1. Journée
31.03.2018 14:00 FK Liepāja - Riga FC 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 FK Ventspils - Valmiera Glass FK/BSS 3:1 (2:0)
01.04.2018 12:00 FK Rīgas Futbola skola - FS Metta/LU 3:1 (2:0)
16:00 FK Jelgava - FK Spartaks 1:0 (0:0)
2. Journée
06.04.2018 18:00 FK Jelgava - FK Ventspils 0:2 (0:0)
07.04.2018 13:30 FK Spartaks - FS Metta/LU 3:0 (0:0)
08.04.2018 13:00 Riga FC - FK Rīgas Futbola skola 1:2 (1:0)
15:00 FK Liepāja - Valmiera Glass FK/BSS 4:0 (1:0)
3. Journée
13.04.2018 18:00 FS Metta/LU - Riga FC 0:1 (0:1)
14.04.2018 12:00 Valmiera Glass FK/BSS - FK Spartaks 2:4 (1:4)
13:30 FK Rīgas Futbola skola - FK Jelgava 3:0 (1:0)
15.04.2018 14:00 FK Ventspils - FK Liepāja 1:1 (0:0)
4. Journée
21.04.2018 18:00 FK Jelgava - Riga FC 0:1 (0:1)
22.04.2018 12:00 Valmiera Glass FK/BSS - FK Rīgas Futbola skola 0:6 (0:1)
14:00 FK Spartaks - FK Ventspils 1:2 (1:1)
23.04.2018 18:00 FS Metta/LU - FK Liepāja 0:3 (0:1)
5. Journée
28.04.2018 12:00 FK Rīgas Futbola skola - FK Spartaks 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 FS Metta/LU - Valmiera Glass FK/BSS 2:2 (0:0)
29.04.2018 14:00 FK Ventspils - Riga FC 1:0 (1:0)
30.04.2018 16:00 FK Liepāja - FK Jelgava 3:1 (1:0)
6. Journée
04.05.2018 14:00 FK Spartaks - FK Liepāja 2:2 (2:1)
16:00 Riga FC - Valmiera Glass FK/BSS 6:1 (2:0)
05.05.2018 14:00 FK Ventspils - FK Rīgas Futbola skola 1:1 (0:0)
06.05.2018 14:00 FK Jelgava - FS Metta/LU 1:1 (1:1)
7. Journée
11.05.2018 16:00 FK Jelgava - Valmiera Glass FK/BSS 5:1 (3:0)
19:30 FK Liepāja - FK Rīgas Futbola skola 3:5 (1:2)
12.05.2018 14:00 FK Spartaks - Riga FC 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 FS Metta/LU - FK Ventspils 2:2 (2:0)
8. Journée
16.05.2018 16:00 FK Spartaks - FK Jelgava 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Riga FC - FK Liepāja 2:2 (1:0)
18:00 Valmiera Glass FK/BSS - FK Ventspils 1:3 (0:0)
19:00 FS Metta/LU - FK Rīgas Futbola skola 0:1 (0:1)
9. Journée
20.05.2018 14:00 FS Metta/LU - FK Spartaks 1:3 (1:1)
16:00 Valmiera Glass FK/BSS - FK Liepāja 0:2 (0:1)
21.05.2018 16:00 FK Ventspils - FK Jelgava 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 FK Rīgas Futbola skola - Riga FC 2:1 (0:1)
10. Journée
26.05.2018 15:00 FK Spartaks - Valmiera Glass FK/BSS 3:0 (2:0)
18:30 FK Liepāja - FK Ventspils 1:4 (1:1)
27.05.2018 16:00 FK Jelgava - FK Rīgas Futbola skola 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 Riga FC - FS Metta/LU 1:0 (0:0)
11. Journée
15.06.2018 16:00 FK Ventspils - FK Spartaks 1:2 (1:2)
18:00 Riga FC - FK Jelgava 1:0 (0:0)
16.06.2018 16:00 FK Rīgas Futbola skola - Valmiera Glass FK/BSS 4:0 (1:0)
18:00 FS Metta/LU - FK Liepāja 0:2 (0:1)
12. Journée
21.06.2018 17:00 FK Liepāja - FK Jelgava 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 Riga FC - FK Ventspils 1:0 (0:0)
22.06.2018 16:00 FK Spartaks - FK Rīgas Futbola skola 0:2 (0:0)
18:00 Valmiera Glass FK/BSS - FS Metta/LU 1:1 (0:1)
13. Journée
29.06.2018 18:00 FK Rīgas Futbola skola - FK Ventspils 3:1 (0:0)
30.06.2018 16:00 Valmiera Glass FK/BSS - Riga FC 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 FK Liepāja - FK Spartaks 1:1 (0:0)
01.07.2018 16:00 FK Jelgava - FS Metta/LU 1:0 (0:0)
14. Journée
26.06.2018 18:00 Riga FC - FK Spartaks 1:0 (1:0)
15.07.2018 12:00 FK Jelgava - Valmiera Glass FK/BSS 3:2 (1:1)
14:00 FK Ventspils - FS Metta/LU 3:1 (0:1)
03.10.2018 FK Rīgas Futbola skola - FK Liepāja rep.
15. Journée
22.07.2018 16:00 FK Ventspils - Valmiera Glass FK/BSS 4:1 (3:1)
16:00 FK Spartaks - FK Jelgava 4:1 (1:0)
18:00 FS Metta/LU - FK Rīgas Futbola skola 0:2 (0:0)
28.08.2018 18:00 Riga FC - FK Liepāja 1:0 (1:0)
16. Journée
29.07.2018 16:00 FK Liepāja - Valmiera Glass FK/BSS 6:2 (4:1)
17:00 FK Jelgava - FK Ventspils 0:3 (0:2)
30.07.2018 17:00 FK Spartaks - FS Metta/LU 4:3 (1:0)
19:00 Riga FC - FK Rīgas Futbola skola 1:0 (0:0)
17. Journée
12.08.2018 18:00 FS Metta/LU - Riga FC 0:2 (0:2)
13.08.2018 17:00 FK Ventspils - FK Liepāja 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 FK Rīgas Futbola skola - FK Jelgava 1:0 (1:0)
03.10.2018 16:00 Valmiera Glass FK/BSS - FK Spartaks -:-
18. Journée
18.08.2018 17:00 FK Jelgava - Riga FC 0:3 (0:1)
19:00 FK Liepāja - FS Metta/LU 0:1 (0:1)
19.08.2018 15:00 Valmiera Glass FK/BSS - FK Rīgas Futbola skola 2:4 (0:2)
17:00 FK Spartaks - FK Ventspils 1:2 (0:1)
19. Journée
24.08.2018 16:00 FK Ventspils - Riga FC 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 FK Jelgava - FK Liepāja 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 FK Rīgas Futbola skola - FK Spartaks 0:1 (0:1)
25.08.2018 18:00 FS Metta/LU - Valmiera Glass FK/BSS 2:1 (1:1)
20. Journée
01.09.2018 14:00 FK Ventspils - FK Rīgas Futbola skola 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 FK Spartaks - FK Liepāja 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 Riga FC - Valmiera Glass FK/BSS 3:0 (0:0)
18:00 FS Metta/LU - FK Jelgava 3:0 (1:0)
21. Journée
15.09.2018 13:00 FK Spartaks - Riga FC 1:3 (0:1)
15:00 Valmiera Glass FK/BSS - FK Jelgava 1:4 (1:2)
17:00 FK Liepāja - FK Rīgas Futbola skola 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 FS Metta/LU - FK Ventspils 0:2 (0:2)
22. Journée
23.09.2018 14:00 FK Jelgava - FK Spartaks 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Valmiera Glass FK/BSS - FK Ventspils 1:6 (0:3)
17:00 FK Liepāja - Riga FC 0:0 (0:0)
24.09.2018 18:00 FK Rīgas Futbola skola - FS Metta/LU -:-
23. Journée
28.09.2018 18:00 FS Metta/LU - FK Spartaks -:-
29.09.2018 12:00 Valmiera Glass FK/BSS - FK Liepāja -:-
14:00 FK Ventspils - FK Jelgava -:-
18:30 FK Rīgas Futbola skola - Riga FC -:-
24. Journée
06.10.2018 12:00 FK Spartaks - Valmiera Glass FK/BSS -:-
14:00 FK Jelgava - FK Rīgas Futbola skola -:-
14:00 Riga FC - FS Metta/LU -:-
07.10.2018 16:00 FK Liepāja - FK Ventspils -:-
25. Journée
19.10.2018 18:00 FK Rīgas Futbola skola - Valmiera Glass FK/BSS -:-
20.10.2018 12:00 FK Jelgava - Riga FC -:-
14:00 FK Ventspils - FK Spartaks -:-
16:00 FK Liepāja - FS Metta/LU -:-
26. Journée
28.10.2018 12:00 FK Spartaks - FK Rīgas Futbola skola -:-
12:00 FK Jelgava - FK Liepāja -:-
14:00 Valmiera Glass FK/BSS - FS Metta/LU -:-
14:00 Riga FC - FK Ventspils -:-
27. Journée
04.11.2018 13:00 FK Rīgas Futbola skola - FK Ventspils -:-
13:00 FK Liepāja - FK Spartaks -:-
13:00 Valmiera Glass FK/BSS - Riga FC -:-
13:00 FS Metta/LU - FK Jelgava -:-
28. Journée
10.11.2018 13:00 FK Jelgava - Valmiera Glass FK/BSS -:-
13:00 Riga FC - FK Spartaks -:-
13:00 FK Rīgas Futbola skola - FK Liepāja -:-
13:00 FK Ventspils - FS Metta/LU -:-