1. Journée
26.08.2018 17:50 Al Shabab - Al Salmiya SC 0:2 (0:0)
17:50 Al Tadamun - Al Kuwait SC 0:5 (0:3)
20:05 Al Jahra SC - Kazma SC 0:1 (0:1)
27.08.2018 17:50 Al Nasr SC - Al Fahaheel 3:0 (0:0)
20:05 Al Arabi SC - Qadsia SC 1:1 (0:0)
2. Journée
31.08.2018 17:45 Al Fahaheel - Al Jahra SC 2:2 (1:0)
17:45 Kazma SC - Al Tadamun 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 Qadsia SC - Al Nasr SC 3:0 (0:0)
01.09.2018 17:45 Al Kuwait SC - Al Shabab 4:0 (2:0)
20:00 Al Salmiya SC - Al Arabi SC 2:1 (0:0)
3. Journée
15.09.2018 17:30 Al Arabi SC - Al Shabab 5:1 (4:0)
17:30 Al Tadamun - Al Fahaheel 1:1 (0:0)
19:50 Kazma SC - Al Kuwait SC 3:3 (2:1)
16.09.2018 17:30 Al Jahra SC - Qadsia SC 0:2 (0:1)
19:50 Al Nasr SC - Al Salmiya SC 0:0 (0:0)
4. Journée
22.09.2018 17:15 Qadsia SC - Al Tadamun 2:0 (1:0)
19:35 Al Fahaheel - Kazma SC 0:0 (0:0)
19:35 Al Kuwait SC - Al Arabi SC 4:0 (1:0)
23.09.2018 17:15 Al Salmiya SC - Al Jahra SC 5:3 (2:1)
17:15 Al Shabab - Al Nasr SC 1:1 (0:1)
5. Journée
04.10.2018 17:00 Al Jahra SC - Al Shabab 1:2 (0:2)
17:00 Al Fahaheel - Al Kuwait SC 1:2 (0:1)
19:20 Al Nasr SC - Al Arabi SC 0:2 (0:1)
05.10.2018 17:00 Al Tadamun - Al Salmiya SC 0:1 (0:0)
19:20 Kazma SC - Qadsia SC 1:2 (0:1)
6. Journée
20.10.2018 16:45 Al Salmiya SC - Kazma SC 1:1 (0:1)
16:45 Al Shabab - Al Tadamun 0:4 (0:3)
19:05 Al Kuwait SC - Al Nasr SC 4:0 (0:0)
21.10.2018 16:45 Al Fahaheel - Qadsia SC 0:4 (0:3)
19:05 Al Arabi SC - Al Jahra SC 1:0 (0:0)
7. Journée
25.10.2018 16:40 Al Nasr SC - Al Jahra SC 1:0 (1:0)
16:40 Al Fahaheel - Al Salmiya SC 1:5 (0:1)
19:30 Qadsia SC - Al Kuwait SC 0:1 (0:1)
26.10.2018 16:40 Al Shabab - Kazma SC 0:4 (0:0)
16:40 Al Tadamun - Al Arabi SC 0:1 (0:0)
8. Journée
01.11.2018 15:35 Al Nasr SC - Al Tadamun 0:1 (0:0)
15:35 Al Shabab - Al Fahaheel 1:1 (0:0)
17:55 Al Arabi SC - Kazma SC 1:1 (0:0)
02.11.2018 15:35 Al Kuwait SC - Al Jahra SC 5:1 (2:0)
17:55 Al Salmiya SC - Qadsia SC 2:1 (1:1)
9. Journée
08.11.2018 15:15 Al Tadamun - Al Jahra SC 0:0 (0:0)
15:15 Al Fahaheel - Al Arabi SC 1:4 (0:3)
17:30 Al Nasr SC - Kazma SC 1:3 (0:3)
09.11.2018 14:15 Al Shabab - Qadsia SC interrompu
16:35 Al Salmiya SC - Al Kuwait SC 1:1 (0:1)
10. Journée
24.11.2018 14:05 Al Salmiya SC - Al Shabab -:-
14:05 Kazma SC - Al Jahra SC -:-
16:30 Al Kuwait SC - Al Tadamun -:-
25.11.2018 15:10 Al Fahaheel - Al Nasr SC -:-
17:20 Qadsia SC - Al Arabi SC -:-
11. Journée
29.11.2018 15:10 Al Tadamun - Kazma SC -:-
15:10 Al Nasr SC - Qadsia SC -:-
17:20 Al Jahra SC - Al Fahaheel -:-
30.11.2018 14:05 Al Shabab - Al Kuwait SC -:-
16:30 Al Arabi SC - Al Salmiya SC -:-