1. Journée
08.03.2017 09:00 Tobyl Kostanay - FK Atyrau 3:0 (1:0)
09:00 FK Ordabasy - FK Astana 3:0 (1:0)
10:00 FK Taraz - Shakter Karaganda 0:0 (0:0)
10:00 Kaysar Kyzylorda - FK Okzhetpes 1:0 (0:0)
10:00 Irtysh Pavlodar - FK Akzhayik 2:1 (0:0)
11:00 FK Kairat - FK Aktobe 1:0 (0:0)
2. Journée
12.03.2017 09:00 Tobyl Kostanay - FK Aktobe 0:0 (0:0)
10:00 Irtysh Pavlodar - FK Astana 1:1 (1:1)
10:00 FK Ordabasy - FK Atyrau 1:1 (0:0)
10:00 Kaysar Kyzylorda - FK Taraz 2:1 (1:1)
11:00 FK Akzhayik - Shakter Karaganda 3:1 (2:0)
11:00 FK Kairat - FK Okzhetpes 2:2 (1:1)
3. Journée
17.03.2017 10:00 FK Taraz - FK Kairat 0:0 (0:0)
12:30 FK Astana - FK Akzhayik 3:1 (2:0)
18.03.2017 09:00 FK Okzhetpes - Tobyl Kostanay 1:0 (1:0)
11:00 FK Aktobe - FK Ordabasy 0:1 (0:1)
11:00 FK Atyrau - Irtysh Pavlodar 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 Shakter Karaganda - Kaysar Kyzylorda 0:1 (0:1)
4. Journée
31.03.2017 12:00 FK Ordabasy - FK Okzhetpes 2:1 (0:1)
13:00 Irtysh Pavlodar - FK Aktobe 1:3 (0:0)
15:30 FK Kairat - Kaysar Kyzylorda 1:1 (1:1)
01.04.2017 10:00 Tobyl Kostanay - FK Taraz 1:0 (0:0)
11:00 Shakter Karaganda - FK Astana 1:2 (0:0)
12:00 FK Akzhayik - FK Atyrau 2:2 (0:0)
5. Journée
08.04.2017 11:00 Shakter Karaganda - FK Kairat 1:4 (0:3)
12:00 Kaysar Kyzylorda - Tobyl Kostanay 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 FK Taraz - FK Ordabasy 2:1 (2:1)
12:00 FK Aktobe - FK Akzhayik 1:1 (0:1)
12:00 FK Atyrau - FK Astana 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 FK Okzhetpes - Irtysh Pavlodar 0:2 (0:0)
6. Journée
12.04.2017 11:00 FK Astana - FK Aktobe 3:0 (1:0)
11:00 FK Ordabasy - Kaysar Kyzylorda 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 FK Atyrau - Shakter Karaganda 3:3 (1:2)
13:30 Tobyl Kostanay - FK Kairat 2:2 (0:2)
14:00 FK Akzhayik - FK Okzhetpes 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Irtysh Pavlodar - FK Taraz 5:2 (1:1)
7. Journée
16.04.2017 11:00 Shakter Karaganda - Tobyl Kostanay 1:1 (0:1)
12:00 Kaysar Kyzylorda - Irtysh Pavlodar 1:1 (0:0)
12:00 FK Okzhetpes - FK Astana 0:3 (0:0)
13:00 FK Taraz - FK Akzhayik 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 FK Kairat - FK Ordabasy 3:0 (2:0)
17.05.2017 16:00 FK Aktobe - FK Atyrau 1:0 (0:0)
8. Journée
23.04.2017 10:00 Irtysh Pavlodar - FK Kairat 3:3 (3:1)
12:00 FK Astana - FK Taraz 4:0 (3:0)
12:00 FK Ordabasy - Tobyl Kostanay 1:2 (1:0)
14:00 FK Akzhayik - Kaysar Kyzylorda 1:0 (0:0)
28.06.2017 16:00 FK Aktobe - Shakter Karaganda 0:1 (0:0)
26.07.2017 16:00 FK Atyrau - FK Okzhetpes 3:1 (1:0)
9. Journée
29.04.2017 12:00 Shakter Karaganda - FK Ordabasy 1:2 (0:2)
12:00 Tobyl Kostanay - Irtysh Pavlodar 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 Kaysar Kyzylorda - FK Astana 0:3 (0:2)
13:00 FK Okzhetpes - FK Aktobe 2:1 (1:1)
14:00 FK Kairat - FK Akzhayik 4:1 (2:0)
14:00 FK Taraz - FK Atyrau 1:2 (0:0)
10. Journée
02.05.2017 11:00 FK Okzhetpes - Shakter Karaganda 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 FK Atyrau - Kaysar Kyzylorda 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 FK Akzhayik - Tobyl Kostanay 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Irtysh Pavlodar - FK Ordabasy 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 FK Aktobe - FK Taraz 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 FK Astana - FK Kairat 1:1 (0:1)
11. Journée
06.05.2017 12:00 Shakter Karaganda - Irtysh Pavlodar 0:1 (0:1)
12:00 FK Ordabasy - FK Akzhayik 3:0 (1:0)
12:00 Tobyl Kostanay - FK Astana 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 Kaysar Kyzylorda - FK Aktobe 3:2 (2:0)
14:00 FK Taraz - FK Okzhetpes 0:1 (0:1)
14:30 FK Atyrau - FK Kairat 2:1 (1:0)
12. Journée
14.05.2017 10:00 FK Okzhetpes - FK Kairat 2:3 (1:0)
12:00 Shakter Karaganda - FK Akzhayik 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 FK Astana - Irtysh Pavlodar 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 FK Atyrau - FK Ordabasy 2:2 (0:1)
15:00 FK Aktobe - Tobyl Kostanay 1:3 (0:1)
15:00 FK Taraz - Kaysar Kyzylorda 2:1 (0:1)
13. Journée
20.05.2017 12:00 Tobyl Kostanay - FK Okzhetpes 5:1 (2:0)
13:00 FK Kairat - FK Taraz 4:0 (0:0)
13:00 FK Ordabasy - FK Aktobe 2:1 (2:0)
14:00 Kaysar Kyzylorda - Shakter Karaganda 2:1 (0:1)
14:00 FK Akzhayik - FK Astana 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 Irtysh Pavlodar - FK Atyrau 1:1 (1:0)
14. Journée
27.05.2017 15:00 FK Aktobe - Irtysh Pavlodar 1:2 (0:0)
15:00 FK Taraz - Tobyl Kostanay 1:0 (0:0)
28.05.2017 10:00 FK Okzhetpes - FK Ordabasy 1:2 (0:2)
14:00 FK Astana - Shakter Karaganda 4:1 (3:0)
14:00 Kaysar Kyzylorda - FK Kairat 1:2 (1:2)
15:00 FK Atyrau - FK Akzhayik 2:0 (1:0)
15. Journée
03.06.2017 12:00 Tobyl Kostanay - Kaysar Kyzylorda 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 FK Ordabasy - FK Taraz 3:0 (2:0)
14:00 FK Astana - FK Atyrau 4:0 (1:0)
15:00 FK Kairat - Shakter Karaganda 4:1 (3:0)
15:00 Irtysh Pavlodar - FK Okzhetpes 0:0 (0:0)
26.07.2017 15:00 FK Akzhayik - FK Aktobe 2:2 (0:1)
16. Journée
17.06.2017 14:30 FK Kairat - Tobyl Kostanay 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Shakter Karaganda - FK Atyrau 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Kaysar Kyzylorda - FK Ordabasy 0:1 (0:0)
18.06.2017 13:00 FK Okzhetpes - FK Akzhayik 2:1 (2:0)
15:00 FK Aktobe - FK Astana 2:4 (2:1)
15:00 FK Taraz - Irtysh Pavlodar 2:0 (2:0)
17. Journée
24.06.2017 15:00 FK Ordabasy - FK Kairat 0:2 (0:2)
15:00 Irtysh Pavlodar - Kaysar Kyzylorda 1:0 (0:0)
25.06.2017 14:00 FK Akzhayik - FK Taraz 2:2 (1:0)
14:00 FK Astana - FK Okzhetpes 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 Tobyl Kostanay - Shakter Karaganda 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 FK Atyrau - FK Aktobe 2:0 (0:0)
18. Journée
04.04.2017 12:30 Tobyl Kostanay - FK Ordabasy 1:0 (1:0)
15:30 FK Kairat - Irtysh Pavlodar 1:1 (0:0)
01.07.2017 14:00 FK Okzhetpes - FK Atyrau 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 FK Taraz - FK Astana 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Kaysar Kyzylorda - FK Akzhayik 0:0 (0:0)
02.07.2017 15:00 Shakter Karaganda - FK Aktobe 0:2 (0:2)
19. Journée
06.07.2017 14:30 FK Astana - Kaysar Kyzylorda 2:0 (1:0)
08.07.2017 15:00 FK Aktobe - FK Okzhetpes 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 FK Atyrau - FK Taraz 1:3 (0:1)
09.07.2017 15:00 FK Akzhayik - FK Kairat 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 FK Ordabasy - Shakter Karaganda 1:0 (0:0)
10.07.2017 16:00 Irtysh Pavlodar - Tobyl Kostanay 0:1 (0:0)
20. Journée
31.05.2017 14:00 FK Ordabasy - Irtysh Pavlodar 0:1 (0:0)
15:30 FK Kairat - FK Astana 3:0 (1:0)
15.07.2017 14:00 Shakter Karaganda - FK Okzhetpes 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Tobyl Kostanay - FK Akzhayik 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 FK Taraz - FK Aktobe 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Kaysar Kyzylorda - FK Atyrau 2:0 (1:0)
21. Journée
22.07.2017 14:00 FK Astana - Tobyl Kostanay 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 FK Okzhetpes - FK Taraz 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 FK Akzhayik - FK Ordabasy 1:2 (1:2)
17:00 FK Aktobe - Kaysar Kyzylorda 1:1 (0:1)
23.07.2017 15:00 Irtysh Pavlodar - Shakter Karaganda 1:2 (1:0)
16:00 FK Kairat - FK Atyrau 1:1 (0:0)
22. Journée
29.07.2017 14:00 Shakter Karaganda - FK Taraz 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 FK Atyrau - Tobyl Kostanay 1:0 (1:0)
30.07.2017 14:00 FK Okzhetpes - Kaysar Kyzylorda 3:1 (2:0)
15:00 FK Akzhayik - Irtysh Pavlodar 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 FK Aktobe - FK Kairat 1:2 (0:1)
07.08.2017 13:30 FK Astana - FK Ordabasy 1:0 (0:0)
23. Journée
11.08.2017 17:00 FK Aktobe - FK Astana 0:3 (0:1)
12.08.2017 14:30 Kaysar Kyzylorda - Tobyl Kostanay 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Shakter Karaganda - FK Ordabasy 2:1 (0:0)
13.08.2017 13:00 FK Okzhetpes - FK Kairat 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 FK Atyrau - Irtysh Pavlodar 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 FK Taraz - FK Akzhayik 0:1 (0:0)
24. Journée
19.08.2017 15:00 FK Akzhayik - FK Aktobe 2:2 (1:0)
20.08.2017 14:00 Tobyl Kostanay - FK Taraz 1:1 (0:0)
14:15 FK Ordabasy - FK Atyrau 2:0 (0:0)
15:30 Irtysh Pavlodar - Kaysar Kyzylorda 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 FK Kairat - Shakter Karaganda 3:1 (0:1)
25.10.2017 15:00 FK Astana - FK Okzhetpes -:-
25. Journée
26.08.2017 12:00 FK Okzhetpes - FK Aktobe 0:2 (0:2)
14:00 Tobyl Kostanay - FK Akzhayik 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Kaysar Kyzylorda - FK Ordabasy 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 FK Taraz - Irtysh Pavlodar 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 FK Atyrau - FK Kairat 0:1 (0:0)
11.10.2017 12:00 Shakter Karaganda - FK Astana 0:1 (0:0)
26. Journée
09.09.2017 13:00 FK Astana - FK Atyrau 7:0 (3:0)
14:00 FK Akzhayik - FK Okzhetpes 2:0 (2:0)
10.09.2017 11:00 Irtysh Pavlodar - Tobyl Kostanay 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 FK Kairat - Kaysar Kyzylorda 3:1 (2:1)
15:00 FK Aktobe - Shakter Karaganda 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 FK Ordabasy - FK Taraz 1:0 (1:0)
27. Journée
16.09.2017 13:00 Irtysh Pavlodar - FK Akzhayik 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Tobyl Kostanay - FK Ordabasy 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 FK Taraz - FK Kairat 1:5 (0:1)
14:30 FK Atyrau - FK Aktobe 2:2 (2:2)
17.09.2017 14:00 Shakter Karaganda - FK Okzhetpes 2:1 (1:0)
18.09.2017 13:30 Kaysar Kyzylorda - FK Astana 1:4 (0:0)
28. Journée
23.09.2017 11:00 FK Astana - FK Taraz 2:0 (2:0)
24.09.2017 11:00 FK Kairat - Tobyl Kostanay 2:0 (1:0)
11:30 FK Okzhetpes - FK Atyrau 1:2 (1:1)
13:00 FK Aktobe - Kaysar Kyzylorda 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 FK Akzhayik - Shakter Karaganda 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 FK Ordabasy - Irtysh Pavlodar 1:2 (0:1)
29. Journée
30.09.2017 11:00 Irtysh Pavlodar - FK Kairat 1:1 (1:1)
12:00 FK Ordabasy - FK Akzhayik 3:2 (1:1)
12:00 Kaysar Kyzylorda - FK Okzhetpes 2:1 (1:1)
13:00 FK Atyrau - Shakter Karaganda 3:1 (1:1)
01.10.2017 12:00 Tobyl Kostanay - FK Astana 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 FK Taraz - FK Aktobe 1:0 (1:0)
30. Journée
20.09.2017 14:00 FK Akzhayik - FK Atyrau 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 FK Kairat - FK Ordabasy 5:1 (1:0)
16:00 FK Aktobe - Tobyl Kostanay 1:0 (1:0)
15.10.2017 11:00 FK Okzhetpes - FK Taraz 2:1 (2:1)
11:00 FK Astana - Irtysh Pavlodar 2:1 (0:1)
12:00 Shakter Karaganda - Kaysar Kyzylorda 2:1 (1:0)
31. Journée
21.10.2017 11:00 FK Kairat - FK Akzhayik 2:1 (1:1)
11:00 Irtysh Pavlodar - FK Aktobe 1:1 (0:0)
12:00 FK Taraz - Shakter Karaganda 2:3 (2:0)
22.10.2017 11:00 FK Ordabasy - FK Astana 2:1 (1:0)
11:00 Kaysar Kyzylorda - FK Atyrau 4:1 (0:1)
12:00 Tobyl Kostanay - FK Okzhetpes 4:1 (3:0)
32. Journée
28.10.2017 13:00 FK Akzhayik - Kaysar Kyzylorda -:-
13:00 FK Atyrau - FK Taraz -:-
13:00 Shakter Karaganda - Tobyl Kostanay -:-
13:00 FK Okzhetpes - Irtysh Pavlodar -:-
13:00 FK Aktobe - FK Ordabasy -:-
13:00 FK Astana - FK Kairat -:-
33. Journée
05.11.2017 FK Astana - FK Akzhayik -:-
FK Kairat - FK Aktobe -:-
FK Ordabasy - FK Okzhetpes -:-
Irtysh Pavlodar - Shakter Karaganda -:-
Tobyl Kostanay - FK Atyrau -:-
FK Taraz - Kaysar Kyzylorda -:-