1. Journée
26.08.2018 17:50 Al Shabab - Al Salmiya SC 0:2 (0:0)
17:50 Al Tadamun - Al Kuwait SC 0:5 (0:3)
20:05 Al Jahra SC - Kazma SC 0:1 (0:1)
27.08.2018 17:50 Al Nasr SC - Al Fahaheel 3:0 (0:0)
20:05 Al Arabi SC - Qadsia SC 1:1 (0:0)
2. Journée
31.08.2018 17:45 Al Fahaheel - Al Jahra SC 2:2 (1:0)
17:45 Kazma SC - Al Tadamun 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 Qadsia SC - Al Nasr SC 3:0 (0:0)
01.09.2018 17:45 Al Kuwait SC - Al Shabab 4:0 (2:0)
20:00 Al Salmiya SC - Al Arabi SC 2:1 (0:0)
3. Journée
15.09.2018 17:30 Al Arabi SC - Al Shabab 5:1 (4:0)
17:30 Al Tadamun - Al Fahaheel 1:1 (0:0)
19:50 Kazma SC - Al Kuwait SC 3:3 (2:1)
16.09.2018 17:30 Al Jahra SC - Qadsia SC 0:2 (0:1)
19:50 Al Nasr SC - Al Salmiya SC 0:0 (0:0)
4. Journée
22.09.2018 17:15 Qadsia SC - Al Tadamun 2:0 (1:0)
19:35 Al Fahaheel - Kazma SC 0:0 (0:0)
19:35 Al Kuwait SC - Al Arabi SC 4:0 (1:0)
23.09.2018 17:15 Al Salmiya SC - Al Jahra SC 5:3 (2:1)
17:15 Al Shabab - Al Nasr SC 1:1 (0:1)
5. Journée
04.10.2018 17:00 Al Jahra SC - Al Shabab 1:2 (0:2)
17:00 Al Fahaheel - Al Kuwait SC 1:2 (0:1)
19:20 Al Nasr SC - Al Arabi SC 0:2 (0:1)
05.10.2018 17:00 Al Tadamun - Al Salmiya SC 0:1 (0:0)
19:20 Kazma SC - Qadsia SC 1:2 (0:1)
6. Journée
20.10.2018 16:45 Al Salmiya SC - Kazma SC 1:1 (0:1)
16:45 Al Shabab - Al Tadamun 0:4 (0:3)
19:05 Al Kuwait SC - Al Nasr SC 4:0 (0:0)
21.10.2018 16:45 Al Fahaheel - Qadsia SC 0:4 (0:3)
19:05 Al Arabi SC - Al Jahra SC 1:0 (0:0)
7. Journée
25.10.2018 16:40 Al Nasr SC - Al Jahra SC 1:0 (1:0)
16:40 Al Fahaheel - Al Salmiya SC 1:5 (0:1)
19:30 Qadsia SC - Al Kuwait SC 0:1 (0:1)
26.10.2018 16:40 Al Shabab - Kazma SC 0:4 (0:0)
16:40 Al Tadamun - Al Arabi SC 0:1 (0:0)
8. Journée
01.11.2018 15:35 Al Nasr SC - Al Tadamun 0:1 (0:0)
15:35 Al Shabab - Al Fahaheel 1:1 (0:0)
17:55 Al Arabi SC - Kazma SC 1:1 (0:0)
02.11.2018 15:35 Al Kuwait SC - Al Jahra SC 5:1 (2:0)
17:55 Al Salmiya SC - Qadsia SC 2:1 (1:1)
9. Journée
08.11.2018 15:15 Al Tadamun - Al Jahra SC 0:0 (0:0)
15:15 Al Fahaheel - Al Arabi SC 1:4 (0:3)
17:30 Al Nasr SC - Kazma SC 1:3 (0:3)
09.11.2018 16:35 Al Salmiya SC - Al Kuwait SC 1:1 (0:1)
24.11.2018 14:15 Al Shabab - Qadsia SC 1:3
10. Journée
27.11.2018 15:05 Al Fahaheel - Al Nasr SC 1:1 (0:0)
17:20 Kazma SC - Al Jahra SC 2:1 (0:1)
28.11.2018 15:05 Al Salmiya SC - Al Shabab 2:2 (1:0)
15:05 Al Kuwait SC - Al Tadamun 5:1 (3:0)
17:20 Qadsia SC - Al Arabi SC 1:1 (1:1)
11. Journée
03.12.2018 15:05 Al Tadamun - Kazma SC 2:2 (1:1)
15:05 Al Shabab - Al Kuwait SC 1:1 (1:1)
17:20 Al Jahra SC - Al Fahaheel 1:2 (0:1)
04.12.2018 15:05 Al Nasr SC - Qadsia SC 0:2 (0:1)
17:20 Al Arabi SC - Al Salmiya SC 1:1 (0:1)
12. Journée
08.02.2019 14:45 Al Shabab - Al Arabi SC 0:1 (0:0)
14:45 Qadsia SC - Al Jahra SC 2:0 (1:0)
09.02.2019 14:45 Al Salmiya SC - Al Nasr SC 1:1 (0:0)
14:45 Al Fahaheel - Al Tadamun 1:1 (1:0)
18.04.2019 19:00 Al Kuwait SC - Kazma SC 2:1 (0:1)
13. Journée
15.02.2019 14:50 Kazma SC - Al Fahaheel 2:2 (1:0)
14:50 Al Tadamun - Qadsia SC 1:2 (0:0)
17:20 Al Jahra SC - Al Salmiya SC 1:0 (0:0)
16.02.2019 14:50 Al Arabi SC - Al Kuwait SC 0:2 (0:1)
14:50 Al Nasr SC - Al Shabab 2:0 (0:0)
14. Journée
21.02.2019 14:55 Al Kuwait SC - Al Fahaheel 4:1 (2:0)
17:25 Qadsia SC - Kazma SC 2:2 (2:2)
22.02.2019 16:15 Al Shabab - Al Jahra SC 1:3 (1:1)
23.02.2019 14:55 Al Arabi SC - Al Nasr SC 2:2 (1:1)
14:55 Al Salmiya SC - Al Tadamun 1:0 (1:0)
15. Journée
01.03.2019 15:00 Kazma SC - Al Salmiya SC 0:3 (0:0)
17:30 Al Tadamun - Al Shabab 1:3 (0:1)
02.03.2019 15:00 Al Jahra SC - Al Arabi SC 2:1 (2:0)
16.03.2019 15:10 Qadsia SC - Al Fahaheel 4:0 (2:0)
17.03.2019 16:30 Al Nasr SC - Al Kuwait SC 0:4 (0:2)
16. Journée
05.03.2019 15:05 Al Salmiya SC - Al Fahaheel 3:2 (1:2)
15:05 Kazma SC - Al Shabab 2:0 (0:0)
06.03.2019 15:05 Al Jahra SC - Al Nasr SC 0:0 (0:0)
15:05 Al Arabi SC - Al Tadamun 2:2 (1:0)
17:30 Al Kuwait SC - Qadsia SC 1:2 (0:1)
17. Journée
04.05.2019 16:40 Al Tadamun - Al Nasr SC -:-
16:40 Al Fahaheel - Al Shabab -:-
16:40 Qadsia SC - Al Salmiya SC -:-
18:45 Kazma SC - Al Arabi SC -:-
18:45 Al Jahra SC - Al Kuwait SC -:-
18. Journée
09.05.2019 16:50 Al Jahra SC - Al Tadamun -:-
16:50 Al Arabi SC - Al Fahaheel -:-
16:50 Kazma SC - Al Nasr SC -:-
16:50 Al Kuwait SC - Al Salmiya SC -:-
16:50 Qadsia SC - Al Shabab -:-