25. Journée
26.10.2019 06:00 Honda FC - Maruyasu Okazaki -:-
27.10.2019 05:00 FC Osaka - Matsue City FC -:-
05:00 Sony Sendai - Suzuka Unlimited -:-
05:00 MIO Biwako Shiga - Tegevajaro Miyazaki -:-
05:00 Nara Club - FC Imabari -:-
05:00 Verspah Oita - Honda Lock -:-
05:00 ReinMeer Aomori - Tokyo Musashino City FC -:-
05:00 Ryutsu Keizai Dragons - Veertien Mie -:-
26. Journée
02.11.2019 05:00 Tokyo Musashino City FC - Honda Lock -:-
03.11.2019 04:00 Veertien Mie - ReinMeer Aomori -:-
05:00 FC Imabari - Ryutsu Keizai Dragons -:-
05:00 Verspah Oita - MIO Biwako Shiga -:-
05:00 Tegevajaro Miyazaki - Sony Sendai -:-
05:00 Maruyasu Okazaki - FC Osaka -:-
05:00 Matsue City FC - Nara Club -:-
05:00 Suzuka Unlimited - Honda FC -:-
27. Journée
10.11.2019 04:00 Matsue City FC - Verspah Oita -:-
05:00 FC Imabari - Maruyasu Okazaki -:-
05:00 Tokyo Musashino City FC - Tegevajaro Miyazaki -:-
05:00 Nara Club - FC Osaka -:-
05:00 ReinMeer Aomori - Sony Sendai -:-
05:00 Veertien Mie - Suzuka Unlimited -:-
05:00 Honda Lock - MIO Biwako Shiga -:-
05:00 Ryutsu Keizai Dragons - Honda FC -:-
28. Journée
16.11.2019 05:00 Honda FC - ReinMeer Aomori -:-
05:00 FC Osaka - Ryutsu Keizai Dragons -:-
05:00 Sony Sendai - Honda Lock -:-
05:00 MIO Biwako Shiga - Tokyo Musashino City FC -:-
17.11.2019 05:00 Verspah Oita - Nara Club -:-
05:00 Tegevajaro Miyazaki - Veertien Mie -:-
05:00 Maruyasu Okazaki - Matsue City FC -:-
05:00 Suzuka Unlimited - FC Imabari -:-
29. Journée
23.11.2019 05:00 MIO Biwako Shiga - Honda FC -:-
24.11.2019 04:00 Matsue City FC - ReinMeer Aomori -:-
04:00 FC Imabari - Honda Lock -:-
04:00 Verspah Oita - Sony Sendai -:-
04:00 Veertien Mie - Tokyo Musashino City FC -:-
04:00 Tegevajaro Miyazaki - FC Osaka -:-
04:00 Maruyasu Okazaki - Ryutsu Keizai Dragons -:-
04:00 Suzuka Unlimited - Nara Club -:-
30. Journée
01.12.2019 04:00 Honda FC - Tegevajaro Miyazaki -:-
04:00 FC Osaka - Suzuka Unlimited -:-
04:00 Sony Sendai - MIO Biwako Shiga -:-
04:00 FC Imabari - ReinMeer Aomori -:-
04:00 Tokyo Musashino City FC - Verspah Oita -:-
04:00 Nara Club - Maruyasu Okazaki -:-
04:00 Honda Lock - Veertien Mie -:-
04:00 Ryutsu Keizai Dragons - Matsue City FC -:-